You can now read 5 articles in a month for free on BostonGlobe.com. Read as much as you want anywhere and anytime for just 99¢.

Scholastic Arts award winners

Abington

ABINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Clarke (HM-A), Christina D’Agostino (GK-A), Molly DeQuinzio (GK-A), Jonathan Doucette (GK-A), Alexandra Draper (GK-A), Emily Fagan (SK-A), Jazmin Gauvain (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Elizabeth Gould (HM-A), Amy Hackett (GK-A), Julianne Johnson (HM-A), William Panzino (2HM-A), Joseph Phan (GK-A,SK-A), Sarah Spencer (2GK-A), Jared Torchetti (GK-A,2SK-A), Brendan Whalen (GK-A). FROLIO MIDDLE SCHOOL - Evan Goyuk (SK-A), Ashlyn Hayes (HM-A), Elizabeth Jarrins (HM-A), Taylor Johnson (HM-A), Abbi Rickerson (SK-A).

Acton

ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG. HIGH - Dori Badics (GK-A), Soubhik Barari (2SK-W), Maclyn Brandwein (SK-A), Lindsay Buckle (SK-A), Clarissa Budd (GK-PP), Jennifer Chen (2GK-A), Claire Côté (SK-A), Lindsay Darlow (HM-A), Amanda Davies (SK-A), Rebecca Doig (HM-A), Emily Foster (GK-PP,SK-A), Gabby Gonzalez (SK-A), Molly Gundlach (HM-A), Jillian Hammer (HM-A), Andrea Hart (HM-A), Min Woo Kim (SK-A), Ashley Lin (HM-A), Stephanie Lin (SK-A), Melissa Macrides (HM-A), Julia Pai (HM-A), Kristen Pantano (HM-A), Alecia Reed (HM-A), Anni Rong (SK-A), Varun Subramanyam (SK-A), Joy Wang (HM-A), Kelly Wang (SK-A ), Shuwen Yu (GK-A). RJ GREY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Varsha Harish (GK-A), Teresa Willand (HM-A), Carol Zhang (2GK-W).

Amesbury

Continue reading below

AMESBURY HIGH SCHOOL - Bailey Flanagan (HM-A), Senia Laforte (HM-A), Mikayla Mackey (HM-A), Abby McAllister (2HM-A), Hannah Shoreman (HM-A). AMESBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Suianny Goncalves (HM-A), Colleen Noonan (SK-A), Sebastiana Redford (HM-A), Sarah Sylvester (GK-A).

Amherst

AMHERST REG. HIGH SCHOOL - Natalie Barkman (GK-A,SK-A), Shani Chartier (SK-A), Jessie Chasan-Taber (GK-A), Isabelle Coppinger (HM-A), Ailton Correia (GK-A,SK-A), Samuel Duncan (SK-A), Hans Erickson (HM-A), Zeke Foerster (GK-A), Zoe Freedman Coleman (GK-A), Ella Hepner (SK-A,HM-A), Miriam Hwang-Carlos (HM-A), Indra Kumar (SK-A), Emma Marsters (GK-A), August Miller (HM-A), Natalie Moss (2SK-A,HM-A), Shannon Napier (HM-A), Daniel Osten (HM-A), Leah Parker-Bernstein (GK-A), Amanda Piela (SK-A), Lucy Salwen (GK-A,HM-A), Emma Sevene (HM-A), Elora Simkins (HM-A), Zoe Tessler (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Waldman (HM-A), Jacqueline Wang (GK-AP,GK-A), Ethan Young (GK-A,HM-A). HOME SCHOOL - Cara McPhee (HM-W).

Andover

ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Aldrich (GK-A), Emily Appleton (HM-A), Emma Cammann (HM-A), Jianna Christopher (HM-A), Katja Grober (HM-A), Benjamin Harris (GK-A), Emily Ishihara (HM-A), Colin Johnson (GK-A,HM-A), Mary Kuan (HM-A), John Lincoln-Vogel (GK-AP,2SK-A), Melanie Long (HM-A), Melanie Nesteruk (HM-A ), Reina Ono (HM-A), Arun Padykula (SK-A), Connor Pauley (HM-A), Jacob Phan (HM-A), Matilda Sabal (HM-A), Maria Tornatore (HM-A), George Zhou (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Wendy Zhou (SK-W,HM-A). PHILLIPS ACADEMY - Sung Woo Hong (2SK-W,SK-A,2HM-W), Hyun Cheol Jung (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Ji Seok Kim (2SK-W), Janine Ko (2GK-W,HM-W), Kit Li (GK-AVN,SK-W,2HM-W), Caroline Lu (3SK-W,2HM-W), Nicholas Tonckens (2HM-W), Bo Hyung Yoon (2GK-A,4HM-A,HM-W).

Arlington

ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Barry (HM-A), Lydia Genard (GK-A). ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Kate Barvick (SK-A), Samuel Berard (SK-A), Nicholas Bertini (HM-A), Julian Bloom (HM-A), Aidan Cuffe (SK-A), Lena Giguere (HM-A), Christina Hernekamp (HM-A), Linnea Kirby (HM-A), Elena Lacourt (2GK-A), Tianna Liu (2HM-A), Aiden O’Day (HM-A), Laura Shriver (GK-PP), Jayda Smith-Senat (HM-A), Quentin Stipp (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Katja Swartz (2SK-A), Olivia Tyson (GK-A), Kristjana Xhuveli (HM-A). OTTOSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - John Angell (HM-A), Yoonah Choi (HM-A), Sorrel Galantowicz (GK-A), Clinton Garrahan (HM-A).

Ashburnham

CUSHING ACADEMY - Jae Young Choi (HM-W), Jun Bum Kim (HM-W), Tae Yean Won (HM-W). OAKMONT REG. HIGH SCHOOL - Christina Alario (GK-W), Hayley Barry (SK-A ), Isabella Ciccolini (HM-A), Brooke Durkan (GK-W,HM-W), Sarah Morse (HM-A), Lucas Neff (HM-A), Brianna Ouellette (SK-W), Anyes Perreault (HM-W), Danielle Richard (SK-W), Troy Richardson (HM-A), Arianna Robichaud (GK-W), Matthew Robillard (HM-A), Colin Smith (GK-W,HM-W), Melissa Specht (SK-A).

Attleboro

ATTLEBORO HIGH SCHOOL - Joshua Belcher (SK-A), Matthew Estey (SK-A), Alexa Gustafson (HM-A), Jessica Manchester (HM-A), Jason Moehle (SK-A), Brittney Pereira (GK-A), Tess Silva (GK-A). BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL - Rachael Abbott (SK-A), Christopher Anderson (HM-A), Leah Arsenault (HM-A), Alyssa Aucoin (HM-A), Madison Bargantine (SK-A,HM-A), Kathleen Barry (GK-A,SK-A), Patrick Beagan (3HM-W), Zac Boulerice (HM-A), Danielle Buckley (SK-A), Caitlin Callanan (HM-A), Lauren Claus (SK-W), Ceara Conley (SK-A), Gianna Desrochers (SK-A), Siri Devlin (HM-A), Aidan Farrell (SK-A), Lauren Feeney (HM-A), Alison Fortier (SK-A), Annemarie Galvin (SK-A), Peter Genest (HM-A), Liza Hanson (SK-A), Jacquelyn Hardenburgh (GK-A), Brynna Harum (SK-W), Olivia Hitchcock (HM-W), Hannah Kumlin (GK-A), Jeffrey LaRochelle (GK-A,HM-A), Nathan Lynch (SK-A,3HM-A), Kyle MacEachern (HM-A), Michela Mastrodicasa (SK-A), Randy Melanson (GK-A), Meghan Murray (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Nicole Powers (HM-A), Benjamin Ross (SK-A), Emily Rowles (SK-A), Nathaniel Sherman (GK-W), Matthew Taylor (SK-A), Ian Travis (SK-A), Jeffrey Vogel (HM-A), Meghan Volpe (SK-A,HM-A). B M C DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Bouncher (SK-W,2HM-W), Michael Charpentier (SK-A), Karly Laliberte (GK-A,SK-A), Abigail MacBeth (SK-A).

Auburn

AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Patrick Callahan (HM-W), Kayla Causey (HM-W), Hanna Harris (SK-W), Keryn Reno (SK-W). HOME SCHOOL - Jeanelle Wheeler (3GK-W,3SK-W,HM-W).

Avon

AVON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Durant (HM-A), Alexander Feetham (GK-AP,SK-A), Kevin Foley (GK-PP,2HM-A), Brian Lounge (HM-A), Mary Richards (SK-A), Malcolm Saint Felix (HM-A).

Ayer

AYER HIGH SCHOOL - Cindy Alarcon (GK-A), Austin Bell (HM-A), Michael Donell (SK-A), Jamie McKenna (HM-A), Jason Mills (SK-A), Anna Peck (HM-A).

Barre

QUABBIN REG HIGH SCHOOL - Melissa Bobka (HM-W), Samantha Carlson (SK-W), Kathryn Coppolino (4HM-A), Mike Frekey (HM-W), Madison Holland (SK-A), Joshua Hubbard (HM-W ), Maggie Lacwasan (SK-A), Jessica Maki (HM-W), Kyle Mann (HM-A), Mackenzie Montgomery (HM-W), Juliette Pascale (HM-A), Brandi Pasternack (SK-A), Chelsea Puntanen (HM-A ), Jessica Senecal (GK-A), Sarolt Szepe (HM-A), Dan Tuttle (4GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Mindy Villaran (GK-A,HM-A), Brittany White (SK-A).

Bedford

BEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Hayley Bauer (HM-A), Pei-Yun Chu (GK-A), Lindsey Currier (HM-A), Tess Gong (SK-A), Anne Greene (2HM-A), Erica Hsiung (2HM-A), Ridhima Kolla (HM-A), Peter Manning (SK-A), Lindsy Pang (GK-A), Bethany Rennich (2HM-W), Tessa Rosenberry (HM-A), Jessica Saunders (SK-A), Lexi Ugelow (SK-A,HM-A), Alex Winkler (HM-A).

Belmont

BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL - Christina Azarian (GK-A), Stacey Brandt (GK-AVN), Thaddeus Carlile (GK-A), Maya Carlson (HM-A), Helen Chow (GK-A), Grace Chung (GK-A ), Juliette Dankens (HM-A), Sarah Dankens (GK-A), Kasia Dillon (SK-A), Elisabeth Frick (HM-A), Hanako Gutterman (HM-A), Simone-Elise Hasselmo (GK-A), Anisa Hawley (HM-A), Haiyi Huang (SK-A), Mariam Keryan (GK-A), Yoon Jae Kim (GK-A), Aimee Lin (HM-A), Jean Lin (GK-A), Marina Massidda (GK-A), Ariana McFarland (HM-A), Casey McLaughlin (SK-A), Georga Morgan-Fleming (GK-A), Reina Nagashima (HM-A), Sophie Offner (GK-A), Carolyn Preston (HM-A), William Staub (GK-A), Sabine Strauch (HM-A ), Catherine Tang (SK-A), Anqi Wan (SK-A), Ian Wooster (GK-A), Megan Zhang (HM-A), Arman Ashrafi (SK-A), Daniel Doherty (HM-A), Benjamin Jones (SK-A), Joshua Lee (2HM-A), Daniel Ramsey (HM-A). W.L. CHENERY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyra Armstrong (GK-A), Erin Cantor (SK-A), Della Copes-Finke (SK-A), Bonnie Jin (GK-A), Denise Khor (SK-A), Helena Kim (GK-A), Maggie Liu (SK-A), Clay Moyles (SK-A), Renuka Nannapaneni (SK-A), Emma Taylor (HM-A), Lily Tromanhauser (HM-A), Sierra Tseng (GK-A), Sophia Windemuth (HM-A), Emma Zhao (GK-A).

Beverly

BEVERLY HIGH SCHOOL - Sam Aldrich (GK-A), Mariah Beard (SK-A), Daniel Cacciatore (GK-A), Izzy Dow (SK-A), Elizabeth Flaherty (HM-A), Jacob Levine (HM-A), Jennifer Lomonte (HM-A), Sam Shorr (SK-A). THE WARING SCHOOL - Quinn Bokor (GK-AP), Gillie Carlson (HM-A), Isabelle Cookson (SK-A), Elspeth Currie (HM-A), Emma Garthwaite (SK-A), Hans Goudey (HM-A), Aaron Greiner (HM-A), Alexandra Kyllingstad (GK-W), Mateo Lincoln (GK-A), Eleanor Lustig (HM-A), Christianna Moestue (HM-A ), Marguerite Mullen (SK-A), Alice Thompson (HM-A), Sophie Wilson (GK-A). BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Helena Bird (GK-A), Laura Button (HM-A), Kat Jimenez (HM-A ), Amanda Lucidi (SK-A), Amanda Neilan (HM-A), Siobhan O’Connor (SK-A), Aarti Patel (GK-A), Katharine Playter (HM-A), Anneloes Van Beek (GK-A,HM-A).

Bolton

NASHOBA REGIONAL - Alexandra Campbell (SK-A), Faith Connor (HM-A), Libby Goss (GK-WP), Miles Hodge (GK-AP), Olivia Magnussen (HM-A), Christina Orlando (2SK-A ).

Boston

BOSTON ARTS ACADEMY - Althea Bennett (3HM-A). BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL - Ryan Buckley (SK-A), Timothy Burnes (HM-A), Ryan Hatfield (SK-A), Aidan Lee (HM-A ), Noah Levesque (SK-A), Russell McQuaid (HM-A), Sean P. McCarthy (GK-A), Jake Ransford (GK-A,SK-A), Justin Roberts (HM-A). BOSTON LATIN - Sandy Hoac (SK-A), Cameron Jones (HM-W), Peter Kadzis (SK-A), Nathan Krieger (GK-W), Hadley Price (HM-A), Chengfeng Shao (SK-W), Joseph Soto (GK-PP), Kadine Stephens (SK-A), Leland Wu (GK-W). BOSTON TRINITY ACADEMY - Andrea Chirieac (GK-A), Jin-ha Kim (HM-A), Seong Woo Lee (HM-A), Julia Mel (HM-A), Jodi Montagna (HM-A). CATHOLIC MEMORIAL - Joshua Dyson (HM-A ), Dongjun Lee (HM-A). COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL - Diana Abbas (2HM-W), Melanie Abrams (GK-W,HM-W), Shira Bartov (SK-W), Eva Bozewicz (GK-W,HM-W), Alina Grabowski (GK-WP), Ruth Hanna (SK-W), Josie Hirsch (SK-A), Colin McIsaac (SK-A), Sally Rifkin (HM-A), Emma Sunog (GK-W,2SK-W,HM-W), Thornton Uhl (SK-A,HM-W). MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS TECH - Raymond Barreau (HM-W), Aneja Jones-Graham (HM-W). MOTHER CAROLINE ACADEMY - Naomi Kalombo (SK-W). MOUNT ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY - Kyungbin Kim (SK-A,HM-A). SOUTH BOSTON CATHOLIC ACADEMY - Nichelle Crosby-McDonough (HM-A). THE ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL - John Baron (HM-A), Marcel Budavari (HM-A), Jeremiah Dalton (HM-A), Myles Garbarini (GK-A), Liam Gaziano (HM-A), Justice Gibson (HM-A), Jim Gildea (HM-A), Dennis Guo (SK-A), Khalif Mitchell (HM-A), Michael Shepard (GK-A), Alfred Sweeney (HM-A). WINSOR SCHOOL - Kelly Chen (SK-A), Schuyler Cornell (SK-A), Faith Danglo (SK-A), Hannah Evans (HM-A), Polly Gabrieli (GK-A), Julia Gangemi (GK-A), Sabrina Gosman (HM-A), Anushree Gupta (HM-A), Elizabeth Hiss (HM-A), Sarah Khorasani (HM-A), Caroline Ognibene (SK-A), Sarah Prickett (SK-A), Priyokti Rana (HM-A), Shoshanah Spurlock (HM-A).

Bourne

BOURNE HIGH SCHOOL - Cecelia Alldredge (SK-A), Timothy Andrade (SK-A), Kasey Brochu (HM-A), Alanah Durr (HM-A), Kristen Isabelle (SK-A), Brian Li (GK-A), Kelly McGuire (HM-A), Ashley Pratt (SK-A), Shaine Spencer (2SK-A).

Boxford

ARTIST FINE ARTS CLASS - Rita Ding (SK-A,HM-A), Melissa Jin (SK-A), Brian Li (GK-A), Amy Liu (GK-A), Vivian Y. Liu (SK-A), Catherine Wang (GK-A), Sophia Zhang (SK-A).

Braintree

BRAINTREE HIGH SCHOOL - Cherie Chan (HM-A), Emma Cross (HM-A), Gina Ford (HM-A), Weensen Joseph (HM-A), Rebecca Kelleher (SK-A), Greg Lynch (GK-A), Kristina Palmarin (HM-A), Angela Segall (2HM-A), Sophia Wong (SK-A).

Bridgewater

BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG. HIGH - Joseph Bumpus (HM-A), Ellen Collins (HM-A), Chelsea Flaherty (HM-A), Nicholas Goodhue (GK-A), Joanna He (HM-A), Daniel Lynch (HM-A ), Benjamin Nelson (HM-A), Erin Walsh (HM-A).

Brockton

ASHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyle Decker (HM-A), Angela Frazis (GK-A), Rulx Sainlus (SK-A). BROCKTON HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Alvarez (HM-A), Alexandra Arbia (GK-A ), Lovenso Arindal (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Julian Bartorelli (HM-A), Christopher Bolivar (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Darius Bowens (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Anna Correia (GK-A), Stanley Dang (HM-A ), Samantha Laidley (HM-A), Aron Michals-Brown (2GK-A), Samuel Silfa (HM-A), Christopher Torres (HM-A), Cassandra Ulysse (HM-A), Katisa Veiga (SK-A ), Tiffany Wallace (HM-A), Jeremy Washington (GK-PP,2HM-A). CARDINAL SPELLMAN HIGH SCHOOL - Shannon Broderick (GK-A), Katie Denenberg (GK-A), Catherine Dossett (HM-A ), Michaela Hendrickson (HM-A). EAST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Philip DePina (HM-A), Andrew Donahue (SK-A), Timothy Molloy (HM-A), Jailton Teixeira (HM-A). JOSEPH PLOUFFE ACADEMY - Alexandra Doherty (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Hector Hernandez (GK-A), Rosecela Semedo (SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Thou (HM-A). NORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Jenny Recinos (HM-A). WEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Ashley Farber (SK-A), Joshua Pires (SK-A).

Brookline

BROOKLINE HIGH SCHOOL - Zoe Bentley (HM-A), Maya Carlisle-Swedberg (HM-A), Ian Chin (SK-A,HM-A), Celia Cummiskey (HM-A), Elizabeth Gura-Gavin (GK-A), Nina Hofkosh-Hulbert (SK-A,HM-A), Julia Lejeune (HM-A), Catherine Marris (SK-A), Karl Miller (GK-A), Wendy Morales (GK-A,HM-A), Meredith Outterson (2HM-A), Vanessa Silva (HM-A ), William Soja (SK-A), Marie Wheeler (HM-A), Elizabeth Whipple (SK-A,HM-A), Momo Wong (SK-A). DEXTER SCHOOL - Adriano Carangelo (HM-A), Rory Colburn (HM-A ), Daniel Haro (SK-A), Austin O’Malley (HM-A). HOME SCHOOL - Georgiana Pagounis (HM-A). SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL - Kayla Ghantous (2HM-A), Diana Lee (SK-A,HM-A), Cairli Moore (HM-A), Lily Wain (HM-A), Ji Hyun Yeo (GK-A), WILLIAM H. LINCOLN - Edmund Geschickter (HM-A).

Burlington

BURLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Jacqueline Akerley (HM-A), Olivia Akerley (SK-A), Christopher Coe (HM-A), Kathleen Desmond (GK-A,HM-A), Devon Doherty (HM-A), Irina Grigoryeva (HM-A), Stacy Howe (HM-A), Eleni Klesaris (HM-A), Toula Papadopoulos (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Maya Russell (SK-A), Danielle Schissler (HM-A), Lina Wu (SK-A). MARSHALL SIMONDS MIDDLE - Evan Amuzzini (SK-A), Paige Brand (SK-A), Shinji Coram (GK-A), Crystal Curran (SK-A), Corey Everett (HM-A), Alison Heffler (GK-A), RJ Hovasse (GK-A), Elaine Hovsepian (GK-A), Luke Iler (GK-A,HM-A), Jessica Keddy (SK-A), Hannah Miksenas (GK-A), Christina Monterio (HM-A), Nina Nguyen (SK-A), Stephanie O’Neill (GK-A,SK-A), Delaney O’Toole (SK-A), Julia Rabazzi (HM-A), Jennifer Reale (HM-A), Nicole Scola (HM-A), Nora Swanson (SK-A), Luciana Trabucco (HM-A), Lily Zenkin (SK-A).

Byfield

THE GOVERNOR’S ACADEMY - Myles Badger (HM-W), Jakyung Bang (GK-A,2SK-A,HM-W), Jesse Bissell (HM-A), Chamnanratanakul Boong (3HM-A), Jean Bower (SK-W), Rachel Cabitt (SK-A,HM-A), Cassie Clavin (HM-A), Ariana DiCroce (SK-W,HM-W), Kate Duval (HM-A), Julia Healey (SK-W), Austen Hemlepp (2SK-A,HM-A), Nathalie Hirchak (HM-A), Mei Li Johnson (GK-A), Christine Lee (HM-A), So Hyun Lee (2GK-A), Katherine Maina (HM-A), Katie McKay (2HM-A), Megan O’Connor (GK-W), Kyler Ross (HM-A), Andres Saenz (GK-A), Emily Shea (SK-A), Shu-Hui Wee (SK-A). TRITON REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - Eliza Bouchard (2SK-A,HM-A), Nora Cox (SK-A), Peder Franson (HM-A), Matthew Haley (HM-A), Kayla Spring (HM-A), Carl Swanson (HM-A), Madison Williams (SK-A).

Cambridge

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS SCHOOL - Ania Aliev (HM-W), Sara Allan (SK-W), Alberto Ancona (HM-W), Serena Blacklow (GK-AVN,3HM-W), Madeleine Blackman (GK-PP), Katherine Blenko (HM-W), Zoe Bornhorst (HM-W), Audrey Bransfield (GK-W), Judah Burstein (GK-W), Ami Clifford (SK-A,HM-A), Amanda Dai (SK-A,HM-A), Elaine Dai (2SK-W,HM-A,3HM-W), Rachel Deal (HM-W), Jenny Flaumenhaft (GK-W), Alexa Horwitz (2GK-W,2SK-W), Chi-Chun Alicia Juang (2SK-W), Jake Kuhn (GK-A), Ascher Kulich (HM-A ), Axel Lopez (SK-A), David Markey (HM-W), Caitlin McCarey (2GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Tarika Narain (HM-W), Aaron Orbey (GK-W), Cameron O’Reilly (SK-A,HM-A), Erica Pandey (SK-A), Julie Peng (HM-A), Lina Rebeiz (GK-A), Kathrine Reynolds (GK-A,HM-A), Alison Saparoff (GK-AVN,GK-A), Jacob Seidman (GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Rachel Talamo (SK-W), Margery Tong (2GK-W), Lydia Wang (SK-W), Michelle Zhang (HM-A). CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN - Ciara Anderson (HM-A), Thomas Barrasso (HM-A), Rosa Booth (2HM-A), Juliana Brandao (HM-A ), Ariel Charles (GK-A), Victoria Corcione (SK-A), Rory Corcoran (GK-A), Christopher Desnoyers (HM-A), Kenneth Dickson (SK-A), Paul Doran (HM-A), Youssef Eddafali (SK-A ), Jonathan Edel-Hänni (HM-A), Shiann Gardner (GK-A), Kimberlee Gonsalves-Laro (HM-A), Michela Grunebaum (SK-A), Grace Gulick (SK-A ), Thalia Henao (GK-PP,HM-A), Evan Jaccodine (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Klara Kaufman (SK-A), Sasha Landar (SK-A), Morning Star Lazic (GK-A), Emilia Logan (HM-A), Sumer Malkovich (HM-A), Treme Manning-Cere (HM-A), Sarah Marsh (HM-A), Iona-Xiaolu McClellan (GK-PP), Sole Nazaire (HM-A), Michael Peterson (GK-A), Mira Rifai (GK-A ), Simone Rivard (SK-A), Xia Rondeau (GK-A), Gabriel Sanchez (GK-PP), Ilana Sandberg (HM-A), Eve Schauer (HM-A), Ariela Schear (SK-A), Natalie Schmitt-Nardin (GK-PP,GK-A,SK-A), Anna Steinman (HM-A), Sila Taskomur (SK-A), Meron Teklehaimanot (GK-PP), Tsega Tenzin (HM-A), Naomi Tsegaye (GK-PP), Emily Woisin (GK-A), Kevin Xiong (2SK-A), Sun-Ui Yum (GK-W,SK-W,SK-A). COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL OF CAMBRIDGE - Destiny Smith-Matta (SK-W), Anne Valbrune (GK-A). FAYERWEATHER STREET SCHOOL - Julia Shenefield (2GK-W). INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BOSTON - Louis Block (GK-AVN,2SK-W,2SK-A,HM-W), Shannon Healey (2SK-W,HM-W), Alexander Resnick (M-WW). PEABODY SCHOOL - Emily Rucker (GK-WW).

Canton

CANTON HIGH SCHOOL - Lauren Hartnett (HM-A), Felicia Lee (GK-W), Alison McHugh (HM-A), Daniel Sheehy (HM-A). ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL - Arslay Joseph (GK-W ).

Carlisle

CARLISLE SCHOOL - Niha Ahmad (GK-W), Nicole Albanese (SK-W), Sarah Alevy (SK-A), Tahnee Rae Buckelew (HM-A), Namita Chandra (SK-A), Deedy Chang (GK-A), Rahul Chopra (HM-W), Briana Cohen (SK-W), Brady Connors (GK-A), Meg Davis (SK-A), Emily Downing (HM-A), Catherine Gladstone (HM-W), Alex Goodisman (GK-W), Zoe Guarnaccia (SK-W), Nina He (GK-A), Samantha Herr (HM-W), Katrina Judicke (SK-W), Julia Konuk (HM-A), Daniel Lu (HM-W), Aris Martinian (SK-A), Tucker Nuzum-Clark (HM-W), Madeline Pinard (SK-W,SK-A), Katelyn Reichheld (GK-W), Sam Royce (HM-W), Neil Ruthen (SK-W), Sunny Tang (SK-A), Will Tappen (SK-A), Harriet Thomson (HM-W), Katie Travisano (GK-W), Stephanie Wang (HM-A), Kenneth Wiggins (GK-A), Valerie Ziehler (GK-W).

Chelmsford

CHELMSFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Alexandra Adams (HM-A), Stephanie Arnal (SK-A), Jacky Arndt (2HM-A), Alissa Buckland (HM-A), Cassandra Cairns (HM-A), Rachana Deshmukh (HM-A), Rachael Kane (HM-A), Emma King (SK-A), Marie Lawton (HM-A), Vincent Maniscalco (HM-A), Tia Martineau (HM-A), Emily Moreau (SK-A,2HM-A), Anya Nelson (HM-A), Rachel Shiau (HM-A), Alyssa Soucy (SK-A), Emily Totten (SK-A), Lisa Wu (HM-A). COL. MOSES PARKER SCHOOL - Sophia Haywood (HM-A), Karen Keller (HM-A), Abigail Ransdell (HM-A), Timothy Scaplen (HM-A), Krystina Tran (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Daniel Dimitrov (HM-A), Tanya Dimitrov (GK-A,SK-A). MCCARTHY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Celeste Almeida (HM-A), Olivia Briere (GK-A), Monica Chang (SK-A), Emily Norman (SK-A), Darren Persad (HM-A), Katherine Rigney (GK-A), Emily Rubico (HM-A), Sarah Williams (SK-A).

Chelsea

CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL - Marcone Correia (HM-A), Monica Hernandez (HM-A). EUGENE WRIGHT SCHOOL - Shirley Flores (HM-A), Zuleyma Flores (HM-A), Helen Rodriguez (HM-A), Edward Santiago (HM-AA). JOSEPH A. BROWNE SCHOOL - Khelsea Singh (HM-AA).

Chestnut Hill

BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL - Joseph Randles (SK-W). BRIMMER AND MAY SCHOOL - Jess Alperin (GK-A), Zia Angell (SK-A), Sarah Conklin (3SK-A), Halle Edwards-McQuilton (HM-A), Katherine Foster (SK-A), Victoria Foster (HM-A), Jaye Giglio (HM-A), Emily Gobbi (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Seo Hyun Kim (HM-A), Olivia Malmstrom (SK-A), Michael Rafferty (HM-A), Tayler Stander (GK-AA, Ruth Wooster (SK-AA).

Cohasset

COHASSET MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL - Alexandra Flannery (SK-AA), Grace Lucier (HM-AA), Julia Richardson (HM-AA).

Concord

CONCORD ACADEMY - YooJin Oh (SK-W). CONCORD CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL - Bryan Benjamin (SK-A), Wyatt Burns (GK-AP), Emilie Carr (SK-A), Jessica Castelline (HM-A), Mary Jeanne Chappell (2HM-A), Caroline Conley (GK-A), Amelia Cox (HM-A), Jabari Coy-Gooding (GK-A,HM-A), Alice Crowley (SK-A), Caroline Donelan (GK-AP), Marin Epstein (HM-A), Conley Ernst (HM-A), Brendon Fay (HM-A), Isabel Feinstein (SK-W,HM-W), Margaret Fisher (HM-A), Alexander Frankiewicz (GK-A), Miranda Gaehde (HM-A), Camille Galejs (SK-A,HM-A), Mark Grande (GK-AP,GK-A), Zoe Gregoric (SK-A), Vera Hanson (SK-A), Lauren Herbst (HM-A), Natalie Hobson (SK-A), Susan Huyett (GK-PP), Sara Keeler (GK-PP), Hannah Kilcoyne (GK-AP,SK-A), Julia Krupp (GK-A), Allison Lin (HM-A), Jonah Lovy (HM-A), Carolyn Lu (GK-A,HM-A), Jessica Lu (2GK-W), Alexandra Mackenzie (HM-A), Olivia Meyerson (GK-AP,2HM-A), Rachael Murphy (SK-A), Abigail Ojemann (HM-A), Colin Piette (2HM-A), Benjamin Rizkin (HM-A), Nicholas Ruhlmann (GK-A), Katy Scholten (HM-A), Katrina Stropkay (SK-A,HM-A), Ajea Stupart (HM-A), Ian Thompson (GK-PP), Lauren Tocci (HM-A), Ann Tran (GK-A), Kate Trieschman (GK-AP,SK-A), Jordan Ursch (HM-A), Currin Wallis (GK-A,SK-A), Joy Wang (SK-W,2HM-W), Allison Wong (HM-A), Hanna Yang (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Miranda Cashman (GK-W,3SK-W,2HM-W), Lillian Duffield (GK-PP,SK-A). MIDDLESEX SCHOOL - Michelle Hung (2GK-A,2HM-AA).

Danvers

HOLTEN RICHMOND MIDDLE - Abigail Armstrong (HM-A), Christian Brown (HM-A), Marissa Giampietro (SK-A), Alexander Perkins (SK-A). ST. JOHN’S PREPARATORY SCHOOL - Aidan Breen (GK-W), Jack Giblin (GK-A), John Kasada (GK-AVN), Ryan McKechnie (HM-A), Kent Parsons (SK-A), Adeeb Shaji (HM-A), Ben Sword (HM-A), Austin Woolman (HM-A).

Dartmouth

BISHOP STANG HIGH SCHOOL - Cassidy Early (HM-A), Brendan Troland (HM-A). DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Phylicia Barbosa (SK-A), Brittany Boucher (HM-A), Sydney Braga (2HM-W), Alison Cadieux (GK-W), Camilla Carlozzi (SK-A,HM-A), Danielle Caron (HM-A), George Carpenter (GK-A), John Crosby (HM-W), Heather Gagne (2HM-W), Alexandria Keene (SK-W,HM-W), Abby Koczera (HM-A), Caroline Macedo (GK-A), Michael McDonald (GK-PP,3SK-A), Cassandra McDowell (GK-A), Sheamus McNamara (2HM-A), Torreya Moniz (GK-A), James Rider (2HM-WA, Abbey Wozniak (HM-AA).

Dedham

DEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Barkowitz (HM-W), Caitlyn Brennan (SK-W), Katie Nolan (HM-W). NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL - Irena Maria Maier (2GK-W), Chloe Rosen (HM-W).

Deerfield

EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL - Bobby Kwon (2GK-A,GK-W,SK-AA).

Dighton

DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG. HIGH - Erica Bacon (SK-A), Brittany Cestodio (HM-A), Grace Chmielinski (GK-A,HM-A), Rachel Correia (SK-A), Nicole Durkee (HM-A), Alycia Ennis (GK-AP), Alison Geoffrey (HM-A), Kira Hitz (HM-A), April MacDonald (2SK-A), Benjamin Masse (HM-A), Suzanna Newman (SK-A,HM-A), Sage Parente (3HM-A), Melanie Parker (SK-A), Sophia Szydlowski (HM-AA, Sara Vickey (HM-AA).

Douglas

DOUGLAS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - Olivia Brunetti (HM-AA, Morgan Mooney (HM-AA).

Dover

DOVER-SHERBORN REG. MIDDLE - Nicole Zhou (SK-A,HM-AA).

Dracut

DRACUT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Daniel Dorant (HM-AA, Kelsey Wooster (HM-AA).

Dudley

SHEPHERD HILL REG. HIGH - Rylie Ackley (2HM-A), Zarah Avalon (HM-A), Amanda Bater (2HM-A), Mikala Dows (HM-A), Zenyah Figueroa (HM-A), Shannon Foley (HM-A), Daniel Gago (HM-A), Chloe Jolin (HM-A), Sarah Koleskikovas (HM-A), Christina Lambert (SK-A), Congke Li (HM-A), Jena Nesta (HM-A), Maria Palkon (SK-A ), Gabriella St. Marie (HM-AA).

Duxbury

DUXBURY HIGH SCHOOL - Emily Doyle (HM-A), Kara Greenwood (GK-A), Ian Ikeda (HM-A), Dani Jamieson (HM-A), Kyle Jones (HM-A), Frances Anne McDonald (HM-A), Alexandra Najarian (HM-AA, Caroline Shaunessy (GK-AA, Samantha Stillman (HM-AA).

East Bridgewater

EAST BRIDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL - Lacey Dodge (HM-A), Kevin Gambino (SK-A), Kimberly Gleason (HM-A), Alexa Nickandros (SK-A), Jillian Resendes (HM-A), Lindsey Wolfe (HM-AA).

Eastham

NAUSET REG HIGH SCHOOL - McKenzie Abraham (HM-A), Mary Bazinet (HM-A), Emma Burzycki (HM-A), Meg Carr (HM-A), Margaret Clancy (SK-A), Allison Concra (SK-A), Alejandra Cuadra (HM-A), Weston Doucette (SK-A), John Erickson (SK-A), Samuel Harry (SK-A), Julia Heid (HM-A), Nicholas Hoffman-Klaucke (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Connor Jacobus (GK-A), Alexander Knight (GK-A), Leo Laemmle (HM-A), Irene Lynch (HM-A), Gabriella Parker (HM-A), Hannah Pells (GK-A), Celina Pombo (2SK-A), Abbie Russo (HM-A), Cassidy Weeks (HM-A), Alexis Wheeler (HM-A).

Easthampton

WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL - Olivia Foster (GK-W).

Easton

EASTON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jessica Looney (HM-A). OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL - Kayla Bragg (SK-A), Juliana Ferrara (GK-A), Brandan Griffin (HM-A), Emily Grotz (GK-A ), Daria Laboutina (GK-A), Erica Lewis (GK-A), Jessica Neary (HM-A), Chelsea Sirois (HM-A), Emma Troupe (SK-A). SOUTHEASTERN REG. VOC. TECH - Matthew Carrigg (HM-A), Ian Clements (HM-A), Kaitlyn Guerriero (HM-A), Natasha James (GK-A), Liveta Lapinskaite (2HM-A), Louis Perez (SK-A).

Everett

EVERETT HIGH SCHOOL - Kevin Angulo (SK-A), Gustavo Barceloni (SK-A,HM-A), Rodrigo Castillo (GK-A,2HM-A), Brianna Cocco (HM-A), Samuel Correa (SK-A,2HM-A), Clarissa Costa (SK-A), Sarah Fischer (SK-A,2HM-A), Chau Huynh (HM-A), Deanna Johnson (HM-A), Roy Lima (HM-A), Lena Nguyen (HM-A), Mirian Pineda (GK-A), Amanda Rodrigues (HM-A).

Fall River

B.M.C. DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL - Alexa Alejo (SK-A,HM-A), Carlos Andrade (SK-A), Krystal Araujo (HM-A), Abby Bedard (2SK-A), Grace Borden (SK-A), Virginia King (HM-A), Tyler Pacheco (HM-A), Yadriel Perez (HM-A), Alicia Shepard (HM-A), Kaylor Silva (HM-A), Bryana Silvia (SK-A), Kayla Silvia (SK-A). BISHOP CONNOLLY HIGH SCHOOL - Yaoyi Fan (GK-A,SK-A), James Robinson (SK-A,HM-A).

Falmouth

FALMOUTH ACADEMY - Hannah Davenport (GK-W), Grant Doney (HM-A), Rachel Dragos (GK-WP,SK-A), Ayla Fudala (GK-WP,HM-A), Julia Guerin (SK-A), Lauren Hoyerman (SK-A,3HM-A), Leandra Sethares (GK-A), Elizabeth Stimson (HM-A), Caitlin Walsh (GK-A). FALMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Mary Annadale (HM-W), Aoife Callinan (HM-A), Jason Crawford (SK-A), Liam Cross (HM-A), Elisabeth Decker (HM-W), Graham Dunn (HM-A), Daniel Howland (SK-A), Chester Kilfoyle (SK-W), Sam Lavoie (GK-A), Robert Maseda (HM-A), Richard Moore (SK-A), Peter Negri (SK-A), Isabella Phares (HM-A), Matthew Shahzade (GK-A), John Silvia (HM-W), Mary Toner (SK-A,SK-W), Alexandra Urbina (HM-A). LAWRENCE JUNIOR HIGH - Ruth Fuller (HM-W), Rebecca Hopkins (HM-W), Kaitlin McManus (SK-W), Rita Sherwood (HM-A), Michael Wheeler (SK-W).

Fiskdale

TANTASQUA REG. JUNIOR HIGH - Hunter Boudreau (GK-A).

Fitchburg

FITCHBURG ARTS ACADEMY - Sophia Arciprete (SK-A), Alysia Batallas (SK-A), Lisa Bever (GK-A), Ariana Cruz-Rivera (GK-A), Anniesoet Deya (GK-A), Shanina Ferreira (HM-A), Carlos Figueroa (GK-A), Chris Knox (HM-A), Ashlei Paradis (HM-A), Eric Perry (SK-A), Megan Ptak (GK-A), Jaelyn Sanchez (HM-A). FITCHBURG HIGH SCHOOL - Lianna Boulay (HM-A).

Florence

JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Mairead Blatner (GK-W), Taylor Cassidy (GK-A), Ellanora Childs (HM-W), Gabriel Feldman-Schwartz (SK-W), Jemma Fisher (HM-W), Ian Fishman (HM-W), Emma Landsman (SK-W), Zach Levitt (SK-A), Vivian Myron (HM-W), Lucy Norton (HM-W), Charlie Zinn (SK-A).

Foxborough

FOXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Shelby Baker (HM-A), Sawyer Fleck (SK-A), Kira Hallberg (2SK-A), Hailey Johnson (SK-A), Cassidy Maziarz (3HM-A), Nick Mordini (GK-A,HM-A), Allie Peter (SK-A), Genevieve Rogan (HM-A), Jake Soccorso (HM-A), Kelsey Sullivan (SK-A), Cooper Vacheron (GK-A,3HM-A), Ariana Zanecchia (HM-A). FOXBOROUGH REG. CHARTER - Ashley Berkowitz (SK-A), Katrina Spiezio (SK-A). JOHN J. AHERN SCHOOL - Sarah Spillane (SK-W,HM-W).

Framingham

CHRISTA MCAULIFFE REG. CHARTER - Jacob Stillman (HM-A). FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Christopher Alves (HM-A), Brianna Araya (HM-A), Madeleine Barowsky (HM-W), Megan Carr (SK-A), Mike Caruso (SK-A), Gina Catinella (SK-A), Kailyn Chan (SK-A), Michelle Cueroni (2HM-A), Sophia DeAraujo (HM-A), Kierra E Murphy (HM-A), Emily Frank (HM-A), Nathan Galloway (GK-A,HM-A), Mary Gonzalez (SK-A), Danielle Lagman (SK-A), Makayla Mckenna (HM-A), Jessica Meek (SK-A), Rebecca Patterson (GK-A), Xavier Quezada (GK-A,HM-A), Atila Santos (HM-A), Abby Singer (HM-A), Danielle Solomon (SK-A), Johanna Villagrana (HM-A), Claire Whall (GK-A,HM-A), Andrea White (SK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Mia Lin (2HM-A). MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL - Ji-min Chun (GK-AP), Michael Costa (SK-W), Jeanine Duchaney (SK-W,2HM-W), Amanda Garner (HM-A), Lauren Ianni (2SK-W), Sujung Lee (HM-A), Marta Pysak (HM-W), Nicholas Seymour (HM-W), Aimee Silverman (2SK-W), Sarah Sullivan (HM-W), Hillary Waite (HM-W). WALSH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Scott Copeland (SK-W), Priyanka Roy (SK-W).

Franklin

ANNIE SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Katelyn Davenport (HM-A), Samuel Friday (HM-A), Molly Harmon (GK-A,SK-A), Madison Liberatore (HM-A), Samuele Lombardi (SK-A), Madison Marino (HM-A), Dominic Salzillo (HM-A), Jenna Sweeney (HM-A), Katharine Waples (HM-A). FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Beckmann (HM-A), Xavier Burke-Hill (HM-A ), Tiffany Chao (2GK-A), Kayla Cormier (SK-A), Michaela Criscione (SK-A), Jayme Ellis (HM-A), Alicia Gallagher (2HM-A), Brad Gesimondo (GK-A), Sarah Goodman (GK-A), Aaron Gosch (GK-A), Alexandra Graudins (HM-A), William Knight (SK-A), Emily Millman (SK-A), Jigar Patel (HM-A), Matthew Stevens (GK-A), Laura Trottier (GK-A), Craig Willey (GK-A). HOME SCHOOL - Regis Schratz (HM-A). HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emma Austin (HM-A), Michael Hurley (HM-W), Cameron Piana (SK-A), Daniella Polihovsky (GK-A), Soumya Sabbella (HM-A), Jeff Wu (GK-A), Angela Yuan (SK-A). REMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Lauren Ivers (HM-A).

Georgetown

GEORGETOWN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL - Carter Bomengen (HM-A), Madeleine Cannon (HM-A), Audrey D’Zmua (HM-A), Stefania Khoda (HM-A), Megan Knizak (GK-A), Rebecca LaPlaca (SK-A,HM-A), Isabell Lowe (GK-A), Marisa Michaud (SK-A).

Gloucester

GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Dahlmer (SK-A), Corinne DeLouise (HM-A), Angela Marino (HM-A), Hannah Morris (HM-A).

Grafton

GRAFTON MEMORIAL SENIOR - Arissa Grautski (SK-W), Jorge Jimenez (HM-A).

Great Barrington

MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REG. HIGH - Loren Amdahl-Culleton (SK-A), Jacob Bronstein (SK-A), Casey Flach (GK-A), Kaya Kelley (HM-A), Amanda Kerswell (GK-A), Luci Mino (SK-A), Cooper Ronan (HM-A), Hannah Young (SK-A). RENAISSANCE ART SCHOOL - Julie LePrevost (SK-A).

Greenfield

STONELEIGH-BURNHAM SCHOOL - Brandi Weyers (HM-A), Dasom Yoon (GK-A,HM-A).

Groton

GROTON-DUNSTABLE REGIONAL - Danielle Caefer (HM-A), Jonas Ciemny (HM-A), Lia Ciemny (GK-A,SK-A), Nicholette Cournoyer (HM-A), Julianne DeRouin (SK-A), Elizabeth Gonzalez (SK-A). LAWRENCE ACADEMY - Elizabeth Feinberg (HM-A), Katherine Jones (HM-A), Connor Kilian (HM-A), Bomi Kim (HM-A), Eun Kyung Noh (SK-W), Alexandra Vassilakos (SK-A), Julia Williamson (HM-A), Rebecca Wnuk (SK-A).

Hamilton

HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. HIGH - Melissa Bain (HM-A), Juliette Chagnon (GK-A), Kara Goodyear (GK-A), Katelyn Hogan (GK-A), Griffen Hoyle (2HM-A), Jordan Lake (HM-A), Chloe Leigh (GK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Pelletier (SK-A), Anthony Pham (GK-A), Anna Rourke (SK-A), Aaron Whitman (2HM-A). MILES RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emily Dearborn (HM-A). PINGREE SCHOOL - DaYoung Hong (2GK-A,3HM-A).

Hanover

HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Jonathan Bubar (GK-A), Marina Goba (GK-A), Julie Kearns (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Olivia Merten (SK-A,2HM-A), Micaela Nee (HM-A). HANOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL - Joe Byrne (SK-A), Emma Hardy (SK-A), Chloe Minnehan (SK-A), Kayla Orrick (HM-A).

Harvard

BROMFIELD SCHOOL - Scott Blackwell (HM-A), Jared Gallivan (HM-A), Hannah Keaney (GK-AP), Nicholas Kronauer (GK-AP), James O’Shea (SK-A).

Harwich

CAPE COD REGION VOC. TECH - Sean Dzenawagis (GK-A,SK-A), Meghan Ruby (HM-A), Natasha Tsoleridis (SK-A). HARWICH HIGH SCHOOL - Marlee Galloway (HM-A), Abby Hanus (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Tiffani Harris (HM-A), Olivia Hoyland (HM-A), Bri Meehan (HM-A).

Haverhill

HAVERHILL HIGH SCHOOL - Saida Avxhi (3SK-A,HM-A), Melanie Billings (GK-A,2SK-A,2HM-A), Mary Haley (GK-A), Raymery Matrille Garcia (HM-A), Catherine Norris (GK-AP,SK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Thomas (SK-A).

Hingham

HINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Trevor Bates (SK-W,2HM-W), Kerry Broderick (SK-A,SK-W), Emma Burr (HM-A), Michelle Chouinard (SK-A), Brittany Flaherty (HM-A), Monica Franquiz (2HM-W), Tj Freda (2GK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Hambley (2HM-A), Eleanore Happ (HM-A), James Heissner (SK-W), Julia McCabe (GK-A,HM-A), John McDonald (SK-A), Madeleine McMichael (2SK-A), Simon Merryweather (GK-W), Noelle Micarelli (SK-W), Maria Vardaro (GK-A), Alex Walker (GK-AP,GK-A), Ben Williamson (GK-AP,SK-A). NOTRE DAME ACADEMY SCHOOL - Annie Burke (GK-A), Caroline Casey (GK-A), Cassidy Cataldo (HM-W), Taylor Crimi (HM-A), Rachelle del Aguila (SK-A), Deirdre Gill (HM-A ), Erin Kelley (GK-A,2HM-A), Julianne McShane (GK-W), Nina Murney (HM-A), Grace O’Donovan (2HM-A), Alexandra Oremus (GK-A,HM-A), Anya Petit (SK-A), Catherine Pitts (HM-A), Grace Pozniak (HM-A), Angela Talkowski (HM-A), Kathleen Teunan (SK-W), Tess Wenger (SK-A), Maeve Westwater (HM-A), Chrissy Wojner (GK-AP).

Holden

MOUNTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL - Julia Lucchesi (GK-A), Isabel Polletta (HM-A). WACHUSETT REG. HIGH - Allyson Bowker (HM-A), Austin Duffy (HM-A), Aidan Farrell (HM-A), Hillary Farrell (SK-A), Matthew Fitzpatrick Jr. (HM-A), Claire Frechette (2HM-A), Emily Garcia (2HM-A), Anna Hankins (HM-A), Olivia Harrington (SK-A), Jenny Hersh (HM-A), Joanne Kim (HM-A), Madeline Lindfors (2GK-A), Emily Moore (GK-PP,2GK-A), Naomi Oka (SK-A), Tania Papandrea (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Nikki Purtle (SK-A), Matthew Schoffelmeer (HM-A), Julia Schwarz (SK-A), Dominique Seles (GK-A,HM-A), Zoey Sloate (HM-A), Lingxiao Song (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Jordan Walker (HM-A), Rosalind Waltz-Peters (GK-A), Madeleine Welsch (SK-A), Erika Wilson (HM-A).

Holliston

HOLLISTON HIGH SCHOOL - Erin Bishop (SK-W), Anna Coppelman (HM-A), Hannah Driscoll (HM-A), Avery Feloni (HM-A), Charlene Flynn (HM-A), Ashley Higgins (GK-A), Allie Keast (SK-A), Jillian Rosati (GK-A,HM-A), Meghan Willis (HM-A).

Hopkinton

HOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL - Katey Allen (SK-A), Ella Amaral (SK-A), Kayla Anderson (GK-A), Emilia Antoniades (HM-A), Ariane Apkarian (HM-A), Traci Arnold (HM-A), Abby Baer (SK-A), Lauren Ballantyne (GK-A), Grant Bellar (HM-A), Mackenzie Britt (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Olivia Canestrari (GK-A), Eliza Carroll (HM-A), Amanda Cataldo (HM-A), MaryKate Cavanaugh (HM-A), Drew Dawson (SK-A), Sam Esfahani (SK-A), Helen Gao (SK-A,HM-A), Hannah Green (SK-A), Evangeline Hachey (SK-A), Jane Hart (HM-A), Jaime Hinkel (SK-A,HM-A), Hannah Krueger (SK-A), Alix Livis (HM-A), Mike Mace (HM-A), Kaelynn Maloney (HM-A), Caroline Mann (HM-A), Victoria Munger (HM-A), MC Nealon (HM-A), Emily O’Connor (GK-A), Noa Reuveni (HM-A), Devan Savlon (GK-A), Megan Schmit (2HM-A), Kora Sileo (HM-A), Kelsey Smith (SK-A,HM-A), Alexis Stefano (GK-A), Nicole Stetson (GK-A), Katherine Taggart (GK-A), Andrew Thomas (GK-A), Nicole Thomson (GK-A,2HM-A), Jillian Tomlinson (GK-A), Aleck Venegas (GK-A,HM-A), Kaylyn Venuto (SK-A,HM-A).

Hudson

HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL - Celina Bacon (SK-A,HM-A), Brandon Barney (2SK-A,HM-A), Jessica DuBois (SK-A), Kyah Eichholz (SK-W), Paige Erdige (HM-A), Sami Fallon (HM-A), Sofia Filippi (SK-A), Chandler Goodwin (2GK-A), Michael Kennedy (SK-A), Kayleigh Kenney (SK-A,HM-A), Brooke LaFlamme (HM-A), Cassia Landry (SK-A), Ryan Leahy (HM-A), Kelci Lento (HM-A), Christy McGraw (HM-A), Tim McGraw (HM-A), Jaime Monteiro (HM-A), Lily Nicolazzo (SK-A), Jessica Pereira (HM-A), Lauren Priess (HM-A), Jeremy Saunders (SK-AA, Michaela Savell (SK-W,2HM-W,HM-A), Emily Tucker (GK-A), Alex Wood (GK-A).

Hull

HULL HIGH SCHOOL - Devonte Riley (HM-A).

Hyannis

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL - Sarula Bao (GK-A), Emma Boudreau (HM-A), Josh Brooks (GK-A), Sarah Dever (GK-A), Kelly Ferguson (SK-A,HM-A), Samuel Holway (HM-A), Molly Marcotte (3HM-A), Emma McMahon (GK-A), Mikal Post (HM-A), Gray Robinson (HM-A), Ella Sampou (HM-A), Maria Vicente (HM-A). POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL - Josiah Boyar (HM-A), Andrew Eddy (HM-A), Angela MacLeod (HM-A), Kaitlin Remillard (2HM-A). ST. FRANCIS XAVIER PREP SCHOOL - Emma Cho (2GK-A), Danielle Demetriades (SK-A), Nicholas Glaser (HM-A), Nicholas Landry (HM-A), Will Landry (HM-A), Grace McInerney (SK-A,HM-A), Anne Smyth-Hammond (HM-A).

Ipswich

IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL - Emily Bradley (HM-A), Dan D’Agostino (HM-A), Robby Fay (HM-A), Rachel Glaubitz (HM-A), Megan Parrella (GK-A), Anna Pelletier (HM-A), Fallon Queeney (HM-A), Katie Story (HM-A). IPSWICH MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jessica Laddin (HM-A), Maggie Marsh (HM-A), Nora McMorrow (HM-A), Kendall Trepanier (GK-A).

Kingston

SILVER LAKE REG. HIGH - Abigail Reddington (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A).

Lakeville

APPONEQUET REG. HIGH - Brinna Dessert (HM-A), Logan Roberts (SK-A).

Lawrence

COMMUNITY DAY CHARTER PUBLIC - Diana Cepeda (HM-W), Shirley Crespo (HM-W), Christopher Gimas (HM-W), Michaela Gimas (SK-W), Jennifer Gonzalez (HM-A), Runairy Infante (HM-W). MATH, SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY - Dariana Guerrero (HM-W). PERFORMING AND FINE ARTS HIGH - Kristopher Farraher (GK-A), Yessica Galva (GK-A), Perla Genao (HM-A ), Samantha Gethers (GK-A,HM-A), Kiara Pichardo (GK-A), Elizabeth Rennie (GK-A), Michael Santos (SK-A).

Lexington

HOME SCHOOL - Heesoo Jeong (GK-A), Jung Pil Son (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A). JONAS CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Ivy Gao (HM-A), Jae Ung Jang (SK-A), Jenna Krawczyk (SK-A ), Yeji Janey Lee (HM-A), Kyona Schacht (HM-A). LEXINGTON ARTS & CRAFT SOCIETY - Leah Buckley (HM-A), Joanna Garmon (SK-A), Elana Super (GK-A,SK-A), Joshua Yoskowitz (2HM-A). LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - Cecelia Buckley (SK-A), Katherine Cebry (HM-A), Christine Kim (HM-A), Jennifer Krystiniak (HM-A), Kevin Lee (GK-A ), Marcus Madaus (SK-A), Corrie VanderBrug (HM-A), Asa Warf (GK-A,HM-A). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Michelle Batho (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Rami Benayad-Cherif (HM-A), Hanako Brais (HM-A), Patrick Burns (SK-A), Nancy Chomitz (SK-A), Charlotte Cohn (SK-A,HM-A), Jamie Fonarev (HM-A), Joanna Garmon (SK-A), Addison Gierkink (HM-A), Juliet Goodman (SK-A), Elise Goplerud (HM-A), Claire Huang (GK-A), Vincent Jerosch-Herold (GK-A), Dan Kim (HM-A), Audrey Li (SK-A), Netana Markovitz (HM-A), Aitana Martinez (SK-A), Moira McCavana (SK-A,HM-A), Ellen Meyers (SK-W), Yennie Mok (GK-A), Richard Oliveira Soens (2HM-A), Christopher Perry (SK-A), Shayna Rubenstein (GK-A), Daniel Sears (HM-A), Ching-Ching Shiue (HM-A), Jussi Silliman (HM-A), John Srour (SK-A), Victoria Suber (SK-A), Elana Super (SK-A), Angel Lina Tsai (HM-A), Alexandria Wright (SK-A), Jimmy Xia (GK-A), Annie Yang (GK-A), Lauren Yates (HM-A), Nancy Zhang (GK-A), Sarah Zhang (HM-W). LEXINGTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL - Charlotte Mines (2SK-W), Galen Rokosz (HM-W). WILLIAM DIAMOND MIDDLE - Sahil Belgaonkar (SK-A), Lauren Chan (HM-A), Cameron Cyr (HM-A), Alexandra Franks (HM-A).

Lincoln

THE CARROLL SCHOOL - Sean Patrick Callahan (GK-A), Alec Randall (HM-A).

Littleton

LITTLETON HIGH SCHOOL - Cendana Auger (GK-A,2HM-A), Liza Fischer (HM-A), Emily Malone (SK-A), Caroline McCann (HM-A), Rene Morrison (HM-A), Caroline Provost (HM-A), Jenna Recco (SK-A,HM-A), Hayley Yates (SK-A). LITTLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Haley Anderson (GK-A), Jessica Baron (HM-A), Henri Bouchard (HM-W), Katie Bradford (HM-W), Brian Cahill (HM-W), Jennie Casale (HM-A), Isabella Dripps (HM-W, HM-A), Jackie Feltus (HM-A), Kerry Hubbard (GK-W), Sylvia Jackson (HM-A), Brendon Jones (SK-A), Kaitlyn Leonard (SK-W), Lori McDonogh (SK-A), Jennifer Mueller (HM-W), Alissa Ostapenko (HM-W), Maddie Ragno (HM-A), Kristen Rebello (HM-A), Cassandra Rice (HM-A), Jessica Sorabella (GK-A), Hannah Tosi (GK-W), Elyse Veloria (HM-W), Micah Webster (SK-W).

Longmeadow

LONGMEADOW HIGH SCHOOL - Daniel Barron (HM-A), Katie Besanko (GK-PP), Jacob Chernick (HM-A), Meredith Disessa (GK-AP), Greg Echeverria (HM-A), Sirena Gebeau (GK-PP,GK-A), Taylor Gordenstein (SK-A), Emma Haskell (GK-PP), Meghan Hurley (SK-A), Elise Kei-Rahn (HM-A), John Lee (2HM-A), Madeline McLean (GK-PP), Andreas Mueller (SK-A,HM-A), Logan Skole (HM-A), Kayla Towsley (GK-PP).

Lowell

HOME SCHOOL - Rebecca Dolan (2SK-A,HM-A). LOWELL HIGH SCHOOL - Sokpagna Chuon (GK-A,SK-A), Connor Crosby (SK-A), Alisa Do (HM-A), Kevin En (SK-A), Lyndsey Gunnulfsen (2HM-A), Austin Harvey (HM-A), Judith Konieczny (2HM-A), Chhovervorn Mien (HM-A), Tristyn Mitchell (SK-A), Sara Morency (HM-A), Hazel Ortiz (SK-A,HM-A), Joshua Peters (SK-A), Brittany Phillips (HM-A), Julian Rojas (HM-A), Kenny Saravia (SK-A), Samantha Shemchuk (GK-A), Seriluck Siharaj (GK-A,HM-A), Anthony Sullivan (GK-A), Shannon Walsh (SK-A).

Lynn

LYNN ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL - Samantha Adams (2HM-A). ST. PIUS V SCHOOL - Nicole Coates (HM-A), Ava Ludwig (HM-A), Madalaine Quintiliani (SK-A), Alexander Sirois (HM-A ).

Lynnfield

LYNNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Alexa Douglas (HM-A), Dana Greco (HM-A), Tori Lundblad (HM-A), Nicole Murphy (HM-A), Elise Orlowski (HM-A), Giavanna Pezzulo (GK-A ), Larisa Sahakian (HM-A), Samantha Shapleigh (HM-A).

Malden

BEEBE SCHOOL - Nancy Otaluka (GK-W). MALDEN HIGH SCHOOL - Crystal Araiza (GK-A,SK-A), Annabelle Ramos (2HM-A). MYSTIC VALLEY REG CHARTER - Siohban Glynn (HM-A), Shirley He (HM-A), Amy Leigh Nickerson (HM-A), Rico St. Paul (HM-A), Chelsea Sutherland (SK-A).

Manchester

BROOKWOOD SCHOOL - Micayla Casella (SK-A), James Collins (SK-A), Dan Gantt (HM-A), Joshua Kochawi (SK-A), Sam Lincoln (HM-A), Sarah McKean (HM-A), Anna Slingerland (2HM-A), Mae Viccica (HM-A). MANCHESTER ESSEX REG HIGH - Keith Blagden (GK-A), Anny Carr (GK-PP,HM-A), Alex Clarke (GK-PP), Kaitlin Cochand (GK-A), James Davis (GK-PP), Willy DeConto (GK-A,HM-A), Zac Fleming (HM-A), Rachael Gallagher (HM-A), Megan Gardner (SK-A,2HM-A), Chloe Gothie (GK-A), Calvin Lamothe (2HM-A), Sarah Lewiecki (GK-A), Melissa Moore (SK-A), Samantha Nieberle (GK-A), Jimmy Pappas (HM-A), Amanda Ryan (SK-A), Jamie Rynkowski (2HM-A), Madeline Smith (GK-A), Hannah Thorne (SK-A), Zack Trembowicz (HM-A), Julia Whitten (SK-A). MANCHESTER ESSEX REG. MIDDLE - Nicola Bothwick (SK-A), Connor Senay (HM-A), Maddie Shaw (HM-A).

Mansfield

HAROLD L. QUALTERS MIDDLE - Haley Dunlap (HM-A). MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Veronica Boucher (GK-A), Julie Campbell (HM-A), Sid Chavan (SK-A), Breana Ferrara (HM-A ), Haley Lynch (2HM-A), Martin Reynolds (SK-A), Amanda Zacks (SK-A).

Marblehead

MARBLEHEAD HIGH SCHOOL - Matthew Barrett (GK-A), Mikayla Bean (GK-A,SK-A), Jessica Beringer (SK-A), Brian Chow (GK-A,SK-A), Sarah Cohen (2HM-A), MacKenzie Condon (GK-PP,2GK-A,SK-A), Kyra Crist (HM-A), Danielle DeVellis (HM-A), Tyler Foley (SK-A), Ally Healy (GK-PP,2SK-A,HM-A), Paul Himes (SK-A), Brian Hough (HM-A), Jonathan Ives (GK-AP,2GK-A), Victoria Kearney (HM-A), Andrew Khun (HM-A), Rachel Larson (GK-A), Wheeler Law (HM-A), Deirdre Massaro (HM-A), Ian Mciver (HM-A), Lauren Nohelty (2HM-A), Abigail Nye (SK-A), Lauren Rogers (HM-A), Conrad Rousseau (SK-A), Nicole Shauffer (HM-A), Sam Sherman (GK-A), Alexandra Summers (SK-A,HM-A), James Wigglesworth (GK-A). MARBLEHEAD VETERANS MIDDLE - Rufino Balayo (HM-A), Kennedy Duddlesten (SK-A), Paige Elwell (HM-A), Cassie Riddle (GK-A).

Marion

TABOR ACADEMY - Mark Blackwell (GK-A), Bojian Han (SK-A), Chan Kang (GK-A), Savannah Morrissey Martin (HM-A), Greta Wilsterman (HM-A).

Marlborough

ADVANCED MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY - Deeya Bhattacharya (3HM-A), Alli Caulfield (GK-A,2SK-A), Grace Ding (SK-A), Samhita Gurrala (HM-W), Anna Li (GK-A,HM-A), Daria Lugina (SK-A), Eliza Mendoza (HM-W), Selys Rivera (HM-W), Shebati Sengupta (GK-W,2HM-W), Amanda Stahl (SK-W), Joel Wilner (GK-W,SK-W,SK-A,2HM-A), Heather Wing (GK-A), Cassandra Xavier (HM-A). ASSABET VALLEY VOC HIGH - Rachel Auger (HM-A), Lucille Palmer (HM-A). MARLBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Jennifer Bombard (SK-W), Sabrina Coelho (2HM-A), Kristine Fantasia (SK-W), Alexis Hettinger (GK-A,SK-A), Isabella Kundu (SK-W), Caroline Loveland (SK-W), Rachel Mager (2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Jonathan Perry (SK-A), Grace Pisano (HM-A), Sarah Symes (SK-W), Russell Weed (HM-A), Brendan Wood (GK-W).

Marshfield

MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL - Ann Bumpus (SK-A), Martina Marconi (HM-A), Keenan McCarthy (GK-A), Michelle Ohlund (GK-A), Jillian Parrelli (SK-A), Tara Pearce (GK-A), Kayla Picard (GK-A,HM-A), Katrina Raffa (SK-A), Alexa Roht (GK-A), Melissa Tilley (GK-A), Sarah Williams (GK-A,SK-A).

Maynard

MAYNARD HIGH SCHOOL - Taylor Russo (HM-A).

Medfield

MEDFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Amanda Borosavage (SK-A,HM-A), Rachel Bozadjian (HM-A), Nicole Downing (HM-A), Sienna Fitzpatrick (HM-A), Abby Johnson (2HM-A), Dennis Krawec (SK-A), Morgan LaPlante (SK-A,HM-A), Ryan Maloney (HM-A), Abigail McQuillian (HM-A), Abigail Michelson (GK-A,SK-A), Paige Peckham (HM-A), Kara Pelosi (HM-A), Anne Scotti (GK-A), Kelsey Sipple (HM-A), Michelle Thomas (HM-A), Jacqueline Trudeau (HM-A). THOMAS BLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emily O’Grady (HM-A), Zak Tauscher (SK-A).

Medford

MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Nicole Avella (HM-W), Kylie Baker (SK-W), Matthew Beckshaw (SK-W), Marissa Coit (GK-A), Carlos deOliveira (GK-A,HM-A), Jennifer Duong (HM-A,HM-W), Kayla Greeley (SK-W,HM-A), Patricia Healion (HM-W), Kha Huynh (HM-W), Leanna Kantt (HM-W), Clare Kelley (SK-W), Winny Kwong Sito (HM-A,HM-W), Jeremy Martins (GK-A), Conor McGovern (HM-A), Cynthia Miguel (HM-W), Brennan Miller (SK-W), Abigail Morse (HM-W), Evan Nigro (HM-W), Shahrayz Shah (HM-W), Julia Shoop (SK-W ), Thomas Southwick (HM-W), Jagia Tamburini (SK-W), Callaghan Todhunter (GK-W), Christina Tran (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Valentyn (GK-W).

Medway

MEDWAY HIGH SCHOOL - Colin Ashen (HM-A), Hannah Doucette (SK-A), Morgan Harris (HM-A), Madison Holland (HM-A).

Melrose

MELROSE HIGH SCHOOL - Kevin Carmichael (GK-A), Rachel Feraco (HM-A), Jessie Horne (HM-A), Chloe Meck (HM-A), Cole O’Brien (HM-A), Jessica Reyes (HM-A), Cynthia Tran (HM-A), Francesca Whittier (HM-A).

Mendon

MISCOE HILL SCHOOL - Michelle Arsenault (SK-A), Armand Cote (HM-A), Jillian Penfield (SK-A), Somaiya Rowland (HM-A), Carly Thibodeau (HM-A).

Methuen

METHUEN HIGH SCHOOL - James Conner-Myers (HM-A), Jonathan Henriquez (2HM-A), Teko Koga (SK-A), James Paquette (SK-A), Derrick Wong (HM-A).

Middleborough

JOHN T. NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL - Meghan Greenlaw (HM-A), Jacob Robbins (HM-A). MIDDLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Leah Gilbode (2SK-A), Erica Wood (SK-A).

Milford

MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Laura Kacir (HM-A), Samantha Morrissey (HM-A), Brian Nogueira (3HM-A). MILFORD MIDDLE EAST - Matthew Braz (HM-A), Joan Donahue (HM-A), Erin Fleming (GK-W), Alex Hastings (HM-A), Carolainne Rodrigues Pereira (HM-A), Rachael Smith (HM-A).

Millbury

ASSUMPTION SCHOOL - Mark Holmes (HM-W), Connor Martin (HM-W), Emily Narel (GK-W), Sarah Vanasse (SK-W).

Milton

CS PIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Mairead Dambruch (SK-A), Anne Marie Grudem (HM-A), Joshua Kery (SK-A), Lily Melby (HM-A), Kaitlin Reed (2HM-A). DELPHI ACADEMY - Rahel Demissie (2HM-A), Penda Osborne (HM-A), Gabrielle Whittle (HM-A). FONTBONNE ACADEMY - Maura Healy (GK-A), Julia Himmel (2GK-A,SK-A), Hae Ran Lee (4GK-A,2HM-A), Haejung Mun (HM-A), Dabota Wilcox (GK-A), Yutong Xue (SK-A,HM-A). MILTON ACADEMY - Nicole Acheampong (3GK-W), Rachael Allen (GK-W), Robin Chakrabarti (HM-W), Haeyeon Cho (GK-WP), Isabel Tze Chen Chun (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Eleanor Day (GK-W), Kirby Feagan (HM-A), Yiqin Fu (SK-W), Hannah Grace (GK-WP,HM-W), Lucie Hajian (GK-A,SK-A), Bum Jin Kim (SK-A), Juwon Kim (GK-WP), Kat Kulke (SK-W), Karintha Lowe (GK-WP), Osaremen Okolo (GK-W,SK-W,HM-W), Shannon Reilly (GK-W,SK-W), Lily Steig (HM-W), Cary Williams (2GK-W). MILTON HIGH SCHOOL - Gino Benjamin (HM-A), Renee Chiu (HM-A), Margaretta Goltz (SK-A), Emma Jehanno (GK-AP,HM-A), Evan Jones (HM-A), Caeleigh MacNeil (HM-A), Bridget Mahan (GK-PP,GK-A), Aoife Quinn (GK-A).

Natick

NATICK HIGH SCHOOL - Noah Dienel (HM-W), Victoria Lewandowski (HM-A), Cassandra Manheimer (HM-A), Juliana Van Amsterdam (HM-A). WALNUT HILL SCHOOL - Allison Avila-Olivares (HM-W), Min Kyong Baek (2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Kaiyuh Cornberg (SK-W,HM-W), Emily Kessler (SK-W), Adea Lennox (HM-W), Courtney McCain (2GK-W), Casey Murtagh (HM-W), Shelly Pires (GK-W). WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Emma Foley (HM-W).

Needham

HOME SCHOOL - Grace Sexton (SK-A). NEEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Zach Abdalian (HM-A), Sarah Arnold (HM-A), Noah Baker (2GK-A), Nina Baron (GK-A), Hannah Behar (GK-A ), Hannah Bleakney (HM-A), Ali Campbell (2GK-A), Charlotte Caron (HM-A), Victoria Chen (HM-A), Alyssa Connors (GK-AVN,GK-PP,SK-W), Hannah Corderman (SK-A), Zilin Cui (HM-A), Lora Doerfer (GK-PP), Paul Franceschi (SK-A), Andrew Fuchs (GK-A,HM-A), Ellen Garrett-Engele (HM-A), Rachel Hantman (HM-A), William Haynes (GK-A ), Aleksandra Kerbel (GK-AP,HM-A), Helena Kleinschmidt (GK-A,SK-A), Erica Koljonen (HM-A), Matthew Lerner (HM-A), Grace Li (GK-A), Noah Mertz (2HM-A), Emily Mogavero (SK-A,HM-A), Karl Munstedt (GK-A), Bella Nikom (GK-A), Beatrice O’Connell (SK-A), Emily Pasternack (GK-A), Kathryn Santaniello (HM-A), Tamar Segev (2SK-A), Meaghan Shea (GK-A), Sophie Shimazu (SK-A), Latika Sridhar (GK-AP,SK-A), Mark Tracy (2HM-A), Lydia Tsouridis (HM-A), Julia Tyler (HM-A), Tyler Villa (HM-A). POLLARD MIDDLE SCHOOL - James Benner (HM-A), John Benner (HM-A), Collins Bosah (HM-A), Rebecca Francesconi (HM-A), John Gnieski (SK-A), sofia Nastri (HM-A), Albert Xu (SK-A), Emily Zhang (SK-A). ST. SEBASTIAN’S SCHOOL - Malcolm Donaldson (GK-A,HM-A), Mark Lane (HM-W), Joseph Tamburello (HM-A).

Newburyport

NEWBURYPORT HIGH SCHOOL - Taylor Abatiell (SK-A), Emma Bartol (HM-A), Jordan Bensley (GK-A,HM-A), Felicia Boschetto (HM-A), Brendan Byron (SK-A), Charley Cabral (HM-A), Nora Casey (GK-A), Ella Clayton (2SK-A), Gabrielle Cole (HM-A), Kelly Conway (HM-A), Kellie Delande (HM-A), Connor Gravelle (2GK-A), Delaney Hulbert (HM-A), Olivia Jackson (GK-A), Marley Maginnis (SK-A), Elise Ogden (SK-A), Blake Quintal (HM-A), Steven Simkins (HM-A).

Newton

BIGELOW MIDDLE SCHOOL - Ruby Mayer (GK-A), Jessica Pullen-Schmidt (HM-A), Victoria Yong (SK-A). C.E. BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL - Melanie Egan (HM-A), Rachel Honisberg (HM-A), Josh Hurwitz (HM-A). CLEARWAY SCHOOL - Isaiah Berson (GK-A), Mrianda Quinn (HM-A), Ben Rodwin (GK-A), Ilana Skvirsky (HM-A). FESSENDEN SCHOOL - Chung Un Lee (HM-A). MOUNT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL - Cinzia Presti (HM-A). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL - Elizabeth Erler (HM-A), Monet Eugene (HM-A), Molly Gilligan (SK-A), Lisa Hillerich (HM-A), Sarah Kelleher (GK-A), Anne Lee (GK-W), Ingrid Marquardt (SK-A,HM-A), Ellie McLaughlin (SK-A), Camilla Ora (HM-A), Lauren Poppenhagen (GK-A ), Kim Saunders (2HM-A), Blair Seiler (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A). NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - Maggie Abed (HM-A), Emily Bader (HM-A), Nayomi Cawthorne (HM-A), Bonnie Chen (HM-A), Pamela Chen (HM-A), Winnie Chen (HM-A), Jacqueline Comstock (HM-A), Meagan Crowley (HM-A), Sam Davis (2HM-A), Malini Gandhi (2SK-W), Evelyn Golden (GK-AP,GK-A), Jenny Hamilton (SK-A), Abby Holtzman (GK-WP), Lior Percher (HM-A), Nellie Robinson (GK-AP,GK-A), Maria Romero-Creel (HM-A), Isabelle Rosenblatt (HM-A), Emma Rosenfield (GK-A), Daniel Seaward (SK-A), Shoshana Stanger (HM-A), Gwendolyn Stoll (HM-A), Amalia Sweet (GK-A,HM-A), Emma Tavolieri (SK-A), Danielle Wasson (SK-A), Ivan Wolyniec (SK-A), Natsuko Yamagata (HM-A). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Lauren Ashbrook (HM-A), Jasper Barbash-Taylor (HM-A), Yoonchan Choi (GK-W,SK-W), Charles Egan (HM-A), George Emmanouilidis (SK-A), Sylvie Evans (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Gianna Fernandes (HM-A), Corey Friedman (GK-A), Yonatan Gazit (SK-A), Ellie Goldsmith (HM-A), Olivia Hamilton (SK-A), Patricia Ho (HM-A), Andrew Hutner (SK-A), Timothy Jiang (GK-AP,SK-A), Stefani Karr (GK-PP), Olivia Kennis (GK-A), Nicole Kestenberg (GK-PP,GK-A,SK-A), Benjamin Korsh (GK-AP), Jaclyn Lebovits (GK-PP,SK-A), Alessandra Lewis (HM-A), Michal Lieberman (SK-A), Clara Lorant (GK-PP,SK-A), Adam Macalister (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A), Cecilia MacArthur (GK-A), Jay Pawa (GK-A), Michaela Regehr (HM-A), Maxwell Simon (2SK-A), Jonathan Stricker (GK-A), Lindsey Walters (SK-A), Elena West (HM-A), Frances Yang (HM-A). OAK HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL - Sophie Galowitz (HM-A), Daniel Konviser (SK-A), YoElena Tkebuchava (GK-W).

Norfolk

KING PHILIP MIDDLE SCHOOL - Sedona Claypoole (SK-W).

North Andover

NORTH ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL - Ophelia Deng (SK-A), Sarah Jung (HM-A), Luke Lombardo (GK-A).

North Attleborough

NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Sarah Figueiredo (HM-A). NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MIDDLE - Megan Berube (SK-A), Kaitlyn Blanchard (HM-A), Brianna Chamberlain (GK-A ), Kaitlyn Cullen (HM-A), Emily Dold (SK-A), Angela Dufault (HM-A), Lilly Fernandes (GK-A), Vanessa Frost (GK-A), Alyssa Gallagher (HM-A), Davin MacDonald (GK-A), Emily McConville (SK-A), Ally Mueller (HM-A), Chris Mullaney (SK-A), Eric Ruest (HM-A), Zach Shelton (SK-A), Abigail Sterling (SK-A), Christopher West (SK-A), Julius Willis (HM-A).

Northampton

NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL - Anna Ashe-Simmer (2HM-A), Johanna Renard (HM-A), Joan Sullivan (GK-A,SK-A).

Northborough

ALGONQUIN REG. HIGH - Laura Bravo (SK-A), Sam Chase (GK-A), Erik Fuller (HM-A), Olivia Giorlandino (GK-A), Kelsey Harvey (HM-A), Kaitlyn Labich (SK-A), Eliza Malecki (HM-A), Katherine Meng (HM-A), Luke Morrell (HM-A), Holly Pim (HM-A), Alexa Potenza (SK-A,HM-A), Melissa Taing (2HM-A), Chelsey Thompson (HM-A), Claudia Weaver (HM-A), Samuel Wheeler (GK-A).

Norton

NEW TESTAMENT CHRISTIAN - Samantha OKeefe (HM-W). NORTON HIGH SCHOOL - Eric Sanford (HM-A).

Norwell

NORWELL HIGH SCHOOL - Anna Barger (HM-A), Laura Barrett (HM-A), Rebecca Bates (HM-A), Megan Carmody (SK-A), Emily Milliken (HM-A), Katelyn Sheehan (HM-A), Sabrina Smith (HM-A), Katherine Snyder (HM-A), Allison Weiler (GK-A). SOUTH SHORE CHARTER SCHOOL - Emma Burns (HM-A), Ellis Gilbert (HM-A), Madjany Lamour (HM-A ), Grace Moore (GK-A), Izabella Vital (HM-A), Maddie White (GK-A).

Norwood

DR. PHILIP O. COAKLEY MIDDLE - Nicholas Jabour (SK-A), Sarah Meltzer (SK-A), Monica Vieira (SK-A). NORWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - Devin Bartlett (SK-A), Hoprah Exavier (GK-A), Joseph Flaherty (HM-A), Chelsey Gundlach (2GK-A), Daniel Lasalvia (HM-A), Rebecca Leanos (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Liana Lewis (SK-A), Natalie Looney (HM-A), Caroline O’Day (HM-A), Jesse Perry (SK-A), Bailey Sheehan (SK-A), Isaac Wood (HM-A). ST. CATHERINE OF SIENA ELEM. - Nathaniel Newman (GK-A).

Oak Bluffs

MARTHAS VINEYARD REG. HIGH - Chantal Booker (SK-A), Bradley Carroll (HM-A), Samantha Chaves (HM-A), Sadie Dix (GK-A,SK-A), Lauren Dostal (GK-A), Aoife Estes (GK-W,2HM-W,HM-A), Skylah Forend (GK-A), Leah Fortes (GK-A), Colby Gouldrup (HM-A), Sarah Gruner (SK-W), Annabelle Hackney (GK-W), Lucy Hackney (HM-A), Charlotte Hall (SK-A,HM-A), Fionnuala Howell (GK-A), Christine Janak (2HM-A), Kyle Joba-Woodruff (SK-A,HM-A), Ella Mahoney (GK-A), Raine Monast (HM-A), Hannah Moore (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A), Charlotte Potter (GK-A), Lila Quinn (SK-A), Raz Sayre (SK-A), Caitlin Serpa (HM-A), Truda Silberstein (GK-PP), Isabel Smith (HM-A), Sara Thompson (HM-A), Samantha Valley (4HM-W).

Osterville

CAPE COD ACADEMY - Tori Callahan (HM-A), Phoebe Goldenberg (2GK-W), Kelly Keen (SK-A), Will McCutcheon (GK-A), Jack Simon (GK-A), Abby Yeomans (HM-A), Christian Young (SK-A,HM-A).

Oxford

OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL - Jaime Brodeur (HM-A), Ryan Donovan (SK-A), Nicole Dupuis (HM-A), Lisa Iudiciani (HM-A), Kyra Landgren (SK-A), Anissa White (SK-A).

Palmer

PALMER HIGH SCHOOL - Laurel Boser (SK-A), Derek Tripp (HM-A).

Peabody

BISHOP FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL - Liana Andrade (GK-A), Mackenzie Borowski (HM-A), Christine Colpitts (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Taylor Cunningham (3GK-W), Marlena DiMattia (HM-A), Erin Griffin (HM-A), Powers Hommel (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Samantha Keiran (SK-A), Jen Langis (HM-A), Amy Manzi (HM-A), Gina Mudge (GK-A), Ryan O’Donnell (SK-A), Stephanie Peter (GK-A), Lydia Peverada (HM-A), Haley Phelan (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Amanda Pollard (HM-A), Sara Primo (2SK-A,2HM-A), Jessica Scialdone (HM-A), Jacqueline Silva (2HM-A), Hannah Smith (HM-A), Emma Symonds (SK-A.HM-W), Alicia Tatone (SK-W), Matthew Tremblay (HM-A). COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY - Emma Carlson (GK-A), Moriah Gross (HM-A), Anna MacDowell (SK-A). PEABODY VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGH - Jared Adams (SK-A), Victoria Arons (GK-A,HM-A), Christina Catucci (HM-A), Justin Cimon (HM-A), Gabrielle D’Avolio (SK-A), Theresa Dennehy (SK-A), Janea Duby (HM-A), Mikala Farley (HM-A), Desiree Ferreras (SK-A), Emily Kwong (SK-A), Tori Leazott (SK-A), Jordan McGonigle (2HM-A), Brittany McIntire (HM-A), Matthew Meserve (2GK-A,HM-A), Catarina Rocha (GK-A), Carly Rosen (HM-A), Jose A Tejada (SK-A,HM-A), Alyssa Thomas (GK-A), Shannon Walsh (SK-A).

Pembroke

PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL - Kyle Ahola (HM-A), Jordan Berry (HM-A), Kaitlyn Clark (HM-A), Jessica Hegenberrger (GK-A), Ashley Kane (SK-W,HM-W), Laura Martynowski (HM-A), Nathan Petkus (HM-A), Samantha Rhode (HM-A), Mathew Schuetz (GK-A), Danielle Tom (SK-A).

Pittsfield

MISS HALL’S SCHOOL - Tae Kyung Jeon (GK-A), Hyun Jung Jung (HM-A), Yung- Hsin Liu (SK-A), Maggie Meisberger (SK-A), Morgan Schuler (SK-A,2HM-A).

Pittsfield

ST. MARK SCHOOL - Andy Cella (HM-W), Katelyn Clark (HM-W), Kate Wiles (SK-W).

Plymouth

PLYMOUTH NORTH HIGH SCHOOL - Trudy Bryant (SK-A), Shawn Flanagan (HM-A), Leslie Morón (SK-A), Katelyn Petrell (SK-A). PLYMOUTH SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Jessica Buckley (SK-A), Emily Clines (HM-A), Connor Hanson (SK-A), Kathryn Hoar (2HM-A), Michelle Newell (SK-A), Emily Okraska (SK-A), Hayley Pike (HM-A), Maureen Riordan (HM-A), Tyler Scagliarini (HM-A), Austin Vico (HM-A). PLYMOUTH SOUTH MIDDLE - Abigail Chetwynd (HM-A), Renee Melisse (HM-A). RISING TIDE CHARTER SCHOOL - Shannon Kelsey (SK-W), Eilir Milsted (HM-W).

Prides Crossing

LANDMARK SCHOOL - Alex Belyea (HM-A), Phoebe Britton (GK-A), Pelagia Candelas (GK-A,HM-A), Sam Cusson (GK-A), Katie Dirico (HM-A), Sarah Dirico (2HM-A), Meghan Doolan (HM-A), Nate Douglass (HM-A), Maddie Ferry (HM-A), Lia Giber (GK-A), Oliver Hatch (SK-A,HM-A), Ashley Holmes (SK-A), Abby Kennelly (GK-A), Natalie Mack (GK-A), Julia Malynn (HM-A), Chloe Mills (SK-A,HM-A), Joseph Sevelitte (SK-W), Sophie Southwick (2GK-A,SK-A), Zachary Staude (GK-A), Nora Sullivan (SK-A), Zachary Webster (GK-A,HM-A), Isabel Winston (HM-A), Olivia Wise (SK-A).

Quincy

QUINCY HIGH SCHOOL - Denissa Touma (SK-A).

Reading

A.W. COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Isabel Azevedo (HM-A), Juliann LeBlanc (HM-A). READING MEM. HIGH SCHOOL - Cinzia Ballantyne (GK-PP), Maureen Baynes (HM-A), Rosalia Fodera (GK-A), Kyle Krupa (SK-A), Amy Lane (SK-A), Kelleigh Matrullo (GK-PP), Leah McReynolds (GK-AP,GK-A).

Revere

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION - Samantha Hartman (HM-A), Brianna Ravida (HM-A). REVERE HIGH SCHOOL - Jaileen Andino (HM-A), Faiza Labeche (HM-A), Jaime Montezuma (GK-A,SK-A), Ermina Muslija (HM-A), Raquel Neary (SK-A), Channtha Neat (HM-A), Kevin Salinas (SK-A), Jorge Tejada (HM-A), Kortney Trudel-Goss (HM-A).

Rockland

ROCKLAND HIGH SCHOOL - Maureen Garrity (HM-A). ROCKLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Kerri Hallisey (HM-A).

Salem

SALEM HIGH SCHOOL - Clare AuBuchon (GK-A), Kayla Benoit (SK-A), Nathan Bertone (3HM-A), Brusela Calderon (HM-A), Jaquleine Carvalho (SK-A), J’aime Clark (HM-A ), Grace Davis (SK-A), Yaritza Delgado (HM-A), Matt Jalbert (SK-A), Brianna Mangiacotti (HM-A), Julie Nguyen (2HM-A), Ashley Rene (HM-A), Sydney Rhodes (SK-A), Shyla Stokes (HM-A), Catherine Twomey (SK-A).

Scituate

INLY SCHOOL - Alexa Batta-Reu (HM-A). SCITUATE HIGH SCHOOL - Fiona Amelang (HM-A), Madelyn Anthony (HM-A), Melanie Coan (GK-A), Kristin Coleman (HM-A), Mark DelGrosso (GK-A), Ariel Dickerman (HM-A), Tracey Duffey (HM-A), Delaney Ferry (HM-A), Stephanie Jones (2SK-A,HM-A), Kathleen Lydon (GK-A), Jessie McLevedge (HM-A), Morgan Moore (HM-A), Sophie Mulcahy (HM-A), Alyssa Pasini (HM-A), Marina Pedini (HM-A), Jonathan Ricci (2GK-A), Sean Rielly (SK-A), Rebecca Short (HM-A ), Desiree Snyder (HM-A), Meredith Sullivan (HM-A), Rachel Tripp (HM-A).

Sharon

ART STUDIO 58 - Shaya Sosis (SK-A,HM-A). SHARON HIGH SCHOOL - Jollene Allen (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Elaina Cho (HM-A), Elise Commons (HM-A), Samantha Katz (HM-A ), Nicole Kurlyandchik (SK-A), Lydia Utter (2HM-W), Nyomi Warren (GK-A), Angela Zhang (SK-A), Michael Zornberg (HM-A). SHARON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Hope Gundlah (HM-A), Heather Seggelin (SK-A), Hannah Wolfe (GK-A).

Sheffield

BERKSHIRE SCHOOL - Mohibullah Amin (SK-A), Samuel Cabot (SK-A,HM-A), Roya Daemi (HM-A), Anna Driscoll (GK-A,HM-A), Anna Graebner (GK-A), Jennifer Grogan (GK-A ), Hunter Lucey (SK-A), Milton Martinez (SK-A), Olivia Mason (GK-A), Phuong Nguyen (GK-A), Blake Polizzi (HM-A), Ji Won Ryoo (GK-A,HM-A), Samuel Sabin (SK-A), Noah Sinkoff (SK-A), Katherine Sweeney (GK-AP), Cody Turner (GK-A), Rhiannon Vanderbeek (HM-A), Xiyue Wang (HM-A).

Shrewsbury

OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL - Eunice Choi (2GK-A,2SK-A). SHREWSBURY SENIOR HIGH - Lin Astill (HM-A), Natalie Benjamin (GK-A), Gustavas Burba (HM-A), Alexandra Chan (SK-A), Claudia Chan (SK-A), Shanting Chen (HM-A), Olivia Demkowicz (HM-A), Kelley Dillon (HM-A), Teagan Flint (2SK-A), Camille Gerard (SK-A), Maria Ginisi (HM-A), Ethan Goldman (GK-A), Hannah Hopkins (SK-A), Deanna Ineson (HM-A), Courtney Kenefick (HM-A), Jordan Kennedy (SK-A), Catherine Linh (HM-A), Jenna Maksian (HM-A), Hannah Masek (HM-A), Chloe McCollum (HM-A), Marie-Laure Miro (SK-A), Sarah Russell (2HM-A), Juliana Sontgerath (HM-A), Sarah Swanson (HM-A), Deanna Tonelli (HM-A), Caroline Trabucco (HM-A), Liliana Urso (HM-A), Filia Van Dessel (GK-A,SK-A).

Somerset

SOMERSET HIGH SCHOOL - Miranda Berube (2SK-A), Tess Burns (SK-A), Alayna Cabral (GK-AP), Andrea Cabral (GK-AP), Allison Camara (GK-A), Courtney Dobrott (HM-A), Julia Ferreira (HM-A), Hannah Lima (GK-A), Michaela MacPherson (SK-A,HM-A), Meagan Pacheco (SK-A), Lia Pimento (SK-A).

Somerville

A.F. ARGENZIANO SCHOOL LINCOLN - Yaritza Funes (HM-A), Larissa Levasseur (HM-A), Jennifer McAllister (HM-A). EAST SOMERVILLE COMMUNITY - Christian Santos (SK-A), Samira Teixeira (HM-A). JOHN F. KENNEDY SCHOOL - Yuenning Che (SK-A,HM-A), Kaleigh Conte (GK-A), Megan Leininger (HM-A), Michelle Magalhaes (HM-A), Miranda Smelcer (HM-A). SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL - K.C. Subhankar (SK-A,HM-A), Olena Tkachenko (SK-A), Anastasiya Paramonava (HM-A). WEST SOMERVILLE NEIGHBORHOOD - Samantha Fourtounis (GK-A).

South Grafton

SOHO ART CENTER - Jhi seung Hahn (GK-AVN,GK-A,2SK-A,HM-A), Justin Jang (GK-A).

Southborough

ST. MARK’S SCHOOL - Jisoo Hwang (GK-A,SK-A,2HM-A), Ga Young Kim (GK-A), Min Jae Kim (SK-W,2HM-W), Yeong Seo Park (SK-W).

Springfield

SPRINGFIELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL - Phung Bui (GK-A), Meagan Churchill (HM-A), Deliana Donnelly (HM-A), Matthew Gregory (SK-A), Cuong Huynh (HM-A), Rachel Poirier (GK-A), Joshua Thornton (HM-A). SPRINGFIELD RENAISSANCE SCHOOL - Edward Brown (HM-W), Hakeem Hopper-Collins (HM-W).

Stoneham

STONEHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Dylan Badger (SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Mendonca (HM-A).

Stoughton

STOUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL - Amanda Carlow (HM-A), Johnna Costello (HM-A), Alec DeNapoli (2SK-A), Shannon Hickey (GK-A), Mathew MacDonald (GK-PP), Nicholas Selby (HM-A ), Emma Sinkus (GK-A), Julia Sjoquist (GK-A).

Sudbury

EPHRAIM CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL - Anna Cass (HM-A), Kathryn Gatke (SK-A), Anna Reck (HM-A), Sam Shealy (GK-A,2SK-A,HM-A), Makayla Ward (GK-A), Rachel Wiesler (SK-A). LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG. HIGH - Lucy Alexander (SK-W), Adam Blake (GK-AP), Emma Bodell (SK-A), William Carlough (SK-W), Taylor Dawson (HM-A), Aimee DeArias (GK-A), Maryrachel Durso (HM-A), Sophie-Louise Forest (HM-A), Samantha Katcher (HM-A), Emily Kawola (HM-A), Sung Kim (HM-A), Alec Kotikian (SK-A,HM-A), Helen Montie (SK-A), Patrick Mullin (HM-A), Annika Nygren (HM-W), Erica Skye Schaaf (SK-A), Max Shashoua (GK-A), Jodie Shea (SK-W), Sarah Strangie (GK-W), Alan Van Dijk (SK-A), Elizabeth Wolozin (HM-W), Emma Yeager (SK-A).

Swampscott

SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL - Ye Xiong (GK-AP).

Swansea

JOSEPH CASE HIGH SCHOOL - Joseph Barreira (HM-A), Kathryn Farinha (HM-A), Carolyn Teves (HM-A). JOSEPH CASE JUNIOR HIGH - Spencer Royds (HM-A).

Taunton

COYLE & CASSIDY HIGH SCHOOL - Sarah Como (2HM-A), Sarah Horn (HM-A), Mercedes Lamb (HM-A), Megan Ritchie (SK-A). TAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL - Coralyn Almeida (SK-A), Xandra Bonanca (HM-A), Erin Boudreau (HM-A), Brian Boyer (GK-A), Colleen Daugherty-Costa (HM-A), Carly Giannini (3HM-A), Sara Hincapie (HM-A), Nicolette Leach (SK-A), Michael Leonard (SK-A,2HM-A), Christine Maze (HM-A), Madison McCaffrey (HM-A), Elizabeth McEleney (2HM-A), Shea Mizuno (HM-A), Girard Pike (SK-A), Mollie Salamon (HM-A), Amy Santos (SK-A), Falyn St Martin (SK-A,2HM-A), Nicholas Stillman (GK-A), Joshua Tenreiro (HM-A), Nicole Wezowicz (SK-A,HM-A).

Tewksbury

TEWKSBURY MEM. HIGH SCHOOL - Caitlin Dunn (SK-A,HM-A), Esther Ou (2HM-A), Matthew Rauseo (SK-A).

Topsfield

MASCONOMET REG. HIGH - Kelsey Ahern (SK-A), Marissa Angelone (GK-AP,SK-A), Cody Arrington (GK-PP.SK-A,HM-A), Dana Balek (HM-A), Kirsten Beard (GK-AP,SK-A), Lucia Bisalti (GK-A), Charlotte Bleiler (HM-A), Lonelee Brogna (HM-A), Natalie Brown (HM-A), Jonathan Cabour (GK-A,2SK-A), Virakchey Chhung (GK-A), Magdalene Coleman (GK-A), Gabriella DeConti (GK-W), Claire Dew (GK-A), Hannah Elliott-Higgins (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Laurel Epps (HM-A), Ramon Espinal (GK-AP,HM-A), Carolyn Fisk (2HM-A), Kayleigh Frampton (2HM-A), Jessica Giacchino (GK-A), Haley Greenslade (HM-W), Noah Greenstein (GK-A), Whitney Hatfield (HM-A), Julia Hayden (SK-A), Roscoe Hayden (HM-A), Catherine Headrick (HM-A), Michael Healey (GK-PP), Emma Hibbard (HM-A), Charles Hoesly (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A), Jeton Hoxha (HM-A), Rachel Jaworski (SK-A), Eli Jefferson (GK-AP), Erin Johnson (HM-A), Mariah Kelly (GK-AP,2GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Grace Knight (SK-A), Morgan Mellinger (GK-PP), Chris Mena (GK-AP), Audrey Mirabito (HM-A), Dean Mirabito (HM-A), John Mizzoni (SK-A), Liz Olcott (HM-A), Jeff Panella (HM-A), Bianca Patch (GK-AP), Hailey Pepper (HM-A), Amy Puffer (SK-A), Brooke Rauseo (HM-A), Dylan Runnion (GK-PP,GK-AP,GK-A), Emma Rutstein (2HM-A), Paige Ryan (2HM-A), Karlene Santosuosso (SK-A), Emily Schultz (HM-A), Paige Shippie (GK-A,HM-A), Abigail Silvio (GK-AP,HM-A), Alexa Simmons (HM-A), Brooke Stewart (GK-AP,GK-A,2SK-A), Rebecca Stone (GK-A), Amanda Tapparo (GK-PP), Kate Theodoridis (GK-A), Christina Torlone (2SK-A), Christopher Turner (SK-A), Anastas Varinos (GK-AP), Madelyn Warner (HM-A), Madeline Wigon (GK-AP,SK-A). MASCONOMET REG. MIDDLE - Nicholas Arcari (SK-A), Louis Brogna (SK-A), Jon Burbank (HM-A), Lauren Capron (SK-A), Celia Carbone (HM-A), Jillian Cardarelli (HM-A), Daniel Cosgrove (SK-A), Lucie Farnham (HM-A), Abigail Greenslade (GK-A), Dierze Kaitlin (SK-A), Arin Kim (HM-A), Julianna Laverdiere (HM-A), Andrew Musiak (HM-A), Andrew Peary (HM-A), Katy Pelletier (HM-A), Ayla Pitts (SK-A), Brianna Proulx-Walter (HM-A), Mia Scarpa (GK-A,HM-A), Isabella Scarpone (SK-A), Sarah Scherbak (HM-A ), Cali Simmons (HM-A), Lauren Sorel (HM-A), Menna Teffera (GK-A), Corey Tines (2GK-A). THE ARTROOM - Abbi Andrews (HM-A), Jennifer Cha (2GK-A), Taylor DeMent (HM-A), Carolyn Fisk (GK-A,HM-A), Brian Gallagher (SK-A), Emily Hayden (HM-A), Julia Kim (SK-A).

Townsend

NORTH MIDDLESEX REG. HIGH - Emily Francis (HM-A), Zachary Mafera (SK-A,2HM-A).

Tyngsborough

GR. LOWELL REGIONAL VOC. TECH - Jessica Araujo (HM-A), Jessica Hernandez (SK-A), Christina Pare (SK-A). TYNGSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Christine Meyer (HM-A).

Upton

NIPMUC REG. HIGH - Eric Brodeur (SK-A,HM-A), Kelsey Campbell (HM-A), Katherine Halsing (GK-A), Molly King (HM-A), Emily Martin (SK-A), Joshua Noreau (SK-A,HM-A), Celia Taylor (SK-A), Kendal Till (HM-A), Rose Wiklund (HM-A).

Wakefield

WAKEFIELD MEM HIGH SCHOOL - Rachel Antonuccio (HM-A), Jennifer Baytler (HM-A), Connor Beebe (HM-A), Jacquelyn Carriere (SK-A), Nenita Hiller (3HM-A), Lauren Ireland (HM-A), Ryan Kostopoulos (HM-A), Laura Martone (HM-A), Samantha Morris (HM-A), Sarah Mullen (HM-A), Joseph Pacitto (HM-A), Jordan Ringdahl (GK-AP,GK-A,HM-A), Matt Surette (HM-A), James Whalen (GK-AVN), Brittany Whipple (HM-A).

Walpole

BIRD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Kyle Baker (HM-A), Kirstin Barber (HM-A), Kelli Celentano (GK-A), Brianna Harper (SK-A), Marie Kelland (HM-A), Myles Kraus (HM-A), Kelsey Mazzocca (HM-A), Sophie Nemec (SK-A), Mia Straccia (HM-A). E.N. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL - Jeanine Bell (HM-A), Francesca Bonanno (HM-A), Diane Maher (2HM-A), Caroline Saia (SK-A), Kevin Xia (HM-A). WALPOLE HIGH SCHOOL - Michaela Brown (HM-A), Mary Caddick (GK-AP,GK-A), Kimberly Ciardiello (HM-A), Allison Clinton (HM-A), Shannon Cullen (HM-A), Emily Davis (GK-AP,2GK-A,HM-A), Steph DeSantis (HM-A), Marissa Glover (HM-A), Nell Gordon (SK-A), Caroline Illes (GK-A), Allison Leear (GK-A,SK-A), Erin McLellan (HM-A), Ella McMackin (HM-A), Carleen O’Driscoll (GK-A,HM-A), Lauren Regan (HM-A), Kira Street (GK-AP,GK-A,2HM-A), Rachel Williams (GK-A,HM-A).

Waltham

J.W. MCDEVITT MIDDLE SCHOOL - Parth Patel (SK-A), Brandon Santos (SK-A), Sarah Van Donsel (HM-A). WALTHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Natasha Arseneau (HM-A), Daniel Gonzalez (SK-A), Kaitlin McColgan (GK-A,3HM-A), Jenna Mola (GK-A), Dalena Tran (HM-A).

Wareham

WAREHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Couto (SK-A), Cait Jones (HM-A), Cherlynne Joseph (GK-A), Brenna McInerney (HM-A), Emma Stratton (HM-A), Maroby Walls (HM-A).

Watertown

WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL - Taquina Cachimuel (GK-A), Caitlyn D’Amico (SK-A), Bryanna Dowcett (HM-A), Harout Jorekjian (SK-A), Talar Kaya (HM-A), Anna Kuwahara (HM-A), Laura Peckar (HM-A), Addie Teeven (SK-A).

Wayland

WAYLAND HIGH SCHOOL - Sorenna Brown (HM-A), Amelia Haney (HM-A), Margaret Hojlo (HM-A), Kevin McKee (HM-A), Elizabeth Place (HM-A), Julia Saltzman (HM-A), Carter Shearer (HM-A), Alexandra Toto (HM-W), Laura Vancil (HM-A), Olivia Zhao (HM-A).

Wellesley

DANA HALL SCHOOL - Caitlin Barros (GK-A), Kelly Billings (GK-PP,HM-A), Karina Bladon (SK-A), Molly Chisholm (HM-A), Stephanie Dareshori (HM-A), Maddy Dickey (GK-A), Felicia DiDomenico (HM-A), Rui Fu (SK-A), Eliza Geremia (SK-A), Kate Glass (GK-A), Olivia Henderson (SK-A), Katherine Higgons (HM-A), Momori Hirabayashi (HM-A), Eleanor Jahrling (SK-A), Jennie Kim (GK-AP), Jiyeon Kim (HM-A), Ji Eun Lee (SK-A), Mary Loomis (GK-PP,HM-A), Stephanie Mehlman (HM-A), Karunya Nathan (SK-A), Kristina Ohl (GK-A), Andrea Ruiz Ruiz (SK-A), Adrianna Russell (HM-A), Johanna Serna (SK-A,HM-A), Yixin Xu (HM-A), Joohyun Yu (GK-A). WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL - Faith Andrews (2HM-A), Rachel Baier (HM-A), Lauren Barnard (HM-A), Taylor Beckett (HM-A), Brendan Brown (HM-A), Cameron Cabo (2GK-A), Madi Carter (GK-A), Haley Cheek (GK-W), Tatiana Chinitz (HM-A), Val Collins (SK-A), Lexie Condren (SK-A), Elise DeFazio (HM-W), Alex Doe (SK-W), Baird Feeney (HM-A), Adam Finkelstein (SK-A), Jeffrey Gilbert (HM-A), Natalie Gubbay (GK-A), Olivia Hanron (SK-A), Isabelle Hanson (2HM-A), Saskia Higgins (HM-A), Amy Hsieh (SK-A), Allegra Hu (GK-A), Johanna Keigler (SK-A), Meghan King (HM-A), Emily Kraine (SK-A), Josephina Lin (HM-A), Hanyu Liu (SK-W,HM-A), Christina Luby (SK-A), Mallory Magee (HM-A), Alexa Marcasciano (GK-A), Kieva Mark (SK-A,HM-A), Lizzie Mears (HM-A), Eleanor Medley (GK-A), Willie Meng (HM-A), Mary Kate Milway (HM-A), Jasmyn Mitchell (SK-A), Jake Mohan (SK-A), Catherine Murrey (HM-A), Rachel Nelson (HM-A), Posy Olivetti (HM-A), Nicole Piispanen (GK-A), Matthew Preston (GK-A), Kate Pyzowski (SK-A), Madeline Rieders (HM-A), Grace Ronchetti (HM-A), Matthew Scherrer (HM-A), Juliet Scott (HM-A), Nell Solomon (GK-A), Brian Tom (HM-A ), Sinclaire Vandervoort (HM-A), Jilly Veidenheimer (HM-A), Avery Wickersham (HM-A), Annika Witt (HM-A), Joshua Wolkjoff (HM-A), Joanna Wu (SK-A). WELLESLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - Jeffrey Baudisch (HM-A), Heidi Boland (GK-PP), Juan Carbajal (HM-A), Christopher Clark (2HM-W), Olivia Czubarow (GK-A), Julia Devlin (HM-A), Laura Donovan (HM-A), Caroline Fahey (GK-PP,HM-A), Dana Feeney (2HM-A), Matt Finnerty (HM-A), Stephanie Forsey (HM-A), Hayden Fowler (GK-PP,SK-A), Carolyn Gee (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Alexander Golob (GK-AP,GK-A,SK-A), Nobska Goodhue (SK-A), Michelle Grey (HM-A), Taeghan Hagood (HM-A), Chandler Hartnett (HM-A), Sabina Hartnett (HM-A), Emma Hitch (SK-A), Grace Huddleston (HM-A), Michelle Juliani (HM-A), Brittany Juliano (GK-AP,HM-A), Lauren Kehoe (HM-A), Allison Kelliher (HM-A), Caroline Kelly (GK-W,3HM-W), Amanda Kim (HM-A), Kitae Kim (GK-AP,SK-A), Alison LePard (GK-A), Madison Marasco (2SK-A), Elizabeth McTighe (GK-A), Hannah Medley (HM-A), Kazuki Moriguchi (HM-A), Lucy Morse (GK-AP,SK-A,HM-A), Sarah Norton (GK-A), Jillian Palladino (GK-PP,HM-A), Peter Palladino (SK-A), Stuart Perry (GK-AP,HM-A), Taylor Price (GK-PP,HM-A), Amelie Rey (HM-A), Kelly Saffery (HM-A), Lina Salameh (SK-A), Christina Seibel (HM-A), Kathryn Shupe (GK-PP), Sabrina Smith (SK-A), Olivia Stein (HM-A), Emma Suneby (SK-A), Katherine Tucker (SK-A), Miriam Vogel (SK-A,HM-A), Carlijn Wagenaar (GK-A), Reed Walker (2SK-A), Emily Walsh (HM-A), Elizabeth Young (SK-A), Molly Yuan (SK-A), Helen Zhang (HM-A).

West Boylston

WEST BOYLSTON JR./SR. HIGH - Corey Marsh (SK-A), David White (HM-A).

West Newbury

PENTUCKET REG. SENIOR HIGH - Chloe Capener (HM-A), Noah Curtin (HM-A), Brooklyn Drougas (HM-A), Mia Hayden (HM-A), Marita McGinn (HM-A), Katherine Randall (HM-A), Cameron Silveira (HM-A), Alexandra Woodward (SK-A).

West Tisbury

MARTHA’S VINEYARD CHARTER - Eli Dagostino (GK-A,HM-A), Anna Hughes (GK-WP), Oscar Thompson (SK-W).

Westborough

HOME SCHOOL - Jayune Lee (2HM-W). WESTBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL - Cambre Colon (HM-A), Alex Hayes (HM-A), Stephanie Johnston (SK-A), Cailin Li (HM-A), Terese Lukey (GK-AP), Kimberly Orr (HM-A), James Plowman (SK-A), Lydia Stedman (HM-A), Michelle Stevens (SK-A), Thais Vieira (HM-A).

Westford

HOME SCHOOL - Nicholas DiNatale (GK-A). STONY BROOK SCHOOL - Andee Song (2HM-A), Jessica Zhang (SK-A). WESTFORD ACADEMY - Sarah Brunelle (SK-A), Sean Burke (HM-A), Charlotte Callon (GK-A), Elise Gosselin (HM-A), Pooja Gupta (SK-A), Jennifer Keane (HM-A), Alivia Kilroy (HM-A), Sarah Kovalchik (HM-A), Chiraag Lathia (2GK-A), Lance Luther (SK-A), Dylan McCusker (2HM-A), Jennifer McIntosh (SK-A), Lena Mirisola (GK-A), Sabrina Mortensen (GK-A), Connor Peacock (SK-A), Priyanka Ram (GK-A), Ryan Ricci (GK-A), Caitlin Sullivan (HM-A), Megan Walter (SK-A).

Weston

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON - Florence Alexander (SK-A), Amelia Andrews (GK-A), Liam Dermady (GK-A), Natasha Dewitz (GK-A), Alison Eddy (HM-A), Mark Gartsbeyn (HM-A), Peter LaFreniere (GK-A), Beechna Lee (GK-A), Yi-Wen Liu (HM-A), Matthew Loreti (GK-A,SK-A), Lilian Peper (GK-PP), Jesse Phillips (HM-A), Nina Rizzi (HM-A), Ruby Rose (GK-A), Sarah Rosenberg (GK-AVN,HM-A), Julia Saldaña (HM-A), Jamie Sarafan (HM-A), Annarose Shaver (HM-A), Victor Sylva (GK-AP), Katie Toth (HM-A), Mijia Wang (GK-A), Erin Wright (HM-A), Georgia Wyman (HM-A). THE RIVERS SCHOOL - Andy Ades (2SK-A), Lindsey Ades (GK-A), Anne Armstrong (SK-A), Kelsey Bacon (HM-A), Ross Barlow (HM-A), Angie Buitrago (HM-A), Zach Bunick (GK-A), Abby Burke (SK-A), Molly Busch (SK-A), Nina Ciffolillo (HM-A), Dan Corcoran (SK-A), Abi Crawford (GK-A), Danny Davis (HM-A), Quentin Eagan (HM-A), Summers Ford (GK-A), Emily Fraser (SK-A), Nina Friedman (SK-A), Alex Gamez (GK-A), Alejandra Gil (HM-A), Sarah Gilmore (HM-A), Stephen Goodwin (HM-A), Emma Harrison (GK-A), Kevin Hester (HM-A), Alexa Holmes (HM-A), Jennifer Jasinski (HM-A), Devon Kelliher (HM-A), Carson Knisley (HM-A), Savannah Knisley (HM-A), Alec Long (HM-A), Elizabeth Magnan (SK-A,HM-A), Meghan McEachern (HM-A), Georgia McIntyre (SK-A), Alyssa McNally (HM-A), Tayra Melendez (GK-A,SK-A), Ju’Quan Mills (SK-A), Meghan Morgan (HM-A), Jenny Rosenfield (HM-A), Natalie Schoen (GK-A), Rachel Silverman (GK-A), Jaclyn Sisselman (HM-A), Justin Snider (SK-A), Salvatore Sprofera (GK-A,HM-A), Brooke Stoller (HM-A), Emily Treveloni (HM-A), Jeff Vaz (SK-A), Adam Verga (HM-A), Ashley Weir (SK-A). WESTON HIGH SCHOOL - Scott Alperin (HM-A), Matthew Atkins (GK-AP), Kevin Bae (GK-A,SK-A,HM-A), Molly Burchard (3GK-A,HM-A), Alex Burgess (SK-A), Branndon Chen (4GK-A,3SK-A,2HM-A), Jason Fishman (HM-A), Lillian Fishman (GK-WP,GK-W), Sara Gillooly (SK-A), Molly Hickey (3HM-A), Abby Hirsch (HM-A), Bennet Karel (HM-A), Katherine Kim (GK-A,2SK-A), Colin Minigan (HM-A), Lydia Moore (HM-A), Elizabeth O’Connor (HM-A), James Packs (GK-A), Yiwei Qi (GK-A,SK-A), Johnathan Sheiman (SK-A,HM-A), Carolyn Shin (GK-AP), David Valle (SK-A), Jenna Weissman (HM-A), Margaret Wiss (HM-A), Diana Zhao (HM-A).

Westwood

WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL - Rebecca Axworthy (SK-A), Kendall Blizzard (SK-A), Bridget Burke (HM-A), Tom Bustamante (HM-A), Christine Casavant (HM-A), Celia Condrick (HM-A), Katherine DeAngelis (GK-A), Ian Delaney (HM-A), Taline Doursounian (HM-A), Alex Frangiosa (GK-A), Mike Gedeon (GK-A), Alison Giovino (SK-A), Halley Husted (HM-A ), Danielle Kaplan (HM-A), Julia Kaplan (GK-A,HM-A), Abigail Keaveney (SK-A), Daniela Kessler (HM-A), Meredith Kress (SK-A), Ivy Lee (SK-A), Alex Lo (HM-A), Stephanie Lombard (SK-A), Alex Miller (SK-A), Katherine Murphy (SK-A,HM-A), Thomas Ollerhead (SK-A), Ashley Parker (HM-A), Sydney Petta (SK-A,2-HM), Kaitlin Plecinoga (HM-A), Haley Richman (HM-A), Kristina Saliba (HM-A), Olivia Smith (SK-A,HM-A), Chloe Snyder (GK-A,HM-A), Shannon Stivaletta (SK-A). XAVERIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL - Michael Hagerty (GK-A,SK-A), Minju Kim (HM-A), Ben Martell (HM-A), Benjamin Reynolds (SK-A,HM-A), Donald Seymour (HM-A), Joseph Spadoni (HM-A).

Weymouth

WEYMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL - Marisa Ciarlone (HM-A).

Whitman

WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HIGH - Caily Blauss (HM-A), Aimee Bombardier (HM-A), Markis Coles (HM-A), Sharon Constantineau (HM-A), Allyson Corbeels (HM-A), Alex Hochstrasser (GK-A), Kevin Meehan (SK-A), Caitlin Mulligan (GK-A,2HM-A), Morgan Turner (2SK-A).

Wilbraham

MINNECHAUG REG. HIGH - Sydnee Akubuiro (HM-W), Emily Albano (SK-W), Celina Borawski (SK-W), Carolyn Ehlers (HM-W), Katharina Kristensen (SK-W), Anthony Masi (HM-W), Corinne Murphy (GK-W), Joseph Ribeiro (HM-W), Austin Sowa (GK-A), Tory Trombley (GK-W).

Wilmington

HOME SCHOOL - Hristina Tasheva (SK-A). WILMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL - Alexander Ball (HM-A), Savannah Hubbard (SK-A,HM-A), Victoria Oliveira (HM-A), Sara Pudvelis (HM-A).

Winchester

WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL - Cassia Araujo-Lane (HM-A), Jeneane Desilets (3HM-A), Daniel Hodges (2HM-A), Annie Langlois (SK-A), Melanie Manko (SK-A), Nina McDonnell (SK-A), Alissa McGeehan (2HM-A), Ellen Nguyen (SK-A), Anna Vaeth (SK-A), Shiwen Zhang (SK-A,HM-A).

Winthrop

WINTHROP MIDDLE SCHOOL - Isabella Cusato (HM-A), Natalie FitzPatrick (HM-A). WINTHROP SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - James Aliberti (2HM-A), Sean Egan (HM-A), Ashley Kim (SK-A), Eric Wright (HM-A).

Woburn

DANIEL L. JOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL - Nicole Zadykowicz (HM-A). WOBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Alana Buckley (HM-A), Douglas Salvati (SK-A), Kelly Tancredi (HM-A).

Worcester

BANCROFT SCHOOL - Jackie Donnelly (HM-A), Susannah Jones (2HM-A), Emma Keates (GK-A), Benjamin Landry (2HM-A), Ethan Lutz (HM-A), Dezarae Mosley (HM-A), Emma Sullivan (HM-A). BURNCOAT MIDDLE SCHOOL - Linzi Fitzgerald (HM-A), Madison Paquette (HM-A), Alexis Williams (HM-A). DOHERTY MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL - Keenan Cassidy (SK-A), Jeffrey Gustafson (SK-A). HOLY NAME CENTRAL CATHOLIC - Julia Simoneau (SK-W). MASSACHUSETTS ACADEMY OF MATH & SCIENCE - Divya Satishchandra (HM-A). ST. PETER-MARIAN CATHOLIC - Joanna Bercume (SK-A,HM-A), Kathryn Dunn (HM-A), Amanda Gibson (HM-A), Maria Renzoni (HM-A), Trinere Rodriguez (HM-A), Cara Stevens (SK-A), Veronica Sweeney (HM-A ), Amy Tran (SK-A). UNIVERSITY PARK CAMPUS SCHOOL - Hannah Cao (HM-A).

Wrentham

KING PHILIP REG. HIGH - Charlotte Benson (SK-A,HM-A), Matthew Harnois (SK-A), Liam Kirwan (HM-A), Emily Manning (HM-A), Katie McEachern (GK-A), Sarah Mealy (HM-A), Victoria Norman (HM-A), Jenna Petruzziello (2HM-A), Grace Sanita (HM-A), Austin Sherman (2HM-A), Sarah Sullivan (2GK-A).

Yarmouth

DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HIGH - Spencer McCaffrey (HM-AA, Pamela Meritus (HM-AA, Jake Morley (GK-AA).

Loading comments...
Subscriber Log In

You have reached the limit of 5 free articles in a month

Stay informed with unlimited access to Boston’s trusted news source.

  • High-quality journalism from the region’s largest newsroom
  • Convenient access across all of your devices
  • Today’s Headlines daily newsletter
  • Subscriber-only access to exclusive offers, events, contests, eBooks, and more
  • Less than 25¢ a week
Marketing image of BostonGlobe.com
Marketing image of BostonGlobe.com
Already a subscriber?
Your city. Your stories. Your Globe.
Yours FREE for two weeks.
Enjoy free unlimited access to Globe.com for the next two weeks.
Limited time only - No credit card required!
BostonGlobe.com complimentary digital access has been provided to you, without a subscription, for free starting today and ending in 14 days. After the free trial period, your free BostonGlobe.com digital access will stop immediately unless you sign up for BostonGlobe.com digital subscription. Current print and digital subscribers are not eligible for the free trial.
Thanks & Welcome to Globe.com
You now have unlimited access for the next two weeks.
BostonGlobe.com complimentary digital access has been provided to you, without a subscription, for free starting today and ending in 14 days. After the free trial period, your free BostonGlobe.com digital access will stop immediately unless you sign up for BostonGlobe.com digital subscription. Current print and digital subscribers are not eligible for the free trial.