All Schools
Team Location Nickname
Abby Kelley Foster Regional Charter School Worcester Bears
Abington Abington Green Wave
Academy of Notre Dame Tyngsborough
Accelerated Learning Lab Worcester
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Acton Colonials
Advanced Math and Science Marlborough
Agawam Agawam Brownies
Algonquin Northborough Tomahawks
Amesbury Amesbury Indians
Amherst-Pelham Regional High School Amherst
Andover Andover Golden Warriors
Applewild School Fitchburg
Apponequet Regional High School Lakeville Lakers
Archbishop Williams Braintree Bishops
Arlington Arlington Spy Ponders
Arlington Catholic Arlington Cougars
Ashland Ashland Clockers
Assabet Marlborough Aztecs
Athol Athol Red Raiders
Attleboro Attleboro Bombardiers
Auburn Auburn Rockets
Austin Preparatory School Reading Cougars
Avon Avon Panthers
Ayer-Shirley Regional Ayer Panthers
Bancroft School Worcester
Barnstable Hyannis Red Raiders
Bartlett Webster Indians
Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical High School Charlton Minutemen
Beaver Country Day School Chestnut Hill
Bedford Bedford Buccaneers
Belchertown Belchertown Orioles
Bellingham Bellingham Blackhawks
Belmont Belmont Marauders
Belmont Hill School Belmont
Berkshire Arts and Technology Adams
Berkshire Country Day Lenox
Berkshire School Sheffield
Bethany Christian Academy Mendon Eagles
Beverly Beverly Panthers
Billerica Memorial High School Billerica Indians
Bishop Connolly Fall River Cougars
Bishop Feehan Attleboro Shamrocks
Bishop Fenwick Peabody Crusaders
Bishop Stang North Dartmouth Spartans
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical High School Upton Beavers
Blackstone-Millville Regional High School Blackstone Chargers
Blue Hills Regional Technical School Canton Warriors
Boston College High School Boston Eagles
Boston Collegiate Dorchester
Boston English Boston Blue & Blue
Boston International Jamaica Plain Lions
Boston Latin Academy Dorchester Dragons
Boston Latin School Boston Wolfpack
Boston Prep Boston
Boston Trinity Academy Boston
Boston University Academy Boston
Bourne Bourne Canalmen
Bradford Christian Academy Haverhill
Braintree Braintree Wamps
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School Bridgewater Trojans
Brighton Brighton Bengals
Brimmer & May School Chestnut Hill
Bristol County Agricultural High School Dighton Chieftains
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical School Taunton Craftsmen
Brockton Brockton Boxers
Bromfield School Harvard Trojans
Brookline Brookline Warriors
Brooks School North Andover
Brookwood School Manchester
Buckingham Browne and Nichols Cambridge
Burke Dorchester Bulldogs
Burlington Burlington Red Devils
Burncoat Worcester Patriots
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School Cambridge Falcons
Cambridge School of Weston Weston
Canton Canton Bulldogs
Cape Cod Academy Osterville Seahawks
Cape Cod Regional Technical High School Harwich Crusaders
Cardinal Spellman Brockton Cardinals
Carver Carver Crusaders
Case Swansea Cardinals
Cathedral Boston Panthers
Cathedral High School Springfield Panthers
Catholic Memorial School West Roxbury Knights
Central Catholic Lawrence Raiders
Champion Charter Brockton
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall Waltham
Charlestown Charlestown Townies
Chelmsford Chelmsford Lions
Chelsea Chelsea Red Devils
Chicopee Chicopee Pacers
Chicopee Comprehensive Chicopee Colts
City On A Hill Roxbury
Claremont Academy Worcester Eagles
Clinton Clinton Gaels
Codman Charter Dorchester
Cohasset Cohasset Skippers
Commonwealth School Boston
Community Academy of Science and Health Dorchester
Community Charter Cambridge
Concord Academy Concord
Concord-Carlisle Concord Patriots
Covenant Christian Peabody
Coyle & Cassidy Taunton Warriors
Cristo Rey Boston Panthers
Cushing Academy Ashburnham
Dana Hall School Wellesley
Danvers Danvers Falcons
Dartmouth South Dartmouth Indians
David Prouty Spencer Panthers
Dean Technical High School Holyoke Hawks
Dedham Dedham Marauders
Deerfield Academy Deerfield
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School South Yarmouth Dolphins
Dexter School Brookline
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School Dighton Falcons
Diman Regional Vocational Technical High School Fall River Bengals
Doherty Memorial High School Worcester Highlanders
Dorchester Dorchester
Douglas Douglas Tigers
Dover-Sherborn Dover Raiders
Dracut Dracut Middies
Drury North Adams Blue Devils
Durfee Fall River Hilltoppers
Duxbury Duxbury Green Dragons
Eagle Hill School Hardwick
East Boston East Boston Jets
East Bridgewater East Bridgewater Vikings
East Longmeadow East Longmeadow Spartans
Easthampton Easthampton Eagles
Elizabeth Seton Dorchester
Essex North Shore Agricultural and Technical School Hathorne Hawks
Everett Everett Crimson Tide
Fairhaven Fairhaven Blue Devils
Falmouth Falmouth Clippers
Falmouth Academy Falmouth
Fellowship Christian Academy Methuen Rams
Fenway Boston Panthers
Fitchburg Fitchburg Red Raiders
Fontbonne Academy Milton Ducks
Four Rivers Charter Greenfield
Foxborough Foxborough Warriors
Foxborough Charter Foxborough
Framingham Framingham Flyers
Franklin Franklin Panthers
Franklin County Technical School Turners Falls Eagles
Frontier Regional School South Deerfield Red Hawks
Gann Academy Boston
Gardner Gardner Wildcats
Gateway Regional High School Huntington Gators
Georgetown Georgetown Royals
Global Learning New Bedford
Gloucester Gloucester Fishermen
Governor’s Academy Byfield
Grafton Memorial High School Grafton Indians
Granby Granby Rams
Greater Boston Academy Stoneham
Greater Lawrence Technical School Andover Reggies
Greater Lowell Technical High School Tyngsborough Gryphons
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical High School New Bedford Bears
Greenfield Greenfield Green Wave
Groton School Groton
Groton-Dunstable Regional High School Groton Crusaders
Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School Hamilton Generals
Hampden Charter Chicopee
Hampshire Regional High School Westhampton Red Raiders
Hanover Hanover Indians
Haverhill Haverhill Hillies
High School of Commerce Springfield Raiders
Hillside School Marlborough
Hingham Hingham Harbormen
Holbrook Holbrook Bulldogs
Holliston Holliston Panthers
Holy Name Central Catholic High School Worcester Naps
Holyoke Holyoke Purple Knights
Holyoke Catholic Chicopee Gaels
Hoosac Valley Cheshire Hurricanes
Hopedale Hopedale Blue Raiders
Hopkins Academy Hadley Golden Hawks
Hopkinton Hopkinton Hillers
Hudson Hudson Hawks
Hull Hull Pirates
Innovation Academy Tyngsborough
International School of Boston Boston
Ipswich Ipswich Tigers
Keefe Technical School Framingham Broncos
Kennedy Academy for Health Careers Boston
King Philip Regional High School Wrentham Warriors
KIPP Academy Lynn
Landmark School Beverly
Lawrence Lawrence Lancers
Lawrence Academy Groton
Learning Center for the Deaf Framingham
Lee Lee Wildcats
Leicester Leicester Wolverines
Lenox Memorial High School Lenox Millionaires
Leominster Leominster Blue Devils
Lexington Lexington Minutemen
Lexington Christian Academy Lexington
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School Sudbury Warriors
Littleton Littleton Tigers
Longmeadow Longmeadow Lancers
Lowell Lowell Red Raiders
Lowell Catholic Lowell Crusaders
Lowell Middlesex Charter Lowell
Ludlow Ludlow Lions
Lunenburg Lunenburg Blue Knights
Lynn Classical Lynn Rams
Lynn English Lynn Bulldogs
Lynn Vocational Technical Institute Lynn Tigers
Lynnfield Lynnfield Pioneers
MacDuffie School Springfield
Madison Park Boston Cardinals
Mahar Orange Senators
Maimonides School Brookline M-Cats
Malden Malden Golden Tornadoes
Malden Catholic Malden Lancers
Manchester Essex Regional High School Manchester Hornets
Mansfield Mansfield Hornets
Marblehead Marblehead Magicians
Marian Framingham Mustangs
Marlborough Marlborough Panthers
Marshfield Marshfield Rams
Martha’s Vineyard Oak Bluffs Vineyarders
Martha’s Vineyard Charter West Tisbury
Mary Lyon School Brighton
Masconomet Regional High School Topsfield Chieftains
Mashpee Mashpee Falcons
Master’s Academy Rockland
MATCH Charter Boston
Matignon Cambridge Warriors
Maynard Maynard Tigers
McCann Technical High School North Adams Hornets
Medfield Medfield Warriors
Medford Medford Mustangs
Medway Medway Mustangs
Melrose Melrose Red Raiders
Methuen Methuen Rangers
Middleborough Middleborough Sachems
Middlesex School Concord
Milford Milford Scarlet Hawks
Millbury Memorial High School Millbury Woolies
Millis Millis Mohawks
Milton Milton Wildcats
Milton Academy Milton
Minnechaug Regional High School Wilbraham Falcons
Minuteman Regional High School Lexington Mustangs
Miss Hall’s School Pittsfield
Mohawk Trail Regional High School Shelburne Falls Warriors
Monomoy Regional High School Harwich Sharks
Monson Monson Mustangs
Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical High School Fitchburg Bulldogs
Montrose School Medfield
Monument Mountain Regional High School Great Barrington Spartans
Mount Alvernia High School Newton Mustangs
Mount Everett High School Sheffield Eagles
Mount Greylock Regional High School Williamstown Mounties
Murdock Winchendon Blue Devils
Mystic Valley Regional Charter School Malden Eagles
Nantucket Nantucket Whalers
Narragansett Regional High School Baldwinville Warriors
Nashoba Regional High School Bolton Chieftains
Nashoba Valley Technical High School Westford Vikings
Natick Natick Redmen
Nauset North Eastham Warriors
Nazareth Academy Wakefield Dragons
Needham Needham Rockets
New Bedford New Bedford Whalers
New England Christian Swansea
New Leadership Charter School Springfield Wildcats
New Mission Boston Titans
New Testament Christian School Norton Knights
Newburyport Newburyport Clippers
Newman School Boston
Newton Country Day School Newton
Newton North Newton Tigers
Newton South Newton Lions
Nipmuc Regional High School Upton Warriors
Noble & Greenough School Dedham
Norfolk County Agricultural High School Walpole Rams
North Andover North Andover Scarlet Knights
North Attleborough North Attleborough Red Rocketeers
North Brookfield North Brookfield Indians
North Middlesex Townsend Patriots
North Quincy Quincy Red Raiders
North Reading North Reading Fighting Hornets
North Shore Technical High School Middleton Bulldogs
Northampton Northampton Blue Devils
Northbridge Whitinsville Rams
Northeast Wakefield Golden Knights
Northfield Mount Hermon Gill
Norton Norton Lancers
Norwell Norwell Clippers
Norwood Norwood Mustangs
Notre Dame (Fitchburg) Fitchburg
Notre Dame Academy Worcester Rebels
Notre Dame Academy Hingham Cougars
Notre Dame High School Lawrence
O’Bryant Roxbury Tigers
Oakmont Ashburnham Spartans
Old Colony Rochester Cougars
Old Rochester Mattapoisett Bulldogs
Oliver Ames North Easton Tigers
Oxford Oxford Pirates
Pacific Rim Charter Hyde Park
Palmer Palmer Panthers
Parker Charter Devens Panthers
Pathfinder Palmer Pioneers
Peabody Peabody Tanners
Pembroke Pembroke Titans
Pentucket West Newbury Sachems
Phillips Andover Academy Andover
Phoenix Charter Academy Chelsea
Pingree School South Hamilton
Pioneer Charter School of Science Everett
Pioneer Valley Christian School Springfield Eagles
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts South Hadley
Pioneer Valley Regional Northfield Panthers
Pittsfield Pittsfield Generals
Plymouth North Plymouth Eagles
Plymouth South Plymouth Panthers
Pomfret School Pomfret
Pope John XXIII High School Everett Tigers
Presentation of Mary Academy Methuen Panthers
Prospect Hill Somerville
Provincetown Provincetown Fishermen
Putnam Springfield Beavers
Quabbin Barre Panthers
Quaboag Warren Cougars
Quincy Quincy Presidents
Quincy Upper Boston
Randolph Randolph Blue Devils
Reading Memorial High School Reading Rockets
Redemption Christian Northfield
Renaissance School Springfield Phoenix
Revere Revere Patriots
Rising Tide Charter School Plymouth
Rivers School Weston
Rockland Rockland Bulldogs
Rockport Rockport Vikings
Roxbury Latin School West Roxbury
Sabis Charter Springfield Bulldogs
Sacred Heart Kingston Fighting Saints
Saint Joseph Prep Brighton
Salem Salem Witches
Salem Academy Charter School Salem
Sandwich Sandwich Blue Knights
Saugus Saugus Sachems
Scituate Scituate Sailors
Seekonk Seekonk Warriors
Sharon Sharon Eagles
Shawsheen Billerica Rams
Shepherd Hill Dudley Rams
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Colonials
Silver Lake Kingston Lakers
Sizer School Fitchburg
Smith Academy Hatfield Falcons
Smith Vocational and Agricultural High School Northampton
Snowden Boston Cougars
Somerset Berkley Regional Somerset Blue Raiders
Somerville Somerville Highlanders
Somerville Charter Somerville
South Boston South Boston Knights
South Hadley South Hadley Tigers
South Lancaster Academy South Lancaster
South Shore Charter Norwell
South Shore Christian Academy Weymouth Warriors
South Shore Voc-Tech Hanover Vikings
Southbridge Southbridge Pioneers
Southeastern South Easton Hawks
Southfield School Brookline
Southwick-Tolland Southwick Rams
Springfield Central Springfield
Springfield Sci-Tech Springfield
St. Bernard’s Fitchburg Bernardians
St. Clement Medford Anchormen
St. John Paul II Hyannis Lions
St. John’s High School Shrewsbury Pioneers
St. John’s Preparatory School Danvers Eagles
St. Joseph Central Pittsfield Crusaders
St. Mark’s School Southborough
St. Mary High School Westfield Saints
St. Mary’s Lynn Spartans
St. Mary’s (Worcester) Worcester Eagles
St. Peter-Marian Worcester Guardians
St. Sebastian’s Country Day School Needham
Stoneham Stoneham Spartans
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Greenfield
Stoughton Stoughton Black Knights
Strategic Learning Amesbury
Sturgis East Charter School Hyannis Storm
Sturgis West Charter School Hyannis
Sutton Sutton Sammies
Swampscott Swampscott Big Blue
Tabor Academy Marion
Taconic Pittsfield Braves
Tahanto Boylston Stags
Tantasqua Fiskdale Warriors
Taunton Taunton Tigers
Tewksbury Tewksbury Redmen
Thayer Academy Braintree
Tri-County Franklin Cougars
Triton Byfield Vikings
Trivium School Lancaster
Tufts JV Medford
Turners Falls Montague Indians
Tyngsborough Tyngsborough Tigers
University Park Worcester Tigers
Upper Cape Bourne Rams
Ursuline Academy Dedham Bears
Uxbridge Uxbridge Spartans
Valley View North Brookfield
Wachusett Holden Mountaineers
Wahconah Dalton Warriors
Wakefield Wakefield Warriors
Waldorf School Lexington
Walpole Walpole Rebels
Waltham Waltham Hawks
Ware Ware Indians
Wareham Wareham Vikings
Waring School Beverly
Watertown Watertown Red Raiders
Wayland Wayland Warriors
Wellesley Wellesley Raiders
West Boylston West Boylston Lions
West Bridgewater West Bridgewater Wildcats
West Roxbury West Roxbury
West Springfield West Springfield Terriers
Westborough Westborough Rangers
Westfield Westfield Bombers
Westfield Tech Westfield Tigers
Westford Academy Westford Grey Ghosts
Weston Weston Wildcats
Westport Westport Wildcats
Westwood Westwood Wolverines
Weymouth Weymouth Wildcats
Whitinsville Christian School Whitinsville Crusaders
Whitman-Hanson Whitman Panthers
Whittier Regional Vocational Technical High School Haverhill Wildcats
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Wilbraham
Williston Northampton Easthampton
Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
Winchendon School Winchendon
Winchester Winchester Sachems
Winsor School Boston
Winthrop Winthrop Vikings
Woburn Woburn Tanners
Woodward School Quincy
Worcester Academy Worcester
Worcester North Worcester Polar Bears
Worcester South Worcester Colonels
Worcester Tech Worcester Eagles
Xaverian Brothers High School Westwood Hawks

High School Schedule and Results

Find a School

See schedules and results for Eastern Massachusetts schools

List of all schools