You can now read 10 articles each month for free on BostonGlobe.com.

The Boston Globe

Arts

Scholastic Arts award winners

Abington

ABINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Clarke (HM-A), Christina D’Agostino (GK-A), Molly DeQuinzio (GK-A), Jonathan Doucette (GK-A), Alexandra Draper (GK-A), Emily Fagan (SK-A), Jazmin Gauvain (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Elizabeth Gould (HM-A), Amy Hackett (GK-A), Julianne Johnson (HM-A), William Panzino (2HM-A), Joseph Phan (GK-A,SK-A), Sarah Spencer (2GK-A), Jared Torchetti (GK-A,2SK-A), Brendan Whalen (GK-A). FROLIO MIDDLE SCHOOL - Evan Goyuk (SK-A), Ashlyn Hayes (HM-A), Elizabeth Jarrins (HM-A), Taylor Johnson (HM-A), Abbi Rickerson (SK-A).

Acton

ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HIGH - Dori Badics (GK-A), Soubhik Barari (2SK-W), Maclyn Brandwein (SK-A), Lindsay Buckle (SK-A), Clarissa Budd (GK-PP), Jennifer Chen (2GK-A), Claire Côté (SK-A), Lindsay Darlow (HM-A), Amanda Davies (SK-A), Rebecca Doig (HM-A), Emily Foster (GK-PP,SK-A), Gabby Gonzalez (SK-A), Molly Gundlach (HM-A), Jillian Hammer (HM-A), Andrea Hart (HM-A), Min Woo Kim (SK-A), Ashley Lin (HM-A), Stephanie Lin (SK-A), Melissa Macrides (HM-A), Julia Pai (HM-A), Kristen Pantano (HM-A), Alecia Reed (HM-A), Anni Rong (SK-A), Varun Subramanyam (SK-A), Joy Wang (HM-A), Kelly Wang (SK-A ), Shuwen Yu (GK-A). RJ GREY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Varsha Harish (GK-A), Teresa Willand (HM-A), Carol Zhang (2GK-W).

Amesbury

Continue reading below

AMESBURY HIGH SCHOOL - Bailey Flanagan (HM-A), Senia Laforte (HM-A), Mikayla Mackey (HM-A), Abby McAllister (2HM-A), Hannah Shoreman (HM-A). AMESBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Suianny Goncalves (HM-A), Colleen Noonan (SK-A), Sebastiana Redford (HM-A), Sarah Sylvester (GK-A).

Amherst

AMHERST REG. HIGH SCHOOL - Natalie Barkman (GK-A,SK-A), Shani Chartier (SK-A), Jessie Chasan-Taber (GK-A), Isabelle Coppinger (HM-A), Ailton Correia (GK-A,SK-A), Samuel Duncan (SK-A), Hans Erickson (HM-A), Zeke Foerster (GK-A), Zoe Freedman Coleman (GK-A), Ella Hepner (SK-A,HM-A), Miriam Hwang-Carlos (HM-A), Indra Kumar (SK-A), Emma Marsters (GK-A), August Miller (HM-A), Natalie Moss (2SK-A,HM-A), Shannon Napier (HM-A), Daniel Osten (HM-A), Leah Parker-Bernstein (GK-A), Amanda Piela (SK-A), Lucy Salwen (GK-A,HM-A), Emma Sevene (HM-A), Elora Simkins (HM-A), Zoe Tessler (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Waldman (HM-A), Jacqueline Wang (GK-AP,GK-A), Ethan Young (GK-A,HM-A). HOME SCHOOL - Cara McPhee (HM-W).

Andover

ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Aldrich (GK-A), Emily Appleton (HM-A), Emma Cammann (HM-A), Jianna Christopher (HM-A), Katja Grober (HM-A), Benjamin Harris (GK-A), Emily Ishihara (HM-A), Colin Johnson (GK-A,HM-A), Mary Kuan (HM-A), John Lincoln-Vogel (GK-AP,2SK-A), Melanie Long (HM-A), Melanie Nesteruk (HM-A ), Reina Ono (HM-A), Arun Padykula (SK-A), Connor Pauley (HM-A), Jacob Phan (HM-A), Matilda Sabal (HM-A), Maria Tornatore (HM-A), George Zhou (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Wendy Zhou (SK-W,HM-A). PHILLIPS ACADEMY - Sung Woo Hong (2SK-W,SK-A,2HM-W), Hyun Cheol Jung (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Ji Seok Kim (2SK-W), Janine Ko (2GK-W,HM-W), Kit Li (GK-AVN,SK-W,2HM-W), Caroline Lu (3SK-W,2HM-W), Nicholas Tonckens (2HM-W), Bo Hyung Yoon (2GK-A,4HM-A,HM-W).

Arlington

ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Barry (HM-A), Lydia Genard (GK-A). ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Kate Barvick (SK-A), Samuel Berard (SK-A), Nicholas Bertini (HM-A), Julian Bloom (HM-A), Aidan Cuffe (SK-A), Lena Giguere (HM-A), Christina Hernekamp (HM-A), Linnea Kirby (HM-A), Elena Lacourt (2GK-A), Tianna Liu (2HM-A), Aiden O’Day (HM-A), Laura Shriver (GK-PP), Jayda Smith-Senat (HM-A), Quentin Stipp (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Katja Swartz (2SK-A), Olivia Tyson (GK-A), Kristjana Xhuveli (HM-A). OTTOSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - John Angell (HM-A), Yoonah Choi (HM-A), Sorrel Galantowicz (GK-A), Clinton Garrahan (HM-A).

Ashburnham

CUSHING ACADEMY - Jae Young Choi (HM-W), Jun Bum Kim (HM-W), Tae Yean Won (HM-W). OAKMONT REG. HIGH SCHOOL - Christina Alario (GK-W), Hayley Barry (SK-A ), Isabella Ciccolini (HM-A), Brooke Durkan (GK-W,HM-W), Sarah Morse (HM-A), Lucas Neff (HM-A), Brianna Ouellette (SK-W), Anyes Perreault (HM-W), Danielle Richard (SK-W), Troy Richardson (HM-A), Arianna Robichaud (GK-W), Matthew Robillard (HM-A), Colin Smith (GK-W,HM-W), Melissa Specht (SK-A).

Attleboro

Continue reading below

ATTLEBORO HIGH SCHOOL - Joshua Belcher (SK-A), Matthew Estey (SK-A), Alexa Gustafson (HM-A), Jessica Manchester (HM-A), Jason Moehle (SK-A), Brittney Pereira (GK-A), Tess Silva (GK-A). BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL - Rachael Abbott (SK-A), Christopher Anderson (HM-A), Leah Arsenault (HM-A), Alyssa Aucoin (HM-A), Madison Bargantine (SK-A,HM-A), Kathleen Barry (GK-A,SK-A), Patrick Beagan (3HM-W), Zac Boulerice (HM-A), Danielle Buckley (SK-A), Caitlin Callanan (HM-A), Lauren Claus (SK-W), Ceara Conley (SK-A), Gianna Desrochers (SK-A), Siri Devlin (HM-A), Aidan Farrell (SK-A), Lauren Feeney (HM-A), Alison Fortier (SK-A), Annemarie Galvin (SK-A), Peter Genest (HM-A), Liza Hanson (SK-A), Jacquelyn Hardenburgh (GK-A), Brynna Harum (SK-W), Olivia Hitchcock (HM-W), Hannah Kumlin (GK-A), Jeffrey LaRochelle (GK-A,HM-A), Nathan Lynch (SK-A,3HM-A), Kyle MacEachern (HM-A), Michela Mastrodicasa (SK-A), Randy Melanson (GK-A), Meghan Murray (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Nicole Powers (HM-A), Benjamin Ross (SK-A), Emily Rowles (SK-A), Nathaniel Sherman (GK-W), Matthew Taylor (SK-A), Ian Travis (SK-A), Jeffrey Vogel (HM-A), Meghan Volpe (SK-A,HM-A). B M C DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Bouncher (SK-W,2HM-W), Michael Charpentier (SK-A), Karly Laliberte (GK-A,SK-A), Abigail MacBeth (SK-A).

Auburn

AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Patrick Callahan (HM-W), Kayla Causey (HM-W), Hanna Harris (SK-W), Keryn Reno (SK-W). HOME SCHOOL - Jeanelle Wheeler (3GK-W,3SK-W,HM-W).

Avon

AVON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Durant (HM-A), Alexander Feetham (GK-AP,SK-A), Kevin Foley (GK-PP,2HM-A), Brian Lounge (HM-A), Mary Richards (SK-A), Malcolm Saint Felix (HM-A).

Ayer

AYER HIGH SCHOOL - Cindy Alarcon (GK-A), Austin Bell (HM-A), Michael Donell (SK-A), Jamie McKenna (HM-A), Jason Mills (SK-A), Anna Peck (HM-A).

Barre

QUABBIN REG HIGH SCHOOL - Melissa Bobka (HM-W), Samantha Carlson (SK-W), Kathryn Coppolino (4HM-A), Mike Frekey (HM-W), Madison Holland (SK-A), Joshua Hubbard (HM-W ), Maggie Lacwasan (SK-A), Jessica Maki (HM-W), Kyle Mann (HM-A), Mackenzie Montgomery (HM-W), Juliette Pascale (HM-A), Brandi Pasternack (SK-A), Chelsea Puntanen (HM-A ), Jessica Senecal (GK-A), Sarolt Szepe (HM-A), Dan Tuttle (4GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Mindy Villaran (GK-A,HM-A), Brittany White (SK-A).

Bedford

BEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Hayley Bauer (HM-A), Pei-Yun Chu (GK-A), Lindsey Currier (HM-A), Tess Gong (SK-A), Anne Greene (2HM-A), Erica Hsiung (2HM-A), Ridhima Kolla (HM-A), Peter Manning (SK-A), Lindsy Pang (GK-A), Bethany Rennich (2HM-W), Tessa Rosenberry (HM-A), Jessica Saunders (SK-A), Lexi Ugelow (SK-A,HM-A), Alex Winkler (HM-A).

Belmont

BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL - Christina Azarian (GK-A), Stacey Brandt (GK-AVN), Thaddeus Carlile (GK-A), Maya Carlson (HM-A), Helen Chow (GK-A), Grace Chung (GK-A ), Juliette Dankens (HM-A), Sarah Dankens (GK-A), Kasia Dillon (SK-A), Elisabeth Frick (HM-A), Hanako Gutterman (HM-A), Simone-Elise Hasselmo (GK-A), Anisa Hawley (HM-A), Haiyi Huang (SK-A), Mariam Keryan (GK-A), Yoon Jae Kim (GK-A), Aimee Lin (HM-A), Jean Lin (GK-A), Marina Massidda (GK-A), Ariana McFarland (HM-A), Casey McLaughlin (SK-A), Georga Morgan-Fleming (GK-A), Reina Nagashima (HM-A), Sophie Offner (GK-A), Carolyn Preston (HM-A), William Staub (GK-A), Sabine Strauch (HM-A ), Catherine Tang (SK-A), Anqi Wan (SK-A), Ian Wooster (GK-A), Megan Zhang (HM-A), Arman Ashrafi (SK-A), Daniel Doherty (HM-A), Benjamin Jones (SK-A), Joshua Lee (2HM-A), Daniel Ramsey (HM-A). W.L. CHENERY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyra Armstrong (GK-A), Erin Cantor (SK-A), Della Copes-Finke (SK-A), Bonnie Jin (GK-A), Denise Khor (SK-A), Helena Kim (GK-A), Maggie Liu (SK-A), Clay Moyles (SK-A), Renuka Nannapaneni (SK-A), Emma Taylor (HM-A), Lily Tromanhauser (HM-A), Sierra Tseng (GK-A), Sophia Windemuth (HM-A), Emma Zhao (GK-A).

Beverly

BEVERLY HIGH SCHOOL - Sam Aldrich (GK-A), Mariah Beard (SK-A), Daniel Cacciatore (GK-A), Izzy Dow (SK-A), Elizabeth Flaherty (HM-A), Jacob Levine (HM-A), Jennifer Lomonte (HM-A), Sam Shorr (SK-A). THE WARING SCHOOL - Quinn Bokor (GK-AP), Gillie Carlson (HM-A), Isabelle Cookson (SK-A), Elspeth Currie (HM-A), Emma Garthwaite (SK-A), Hans Goudey (HM-A), Aaron Greiner (HM-A), Alexandra Kyllingstad (GK-W), Mateo Lincoln (GK-A), Eleanor Lustig (HM-A), Christianna Moestue (HM-A ), Marguerite Mullen (SK-A), Alice Thompson (HM-A), Sophie Wilson (GK-A). BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Helena Bird (GK-A), Laura Button (HM-A), Kat Jimenez (HM-A ), Amanda Lucidi (SK-A), Amanda Neilan (HM-A), Siobhan O’Connor (SK-A), Aarti Patel (GK-A), Katharine Playter (HM-A), Anneloes Van Beek (GK-A,HM-A).

Bolton

NASHOBA REGIONAL - Alexandra Campbell (SK-A), Faith Connor (HM-A), Libby Goss (GK-WP), Miles Hodge (GK-AP), Olivia Magnussen (HM-A), Christina Orlando (2SK-A ).

Boston

BOSTON ARTS ACADEMY - Althea Bennett (3HM-A). BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL - Ryan Buckley (SK-A), Timothy Burnes (HM-A), Ryan Hatfield (SK-A), Aidan Lee (HM-A ), Noah Levesque (SK-A), Russell McQuaid (HM-A), Sean P. McCarthy (GK-A), Jake Ransford (GK-A,SK-A), Justin Roberts (HM-A). BOSTON LATIN - Sandy Hoac (SK-A), Cameron Jones (HM-W), Peter Kadzis (SK-A), Nathan Krieger (GK-W), Hadley Price (HM-A), Chengfeng Shao (SK-W), Joseph Soto (GK-PP), Kadine Stephens (SK-A), Leland Wu (GK-W). BOSTON TRINITY ACADEMY - Andrea Chirieac (GK-A), Jin-ha Kim (HM-A), Seong Woo Lee (HM-A), Julia Mel (HM-A), Jodi Montagna (HM-A). CATHOLIC MEMORIAL - Joshua Dyson (HM-A ), Dongjun Lee (HM-A). COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL - Diana Abbas (2HM-W), Melanie Abrams (GK-W,HM-W), Shira Bartov (SK-W), Eva Bozewicz (GK-W,HM-W), Alina Grabowski (GK-WP), Ruth Hanna (SK-W), Josie Hirsch (SK-A), Colin McIsaac (SK-A), Sally Rifkin (HM-A), Emma Sunog (GK-W,2SK-W,HM-W), Thornton Uhl (SK-A,HM-W). MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS TECH - Raymond Barreau (HM-W), Aneja Jones-Graham (HM-W). MOTHER CAROLINE ACADEMY - Naomi Kalombo (SK-W). MOUNT ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY - Kyungbin Kim (SK-A,HM-A). SOUTH BOSTON CATHOLIC ACADEMY - Nichelle Crosby-McDonough (HM-A). THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL - John Baron (HM-A), Marcel Budavari (HM-A), Jeremiah Dalton (HM-A), Myles Garbarini (GK-A), Liam Gaziano (HM-A), Justice Gibson (HM-A), Jim Gildea (HM-A), Dennis Guo (SK-A), Khalif Mitchell (HM-A), Michael Shepard (GK-A), Alfred Sweeney (HM-A). WINSOR SCHOOL - Kelly Chen (SK-A), Schuyler Cornell (SK-A), Faith Danglo (SK-A), Hannah Evans (HM-A), Polly Gabrieli (GK-A), Julia Gangemi (GK-A), Sabrina Gosman (HM-A), Anushree Gupta (HM-A), Elizabeth Hiss (HM-A), Sarah Khorasani (HM-A), Caroline Ognibene (SK-A), Sarah Prickett (SK-A), Priyokti Rana (HM-A), Shoshanah Spurlock (HM-A).

Bourne

BOURNE HIGH SCHOOL - Cecelia Alldredge (SK-A), Timothy Andrade (SK-A), Kasey Brochu (HM-A), Alanah Durr (HM-A), Kristen Isabelle (SK-A), Brian Li (GK-A), Kelly McGuire (HM-A), Ashley Pratt (SK-A), Shaine Spencer (2SK-A).

Boxford

ARTIST FINE ARTS CLASS - Rita Ding (SK-A,HM-A), Melissa Jin (SK-A), Brian Li (GK-A), Amy Liu (GK-A), Vivian Y. Liu (SK-A), Catherine Wang (GK-A), Sophia Zhang (SK-A).

Braintree

BRAINTREE HIGH SCHOOL - Cherie Chan (HM-A), Emma Cross (HM-A), Gina Ford (HM-A), Weensen Joseph (HM-A), Rebecca Kelleher (SK-A), Greg Lynch (GK-A), Kristina Palmarin (HM-A), Angela Segall (2HM-A), Sophia Wong (SK-A).

Bridgewater

BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG. HIGH - Joseph Bumpus (HM-A), Ellen Collins (HM-A), Chelsea Flaherty (HM-A), Nicholas Goodhue (GK-A), Joanna He (HM-A), Daniel Lynch (HM-A ), Benjamin Nelson (HM-A), Erin Walsh (HM-A).

Brockton

ASHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyle Decker (HM-A), Angela Frazis (GK-A), Rulx Sainlus (SK-A). BROCKTON HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Alvarez (HM-A), Alexandra Arbia (GK-A ), Lovenso Arindal (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Julian Bartorelli (HM-A), Christopher Bolivar (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Darius Bowens (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Anna Correia (GK-A), Stanley Dang (HM-A ), Samantha Laidley (HM-A), Aron Michals-Brown (2GK-A), Samuel Silfa (HM-A), Christopher Torres (HM-A), Cassandra Ulysse (HM-A), Katisa Veiga (SK-A ), Tiffany Wallace (HM-A), Jeremy Washington (GK-PP,2HM-A). CARDINAL SPELLMAN HIGH SCHOOL - Shannon Broderick (GK-A), Katie Denenberg (GK-A), Catherine Dossett (HM-A ), Michaela Hendrickson (HM-A). EAST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Philip DePina (HM-A), Andrew Donahue (SK-A), Timothy Molloy (HM-A), Jailton Teixeira (HM-A). JOSEPH PLOUFFE ACADEMY - Alexandra Doherty (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Hector Hernandez (GK-A), Rosecela Semedo (SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Thou (HM-A). NORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Jenny Recinos (HM-A). WEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Ashley Farber (SK-A), Joshua Pires (SK-A).

Brookline

BROOKLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Zoe Bentley (HM-A), Maya Carlisle-Swedberg (HM-A), Ian Chin (SK-A,HM-A), Celia Cummiskey (HM-A), Elizabeth Gura-Gavin (GK-A), Nina Hofkosh-Hulbert (SK-A,HM-A), Julia Lejeune (HM-A), Catherine Marris (SK-A), Karl Miller (GK-A), Wendy Morales (GK-A,HM-A), Meredith Outterson (2HM-A), Vanessa Silva (HM-A ), William Soja (SK-A), Marie Wheeler (HM-A), Elizabeth Whipple (SK-A,HM-A), Momo Wong (SK-A). DEXTER SCHOOL - Adriano Carangelo (HM-A), Rory Colburn (HM-A ), Daniel Haro (SK-A), Austin O’Malley (HM-A). HOME SCHOOL - Georgiana Pagounis (HM-A). SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL - Kayla Ghantous (2HM-A), Diana Lee (SK-A,HM-A), Cairli Moore (HM-A), Lily Wain (HM-A), Ji Hyun Yeo (GK-A), WILLIAM H. LINCOLN - Edmund Geschickter (HM-A).

Burlington

BURLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Jacqueline Akerley (HM-A), Olivia Akerley (SK-A), Christopher Coe (HM-A), Kathleen Desmond (GK-A,HM-A), Devon Doherty (HM-A), Irina Grigoryeva (HM-A), Stacy Howe (HM-A), Eleni Klesaris (HM-A), Toula Papadopoulos (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Maya Russell (SK-A), Danielle Schissler (HM-A), Lina Wu (SK-A). MARSHALL SIMONDS MIDDLE - Evan Amuzzini (SK-A), Paige Brand (SK-A), Shinji Coram (GK-A), Crystal Curran (SK-A), Corey Everett (HM-A), Alison Heffler (GK-A), RJ Hovasse (GK-A), Elaine Hovsepian (GK-A), Luke Iler (GK-A,HM-A), Jessica Keddy (SK-A), Hannah Miksenas (GK-A), Christina Monterio (HM-A), Nina Nguyen (SK-A), Stephanie O’Neill (GK-A,SK-A), Delaney O’Toole (SK-A), Julia Rabazzi (HM-A), Jennifer Reale (HM-A), Nicole Scola (HM-A), Nora Swanson (SK-A), Luciana Trabucco (HM-A), Lily Zenkin (SK-A).

Byfield

THE GOVERNOR’S ACADEMY - Myles Badger (HM-W), Jakyung Bang (GK-A,2SK-A,HM-W), Jesse Bissell (HM-A), Chamnanratanakul Boong (3HM-A), Jean Bower (SK-W), Rachel Cabitt (SK-A,HM-A), Cassie Clavin (HM-A), Ariana DiCroce (SK-W,HM-W), Kate Duval (HM-A), Julia Healey (SK-W), Austen Hemlepp (2SK-A,HM-A), Nathalie Hirchak (HM-A), Mei Li Johnson (GK-A), Christine Lee (HM-A), So Hyun Lee (2GK-A), Katherine Maina (HM-A), Katie McKay (2HM-A), Megan O’Connor (GK-W), Kyler Ross (HM-A), Andres Saenz (GK-A), Emily Shea (SK-A), Shu-Hui Wee (SK-A). TRITON REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - Eliza Bouchard (2SK-A,HM-A), Nora Cox (SK-A), Peder Franson (HM-A), Matthew Haley (HM-A), Kayla Spring (HM-A), Carl Swanson (HM-A), Madison Williams (SK-A).

Cambridge

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS SCHOOL - Ania Aliev (HM-W), Sara Allan (SK-W), Alberto Ancona (HM-W), Serena Blacklow (GK-AVN,3HM-W), Madeleine Blackman (GK-PP), Katherine Blenko (HM-W), Zoe Bornhorst (HM-W), Audrey Bransfield (GK-W), Judah Burstein (GK-W), Ami Clifford (SK-A,HM-A), Amanda Dai (SK-A,HM-A), Elaine Dai (2SK-W,HM-A,3HM-W), Rachel Deal (HM-W), Jenny Flaumenhaft (GK-W), Alexa Horwitz (2GK-W,2SK-W), Chi-Chun Alicia Juang (2SK-W), Jake Kuhn (GK-A), Ascher Kulich (HM-A ), Axel Lopez (SK-A), David Markey (HM-W), Caitlin McCarey (2GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Tarika Narain (HM-W), Aaron Orbey (GK-W), Cameron O’Reilly (SK-A,HM-A), Erica Pandey (SK-A), Julie Peng (HM-A), Lina Rebeiz (GK-A), Kathrine Reynolds (GK-A,HM-A), Alison Saparoff (GK-AVN,GK-A), Jacob Seidman (GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Rachel Talamo (SK-W), Margery Tong (2GK-W), Lydia Wang (SK-W), Michelle Zhang (HM-A). CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN - Ciara Anderson (HM-A), Thomas Barrasso (HM-A), Rosa Booth (2HM-A), Juliana Brandao (HM-A ), Ariel Charles (GK-A), Victoria Corcione (SK-A), Rory Corcoran (GK-A), Christopher Desnoyers (HM-A), Kenneth Dickson (SK-A), Paul Doran (HM-A), Youssef Eddafali (SK-A ), Jonathan Edel-Hänni (HM-A), Shiann Gardner (GK-A), Kimberlee Gonsalves-Laro (HM-A), Michela Grunebaum (SK-A), Grace Gulick (SK-A ), Thalia Henao (GK-PP,HM-A), Evan Jaccodine (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Klara Kaufman (SK-A), Sasha Landar (SK-A), Morning Star Lazic (GK-A), Emilia Logan (HM-A), Sumer Malkovich (HM-A), Treme Manning-Cere (HM-A), Sarah Marsh (HM-A), Iona-Xiaolu McClellan (GK-PP), Sole Nazaire (HM-A), Michael Peterson (GK-A), Mira Rifai (GK-A ), Simone Rivard (SK-A), Xia Rondeau (GK-A), Gabriel Sanchez (GK-PP), Ilana Sandberg (HM-A), Eve Schauer (HM-A), Ariela Schear (SK-A), Natalie Schmitt-Nardin (GK-PP,GK-A,SK-A), Anna Steinman (HM-A), Sila Taskomur (SK-A), Meron Teklehaimanot (GK-PP), Tsega Tenzin (HM-A), Naomi Tsegaye (GK-PP), Emily Woisin (GK-A), Kevin Xiong (2SK-A), Sun-Ui Yum (GK-W,SK-W,SK-A). COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL OF CAMBRIDGE - Destiny Smith-Matta (SK-W), Anne Valbrune (GK-A). FAYERWEATHER STREET SCHOOL - Julia Shenefield (2GK-W). INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BOSTON - Louis Block (GK-AVN,2SK-W,2SK-A,HM-W), Shannon Healey (2SK-W,HM-W), Alexander Resnick (M-WW). PEABODY SCHOOL - Emily Rucker (GK-WW).

Canton

CANTON HIGH SCHOOL - Lauren Hartnett (HM-A), Felicia Lee (GK-W), Alison McHugh (HM-A), Daniel Sheehy (HM-A). ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL - Arslay Joseph (GK-W ).

Carlisle

CARLISLE SCHOOL - Niha Ahmad (GK-W), Nicole Albanese (SK-W), Sarah Alevy (SK-A), Tahnee Rae Buckelew (HM-A), Namita Chandra (SK-A), Deedy Chang (GK-A), Rahul Chopra (HM-W), Briana Cohen (SK-W), Brady Connors (GK-A), Meg Davis (SK-A), Emily Downing (HM-A), Catherine Gladstone (HM-W), Alex Goodisman (GK-W), Zoe Guarnaccia (SK-W), Nina He (GK-A), Samantha Herr (HM-W), Katrina Judicke (SK-W), Julia Konuk (HM-A), Daniel Lu (HM-W), Aris Martinian (SK-A), Tucker Nuzum-Clark (HM-W), Madeline Pinard (SK-W,SK-A), Katelyn Reichheld (GK-W), Sam Royce (HM-W), Neil Ruthen (SK-W), Sunny Tang (SK-A), Will Tappen (SK-A), Harriet Thomson (HM-W), Katie Travisano (GK-W), Stephanie Wang (HM-A), Kenneth Wiggins (GK-A), Valerie Ziehler (GK-W).

Chelmsford

CHELMSFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Alexandra Adams (HM-A), Stephanie Arnal (SK-A), Jacky Arndt (2HM-A), Alissa Buckland (HM-A), Cassandra Cairns (HM-A), Rachana Deshmukh (HM-A), Rachael Kane (HM-A), Emma King (SK-A), Marie Lawton (HM-A), Vincent Maniscalco (HM-A), Tia Martineau (HM-A), Emily Moreau (SK-A,2HM-A), Anya Nelson (HM-A), Rachel Shiau (HM-A), Alyssa Soucy (SK-A), Emily Totten (SK-A), Lisa Wu (HM-A). COL. MOSES PARKER SCHOOL - Sophia Haywood (HM-A), Karen Keller (HM-A), Abigail Ransdell (HM-A), Timothy Scaplen (HM-A), Krystina Tran (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Daniel Dimitrov (HM-A), Tanya Dimitrov (GK-A,SK-A). MCCARTHY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Celeste Almeida (HM-A), Olivia Briere (GK-A), Monica Chang (SK-A), Emily Norman (SK-A), Darren Persad (HM-A), Katherine Rigney (GK-A), Emily Rubico (HM-A), Sarah Williams (SK-A).

Chelsea

CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL - Marcone Correia (HM-A), Monica Hernandez (HM-A). EUGENE WRIGHT SCHOOL - Shirley Flores (HM-A), Zuleyma Flores (HM-A), Helen Rodriguez (HM-A), Edward Santiago (HM-AA). JOSEPH A. BROWNE SCHOOL - Khelsea Singh (HM-AA).

Chestnut Hill

BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL - Joseph Randles (SK-W). BRIMMER AND MAY SCHOOL - Jess Alperin (GK-A), Zia Angell (SK-A), Sarah Conklin (3SK-A), Halle Edwards-McQuilton (HM-A), Katherine Foster (SK-A), Victoria Foster (HM-A), Jaye Giglio (HM-A), Emily Gobbi (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Seo Hyun Kim (HM-A), Olivia Malmstrom (SK-A), Michael Rafferty (HM-A), Tayler Stander (GK-AA, Ruth Wooster (SK-AA).

Cohasset

COHASSET MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL - Alexandra Flannery (SK-AA), Grace Lucier (HM-AA), Julia Richardson (HM-AA).

Concord

CONCORD ACADEMY - YooJin Oh (SK-W). CONCORD CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL - Bryan Benjamin (SK-A), Wyatt Burns (GK-AP), Emilie Carr (SK-A), Jessica Castelline (HM-A), Mary Jeanne Chappell (2HM-A), Caroline Conley (GK-A), Amelia Cox (HM-A), Jabari Coy-Gooding (GK-A,HM-A), Alice Crowley (SK-A), Caroline Donelan (GK-AP), Marin Epstein (HM-A), Conley Ernst (HM-A), Brendon Fay (HM-A), Isabel Feinstein (SK-W,HM-W), Margaret Fisher (HM-A), Alexander Frankiewicz (GK-A), Miranda Gaehde (HM-A), Camille Galejs (SK-A,HM-A), Mark Grande (GK-AP,GK-A), Zoe Gregoric (SK-A), Vera Hanson (SK-A), Lauren Herbst (HM-A), Natalie Hobson (SK-A), Susan Huyett (GK-PP), Sara Keeler (GK-PP), Hannah Kilcoyne (GK-AP,SK-A), Julia Krupp (GK-A), Allison Lin (HM-A), Jonah Lovy (HM-A), Carolyn Lu (GK-A,HM-A), Jessica Lu (2GK-W), Alexandra Mackenzie (HM-A), Olivia Meyerson (GK-AP,2HM-A), Rachael Murphy (SK-A), Abigail Ojemann (HM-A), Colin Piette (2HM-A), Benjamin Rizkin (HM-A), Nicholas Ruhlmann (GK-A), Katy Scholten (HM-A), Katrina Stropkay (SK-A,HM-A), Ajea Stupart (HM-A), Ian Thompson (GK-PP), Lauren Tocci (HM-A), Ann Tran (GK-A), Kate Trieschman (GK-AP,SK-A), Jordan Ursch (HM-A), Currin Wallis (GK-A,SK-A), Joy Wang (SK-W,2HM-W), Allison Wong (HM-A), Hanna Yang (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Miranda Cashman (GK-W,3SK-W,2HM-W), Lillian Duffield (GK-PP,SK-A). MIDDLESEX SCHOOL - Michelle Hung (2GK-A,2HM-AA).

Danvers

HOLTEN RICHMOND MIDDLE - Abigail Armstrong (HM-A), Christian Brown (HM-A), Marissa Giampietro (SK-A), Alexander Perkins (SK-A). ST. JOHN’S PREPARATORY SCHOOL - Aidan Breen (GK-W), Jack Giblin (GK-A), John Kasada (GK-AVN), Ryan McKechnie (HM-A), Kent Parsons (SK-A), Adeeb Shaji (HM-A), Ben Sword (HM-A), Austin Woolman (HM-A).

Dartmouth

BISHOP STANG HIGH SCHOOL - Cassidy Early (HM-A), Brendan Troland (HM-A). DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Phylicia Barbosa (SK-A), Brittany Boucher (HM-A), Sydney Braga (2HM-W), Alison Cadieux (GK-W), Camilla Carlozzi (SK-A,HM-A), Danielle Caron (HM-A), George Carpenter (GK-A), John Crosby (HM-W), Heather Gagne (2HM-W), Alexandria Keene (SK-W,HM-W), Abby Koczera (HM-A), Caroline Macedo (GK-A), Michael McDonald (GK-PP,3SK-A), Cassandra McDowell (GK-A), Sheamus McNamara (2HM-A), Torreya Moniz (GK-A), James Rider (2HM-WA, Abbey Wozniak (HM-AA).

Dedham

DEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Barkowitz (HM-W), Caitlyn Brennan (SK-W), Katie Nolan (HM-W). NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL - Irena Maria Maier (2GK-W), Chloe Rosen (HM-W).

Deerfield

EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL - Bobby Kwon (2GK-A,GK-W,SK-AA).

Dighton

DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG. HIGH - Erica Bacon (SK-A), Brittany Cestodio (HM-A), Grace Chmielinski (GK-A,HM-A), Rachel Correia (SK-A), Nicole Durkee (HM-A), Alycia Ennis (GK-AP), Alison Geoffrey (HM-A), Kira Hitz (HM-A), April MacDonald (2SK-A), Benjamin Masse (HM-A), Suzanna Newman (SK-A,HM-A), Sage Parente (3HM-A), Melanie Parker (SK-A), Sophia Szydlowski (HM-AA, Sara Vickey (HM-AA).

Douglas

DOUGLAS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - Olivia Brunetti (HM-AA, Morgan Mooney (HM-AA).

Dover

DOVER-SHERBORN REG. MIDDLE - Nicole Zhou (SK-A,HM-AA).

Dracut

DRACUT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Daniel Dorant (HM-AA, Kelsey Wooster (HM-AA).

Dudley

SHEPHERD HILL REG. HIGH - Rylie Ackley (2HM-A), Zarah Avalon (HM-A), Amanda Bater (2HM-A), Mikala Dows (HM-A), Zenyah Figueroa (HM-A), Shannon Foley (HM-A), Daniel Gago (HM-A), Chloe Jolin (HM-A), Sarah Koleskikovas (HM-A), Christina Lambert (SK-A), Congke Li (HM-A), Jena Nesta (HM-A), Maria Palkon (SK-A ), Gabriella St. Marie (HM-AA).

Duxbury

DUXBURY HIGH SCHOOL - Emily Doyle (HM-A), Kara Greenwood (GK-A), Ian Ikeda (HM-A), Dani Jamieson (HM-A), Kyle Jones (HM-A), Frances Anne McDonald (HM-A), Alexandra Najarian (HM-AA, Caroline Shaunessy (GK-AA, Samantha Stillman (HM-AA).

East Bridgewater

EAST BRIDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL - Lacey Dodge (HM-A), Kevin Gambino (SK-A), Kimberly Gleason (HM-A), Alexa Nickandros (SK-A), Jillian Resendes (HM-A), Lindsey Wolfe (HM-AA).

Eastham

NAUSET REG HIGH SCHOOL - McKenzie Abraham (HM-A), Mary Bazinet (HM-A), Emma Burzycki (HM-A), Meg Carr (HM-A), Margaret Clancy (SK-A), Allison Concra (SK-A), Alejandra Cuadra (HM-A), Weston Doucette (SK-A), John Erickson (SK-A), Samuel Harry (SK-A), Julia Heid (HM-A), Nicholas Hoffman-Klaucke (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Connor Jacobus (GK-A), Alexander Knight (GK-A), Leo Laemmle (HM-A), Irene Lynch (HM-A), Gabriella Parker (HM-A), Hannah Pells (GK-A), Celina Pombo (2SK-A), Abbie Russo (HM-A), Cassidy Weeks (HM-A), Alexis Wheeler (HM-A).

Easthampton

WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL - Olivia Foster (GK-W).

Easton

EASTON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jessica Looney (HM-A). OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL - Kayla Bragg (SK-A), Juliana Ferrara (GK-A), Brandan Griffin (HM-A), Emily Grotz (GK-A ), Daria Laboutina (GK-A), Erica Lewis (GK-A), Jessica Neary (HM-A), Chelsea Sirois (HM-A), Emma Troupe (SK-A). SOUTHEASTERN REG. VOC. TECH - Matthew Carrigg (HM-A), Ian Clements (HM-A), Kaitlyn Guerriero (HM-A), Natasha James (GK-A), Liveta Lapinskaite (2HM-A), Louis Perez (SK-A).

Everett

EVERETT HIGH SCHOOL - Kevin Angulo (SK-A), Gustavo Barceloni (SK-A,HM-A), Rodrigo Castillo (GK-A,2HM-A), Brianna Cocco (HM-A), Samuel Correa (SK-A,2HM-A), Clarissa Costa (SK-A), Sarah Fischer (SK-A,2HM-A), Chau Huynh (HM-A), Deanna Johnson (HM-A), Roy Lima (HM-A), Lena Nguyen (HM-A), Mirian Pineda (GK-A), Amanda Rodrigues (HM-A).

Fall River

B.M.C. DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL - Alexa Alejo (SK-A,HM-A), Carlos Andrade (SK-A), Krystal Araujo (HM-A), Abby Bedard (2SK-A), Grace Borden (SK-A), Virginia King (HM-A), Tyler Pacheco (HM-A), Yadriel Perez (HM-A), Alicia Shepard (HM-A), Kaylor Silva (HM-A), Bryana Silvia (SK-A), Kayla Silvia (SK-A). BISHOP CONNOLLY HIGH SCHOOL - Yaoyi Fan (GK-A,SK-A), James Robinson (SK-A,HM-A).

Falmouth

FALMOUTH ACADEMY - Hannah Davenport (GK-W), Grant Doney (HM-A), Rachel Dragos (GK-WP,SK-A), Ayla Fudala (GK-WP,HM-A), Julia Guerin (SK-A), Lauren Hoyerman (SK-A,3HM-A), Leandra Sethares (GK-A), Elizabeth Stimson (HM-A), Caitlin Walsh (GK-A). FALMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Mary Annadale (HM-W), Aoife Callinan (HM-A), Jason Crawford (SK-A), Liam Cross (HM-A), Elisabeth Decker (HM-W), Graham Dunn (HM-A), Daniel Howland (SK-A), Chester Kilfoyle (SK-W), Sam Lavoie (GK-A), Robert Maseda (HM-A), Richard Moore (SK-A), Peter Negri (SK-A), Isabella Phares (HM-A), Matthew Shahzade (GK-A), John Silvia (HM-W), Mary Toner (SK-A,SK-W), Alexandra Urbina (HM-A). LAWRENCE JUNIOR HIGH - Ruth Fuller (HM-W), Rebecca Hopkins (HM-W), Kaitlin McManus (SK-W), Rita Sherwood (HM-A), Michael Wheeler (SK-W).

Fiskdale

TANTASQUA REG. JUNIOR HIGH - Hunter Boudreau (GK-A).

Fitchburg

FITCHBURG ARTS ACADEMY - Sophia Arciprete (SK-A), Alysia Batallas (SK-A), Lisa Bever (GK-A), Ariana Cruz-Rivera (GK-A), Anniesoet Deya (GK-A), Shanina Ferreira (HM-A), Carlos Figueroa (GK-A), Chris Knox (HM-A), Ashlei Paradis (HM-A), Eric Perry (SK-A), Megan Ptak (GK-A), Jaelyn Sanchez (HM-A). FITCHBURG HIGH SCHOOL - Lianna Boulay (HM-A).

Florence

JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Mairead Blatner (GK-W), Taylor Cassidy (GK-A), Ellanora Childs (HM-W), Gabriel Feldman-Schwartz (SK-W), Jemma Fisher (HM-W), Ian Fishman (HM-W), Emma Landsman (SK-W), Zach Levitt (SK-A), Vivian Myron (HM-W), Lucy Norton (HM-W), Charlie Zinn (SK-A).

Foxborough

FOXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Shelby Baker (HM-A), Sawyer Fleck (SK-A), Kira Hallberg (2SK-A), Hailey Johnson (SK-A), Cassidy Maziarz (3HM-A), Nick Mordini (GK-A,HM-A), Allie Peter (SK-A), Genevieve Rogan (HM-A), Jake Soccorso (HM-A), Kelsey Sullivan (SK-A), Cooper Vacheron (GK-A,3HM-A), Ariana Zanecchia (HM-A). FOXBOROUGH REG. CHARTER - Ashley Berkowitz (SK-A), Katrina Spiezio (SK-A). JOHN J. AHERN SCHOOL - Sarah Spillane (SK-W,HM-W).

Framingham

CHRISTA MCAULIFFE REG. CHARTER - Jacob Stillman (HM-A). FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Christopher Alves (HM-A), Brianna Araya (HM-A), Madeleine Barowsky (HM-W), Megan Carr (SK-A), Mike Caruso (SK-A), Gina Catinella (SK-A), Kailyn Chan (SK-A), Michelle Cueroni (2HM-A), Sophia DeAraujo (HM-A), Kierra E Murphy (HM-A), Emily Frank (HM-A), Nathan Galloway (GK-A,HM-A), Mary Gonzalez (SK-A), Danielle Lagman (SK-A), Makayla Mckenna (HM-A), Jessica Meek (SK-A), Rebecca Patterson (GK-A), Xavier Quezada (GK-A,HM-A), Atila Santos (HM-A), Abby Singer (HM-A), Danielle Solomon (SK-A), Johanna Villagrana (HM-A), Claire Whall (GK-A,HM-A), Andrea White (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Mia Lin (2HM-A). MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL - Ji-min Chun (GK-AP), Michael Costa (SK-W), Jeanine Duchaney (SK-W,2HM-W), Amanda Garner (HM-A), Lauren Ianni (2SK-W), Sujung Lee (HM-A), Marta Pysak (HM-W), Nicholas Seymour (HM-W), Aimee Silverman (2SK-W), Sarah Sullivan (HM-W), Hillary Waite (HM-W). WALSH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Scott Copeland (SK-W), Priyanka Roy (SK-W).

Franklin

ANNIE SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Katelyn Davenport (HM-A), Samuel Friday (HM-A), Molly Harmon (GK-A,SK-A), Madison Liberatore (HM-A), Samuele Lombardi (SK-A), Madison Marino (HM-A), Dominic Salzillo (HM-A), Jenna Sweeney (HM-A), Katharine Waples (HM-A). FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Beckmann (HM-A), Xavier Burke-Hill (HM-A ), Tiffany Chao (2GK-A), Kayla Cormier (SK-A), Michaela Criscione (SK-A), Jayme Ellis (HM-A), Alicia Gallagher (2HM-A), Brad Gesimondo (GK-A), Sarah Goodman (GK-A), Aaron Gosch (GK-A), Alexandra Graudins (HM-A), William Knight (SK-A), Emily Millman (SK-A), Jigar Patel (HM-A), Matthew Stevens (GK-A), Laura Trottier (GK-A), Craig Willey (GK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Regis Schratz (HM-A). HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emma Austin (HM-A), Michael Hurley (HM-W), Cameron Piana (SK-A), Daniella Polihovsky (GK-A), Soumya Sabbella (HM-A), Jeff Wu (GK-A), Angela Yuan (SK-A). REMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Lauren Ivers (HM-A).

Georgetown

GEORGETOWN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL - Carter Bomengen (HM-A), Madeleine Cannon (HM-A), Audrey D’Zmua (HM-A), Stefania Khoda (HM-A), Megan Knizak (GK-A), Rebecca LaPlaca (SK-A,HM-A), Isabell Lowe (GK-A), Marisa Michaud (SK-A).

Gloucester

GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Dahlmer (SK-A), Corinne DeLouise (HM-A), Angela Marino (HM-A), Hannah Morris (HM-A).

Grafton

GRAFTON MEMORIAL SENIOR - Arissa Grautski (SK-W), Jorge Jimenez (HM-A).

Great Barrington

MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REG. HIGH - Loren Amdahl-Culleton (SK-A), Jacob Bronstein (SK-A), Casey Flach (GK-A), Kaya Kelley (HM-A), Amanda Kerswell (GK-A), Luci Mino (SK-A), Cooper Ronan (HM-A), Hannah Young (SK-A). RENAISSANCE ART SCHOOL - Julie LePrevost (SK-A).

Greenfield

STONELEIGH-BURNHAM SCHOOL - Brandi Weyers (HM-A), Dasom Yoon (GK-A,HM-A).

Groton

GROTON-DUNSTABLE REGIONAL - Danielle Caefer (HM-A), Jonas Ciemny (HM-A), Lia Ciemny (GK-A,SK-A), Nicholette Cournoyer (HM-A), Julianne DeRouin (SK-A), Elizabeth Gonzalez (SK-A). LAWRENCE ACADEMY - Elizabeth Feinberg (HM-A), Katherine Jones (HM-A), Connor Kilian (HM-A), Bomi Kim (HM-A), Eun Kyung Noh (SK-W), Alexandra Vassilakos (SK-A), Julia Williamson (HM-A), Rebecca Wnuk (SK-A).

Hamilton

HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. HIGH - Melissa Bain (HM-A), Juliette Chagnon (GK-A), Kara Goodyear (GK-A), Katelyn Hogan (GK-A), Griffen Hoyle (2HM-A), Jordan Lake (HM-A), Chloe Leigh (GK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Pelletier (SK-A), Anthony Pham (GK-A), Anna Rourke (SK-A), Aaron Whitman (2HM-A). MILES RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emily Dearborn (HM-A). PINGREE SCHOOL - DaYoung Hong (2GK-A,3HM-A).

Hanover

HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Jonathan Bubar (GK-A), Marina Goba (GK-A), Julie Kearns (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Olivia Merten (SK-A,2HM-A), Micaela Nee (HM-A). HANOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL - Joe Byrne (SK-A), Emma Hardy (SK-A), Chloe Minnehan (SK-A), Kayla Orrick (HM-A).

Harvard

BROMFIELD SCHOOL - Scott Blackwell (HM-A), Jared Gallivan (HM-A), Hannah Keaney (GK-AP), Nicholas Kronauer (GK-AP), James O’Shea (SK-A).

Harwich

CAPE COD REGION VOC. TECH - Sean Dzenawagis (GK-A,SK-A), Meghan Ruby (HM-A), Natasha Tsoleridis (SK-A). HARWICH HIGH SCHOOL - Marlee Galloway (HM-A), Abby Hanus (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Tiffani Harris (HM-A), Olivia Hoyland (HM-A), Bri Meehan (HM-A).

Haverhill

HAVERHILL HIGH SCHOOL - Saida Avxhi (3SK-A,HM-A), Melanie Billings (GK-A,2SK-A,2HM-A), Mary Haley (GK-A), Raymery Matrille Garcia (HM-A), Catherine Norris (GK-AP,SK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Thomas (SK-A).

Hingham

HINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Trevor Bates (SK-W,2HM-W), Kerry Broderick (SK-A,SK-W), Emma Burr (HM-A), Michelle Chouinard (SK-A), Brittany Flaherty (HM-A), Monica Franquiz (2HM-W), Tj Freda (2GK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Hambley (2HM-A), Eleanore Happ (HM-A), James Heissner (SK-W), Julia McCabe (GK-A,HM-A), John McDonald (SK-A), Madeleine McMichael (2SK-A), Simon Merryweather (GK-W), Noelle Micarelli (SK-W), Maria Vardaro (GK-A), Alex Walker (GK-AP,GK-A), Ben Williamson (GK-AP,SK-A). NOTRE DAME ACADEMY SCHOOL - Annie Burke (GK-A), Caroline Casey (GK-A), Cassidy Cataldo (HM-W), Taylor Crimi (HM-A), Rachelle del Aguila (SK-A), Deirdre Gill (HM-A ), Erin Kelley (GK-A,2HM-A), Julianne McShane (GK-W), Nina Murney (HM-A), Grace O’Donovan (2HM-A), Alexandra Oremus (GK-A,HM-A), Anya Petit (SK-A), Catherine Pitts (HM-A), Grace Pozniak (HM-A), Angela Talkowski (HM-A), Kathleen Teunan (SK-W), Tess Wenger (SK-A), Maeve Westwater (HM-A), Chrissy Wojner (GK-AP).

Holden

MOUNTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL - Julia Lucchesi (GK-A), Isabel Polletta (HM-A). WACHUSETT REG. HIGH - Allyson Bowker (HM-A), Austin Duffy (HM-A), Aidan Farrell (HM-A), Hillary Farrell (SK-A), Matthew Fitzpatrick Jr. (HM-A), Claire Frechette (2HM-A), Emily Garcia (2HM-A), Anna Hankins (HM-A), Olivia Harrington (SK-A), Jenny Hersh (HM-A), Joanne Kim (HM-A), Madeline Lindfors (2GK-A), Emily Moore (GK-PP,2GK-A), Naomi Oka (SK-A), Tania Papandrea (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Nikki Purtle (SK-A), Matthew Schoffelmeer (HM-A), Julia Schwarz (SK-A), Dominique Seles (GK-A,HM-A), Zoey Sloate (HM-A), Lingxiao Song (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Jordan Walker (HM-A), Rosalind Waltz-Peters (GK-A), Madeleine Welsch (SK-A), Erika Wilson (HM-A).

Holliston

HOLLISTON HIGH SCHOOL - Erin Bishop (SK-W), Anna Coppelman (HM-A), Hannah Driscoll (HM-A), Avery Feloni (HM-A), Charlene Flynn (HM-A), Ashley Higgins (GK-A), Allie Keast (SK-A), Jillian Rosati (GK-A,HM-A), Meghan Willis (HM-A).

Hopkinton

HOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL - Katey Allen (SK-A), Ella Amaral (SK-A), Kayla Anderson (GK-A), Emilia Antoniades (HM-A), Ariane Apkarian (HM-A), Traci Arnold (HM-A), Abby Baer (SK-A), Lauren Ballantyne (GK-A), Grant Bellar (HM-A), Mackenzie Britt (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Olivia Canestrari (GK-A), Eliza Carroll (HM-A), Amanda Cataldo (HM-A), MaryKate Cavanaugh (HM-A), Drew Dawson (SK-A), Sam Esfahani (SK-A), Helen Gao (SK-A,HM-A), Hannah Green (SK-A), Evangeline Hachey (SK-A), Jane Hart (HM-A), Jaime Hinkel (SK-A,HM-A), Hannah Krueger (SK-A), Alix Livis (HM-A), Mike Mace (HM-A), Kaelynn Maloney (HM-A), Caroline Mann (HM-A), Victoria Munger (HM-A), MC Nealon (HM-A), Emily O’Connor (GK-A), Noa Reuveni (HM-A), Devan Savlon (GK-A), Megan Schmit (2HM-A), Kora Sileo (HM-A), Kelsey Smith (SK-A,HM-A), Alexis Stefano (GK-A), Nicole Stetson (GK-A), Katherine Taggart (GK-A), Andrew Thomas (GK-A), Nicole Thomson (GK-A,2HM-A), Jillian Tomlinson (GK-A), Aleck Venegas (GK-A,HM-A), Kaylyn Venuto (SK-A,HM-A).

Hudson

HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL - Celina Bacon (SK-A,HM-A), Brandon Barney (2SK-A,HM-A), Jessica DuBois (SK-A), Kyah Eichholz (SK-W), Paige Erdige (HM-A), Sami Fallon (HM-A), Sofia Filippi (SK-A), Chandler Goodwin (2GK-A), Michael Kennedy (SK-A), Kayleigh Kenney (SK-A,HM-A), Brooke LaFlamme (HM-A), Cassia Landry (SK-A), Ryan Leahy (HM-A), Kelci Lento (HM-A), Christy McGraw (HM-A), Tim McGraw (HM-A), Jaime Monteiro (HM-A), Lily Nicolazzo (SK-A), Jessica Pereira (HM-A), Lauren Priess (HM-A), Jeremy Saunders (SK-AA, Michaela Savell (SK-W,2HM-W,HM-A), Emily Tucker (GK-A), Alex Wood (GK-A).

Hull

HULL HIGH SCHOOL - Devonte Riley (HM-A).

Hyannis

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL - Sarula Bao (GK-A), Emma Boudreau (HM-A), Josh Brooks (GK-A), Sarah Dever (GK-A), Kelly Ferguson (SK-A,HM-A), Samuel Holway (HM-A), Molly Marcotte (3HM-A), Emma McMahon (GK-A), Mikal Post (HM-A), Gray Robinson (HM-A), Ella Sampou (HM-A), Maria Vicente (HM-A). POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL - Josiah Boyar (HM-A), Andrew Eddy (HM-A), Angela MacLeod (HM-A), Kaitlin Remillard (2HM-A). ST. FRANCIS XAVIER PREP SCHOOL - Emma Cho (2GK-A), Danielle Demetriades (SK-A), Nicholas Glaser (HM-A), Nicholas Landry (HM-A), Will Landry (HM-A), Grace McInerney (SK-A,HM-A), Anne Smyth-Hammond (HM-A).

Ipswich

IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL - Emily Bradley (HM-A), Dan D’Agostino (HM-A), Robby Fay (HM-A), Rachel Glaubitz (HM-A), Megan Parrella (GK-A), Anna Pelletier (HM-A), Fallon Queeney (HM-A), Katie Story (HM-A). IPSWICH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jessica Laddin (HM-A), Maggie Marsh (HM-A), Nora McMorrow (HM-A), Kendall Trepanier (GK-A).

Kingston

SILVER LAKE REG. HIGH - Abigail Reddington (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A).

Lakeville

APPONEQUET REG. HIGH - Brinna Dessert (HM-A), Logan Roberts (SK-A).

Lawrence

COMMUNITY DAY CHARTER PUBLIC - Diana Cepeda (HM-W), Shirley Crespo (HM-W), Christopher Gimas (HM-W), Michaela Gimas (SK-W), Jennifer Gonzalez (HM-A), Runairy Infante (HM-W). MATH, SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY - Dariana Guerrero (HM-W). PERFORMING AND FINE ARTS HIGH - Kristopher Farraher (GK-A), Yessica Galva (GK-A), Perla Genao (HM-A ), Samantha Gethers (GK-A,HM-A), Kiara Pichardo (GK-A), Elizabeth Rennie (GK-A), Michael Santos (SK-A).

Lexington

HOME SCHOOL - Heesoo Jeong (GK-A), Jung Pil Son (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A). JONAS CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Ivy Gao (HM-A), Jae Ung Jang (SK-A), Jenna Krawczyk (SK-A ), Yeji Janey Lee (HM-A), Kyona Schacht (HM-A). LEXINGTON ARTS & CRAFT SOCIETY - Leah Buckley (HM-A), Joanna Garmon (SK-A), Elana Super (GK-A,SK-A), Joshua Yoskowitz (2HM-A). LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - Cecelia Buckley (SK-A), Katherine Cebry (HM-A), Christine Kim (HM-A), Jennifer Krystiniak (HM-A), Kevin Lee (GK-A ), Marcus Madaus (SK-A), Corrie VanderBrug (HM-A), Asa Warf (GK-A,HM-A). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Michelle Batho (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Rami Benayad-Cherif (HM-A), Hanako Brais (HM-A), Patrick Burns (SK-A), Nancy Chomitz (SK-A), Charlotte Cohn (SK-A,HM-A), Jamie Fonarev (HM-A), Joanna Garmon (SK-A), Addison Gierkink (HM-A), Juliet Goodman (SK-A), Elise Goplerud (HM-A), Claire Huang (GK-A), Vincent Jerosch-Herold (GK-A), Dan Kim (HM-A), Audrey Li (SK-A), Netana Markovitz (HM-A), Aitana Martinez (SK-A), Moira McCavana (SK-A,HM-A), Ellen Meyers (SK-W), Yennie Mok (GK-A), Richard Oliveira Soens (2HM-A), Christopher Perry (SK-A), Shayna Rubenstein (GK-A), Daniel Sears (HM-A), Ching-Ching Shiue (HM-A), Jussi Silliman (HM-A), John Srour (SK-A), Victoria Suber (SK-A), Elana Super (SK-A), Angel Lina Tsai (HM-A), Alexandria Wright (SK-A), Jimmy Xia (GK-A), Annie Yang (GK-A), Lauren Yates (HM-A), Nancy Zhang (GK-A), Sarah Zhang (HM-W). LEXINGTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL - Charlotte Mines (2SK-W), Galen Rokosz (HM-W). WILLIAM DIAMOND MIDDLE - Sahil Belgaonkar (SK-A), Lauren Chan (HM-A), Cameron Cyr (HM-A), Alexandra Franks (HM-A).

Lincoln

THE CARROLL SCHOOL - Sean Patrick Callahan (GK-A), Alec Randall (HM-A).

Littleton

LITTLETON HIGH SCHOOL - Cendana Auger (GK-A,2HM-A), Liza Fischer (HM-A), Emily Malone (SK-A), Caroline McCann (HM-A), Rene Morrison (HM-A), Caroline Provost (HM-A), Jenna Recco (SK-A,HM-A), Hayley Yates (SK-A). LITTLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Haley Anderson (GK-A), Jessica Baron (HM-A), Henri Bouchard (HM-W), Katie Bradford (HM-W), Brian Cahill (HM-W), Jennie Casale (HM-A), Isabella Dripps (HM-W, HM-A), Jackie Feltus (HM-A), Kerry Hubbard (GK-W), Sylvia Jackson (HM-A), Brendon Jones (SK-A), Kaitlyn Leonard (SK-W), Lori McDonogh (SK-A), Jennifer Mueller (HM-W), Alissa Ostapenko (HM-W), Maddie Ragno (HM-A), Kristen Rebello (HM-A), Cassandra Rice (HM-A), Jessica Sorabella (GK-A), Hannah Tosi (GK-W), Elyse Veloria (HM-W), Micah Webster (SK-W).

Longmeadow

LONGMEADOW HIGH SCHOOL - Daniel Barron (HM-A), Katie Besanko (GK-PP), Jacob Chernick (HM-A), Meredith Disessa (GK-AP), Greg Echeverria (HM-A), Sirena Gebeau (GK-PP,GK-A), Taylor Gordenstein (SK-A), Emma Haskell (GK-PP), Meghan Hurley (SK-A), Elise Kei-Rahn (HM-A), John Lee (2HM-A), Madeline McLean (GK-PP), Andreas Mueller (SK-A,HM-A), Logan Skole (HM-A), Kayla Towsley (GK-PP).

Lowell

HOME SCHOOL - Rebecca Dolan (2SK-A,HM-A). LOWELL HIGH SCHOOL - Sokpagna Chuon (GK-A,SK-A), Connor Crosby (SK-A), Alisa Do (HM-A), Kevin En (SK-A), Lyndsey Gunnulfsen (2HM-A), Austin Harvey (HM-A), Judith Konieczny (2HM-A), Chhovervorn Mien (HM-A), Tristyn Mitchell (SK-A), Sara Morency (HM-A), Hazel Ortiz (SK-A,HM-A), Joshua Peters (SK-A), Brittany Phillips (HM-A), Julian Rojas (HM-A), Kenny Saravia (SK-A), Samantha Shemchuk (GK-A), Seriluck Siharaj (GK-A,HM-A), Anthony Sullivan (GK-A), Shannon Walsh (SK-A).

Lynn

LYNN ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL - Samantha Adams (2HM-A). ST. PIUS V SCHOOL - Nicole Coates (HM-A), Ava Ludwig (HM-A), Madalaine Quintiliani (SK-A), Alexander Sirois (HM-A ).

Lynnfield

LYNNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Alexa Douglas (HM-A), Dana Greco (HM-A), Tori Lundblad (HM-A), Nicole Murphy (HM-A), Elise Orlowski (HM-A), Giavanna Pezzulo (GK-A ), Larisa Sahakian (HM-A), Samantha Shapleigh (HM-A).

Malden

BEEBE SCHOOL - Nancy Otaluka (GK-W). MALDEN HIGH SCHOOL - Crystal Araiza (GK-A,SK-A), Annabelle Ramos (2HM-A). MYSTIC VALLEY REG CHARTER - Siohban Glynn (HM-A), Shirley He (HM-A), Amy Leigh Nickerson (HM-A), Rico St. Paul (HM-A), Chelsea Sutherland (SK-A).

Manchester

BROOKWOOD SCHOOL - Micayla Casella (SK-A), James Collins (SK-A), Dan Gantt (HM-A), Joshua Kochawi (SK-A), Sam Lincoln (HM-A), Sarah McKean (HM-A), Anna Slingerland (2HM-A), Mae Viccica (HM-A). MANCHESTER ESSEX REG HIGH - Keith Blagden (GK-A), Anny Carr (GK-PP,HM-A), Alex Clarke (GK-PP), Kaitlin Cochand (GK-A), James Davis (GK-PP), Willy DeConto (GK-A,HM-A), Zac Fleming (HM-A), Rachael Gallagher (HM-A), Megan Gardner (SK-A,2HM-A), Chloe Gothie (GK-A), Calvin Lamothe (2HM-A), Sarah Lewiecki (GK-A), Melissa Moore (SK-A), Samantha Nieberle (GK-A), Jimmy Pappas (HM-A), Amanda Ryan (SK-A), Jamie Rynkowski (2HM-A), Madeline Smith (GK-A), Hannah Thorne (SK-A), Zack Trembowicz (HM-A), Julia Whitten (SK-A). MANCHESTER ESSEX REG. MIDDLE - Nicola Bothwick (SK-A), Connor Senay (HM-A), Maddie Shaw (HM-A).

Mansfield

HAROLD L. QUALTERS MIDDLE - Haley Dunlap (HM-A). MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Veronica Boucher (GK-A), Julie Campbell (HM-A), Sid Chavan (SK-A), Breana Ferrara (HM-A ), Haley Lynch (2HM-A), Martin Reynolds (SK-A), Amanda Zacks (SK-A).

Marblehead

MARBLEHEAD HIGH SCHOOL - Matthew Barrett (GK-A), Mikayla Bean (GK-A,SK-A), Jessica Beringer (SK-A), Brian Chow (GK-A,SK-A), Sarah Cohen (2HM-A), MacKenzie Condon (GK-PP,2GK-A,SK-A), Kyra Crist (HM-A), Danielle DeVellis (HM-A), Tyler Foley (SK-A), Ally Healy (GK-PP,2SK-A,HM-A), Paul Himes (SK-A), Brian Hough (HM-A), Jonathan Ives (GK-AP,2GK-A), Victoria Kearney (HM-A), Andrew Khun (HM-A), Rachel Larson (GK-A), Wheeler Law (HM-A), Deirdre Massaro (HM-A), Ian Mciver (HM-A), Lauren Nohelty (2HM-A), Abigail Nye (SK-A), Lauren Rogers (HM-A), Conrad Rousseau (SK-A), Nicole Shauffer (HM-A), Sam Sherman (GK-A), Alexandra Summers (SK-A,HM-A), James Wigglesworth (GK-A). MARBLEHEAD VETERANS MIDDLE - Rufino Balayo (HM-A), Kennedy Duddlesten (SK-A), Paige Elwell (HM-A), Cassie Riddle (GK-A).

Marion

TABOR ACADEMY - Mark Blackwell (GK-A), Bojian Han (SK-A), Chan Kang (GK-A), Savannah Morrissey Martin (HM-A), Greta Wilsterman (HM-A).

Marlborough

ADVANCED MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY - Deeya Bhattacharya (3HM-A), Alli Caulfield (GK-A,2SK-A), Grace Ding (SK-A), Samhita Gurrala (HM-W), Anna Li (GK-A,HM-A), Daria Lugina (SK-A), Eliza Mendoza (HM-W), Selys Rivera (HM-W), Shebati Sengupta (GK-W,2HM-W), Amanda Stahl (SK-W), Joel Wilner (GK-W,SK-W,SK-A,2HM-A), Heather Wing (GK-A), Cassandra Xavier (HM-A). ASSABET VALLEY VOC HIGH - Rachel Auger (HM-A), Lucille Palmer (HM-A). MARLBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Bombard (SK-W), Sabrina Coelho (2HM-A), Kristine Fantasia (SK-W), Alexis Hettinger (GK-A,SK-A), Isabella Kundu (SK-W), Caroline Loveland (SK-W), Rachel Mager (2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Jonathan Perry (SK-A), Grace Pisano (HM-A), Sarah Symes (SK-W), Russell Weed (HM-A), Brendan Wood (GK-W).

Marshfield

MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Ann Bumpus (SK-A), Martina Marconi (HM-A), Keenan McCarthy (GK-A), Michelle Ohlund (GK-A), Jillian Parrelli (SK-A), Tara Pearce (GK-A), Kayla Picard (GK-A,HM-A), Katrina Raffa (SK-A), Alexa Roht (GK-A), Melissa Tilley (GK-A), Sarah Williams (GK-A,SK-A).

Maynard

MAYNARD HIGH SCHOOL - Taylor Russo (HM-A).

Medfield

MEDFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Amanda Borosavage (SK-A,HM-A), Rachel Bozadjian (HM-A), Nicole Downing (HM-A), Sienna Fitzpatrick (HM-A), Abby Johnson (2HM-A), Dennis Krawec (SK-A), Morgan LaPlante (SK-A,HM-A), Ryan Maloney (HM-A), Abigail McQuillian (HM-A), Abigail Michelson (GK-A,SK-A), Paige Peckham (HM-A), Kara Pelosi (HM-A), Anne Scotti (GK-A), Kelsey Sipple (HM-A), Michelle Thomas (HM-A), Jacqueline Trudeau (HM-A). THOMAS BLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emily O’Grady (HM-A), Zak Tauscher (SK-A).

Medford

MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Avella (HM-W), Kylie Baker (SK-W), Matthew Beckshaw (SK-W), Marissa Coit (GK-A), Carlos deOliveira (GK-A,HM-A), Jennifer Duong (HM-A,HM-W), Kayla Greeley (SK-W,HM-A), Patricia Healion (HM-W), Kha Huynh (HM-W), Leanna Kantt (HM-W), Clare Kelley (SK-W), Winny Kwong Sito (HM-A,HM-W), Jeremy Martins (GK-A), Conor McGovern (HM-A), Cynthia Miguel (HM-W), Brennan Miller (SK-W), Abigail Morse (HM-W), Evan Nigro (HM-W), Shahrayz Shah (HM-W), Julia Shoop (SK-W ), Thomas Southwick (HM-W), Jagia Tamburini (SK-W), Callaghan Todhunter (GK-W), Christina Tran (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Valentyn (GK-W).

Medway

MEDWAY HIGH SCHOOL - Colin Ashen (HM-A), Hannah Doucette (SK-A), Morgan Harris (HM-A), Madison Holland (HM-A).

Melrose

MELROSE HIGH SCHOOL - Kevin Carmichael (GK-A), Rachel Feraco (HM-A), Jessie Horne (HM-A), Chloe Meck (HM-A), Cole O’Brien (HM-A), Jessica Reyes (HM-A), Cynthia Tran (HM-A), Francesca Whittier (HM-A).

Mendon

MISCOE HILL SCHOOL - Michelle Arsenault (SK-A), Armand Cote (HM-A), Jillian Penfield (SK-A), Somaiya Rowland (HM-A), Carly Thibodeau (HM-A).

Methuen

METHUEN HIGH SCHOOL - James Conner-Myers (HM-A), Jonathan Henriquez (2HM-A), Teko Koga (SK-A), James Paquette (SK-A), Derrick Wong (HM-A).

Middleborough

JOHN T. NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL - Meghan Greenlaw (HM-A), Jacob Robbins (HM-A). MIDDLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Leah Gilbode (2SK-A), Erica Wood (SK-A).

Milford

MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Laura Kacir (HM-A), Samantha Morrissey (HM-A), Brian Nogueira (3HM-A). MILFORD MIDDLE EAST - Matthew Braz (HM-A), Joan Donahue (HM-A), Erin Fleming (GK-W), Alex Hastings (HM-A), Carolainne Rodrigues Pereira (HM-A), Rachael Smith (HM-A).

Millbury

ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - Mark Holmes (HM-W), Connor Martin (HM-W), Emily Narel (GK-W), Sarah Vanasse (SK-W).

Milton

CS PIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Mairead Dambruch (SK-A), Anne Marie Grudem (HM-A), Joshua Kery (SK-A), Lily Melby (HM-A), Kaitlin Reed (2HM-A). DELPHI ACADEMY - Rahel Demissie (2HM-A), Penda Osborne (HM-A), Gabrielle Whittle (HM-A). FONTBONNE ACADEMY - Maura Healy (GK-A), Julia Himmel (2GK-A,SK-A), Hae Ran Lee (4GK-A,2HM-A), Haejung Mun (HM-A), Dabota Wilcox (GK-A), Yutong Xue (SK-A,HM-A). MILTON ACADEMY - Nicole Acheampong (3GK-W), Rachael Allen (GK-W), Robin Chakrabarti (HM-W), Haeyeon Cho (GK-WP), Isabel Tze Chen Chun (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Eleanor Day (GK-W), Kirby Feagan (HM-A), Yiqin Fu (SK-W), Hannah Grace (GK-WP,HM-W), Lucie Hajian (GK-A,SK-A), Bum Jin Kim (SK-A), Juwon Kim (GK-WP), Kat Kulke (SK-W), Karintha Lowe (GK-WP), Osaremen Okolo (GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Shannon Reilly (GK-W,SK-W), Lily Steig (HM-W), Cary Williams (2GK-W). MILTON HIGH SCHOOL - Gino Benjamin (HM-A), Renee Chiu (HM-A), Margaretta Goltz (SK-A), Emma Jehanno (GK-AP,HM-A), Evan Jones (HM-A), Caeleigh MacNeil (HM-A), Bridget Mahan (GK-PP,GK-A), Aoife Quinn (GK-A).

Natick

NATICK HIGH SCHOOL - Noah Dienel (HM-W), Victoria Lewandowski (HM-A), Cassandra Manheimer (HM-A), Juliana Van Amsterdam (HM-A). WALNUT HILL SCHOOL - Allison Avila-Olivares (HM-W), Min Kyong Baek (2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Kaiyuh Cornberg (SK-W,HM-W), Emily Kessler (SK-W), Adea Lennox (HM-W), Courtney McCain (2GK-W), Casey Murtagh (HM-W), Shelly Pires (GK-W). WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emma Foley (HM-W).

Needham

HOME SCHOOL - Grace Sexton (SK-A). NEEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Zach Abdalian (HM-A), Sarah Arnold (HM-A), Noah Baker (2GK-A), Nina Baron (GK-A), Hannah Behar (GK-A ), Hannah Bleakney (HM-A), Ali Campbell (2GK-A), Charlotte Caron (HM-A), Victoria Chen (HM-A), Alyssa Connors (GK-AVN,GK-PP,SK-W), Hannah Corderman (SK-A), Zilin Cui (HM-A), Lora Doerfer (GK-PP), Paul Franceschi (SK-A), Andrew Fuchs (GK-A,HM-A), Ellen Garrett-Engele (HM-A), Rachel Hantman (HM-A), William Haynes (GK-A ), Aleksandra Kerbel (GK-AP,HM-A), Helena Kleinschmidt (GK-A,SK-A), Erica Koljonen (HM-A), Matthew Lerner (HM-A), Grace Li (GK-A), Noah Mertz (2HM-A), Emily Mogavero (SK-A,HM-A), Karl Munstedt (GK-A), Bella Nikom (GK-A), Beatrice O’Connell (SK-A), Emily Pasternack (GK-A), Kathryn Santaniello (HM-A), Tamar Segev (2SK-A), Meaghan Shea (GK-A), Sophie Shimazu (SK-A), Latika Sridhar (GK-AP,SK-A), Mark Tracy (2HM-A), Lydia Tsouridis (HM-A), Julia Tyler (HM-A), Tyler Villa (HM-A). POLLARD MIDDLE SCHOOL - James Benner (HM-A), John Benner (HM-A), Collins Bosah (HM-A), Rebecca Francesconi (HM-A), John Gnieski (SK-A), sofia Nastri (HM-A), Albert Xu (SK-A), Emily Zhang (SK-A). ST. SEBASTIAN’S SCHOOL - Malcolm Donaldson (GK-A,HM-A), Mark Lane (HM-W), Joseph Tamburello (HM-A).

Newburyport

NEWBURYPORT HIGH SCHOOL - Taylor Abatiell (SK-A), Emma Bartol (HM-A), Jordan Bensley (GK-A,HM-A), Felicia Boschetto (HM-A), Brendan Byron (SK-A), Charley Cabral (HM-A), Nora Casey (GK-A), Ella Clayton (2SK-A), Gabrielle Cole (HM-A), Kelly Conway (HM-A), Kellie Delande (HM-A), Connor Gravelle (2GK-A), Delaney Hulbert (HM-A), Olivia Jackson (GK-A), Marley Maginnis (SK-A), Elise Ogden (SK-A), Blake Quintal (HM-A), Steven Simkins (HM-A).

Newton

BIGELOW MIDDLE SCHOOL - Ruby Mayer (GK-A), Jessica Pullen-Schmidt (HM-A), Victoria Yong (SK-A). C.E. BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Melanie Egan (HM-A), Rachel Honisberg (HM-A), Josh Hurwitz (HM-A). CLEARWAY SCHOOL - Isaiah Berson (GK-A), Mrianda Quinn (HM-A), Ben Rodwin (GK-A), Ilana Skvirsky (HM-A). FESSENDEN SCHOOL - Chung Un Lee (HM-A). MOUNT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL - Cinzia Presti (HM-A). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL - Elizabeth Erler (HM-A), Monet Eugene (HM-A), Molly Gilligan (SK-A), Lisa Hillerich (HM-A), Sarah Kelleher (GK-A), Anne Lee (GK-W), Ingrid Marquardt (SK-A,HM-A), Ellie McLaughlin (SK-A), Camilla Ora (HM-A), Lauren Poppenhagen (GK-A ), Kim Saunders (2HM-A), Blair Seiler (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A). NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - Maggie Abed (HM-A), Emily Bader (HM-A), Nayomi Cawthorne (HM-A), Bonnie Chen (HM-A), Pamela Chen (HM-A), Winnie Chen (HM-A), Jacqueline Comstock (HM-A), Meagan Crowley (HM-A), Sam Davis (2HM-A), Malini Gandhi (2SK-W), Evelyn Golden (GK-AP,GK-A), Jenny Hamilton (SK-A), Abby Holtzman (GK-WP), Lior Percher (HM-A), Nellie Robinson (GK-AP,GK-A), Maria Romero-Creel (HM-A), Isabelle Rosenblatt (HM-A), Emma Rosenfield (GK-A), Daniel Seaward (SK-A), Shoshana Stanger (HM-A), Gwendolyn Stoll (HM-A), Amalia Sweet (GK-A,HM-A), Emma Tavolieri (SK-A), Danielle Wasson (SK-A), Ivan Wolyniec (SK-A), Natsuko Yamagata (HM-A). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Lauren Ashbrook (HM-A), Jasper Barbash-Taylor (HM-A), Yoonchan Choi (GK-W,SK-W), Charles Egan (HM-A), George Emmanouilidis (SK-A), Sylvie Evans (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Gianna Fernandes (HM-A), Corey Friedman (GK-A), Yonatan Gazit (SK-A), Ellie Goldsmith (HM-A), Olivia Hamilton (SK-A), Patricia Ho (HM-A), Andrew Hutner (SK-A), Timothy Jiang (GK-AP,SK-A), Stefani Karr (GK-PP), Olivia Kennis (GK-A), Nicole Kestenberg (GK-PP,GK-A,SK-A), Benjamin Korsh (GK-AP), Jaclyn Lebovits (GK-PP,SK-A), Alessandra Lewis (HM-A), Michal Lieberman (SK-A), Clara Lorant (GK-PP,SK-A), Adam Macalister (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A), Cecilia MacArthur (GK-A), Jay Pawa (GK-A), Michaela Regehr (HM-A), Maxwell Simon (2SK-A), Jonathan Stricker (GK-A), Lindsey Walters (SK-A), Elena West (HM-A), Frances Yang (HM-A). OAK HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Sophie Galowitz (HM-A), Daniel Konviser (SK-A), YoElena Tkebuchava (GK-W).

Norfolk

KING PHILIP MIDDLE SCHOOL - Sedona Claypoole (SK-W).

North Andover

NORTH ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Ophelia Deng (SK-A), Sarah Jung (HM-A), Luke Lombardo (GK-A).

North Attleborough

NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Sarah Figueiredo (HM-A). NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MIDDLE - Megan Berube (SK-A), Kaitlyn Blanchard (HM-A), Brianna Chamberlain (GK-A ), Kaitlyn Cullen (HM-A), Emily Dold (SK-A), Angela Dufault (HM-A), Lilly Fernandes (GK-A), Vanessa Frost (GK-A), Alyssa Gallagher (HM-A), Davin MacDonald (GK-A), Emily McConville (SK-A), Ally Mueller (HM-A), Chris Mullaney (SK-A), Eric Ruest (HM-A), Zach Shelton (SK-A), Abigail Sterling (SK-A), Christopher West (SK-A), Julius Willis (HM-A).

Northampton

NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL - Anna Ashe-Simmer (2HM-A), Johanna Renard (HM-A), Joan Sullivan (GK-A,SK-A).

Northborough

ALGONQUIN REG. HIGH - Laura Bravo (SK-A), Sam Chase (GK-A), Erik Fuller (HM-A), Olivia Giorlandino (GK-A), Kelsey Harvey (HM-A), Kaitlyn Labich (SK-A), Eliza Malecki (HM-A), Katherine Meng (HM-A), Luke Morrell (HM-A), Holly Pim (HM-A), Alexa Potenza (SK-A,HM-A), Melissa Taing (2HM-A), Chelsey Thompson (HM-A), Claudia Weaver (HM-A), Samuel Wheeler (GK-A).

Norton

NEW TESTAMENT CHRISTIAN - Samantha OKeefe (HM-W). NORTON HIGH SCHOOL - Eric Sanford (HM-A).

Norwell

NORWELL HIGH SCHOOL - Anna Barger (HM-A), Laura Barrett (HM-A), Rebecca Bates (HM-A), Megan Carmody (SK-A), Emily Milliken (HM-A), Katelyn Sheehan (HM-A), Sabrina Smith (HM-A), Katherine Snyder (HM-A), Allison Weiler (GK-A). SOUTH SHORE CHARTER SCHOOL - Emma Burns (HM-A), Ellis Gilbert (HM-A), Madjany Lamour (HM-A ), Grace Moore (GK-A), Izabella Vital (HM-A), Maddie White (GK-A).

Norwood

DR. PHILIP O. COAKLEY MIDDLE - Nicholas Jabour (SK-A), Sarah Meltzer (SK-A), Monica Vieira (SK-A). NORWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - Devin Bartlett (SK-A), Hoprah Exavier (GK-A), Joseph Flaherty (HM-A), Chelsey Gundlach (2GK-A), Daniel Lasalvia (HM-A), Rebecca Leanos (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Liana Lewis (SK-A), Natalie Looney (HM-A), Caroline O’Day (HM-A), Jesse Perry (SK-A), Bailey Sheehan (SK-A), Isaac Wood (HM-A). ST. CATHERINE OF SIENA ELEM. - Nathaniel Newman (GK-A).

Oak Bluffs

MARTHAS VINEYARD REG. HIGH - Chantal Booker (SK-A), Bradley Carroll (HM-A), Samantha Chaves (HM-A), Sadie Dix (GK-A,SK-A), Lauren Dostal (GK-A), Aoife Estes (GK-W,2HM-W,HM-A), Skylah Forend (GK-A), Leah Fortes (GK-A), Colby Gouldrup (HM-A), Sarah Gruner (SK-W), Annabelle Hackney (GK-W), Lucy Hackney (HM-A), Charlotte Hall (SK-A,HM-A), Fionnuala Howell (GK-A), Christine Janak (2HM-A), Kyle Joba-Woodruff (SK-A,HM-A), Ella Mahoney (GK-A), Raine Monast (HM-A), Hannah Moore (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Potter (GK-A), Lila Quinn (SK-A), Raz Sayre (SK-A), Caitlin Serpa (HM-A), Truda Silberstein (GK-PP), Isabel Smith (HM-A), Sara Thompson (HM-A), Samantha Valley (4HM-W).

Osterville

CAPE COD ACADEMY - Tori Callahan (HM-A), Phoebe Goldenberg (2GK-W), Kelly Keen (SK-A), Will McCutcheon (GK-A), Jack Simon (GK-A), Abby Yeomans (HM-A), Christian Young (SK-A,HM-A).

Oxford

OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Jaime Brodeur (HM-A), Ryan Donovan (SK-A), Nicole Dupuis (HM-A), Lisa Iudiciani (HM-A), Kyra Landgren (SK-A), Anissa White (SK-A).

Palmer

PALMER HIGH SCHOOL - Laurel Boser (SK-A), Derek Tripp (HM-A).

Peabody

BISHOP FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL - Liana Andrade (GK-A), Mackenzie Borowski (HM-A), Christine Colpitts (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Taylor Cunningham (3GK-W), Marlena DiMattia (HM-A), Erin Griffin (HM-A), Powers Hommel (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Samantha Keiran (SK-A), Jen Langis (HM-A), Amy Manzi (HM-A), Gina Mudge (GK-A), Ryan O’Donnell (SK-A), Stephanie Peter (GK-A), Lydia Peverada (HM-A), Haley Phelan (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Amanda Pollard (HM-A), Sara Primo (2SK-A,2HM-A), Jessica Scialdone (HM-A), Jacqueline Silva (2HM-A), Hannah Smith (HM-A), Emma Symonds (SK-A.HM-W), Alicia Tatone (SK-W), Matthew Tremblay (HM-A). COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - Emma Carlson (GK-A), Moriah Gross (HM-A), Anna MacDowell (SK-A). PEABODY VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGH - Jared Adams (SK-A), Victoria Arons (GK-A,HM-A), Christina Catucci (HM-A), Justin Cimon (HM-A), Gabrielle D’Avolio (SK-A), Theresa Dennehy (SK-A), Janea Duby (HM-A), Mikala Farley (HM-A), Desiree Ferreras (SK-A), Emily Kwong (SK-A), Tori Leazott (SK-A), Jordan McGonigle (2HM-A), Brittany McIntire (HM-A), Matthew Meserve (2GK-A,HM-A), Catarina Rocha (GK-A), Carly Rosen (HM-A), Jose A Tejada (SK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Thomas (GK-A), Shannon Walsh (SK-A).

Pembroke

PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL - Kyle Ahola (HM-A), Jordan Berry (HM-A), Kaitlyn Clark (HM-A), Jessica Hegenberrger (GK-A), Ashley Kane (SK-W,HM-W), Laura Martynowski (HM-A), Nathan Petkus (HM-A), Samantha Rhode (HM-A), Mathew Schuetz (GK-A), Danielle Tom (SK-A).

Pittsfield

MISS HALL’S SCHOOL - Tae Kyung Jeon (GK-A), Hyun Jung Jung (HM-A), Yung- Hsin Liu (SK-A), Maggie Meisberger (SK-A), Morgan Schuler (SK-A,2HM-A).

Pittsfield

ST. MARK SCHOOL - Andy Cella (HM-W), Katelyn Clark (HM-W), Kate Wiles (SK-W).

Plymouth

PLYMOUTH NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - Trudy Bryant (SK-A), Shawn Flanagan (HM-A), Leslie Morón (SK-A), Katelyn Petrell (SK-A). PLYMOUTH SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Jessica Buckley (SK-A), Emily Clines (HM-A), Connor Hanson (SK-A), Kathryn Hoar (2HM-A), Michelle Newell (SK-A), Emily Okraska (SK-A), Hayley Pike (HM-A), Maureen Riordan (HM-A), Tyler Scagliarini (HM-A), Austin Vico (HM-A). PLYMOUTH SOUTH MIDDLE - Abigail Chetwynd (HM-A), Renee Melisse (HM-A). RISING TIDE CHARTER SCHOOL - Shannon Kelsey (SK-W), Eilir Milsted (HM-W).

Prides Crossing

LANDMARK SCHOOL - Alex Belyea (HM-A), Phoebe Britton (GK-A), Pelagia Candelas (GK-A,HM-A), Sam Cusson (GK-A), Katie Dirico (HM-A), Sarah Dirico (2HM-A), Meghan Doolan (HM-A), Nate Douglass (HM-A), Maddie Ferry (HM-A), Lia Giber (GK-A), Oliver Hatch (SK-A,HM-A), Ashley Holmes (SK-A), Abby Kennelly (GK-A), Natalie Mack (GK-A), Julia Malynn (HM-A), Chloe Mills (SK-A,HM-A), Joseph Sevelitte (SK-W), Sophie Southwick (2GK-A,SK-A), Zachary Staude (GK-A), Nora Sullivan (SK-A), Zachary Webster (GK-A,HM-A), Isabel Winston (HM-A), Olivia Wise (SK-A).

Quincy

QUINCY HIGH SCHOOL - Denissa Touma (SK-A).

Reading

A.W. COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Isabel Azevedo (HM-A), Juliann LeBlanc (HM-A). READING MEM. HIGH SCHOOL - Cinzia Ballantyne (GK-PP), Maureen Baynes (HM-A), Rosalia Fodera (GK-A), Kyle Krupa (SK-A), Amy Lane (SK-A), Kelleigh Matrullo (GK-PP), Leah McReynolds (GK-AP,GK-A).

Revere

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION - Samantha Hartman (HM-A), Brianna Ravida (HM-A). REVERE HIGH SCHOOL - Jaileen Andino (HM-A), Faiza Labeche (HM-A), Jaime Montezuma (GK-A,SK-A), Ermina Muslija (HM-A), Raquel Neary (SK-A), Channtha Neat (HM-A), Kevin Salinas (SK-A), Jorge Tejada (HM-A), Kortney Trudel-Goss (HM-A).

Rockland

ROCKLAND HIGH SCHOOL - Maureen Garrity (HM-A). ROCKLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Kerri Hallisey (HM-A).

Salem

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - Clare AuBuchon (GK-A), Kayla Benoit (SK-A), Nathan Bertone (3HM-A), Brusela Calderon (HM-A), Jaquleine Carvalho (SK-A), J’aime Clark (HM-A ), Grace Davis (SK-A), Yaritza Delgado (HM-A), Matt Jalbert (SK-A), Brianna Mangiacotti (HM-A), Julie Nguyen (2HM-A), Ashley Rene (HM-A), Sydney Rhodes (SK-A), Shyla Stokes (HM-A), Catherine Twomey (SK-A).

Scituate

INLY SCHOOL - Alexa Batta-Reu (HM-A). SCITUATE HIGH SCHOOL - Fiona Amelang (HM-A), Madelyn Anthony (HM-A), Melanie Coan (GK-A), Kristin Coleman (HM-A), Mark DelGrosso (GK-A), Ariel Dickerman (HM-A), Tracey Duffey (HM-A), Delaney Ferry (HM-A), Stephanie Jones (2SK-A,HM-A), Kathleen Lydon (GK-A), Jessie McLevedge (HM-A), Morgan Moore (HM-A), Sophie Mulcahy (HM-A), Alyssa Pasini (HM-A), Marina Pedini (HM-A), Jonathan Ricci (2GK-A), Sean Rielly (SK-A), Rebecca Short (HM-A ), Desiree Snyder (HM-A), Meredith Sullivan (HM-A), Rachel Tripp (HM-A).

Sharon

ART STUDIO 58 - Shaya Sosis (SK-A,HM-A). SHARON HIGH SCHOOL - Jollene Allen (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Elaina Cho (HM-A), Elise Commons (HM-A), Samantha Katz (HM-A ), Nicole Kurlyandchik (SK-A), Lydia Utter (2HM-W), Nyomi Warren (GK-A), Angela Zhang (SK-A), Michael Zornberg (HM-A). SHARON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Hope Gundlah (HM-A), Heather Seggelin (SK-A), Hannah Wolfe (GK-A).

Sheffield

BERKSHIRE SCHOOL - Mohibullah Amin (SK-A), Samuel Cabot (SK-A,HM-A), Roya Daemi (HM-A), Anna Driscoll (GK-A,HM-A), Anna Graebner (GK-A), Jennifer Grogan (GK-A ), Hunter Lucey (SK-A), Milton Martinez (SK-A), Olivia Mason (GK-A), Phuong Nguyen (GK-A), Blake Polizzi (HM-A), Ji Won Ryoo (GK-A,HM-A), Samuel Sabin (SK-A), Noah Sinkoff (SK-A), Katherine Sweeney (GK-AP), Cody Turner (GK-A), Rhiannon Vanderbeek (HM-A), Xiyue Wang (HM-A).

Shrewsbury

OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL - Eunice Choi (2GK-A,2SK-A). SHREWSBURY SENIOR HIGH - Lin Astill (HM-A), Natalie Benjamin (GK-A), Gustavas Burba (HM-A), Alexandra Chan (SK-A), Claudia Chan (SK-A), Shanting Chen (HM-A), Olivia Demkowicz (HM-A), Kelley Dillon (HM-A), Teagan Flint (2SK-A), Camille Gerard (SK-A), Maria Ginisi (HM-A), Ethan Goldman (GK-A), Hannah Hopkins (SK-A), Deanna Ineson (HM-A), Courtney Kenefick (HM-A), Jordan Kennedy (SK-A), Catherine Linh (HM-A), Jenna Maksian (HM-A), Hannah Masek (HM-A), Chloe McCollum (HM-A), Marie-Laure Miro (SK-A), Sarah Russell (2HM-A), Juliana Sontgerath (HM-A), Sarah Swanson (HM-A), Deanna Tonelli (HM-A), Caroline Trabucco (HM-A), Liliana Urso (HM-A), Filia Van Dessel (GK-A,SK-A).

Somerset

SOMERSET HIGH SCHOOL - Miranda Berube (2SK-A), Tess Burns (SK-A), Alayna Cabral (GK-AP), Andrea Cabral (GK-AP), Allison Camara (GK-A), Courtney Dobrott (HM-A), Julia Ferreira (HM-A), Hannah Lima (GK-A), Michaela MacPherson (SK-A,HM-A), Meagan Pacheco (SK-A), Lia Pimento (SK-A).

Somerville

A.F. ARGENZIANO SCHOOL LINCOLN - Yaritza Funes (HM-A), Larissa Levasseur (HM-A), Jennifer McAllister (HM-A). EAST SOMERVILLE COMMUNITY - Christian Santos (SK-A), Samira Teixeira (HM-A). JOHN F. KENNEDY SCHOOL - Yuenning Che (SK-A,HM-A), Kaleigh Conte (GK-A), Megan Leininger (HM-A), Michelle Magalhaes (HM-A), Miranda Smelcer (HM-A). SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL - K.C. Subhankar (SK-A,HM-A), Olena Tkachenko (SK-A), Anastasiya Paramonava (HM-A). WEST SOMERVILLE NEIGHBORHOOD - Samantha Fourtounis (GK-A).

South Grafton

SOHO ART CENTER - Jhi seung Hahn (GK-AVN,GK-A,2SK-A,HM-A), Justin Jang (GK-A).

Southborough

ST. MARK’S SCHOOL - Jisoo Hwang (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A), Ga Young Kim (GK-A), Min Jae Kim (SK-W,2HM-W), Yeong Seo Park (SK-W).

Springfield

SPRINGFIELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL - Phung Bui (GK-A), Meagan Churchill (HM-A), Deliana Donnelly (HM-A), Matthew Gregory (SK-A), Cuong Huynh (HM-A), Rachel Poirier (GK-A), Joshua Thornton (HM-A). SPRINGFIELD RENAISSANCE SCHOOL - Edward Brown (HM-W), Hakeem Hopper-Collins (HM-W).

Stoneham

STONEHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Dylan Badger (SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Mendonca (HM-A).

Stoughton

STOUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL - Amanda Carlow (HM-A), Johnna Costello (HM-A), Alec DeNapoli (2SK-A), Shannon Hickey (GK-A), Mathew MacDonald (GK-PP), Nicholas Selby (HM-A ), Emma Sinkus (GK-A), Julia Sjoquist (GK-A).

Sudbury

EPHRAIM CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL - Anna Cass (HM-A), Kathryn Gatke (SK-A), Anna Reck (HM-A), Sam Shealy (GK-A,2SK-A,HM-A), Makayla Ward (GK-A), Rachel Wiesler (SK-A). LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG. HIGH - Lucy Alexander (SK-W), Adam Blake (GK-AP), Emma Bodell (SK-A), William Carlough (SK-W), Taylor Dawson (HM-A), Aimee DeArias (GK-A), Maryrachel Durso (HM-A), Sophie-Louise Forest (HM-A), Samantha Katcher (HM-A), Emily Kawola (HM-A), Sung Kim (HM-A), Alec Kotikian (SK-A,HM-A), Helen Montie (SK-A), Patrick Mullin (HM-A), Annika Nygren (HM-W), Erica Skye Schaaf (SK-A), Max Shashoua (GK-A), Jodie Shea (SK-W), Sarah Strangie (GK-W), Alan Van Dijk (SK-A), Elizabeth Wolozin (HM-W), Emma Yeager (SK-A).

Swampscott

SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL - Ye Xiong (GK-AP).

Swansea

JOSEPH CASE HIGH SCHOOL - Joseph Barreira (HM-A), Kathryn Farinha (HM-A), Carolyn Teves (HM-A). JOSEPH CASE JUNIOR HIGH - Spencer Royds (HM-A).

Taunton

COYLE & CASSIDY HIGH SCHOOL - Sarah Como (2HM-A), Sarah Horn (HM-A), Mercedes Lamb (HM-A), Megan Ritchie (SK-A). TAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL - Coralyn Almeida (SK-A), Xandra Bonanca (HM-A), Erin Boudreau (HM-A), Brian Boyer (GK-A), Colleen Daugherty-Costa (HM-A), Carly Giannini (3HM-A), Sara Hincapie (HM-A), Nicolette Leach (SK-A), Michael Leonard (SK-A,2HM-A), Christine Maze (HM-A), Madison McCaffrey (HM-A), Elizabeth McEleney (2HM-A), Shea Mizuno (HM-A), Girard Pike (SK-A), Mollie Salamon (HM-A), Amy Santos (SK-A), Falyn St Martin (SK-A,2HM-A), Nicholas Stillman (GK-A), Joshua Tenreiro (HM-A), Nicole Wezowicz (SK-A,HM-A).

Tewksbury

TEWKSBURY MEM. HIGH SCHOOL - Caitlin Dunn (SK-A,HM-A), Esther Ou (2HM-A), Matthew Rauseo (SK-A).

Topsfield

MASCONOMET REG. HIGH - Kelsey Ahern (SK-A), Marissa Angelone (GK-AP,SK-A), Cody Arrington (GK-PP.SK-A,HM-A), Dana Balek (HM-A), Kirsten Beard (GK-AP,SK-A), Lucia Bisalti (GK-A), Charlotte Bleiler (HM-A), Lonelee Brogna (HM-A), Natalie Brown (HM-A), Jonathan Cabour (GK-A,2SK-A), Virakchey Chhung (GK-A), Magdalene Coleman (GK-A), Gabriella DeConti (GK-W), Claire Dew (GK-A), Hannah Elliott-Higgins (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Laurel Epps (HM-A), Ramon Espinal (GK-AP,HM-A), Carolyn Fisk (2HM-A), Kayleigh Frampton (2HM-A), Jessica Giacchino (GK-A), Haley Greenslade (HM-W), Noah Greenstein (GK-A), Whitney Hatfield (HM-A), Julia Hayden (SK-A), Roscoe Hayden (HM-A), Catherine Headrick (HM-A), Michael Healey (GK-PP), Emma Hibbard (HM-A), Charles Hoesly (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A), Jeton Hoxha (HM-A), Rachel Jaworski (SK-A), Eli Jefferson (GK-AP), Erin Johnson (HM-A), Mariah Kelly (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Grace Knight (SK-A), Morgan Mellinger (GK-PP), Chris Mena (GK-AP), Audrey Mirabito (HM-A), Dean Mirabito (HM-A), John Mizzoni (SK-A), Liz Olcott (HM-A), Jeff Panella (HM-A), Bianca Patch (GK-AP), Hailey Pepper (HM-A), Amy Puffer (SK-A), Brooke Rauseo (HM-A), Dylan Runnion (GK-PP,GK-AP,GK-A), Emma Rutstein (2HM-A), Paige Ryan (2HM-A), Karlene Santosuosso (SK-A), Emily Schultz (HM-A), Paige Shippie (GK-A,HM-A), Abigail Silvio (GK-AP,HM-A), Alexa Simmons (HM-A), Brooke Stewart (GK-AP,GK-A,2SK-A), Rebecca Stone (GK-A), Amanda Tapparo (GK-PP), Kate Theodoridis (GK-A), Christina Torlone (2SK-A), Christopher Turner (SK-A), Anastas Varinos (GK-AP), Madelyn Warner (HM-A), Madeline Wigon (GK-AP,SK-A). MASCONOMET REG. MIDDLE - Nicholas Arcari (SK-A), Louis Brogna (SK-A), Jon Burbank (HM-A), Lauren Capron (SK-A), Celia Carbone (HM-A), Jillian Cardarelli (HM-A), Daniel Cosgrove (SK-A), Lucie Farnham (HM-A), Abigail Greenslade (GK-A), Dierze Kaitlin (SK-A), Arin Kim (HM-A), Julianna Laverdiere (HM-A), Andrew Musiak (HM-A), Andrew Peary (HM-A), Katy Pelletier (HM-A), Ayla Pitts (SK-A), Brianna Proulx-Walter (HM-A), Mia Scarpa (GK-A,HM-A), Isabella Scarpone (SK-A), Sarah Scherbak (HM-A ), Cali Simmons (HM-A), Lauren Sorel (HM-A), Menna Teffera (GK-A), Corey Tines (2GK-A). THE ARTROOM - Abbi Andrews (HM-A), Jennifer Cha (2GK-A), Taylor DeMent (HM-A), Carolyn Fisk (GK-A,HM-A), Brian Gallagher (SK-A), Emily Hayden (HM-A), Julia Kim (SK-A).

Townsend

NORTH MIDDLESEX REG. HIGH - Emily Francis (HM-A), Zachary Mafera (SK-A,2HM-A).

Tyngsborough

GR. LOWELL REGIONAL VOC. TECH - Jessica Araujo (HM-A), Jessica Hernandez (SK-A), Christina Pare (SK-A). TYNGSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Christine Meyer (HM-A).

Upton

NIPMUC REG. HIGH - Eric Brodeur (SK-A,HM-A), Kelsey Campbell (HM-A), Katherine Halsing (GK-A), Molly King (HM-A), Emily Martin (SK-A), Joshua Noreau (SK-A,HM-A), Celia Taylor (SK-A), Kendal Till (HM-A), Rose Wiklund (HM-A).

Wakefield

WAKEFIELD MEM HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Antonuccio (HM-A), Jennifer Baytler (HM-A), Connor Beebe (HM-A), Jacquelyn Carriere (SK-A), Nenita Hiller (3HM-A), Lauren Ireland (HM-A), Ryan Kostopoulos (HM-A), Laura Martone (HM-A), Samantha Morris (HM-A), Sarah Mullen (HM-A), Joseph Pacitto (HM-A), Jordan Ringdahl (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Matt Surette (HM-A), James Whalen (GK-AVN), Brittany Whipple (HM-A).

Walpole

BIRD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyle Baker (HM-A), Kirstin Barber (HM-A), Kelli Celentano (GK-A), Brianna Harper (SK-A), Marie Kelland (HM-A), Myles Kraus (HM-A), Kelsey Mazzocca (HM-A), Sophie Nemec (SK-A), Mia Straccia (HM-A). E.N. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jeanine Bell (HM-A), Francesca Bonanno (HM-A), Diane Maher (2HM-A), Caroline Saia (SK-A), Kevin Xia (HM-A). WALPOLE HIGH SCHOOL - Michaela Brown (HM-A), Mary Caddick (GK-AP,GK-A), Kimberly Ciardiello (HM-A), Allison Clinton (HM-A), Shannon Cullen (HM-A), Emily Davis (GK-AP,2GK-A,HM-A), Steph DeSantis (HM-A), Marissa Glover (HM-A), Nell Gordon (SK-A), Caroline Illes (GK-A), Allison Leear (GK-A,SK-A), Erin McLellan (HM-A), Ella McMackin (HM-A), Carleen O’Driscoll (GK-A,HM-A), Lauren Regan (HM-A), Kira Street (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Rachel Williams (GK-A,HM-A).

Waltham

J.W. MCDEVITT MIDDLE SCHOOL - Parth Patel (SK-A), Brandon Santos (SK-A), Sarah Van Donsel (HM-A). WALTHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Natasha Arseneau (HM-A), Daniel Gonzalez (SK-A), Kaitlin McColgan (GK-A,3HM-A), Jenna Mola (GK-A), Dalena Tran (HM-A).

Wareham

WAREHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Couto (SK-A), Cait Jones (HM-A), Cherlynne Joseph (GK-A), Brenna McInerney (HM-A), Emma Stratton (HM-A), Maroby Walls (HM-A).

Watertown

WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL - Taquina Cachimuel (GK-A), Caitlyn D’Amico (SK-A), Bryanna Dowcett (HM-A), Harout Jorekjian (SK-A), Talar Kaya (HM-A), Anna Kuwahara (HM-A), Laura Peckar (HM-A), Addie Teeven (SK-A).

Wayland

WAYLAND HIGH SCHOOL - Sorenna Brown (HM-A), Amelia Haney (HM-A), Margaret Hojlo (HM-A), Kevin McKee (HM-A), Elizabeth Place (HM-A), Julia Saltzman (HM-A), Carter Shearer (HM-A), Alexandra Toto (HM-W), Laura Vancil (HM-A), Olivia Zhao (HM-A).

Wellesley

DANA HALL SCHOOL - Caitlin Barros (GK-A), Kelly Billings (GK-PP,HM-A), Karina Bladon (SK-A), Molly Chisholm (HM-A), Stephanie Dareshori (HM-A), Maddy Dickey (GK-A), Felicia DiDomenico (HM-A), Rui Fu (SK-A), Eliza Geremia (SK-A), Kate Glass (GK-A), Olivia Henderson (SK-A), Katherine Higgons (HM-A), Momori Hirabayashi (HM-A), Eleanor Jahrling (SK-A), Jennie Kim (GK-AP), Jiyeon Kim (HM-A), Ji Eun Lee (SK-A), Mary Loomis (GK-PP,HM-A), Stephanie Mehlman (HM-A), Karunya Nathan (SK-A), Kristina Ohl (GK-A), Andrea Ruiz Ruiz (SK-A), Adrianna Russell (HM-A), Johanna Serna (SK-A,HM-A), Yixin Xu (HM-A), Joohyun Yu (GK-A). WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Faith Andrews (2HM-A), Rachel Baier (HM-A), Lauren Barnard (HM-A), Taylor Beckett (HM-A), Brendan Brown (HM-A), Cameron Cabo (2GK-A), Madi Carter (GK-A), Haley Cheek (GK-W), Tatiana Chinitz (HM-A), Val Collins (SK-A), Lexie Condren (SK-A), Elise DeFazio (HM-W), Alex Doe (SK-W), Baird Feeney (HM-A), Adam Finkelstein (SK-A), Jeffrey Gilbert (HM-A), Natalie Gubbay (GK-A), Olivia Hanron (SK-A), Isabelle Hanson (2HM-A), Saskia Higgins (HM-A), Amy Hsieh (SK-A), Allegra Hu (GK-A), Johanna Keigler (SK-A), Meghan King (HM-A), Emily Kraine (SK-A), Josephina Lin (HM-A), Hanyu Liu (SK-W,HM-A), Christina Luby (SK-A), Mallory Magee (HM-A), Alexa Marcasciano (GK-A), Kieva Mark (SK-A,HM-A), Lizzie Mears (HM-A), Eleanor Medley (GK-A), Willie Meng (HM-A), Mary Kate Milway (HM-A), Jasmyn Mitchell (SK-A), Jake Mohan (SK-A), Catherine Murrey (HM-A), Rachel Nelson (HM-A), Posy Olivetti (HM-A), Nicole Piispanen (GK-A), Matthew Preston (GK-A), Kate Pyzowski (SK-A), Madeline Rieders (HM-A), Grace Ronchetti (HM-A), Matthew Scherrer (HM-A), Juliet Scott (HM-A), Nell Solomon (GK-A), Brian Tom (HM-A ), Sinclaire Vandervoort (HM-A), Jilly Veidenheimer (HM-A), Avery Wickersham (HM-A), Annika Witt (HM-A), Joshua Wolkjoff (HM-A), Joanna Wu (SK-A). WELLESLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Jeffrey Baudisch (HM-A), Heidi Boland (GK-PP), Juan Carbajal (HM-A), Christopher Clark (2HM-W), Olivia Czubarow (GK-A), Julia Devlin (HM-A), Laura Donovan (HM-A), Caroline Fahey (GK-PP,HM-A), Dana Feeney (2HM-A), Matt Finnerty (HM-A), Stephanie Forsey (HM-A), Hayden Fowler (GK-PP,SK-A), Carolyn Gee (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Alexander Golob (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A), Nobska Goodhue (SK-A), Michelle Grey (HM-A), Taeghan Hagood (HM-A), Chandler Hartnett (HM-A), Sabina Hartnett (HM-A), Emma Hitch (SK-A), Grace Huddleston (HM-A), Michelle Juliani (HM-A), Brittany Juliano (GK-AP,HM-A), Lauren Kehoe (HM-A), Allison Kelliher (HM-A), Caroline Kelly (GK-W,3HM-W), Amanda Kim (HM-A), Kitae Kim (GK-AP,SK-A), Alison LePard (GK-A), Madison Marasco (2SK-A), Elizabeth McTighe (GK-A), Hannah Medley (HM-A), Kazuki Moriguchi (HM-A), Lucy Morse (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Norton (GK-A), Jillian Palladino (GK-PP,HM-A), Peter Palladino (SK-A), Stuart Perry (GK-AP,HM-A), Taylor Price (GK-PP,HM-A), Amelie Rey (HM-A), Kelly Saffery (HM-A), Lina Salameh (SK-A), Christina Seibel (HM-A), Kathryn Shupe (GK-PP), Sabrina Smith (SK-A), Olivia Stein (HM-A), Emma Suneby (SK-A), Katherine Tucker (SK-A), Miriam Vogel (SK-A,HM-A), Carlijn Wagenaar (GK-A), Reed Walker (2SK-A), Emily Walsh (HM-A), Elizabeth Young (SK-A), Molly Yuan (SK-A), Helen Zhang (HM-A).

West Boylston

WEST BOYLSTON JR./SR. HIGH - Corey Marsh (SK-A), David White (HM-A).

West Newbury

PENTUCKET REG. SENIOR HIGH - Chloe Capener (HM-A), Noah Curtin (HM-A), Brooklyn Drougas (HM-A), Mia Hayden (HM-A), Marita McGinn (HM-A), Katherine Randall (HM-A), Cameron Silveira (HM-A), Alexandra Woodward (SK-A).

West Tisbury

MARTHA’S VINEYARD CHARTER - Eli Dagostino (GK-A,HM-A), Anna Hughes (GK-WP), Oscar Thompson (SK-W).

Westborough

HOME SCHOOL - Jayune Lee (2HM-W). WESTBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Cambre Colon (HM-A), Alex Hayes (HM-A), Stephanie Johnston (SK-A), Cailin Li (HM-A), Terese Lukey (GK-AP), Kimberly Orr (HM-A), James Plowman (SK-A), Lydia Stedman (HM-A), Michelle Stevens (SK-A), Thais Vieira (HM-A).

Westford

HOME SCHOOL - Nicholas DiNatale (GK-A). STONY BROOK SCHOOL - Andee Song (2HM-A), Jessica Zhang (SK-A). WESTFORD ACADEMY - Sarah Brunelle (SK-A), Sean Burke (HM-A), Charlotte Callon (GK-A), Elise Gosselin (HM-A), Pooja Gupta (SK-A), Jennifer Keane (HM-A), Alivia Kilroy (HM-A), Sarah Kovalchik (HM-A), Chiraag Lathia (2GK-A), Lance Luther (SK-A), Dylan McCusker (2HM-A), Jennifer McIntosh (SK-A), Lena Mirisola (GK-A), Sabrina Mortensen (GK-A), Connor Peacock (SK-A), Priyanka Ram (GK-A), Ryan Ricci (GK-A), Caitlin Sullivan (HM-A), Megan Walter (SK-A).

Weston

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON - Florence Alexander (SK-A), Amelia Andrews (GK-A), Liam Dermady (GK-A), Natasha Dewitz (GK-A), Alison Eddy (HM-A), Mark Gartsbeyn (HM-A), Peter LaFreniere (GK-A), Beechna Lee (GK-A), Yi-Wen Liu (HM-A), Matthew Loreti (GK-A,SK-A), Lilian Peper (GK-PP), Jesse Phillips (HM-A), Nina Rizzi (HM-A), Ruby Rose (GK-A), Sarah Rosenberg (GK-AVN,HM-A), Julia Saldaña (HM-A), Jamie Sarafan (HM-A), Annarose Shaver (HM-A), Victor Sylva (GK-AP), Katie Toth (HM-A), Mijia Wang (GK-A), Erin Wright (HM-A), Georgia Wyman (HM-A). THE RIVERS SCHOOL - Andy Ades (2SK-A), Lindsey Ades (GK-A), Anne Armstrong (SK-A), Kelsey Bacon (HM-A), Ross Barlow (HM-A), Angie Buitrago (HM-A), Zach Bunick (GK-A), Abby Burke (SK-A), Molly Busch (SK-A), Nina Ciffolillo (HM-A), Dan Corcoran (SK-A), Abi Crawford (GK-A), Danny Davis (HM-A), Quentin Eagan (HM-A), Summers Ford (GK-A), Emily Fraser (SK-A), Nina Friedman (SK-A), Alex Gamez (GK-A), Alejandra Gil (HM-A), Sarah Gilmore (HM-A), Stephen Goodwin (HM-A), Emma Harrison (GK-A), Kevin Hester (HM-A), Alexa Holmes (HM-A), Jennifer Jasinski (HM-A), Devon Kelliher (HM-A), Carson Knisley (HM-A), Savannah Knisley (HM-A), Alec Long (HM-A), Elizabeth Magnan (SK-A,HM-A), Meghan McEachern (HM-A), Georgia McIntyre (SK-A), Alyssa McNally (HM-A), Tayra Melendez (GK-A,SK-A), Ju’Quan Mills (SK-A), Meghan Morgan (HM-A), Jenny Rosenfield (HM-A), Natalie Schoen (GK-A), Rachel Silverman (GK-A), Jaclyn Sisselman (HM-A), Justin Snider (SK-A), Salvatore Sprofera (GK-A,HM-A), Brooke Stoller (HM-A), Emily Treveloni (HM-A), Jeff Vaz (SK-A), Adam Verga (HM-A), Ashley Weir (SK-A). WESTON HIGH SCHOOL - Scott Alperin (HM-A), Matthew Atkins (GK-AP), Kevin Bae (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Molly Burchard (3GK-A,HM-A), Alex Burgess (SK-A), Branndon Chen (4GK-A,3SK-A,2HM-A), Jason Fishman (HM-A), Lillian Fishman (GK-WP,GK-W), Sara Gillooly (SK-A), Molly Hickey (3HM-A), Abby Hirsch (HM-A), Bennet Karel (HM-A), Katherine Kim (GK-A,2SK-A), Colin Minigan (HM-A), Lydia Moore (HM-A), Elizabeth O’Connor (HM-A), James Packs (GK-A), Yiwei Qi (GK-A,SK-A), Johnathan Sheiman (SK-A,HM-A), Carolyn Shin (GK-AP), David Valle (SK-A), Jenna Weissman (HM-A), Margaret Wiss (HM-A), Diana Zhao (HM-A).

Westwood

WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - Rebecca Axworthy (SK-A), Kendall Blizzard (SK-A), Bridget Burke (HM-A), Tom Bustamante (HM-A), Christine Casavant (HM-A), Celia Condrick (HM-A), Katherine DeAngelis (GK-A), Ian Delaney (HM-A), Taline Doursounian (HM-A), Alex Frangiosa (GK-A), Mike Gedeon (GK-A), Alison Giovino (SK-A), Halley Husted (HM-A ), Danielle Kaplan (HM-A), Julia Kaplan (GK-A,HM-A), Abigail Keaveney (SK-A), Daniela Kessler (HM-A), Meredith Kress (SK-A), Ivy Lee (SK-A), Alex Lo (HM-A), Stephanie Lombard (SK-A), Alex Miller (SK-A), Katherine Murphy (SK-A,HM-A), Thomas Ollerhead (SK-A), Ashley Parker (HM-A), Sydney Petta (SK-A,2-HM), Kaitlin Plecinoga (HM-A), Haley Richman (HM-A), Kristina Saliba (HM-A), Olivia Smith (SK-A,HM-A), Chloe Snyder (GK-A,HM-A), Shannon Stivaletta (SK-A). XAVERIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL - Michael Hagerty (GK-A,SK-A), Minju Kim (HM-A), Ben Martell (HM-A), Benjamin Reynolds (SK-A,HM-A), Donald Seymour (HM-A), Joseph Spadoni (HM-A).

Weymouth

WEYMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Marisa Ciarlone (HM-A).

Whitman

WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HIGH - Caily Blauss (HM-A), Aimee Bombardier (HM-A), Markis Coles (HM-A), Sharon Constantineau (HM-A), Allyson Corbeels (HM-A), Alex Hochstrasser (GK-A), Kevin Meehan (SK-A), Caitlin Mulligan (GK-A,2HM-A), Morgan Turner (2SK-A).

Wilbraham

MINNECHAUG REG. HIGH - Sydnee Akubuiro (HM-W), Emily Albano (SK-W), Celina Borawski (SK-W), Carolyn Ehlers (HM-W), Katharina Kristensen (SK-W), Anthony Masi (HM-W), Corinne Murphy (GK-W), Joseph Ribeiro (HM-W), Austin Sowa (GK-A), Tory Trombley (GK-W).

Wilmington

HOME SCHOOL - Hristina Tasheva (SK-A). WILMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Ball (HM-A), Savannah Hubbard (SK-A,HM-A), Victoria Oliveira (HM-A), Sara Pudvelis (HM-A).

Winchester

WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL - Cassia Araujo-Lane (HM-A), Jeneane Desilets (3HM-A), Daniel Hodges (2HM-A), Annie Langlois (SK-A), Melanie Manko (SK-A), Nina McDonnell (SK-A), Alissa McGeehan (2HM-A), Ellen Nguyen (SK-A), Anna Vaeth (SK-A), Shiwen Zhang (SK-A,HM-A).

Winthrop

WINTHROP MIDDLE SCHOOL - Isabella Cusato (HM-A), Natalie FitzPatrick (HM-A). WINTHROP SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - James Aliberti (2HM-A), Sean Egan (HM-A), Ashley Kim (SK-A), Eric Wright (HM-A).

Woburn

DANIEL L. JOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Nicole Zadykowicz (HM-A). WOBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Alana Buckley (HM-A), Douglas Salvati (SK-A), Kelly Tancredi (HM-A).

Worcester

BANCROFT SCHOOL - Jackie Donnelly (HM-A), Susannah Jones (2HM-A), Emma Keates (GK-A), Benjamin Landry (2HM-A), Ethan Lutz (HM-A), Dezarae Mosley (HM-A), Emma Sullivan (HM-A). BURNCOAT MIDDLE SCHOOL - Linzi Fitzgerald (HM-A), Madison Paquette (HM-A), Alexis Williams (HM-A). DOHERTY MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Keenan Cassidy (SK-A), Jeffrey Gustafson (SK-A). HOLY NAME CENTRAL CATHOLIC - Julia Simoneau (SK-W). MASSACHUSETTS ACADEMY OF MATH & SCIENCE - Divya Satishchandra (HM-A). ST. PETER-MARIAN CATHOLIC - Joanna Bercume (SK-A,HM-A), Kathryn Dunn (HM-A), Amanda Gibson (HM-A), Maria Renzoni (HM-A), Trinere Rodriguez (HM-A), Cara Stevens (SK-A), Veronica Sweeney (HM-A ), Amy Tran (SK-A). UNIVERSITY PARK CAMPUS SCHOOL - Hannah Cao (HM-A).

Wrentham

KING PHILIP REG. HIGH - Charlotte Benson (SK-A,HM-A), Matthew Harnois (SK-A), Liam Kirwan (HM-A), Emily Manning (HM-A), Katie McEachern (GK-A), Sarah Mealy (HM-A), Victoria Norman (HM-A), Jenna Petruzziello (2HM-A), Grace Sanita (HM-A), Austin Sherman (2HM-A), Sarah Sullivan (2GK-A).

Yarmouth

DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HIGH - Spencer McCaffrey (HM-AA, Pamela Meritus (HM-AA, Jake Morley (GK-AA).

You have reached the limit of 10 free articles a month

Stay informed with unlimited access to Boston’s trusted news source.

  • High-quality journalism from the region’s largest newsroom
  • Convenient access across all of your devices
  • Today’s Headlines daily newsletter
  • Subscriber-only access to exclusive offers, events, contests, eBooks, and more
  • Less than $1 a week