fb-pixel
SCHOLASTIC ART & WRITING AWARDS

Winners of the 2020 Massachusetts Scholastic Art Awards

Artwork by Arimita Padam, Grade 12, Shrewsbury High School.
Artwork by Arimita Padam, Grade 12, Shrewsbury High School.Arimita Padam (custom credit)/Scholastic Art & Writing Awards

ABINGTON

ABINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Luciano DaSilva (HM), Lidia Vidal (2 HM), Cecilia Lindo (HM).

ACTON

ACTON BOXBOROUGH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Michelle Cao (4 GK, 2 SK), Julie Chen (3 HM), Michelle Gong (GK, SK), Yin Hu (SK), Angela Li (GK), Victoria Li (HM), Aidan Liu (GK), Yuqi Liu (2 GK, HM), Riya Shah (SK), Amanda Wu (SK), LiYu Zeng (HM), Crystal Zhang (HM), Milena Zhu (SK). RAYMOND J GREY JR HIGH SCHOOL — Mia Kim (HM).

ACUSHNET

FAIRHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL — Charles Fernandes (SK), Fiona Marques (SK).

AMESBURY

AMESBURY HIGH SCHOOL — Lillian Newton (SK).

AMHERST

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Sophia Cable (HM), Gabriella Farr (SK), Innis Gallagher (SK), Naomi Johnson (GK), Helektra Katsoulakis (HM), Grace Labich (HM), Kaidence Lanausse (HM), Karina Melendez (HM), Rachel Oram-Brown (SK), Olivia Rudd (GK), Eva Weintraub (HM), Monica Cage (HM), Emmett Bird (HM), Ahanu Youngblood (GK).

Advertisement



ANDOVER

ACADEMY AT PENGUIN HALL — Bridget Mahoney (SK). ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL — Saadwi Balaji (SK), Liliana Bishop (HM), Cindy Chen (HM), Rachel Chen (HM), Yashvi Gosalia (HM), Chloe Hanrahan (HM), Ines Kacemi (SK), Johanna Kerrigan (SK, 2 HM), Bori Kim (GK, HM), Sunjae Kim (SK, HM), Serena Li (HM), Aimee Lu (SK, HM), Ethan Paulo (HM), Kaylee Rota (HM), Katherine Song (GK, HM), Cora Steffenson (SK, HM), Alicia Wang (SK, HM), Jenny Yu (GK, 2 SK), Dake Zhang (HM). AUSTIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Juyeon Chung (HM). DOHERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Joanne Li (2 HM). PHILLIPS ACADEMY — Brendon Chung (HM), Anthony Kim (HM), Anushka Bhat (SK), Seongha Choi (GK, SK), Alice Fan (GK, HM), Vanessa Fan (SK), Kexin Guo (HM), Rory Haltmaier (GK, HM), Emily Huang (4 SK), Reese Pelletier (GK, SK), Jerald Shu (SK, HM), Emily Xia (HM), Yuxin Xie (3 HM), William Yue (GK, HM), Ariana Velasquez (HM), Daniela Velasquez (GK, SK), Sophia Ma (GK), Joy Kim (3 GK), Benjamin Fu (HM), Sophie Huang (HM), Nicole Jo (GK, SK, HM), Erin Kim (SK, 2 HM). PIKE SCHOOL — Annabel Tu (HM), James Xiao (2 SK), Rebecca Yang (2 HM). WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL — Arianna Jiang (SK), Jingyi Kang (SK), Caroline Shen (2 SK). WOOD HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Alicia Zhang (GK).

ARLINGTON

Advertisement



ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL — Yanwen Bu (GK, 2 SK). ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Davison (GK), Anoushka Oke (HM), Jameson Sparks (SK). MINUTEMAN CAREER & TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Gavin Sparks (HM).

ASHBURNHAM

CUSHING ACADEMY — Yinshu (Salina) Cai (SK), Eunah Kim (4 GK, SK), Yimo Pan (GK, SK), Yue Wang (GK), Linxuan Xu (SK), Cheng Zeng (GK, American Visions Nominee), Judy (Youshu) Song (GK, SK).

ATTLEBORO

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Claudia Agustin (HM), Zachary Castro (2 HM), Amanda Curry (SK), Julia Del Vecchio (SK), Isabel Ison (HM), Brigitta Larson (HM), Jacob Marshall (HM), Rachel Simone (HM), Sam Sparling (SK). FOXBOROUGH REGIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL — Chiara Tetreault (HM).

AUBURN

AUBURN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Jayda Rodriguez (HM).

AUBURNDALE

NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Ellyssa Jeong (GK, SK).

BARNSTABLE

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL — Celita Cadet (SK, HM).

BEDFORD

BEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Seonyu Hwang (GK, 3 SK), Yichen Li (GK, 2 SK, 3 HM).

BELMONT

BELMONT DAY SCHOOL — Naomi (Kiki) Friedbauer (GK). BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL — Katherine Bai (GK, HM), Derek Chen (GK, SK), Kevin Chen (GK, SK), Joyce Gong (GK, SK), Roger Hauck (HM), Lauren Ji (GK), Hyeri Kwon (SK), Dahlia Liu (SK), Sophia Liu (HM), Cynthia Lu (SK), Romi Manela (SK), Divya Natarajan (GK), Audrey Propp (HM), Emily Sabia (SK), Victoria Shaw (GK, HM), Jenna Thomas (HM), Nina White (GK), Daniel Zhang (GK), Fu (Helen) Zhao (GK), Chloe Perez (GK). BELMONT HILL SCHOOL — Daniel Xie (2 GK, HM). W L CHENERY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Lillian Ge (HM), Rachel Li (GK, SK, HM), Simiao Li (GK, 2 SK), Tina Xu (SK).

Advertisement



BERLIN

TAHANTO REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Jordan Money (GK).

BEVERLY

LANDMARK SCHOOL — Dominic Paolini (SK), Tyler McSheffrey (HM), Anna Roussos (HM), Julius Culliton (SK), Lily Martin (HM), Lydia Jackson (GK, 2 HM), Emily Dirico (SK), Phillip Eskes (SK), Gabrielle Kenney (HM), Sarah Mann (GK, HM), Henry Terrien (3 HM), Ellie Becker (HM), Alexandra Williams (2 HM), Jacqueline Connor (HM), Amelia Silvestro (HM), Simon Easton (HM), Sophia Pirone (SK, HM), Abigail Garthwaite (HM), Elijah Kline (GK), David Chrumka (HM), Brett Ciccolo (SK). MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Hannah Burnett (2 GK), Amelia Laino (HM), Marcos Pasquale (SK). WARING SCHOOL — Gyani Pradhan Wong Ah Sui (GK, SK).

BILLERICA

BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — Herin Lee (SK).

BOLTON

BROMFIELD SCHOOL — Linlin Yu (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Maddie Tuck (SK).

BOSTON

BEACON HIGH SCHOOL — James Hennigan (HM). BOSTON ARTS ACADEMY — Audrey Schmieta (HM). BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL — Alec Magill (HM), Jake Meli (HM), William Petrik (SK), Brandon Thomas (HM), Louie Espinosa (HM). BOSTON COLLEGIATE CHARTER SCHOOL — Isaac Madera (SK). BOSTON INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Vy Le (HM). BOSTON LATIN ACADEMY — Angelina DeFilippo (GK). BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL — Damian Gonsalves (HM), Gavriella Gonzalez (HM), Molly Joyal (GK), Angelina Liu (SK), Carrie Wang (SK), Albert Chen (GK), Karen Dong (HM), Emma Lu (HM), Remy Ren (GK, HM), Rachel Weng (GK, SK, HM), Maria Zaitsev (SK). BOSTON TRINITY ACADEMY — Xinyi Li (HM), Jared Etienne (HM), Dominic Udoakang (HM), Kegan Smith (2 SK), Eleanor Brown (SK, HM), Angelise Santos (SK), Eirene Belk (HM). DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Cameron Demerski (HM), Marcus Kankkunen (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Cathy Zhang (SK, HM). MERIDIAN ACADEMY — Ramón Rivera Fireside (SK). WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL — Chloe Oscar-Phoenix (GK). WINSOR SCHOOL — Nell Sparks (HM), Hana Karanja (SK), Olivia Zhao (GK, SK, HM), Abby Quigley (SK), Michelle Pu (GK, SK), Anahita von Andrian-Werburg (HM), Brigid O’Connor (HM), Zoe Lewis (2 HM).

Advertisement



BOXBOROUGH

ACTON BOXBOROUGH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Julia Kuang (SK), Shuxuan Li (SK), Yuhong Tian (GK), Jasmine Wu (HM), Sophie Zhang (SK), Emily Zhao (SK, HM). RAYMOND J GREY JR HIGH SCHOOL — Tinghan Wang (SK).

BOXFORD

MASCONOMET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Daria Adamczyk (GK, 2 SK, HM, American Visions Nominee), Ainsley Burns (SK), Bellatrix Delfino (HM), Jessica Ding (HM), Grace Gokey (SK), Solomon Hendrix (2 GK, SK, 3 HM), Sullivan Hendrix (GK, HM), Zephyr Hendrix (SK, 2 HM), Maria Koutoulas (HM), Catherine Malatesta (2 HM), Rheanna Murray (HM), Isabella Oliveira (HM), Kate Parisi (GK, SK, HM), John Pedersen (SK, HM), Keilan Romito (3 GK, HM), Jessica Serafino (HM), Lena Shahin (GK, SK, HM), Ciara Smith (2 SK), Sophia Zajic (HM), Deirdre Archer (HM). MASCONOMET REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Justin Dolansky (2 HM), Georgia Hoxha (HM), Kathleen Meader (HM), Haley Serafino (HM), Greyson Smith (GK), Aidan Stover (SK).

Advertisement



BROCKTON

ABINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Ciara Monteiro (GK). BROCKTON HIGH SCHOOL — Isadorah Amazan (2 HM), Andy Capozzi (HM), Alanna Crowley (GK), Olivia Cutts (HM), Aderline Diaz (HM), Amaya Gormley (3 HM), Bianca Jameau (GK), Annika Lutz (2 GK), Asante Martin (GK), Lee-anna Trowers (SK). SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Douglas Chaves (HM), Lidjany Pires (HM).

BROOKLINE

BOSTON UNIVERSITY ACADEMY — Serena Lei (SK, HM). BROOKLINE HIGH SCHOOL — Eunbin (Sol) Heo (GK, 2 HM), Jihoon Lee (2 SK), Mingrui Li (HM). DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Christina Oates (SK, HM), Henning Dierks (SK). HOME SCHOOL — Soo Jin Lee (SK). XAVERIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL — Nathan Stefanon (HM).

BURLINGTON

BURLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Anna Perl (GK). MARSHALL SIMONDS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Madison Bairos (SK), Caroline Sciarratta (SK).

BYFIELD

GOVERNOR’S ACADEMY — Rayha Karanth (HM), Minhui Liu (2 HM), Hexuan Wang (GK, SK), Matt Barrett (HM), Timothy Chung (GK, SK), Berk Gorgen (SK), Maddie Grimes (GK), Kevin Jiang (SK), Rui Lin (2 SK, 2 HM), Melina Robertson (SK), Haodi Shi (SK), Vy Tran (GK), Scott Burnham (2 HM), Kathryn Resnick (SK), Sarah Griffin (GK), William Nekoroski (HM), Jackson Hurd-Messom (SK), Rose Robinson (2 GK, HM), June Stevens (HM), Sarah Randall (HM), Hana Dence (HM), Maria Carpenter (2 GK, SK, 3 HM), Ava Kutner (HM), Kate Colvin (SK), Cassie Reinertson (SK).

CAMBRIDGE

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Chloe Wallace (GK), Fangze Tian (HM), Oscar Capraro (HM). CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN HIGH SCHOOL — Aliya Alnehmi (HM), Amira Ayaz (HM), Itamar Baz (2 HM), Greggy Bazile (3 SK, HM), Sam Bebergal (SK), Imogene Botka (HM), Josie Dickman (HM), Uma Edulbehram (GK, 2 SK, HM), Hazel Flaherty (SK), Nickholas Flores (SK), Owen Fowler (SK), Lara Garay (GK), Bedilu Green (GK), Austin Guest (GK, SK), Jayde Haidar (SK), Caledonia Jobin-Leeds (SK), Anahid Johnson (SK), Noah Johnson (HM), Louis Kabelka (HM), Louis Kabelka (HM), Sachiko Kirby (HM), Priya Landrigan (HM), Nacie Loh (HM), Eben Lowenstein (HM), Julian Massari (SK), Farida Moustafa (GK), Bruno Munoz-Oropeza (GK, SK, 2 HM), Emily Ng (HM), Jacob Padilla (HM), August Reed (GK, 2 SK, HM), Camilla Manuela Resendes (HM), Nicole Sabatino (HM), Isabel Stern (GK, 2 HM), Orla Anderson (SK). COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Pamina Falk (2 HM).

CANTON

CANTON HIGH SCHOOL — Brandon Allen (SK), Brii Connor (SK, HM), Faith Nelson (SK), Dusu Sidibay (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Sabrina Puccio (GK, 2 HM).

CENTERVILLE

STURGIS CHARTER PUBLIC SCHOOL — Ashley Barroso (HM), Maris Poepsel (HM).

CHARLTON

SHEPHERD HILL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Livia Lajoie (HM), Milena Rogalski (GK, SK, HM).

CHELMSFORD

MCCARTHY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Amelia Fontaine (HM).

CHESTNUT HILL

BRIMMER & MAY SCHOOL — Jaden Cheung (SK), Ahmad Faisal (HM), Chlöe Berlin (SK, HM), Olivier Khorasani (HM), Shiqi Min (GK), Breanna Durand (GK), Sergei Tourian (HM), Catherine Leeder (HM). DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Jacob Kraft (HM). MILTON ACADEMY — Jennifer Lim (SK). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Jaeyoon Kim (HM).

CHILMARK

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Silas Abrams (HM), Adrienne Christy (SK).

CLINTON

CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL — Gabe Mesquita (GK, SK).

COHASSET

COHASSET MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL — Miya Bishop (HM), Anna O'Leary (HM).

CONCORD

CONCORD ACADEMY — Elizabeth CHAI (SK, 2 HM), Cynthia Jin (3 GK, 3 SK, HM), Rachel Hu (GK), Alicia Zhang (GK), Sophia Di Giovanni (2 HM). CONCORD CARLISLE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Zoe Bell (SK), Paige Campagna (SK), Naima Joachim (HM), Landon Nuzum-Clark (SK, HM), Jeremy Pietropaolo (SK), Ellie Sims (SK, HM), Catrin Carey (SK), Katherine Diaz (SK), Madeline Gage (HM), Nicola Hunt (SK), Denny Morgan (HM), Samara Reid (HM), Abigail Steffens (HM). FENN SCHOOL — Kyle Cai (3 SK). MIDDLESEX SCHOOL — Anya Singh (2 GK, 2 SK, 4 HM), Gabriella Walsh (GK), Jane Barton (HM), Angela Bi (GK, HM), Chelsea Cheng (GK, SK, HM), Hannah Lu (2 HM), Femi Ogunseye (GK), Leshui Xiao (SK), Angela Bi (SK, HM), Andrew Harris (GK, HM), Phoebe Goltra (HM). NASHOBA BROOKS SCHOOL — Annie Dong (HM).

DANVERS

AUSTIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Jacquie Plante (SK, 2 HM). DANVERS HIGH SCHOOL — Katherine Appel (HM), Natalia Locilento (SK), Reese Pszenny (GK), Jack Rooney (HM). HOLTEN-RICHMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL — Kelly Huynh (HM).

DARTMOUTH

DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Jonathan Daermann (HM), Piper Harrison (SK), Nate Jacquart (HM).

DEDHAM

CATHOLIC MEMORIAL SCHOOL — Weiyu Xiao (SK). DEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Julia MacLean (HM), Maren Raposo (SK). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Hannah Curran (GK, 2 HM). URSULINE ACADEMY — Sawyer Strouth (2 HM).

DEERFIELD

BEMENT SCHOOL — Rongshen (Grace) Guo (SK), Solbee Kang (SK, HM), Sydney Morgan (SK, HM), Angela Wang (HM), Caledonia McKeon (HM). DEERFIELD ACADEMY — Millie Gu (HM), Jean Jin (GK, 3 HM), Mark Chung (SK), Chenglin He (2 GK, 2 SK), Talia Rajasekar (HM), Yumo Yang (GK, 3 HM), Piper Day (SK, HM). FRONTIER REGIONAL SCHOOL — Rowan McKeon (HM). DEERFIELD ACADEMY — Yongjin Park (SK).

DENNIS

DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Noel Criser (HM).

DIGHTON

DIGHTON REHOBOTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Mia Brown-Seguin (SK, HM).

DORCHESTER

BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL — Jack O’Donnell (HM). BOSTON COLLEGIATE CHARTER SCHOOL — Vladimir Mesidor (HM).

DOVER

DOVER-SHERBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL — Jade Qian (SK, 2 HM). DOVER-SHERBORN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Anna Pomahac (SK), Dan Pomahac (SK, HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Laura Green (HM).

DUNSTABLE

GROTON DUNSTABLE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Abigail Eisenklam (GK), Sarah Stram (2 HM), Jessie Wang (HM).

DUXBURY

DUXBURY HIGH SCHOOL — Noah Handfield (SK), Charlotte White (HM).

EAST FALMOUTH

FALMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Anna Cenzalli (2 HM), Joseph Collentro (HM).

EAST WALPOLE

WALPOLE HIGH SCHOOL — Karma Sampson (HM), Andrea Wilber (HM), Lauren Wong (HM).

EASTHAM

NAUSET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Ashleigh Rose (HM).

EASTHAMPTON

WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON SCHOOL — Hannah Choi (2 GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Xin Shen (2 GK, 2 SK).

EASTON

OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL — Emily Dionne (GK), Jane Eidelman (HM), Cormac Ganshirt (HM), Samantha Keefe (HM), Kaytee Marsh (SK, HM), Jared Mileika (2 HM), Karl-Erik Nelson (SK). SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Willow Wiseman (HM).

EDGARTOWN

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Wyatt Belisle (HM), Hannah Murphy (HM), Summer Riordon (HM), Juan Sanchez Roa (SK), Maisie Sherman (GK), Gabriella Silva (GK).

ESSEX

MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Renzi (HM), Cam Roundy (HM), Liz Staid (SK).

EVERETT

EVERETT HIGH SCHOOL — Savannah Gomez (SK), Darren Pierre (2 SK).

FALL RIVER

BMC DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL — Anthony Kroch (SK), Serenity Simmons (HM).

FALMOUTH

FALMOUTH ACADEMY — Aubryn Dubois (HM), Noah Manning (HM), Ethan Fan (SK), Nate Holmes (SK), Bowen Tan (SK, 2 HM). FALMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Carolyn Dreyer (HM), Ayanna Goffigan (SK), Lily Hauptmann (HM), Brody McLean (HM).

FOXBOROUGH

FOXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL — Liza Shayevich (HM), Mykena Yozzo (SK), Julia Coscia (SK, HM), Kerrinh Hanlon (HM), Julia Kelley (GK, HM, American Visions Nominee), Sadie McAuliffe (SK), Shea McNamara (HM), Nicholas Penders (SK), Jodi Resnick (GK), Tenley Stonis (SK), Alicia Teixeira (SK), Amy Traianou (HM). FOXBOROUGH REGIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL — Irene Fisher (HM).

FRAMINGHAM

CHAPEL HILL-CHAUNCY HALL SCHOOL — Alicia Walker (HM). FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Kaitlin Benton (GK), Hadley Calder (GK, HM), Eliana Cohen (HM), Amanda Falcao (HM), Haley Hein (SK), Luiny Juliao (GK, HM), Molly Kovar (HM), Kara Lam (HM), Cathrine Ongiro (GK, SK), Brooke Perreault (SK, 2 HM). MCAULIFFE REGIONAL CHARTER PUBLIC SCHOOL — Ashley Mendes (HM).

FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL — Hannah Addi (HM), Drew Conrad (GK), Hailey Donahue (HM), Roxie Ficco (SK), Jacqueline Forcina (GK, SK, HM), Collin Hancock (GK), Ally Ivers (HM), Sarah Krantz (HM), Kelly Moussa (HM), Hikaru Ontsuka (SK). XAVERIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL — Keven Harding (HM).

GILL

NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL — Bing Zhu (GK, SK).

GLOUCESTER

GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL — Julia Amero (GK), Natasha Baumgaertel (HM), Emily Grace (HM), Massimo Mogetta (GK), Autumn-Marie Silva (GK), Kyla Snell (HM). MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Nicholas MacFarland (HM). ROCKPORT HIGH SCHOOL — Amy Petralia (HM). WARING SCHOOL — Ari Dimond-Putnam (SK), Katie Waxdal (HM).

GRANBY

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Annalise Peterson (SK).

GREAT BARRINGTON

MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Laszlo Koval (2 GK, 2 SK).

GROTON

BROOKS SCHOOL — Amelia Kovacs (4 SK, HM). GROTON DUNSTABLE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Sara Donaldson (GK, 3 HM), Lara Stecewycz (HM). GROTON SCHOOL — Yici Cai (SK, HM), Yuen Ning Chang (2 SK), Colin Kim (2 HM), Zoe Park (HM), Angela Wei (GK, 2 SK, 4 HM), Tyler Weisberg (SK). LAWRENCE ACADEMY — Izak Murphy (HM), Calum Tinker (SK, HM), Jordan Richard (GK), Jenna Sterling (HM), Stephen Holmes (HM).

HAMILTON

HAMILTON-WENHAM REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Maya Beach (HM). PINGREE SCHOOL — Hugo Sweet (HM), Grady Smith (HM), Maddie Harrington (2 SK), Matt Fonzi (HM), Yongxin Ma (GK, SK, HM), Mason Burns (GK, SK, 2 HM), Katie Sieker (SK).

HANOVER

HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL — Sonny Avitabile (HM), Juliana Gioioso (HM), Raven Telepak (GK), Trace Van Lare (SK), Gillian Mastrocola (HM).

HANSON

WHITMAN-HANSON REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Connor Gouthro (SK, HM), Abigail Pulling (HM).

HARVARD

BROMFIELD SCHOOL — Olivia Ren (2 HM).

HARWICK

CAPE COD REGIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Phoenix Stroh (SK).

HAVERHILL

CALEB DUSTIN HUNKING MIDDLE SCHOOL — Mackenzie Casto (2 HM). HAVERHILL HIGH SCHOOL — Mika Iwatsuki (HM), Hope Shellene (HM), Sara Torrice (SK, HM). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Zoe Robertson (SK).

HINGHAM

HINGHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Angel (SK), Schuyler Bordeau (HM), Kaleigh Cirafice (GK, HM), Amanda Crosby (2 SK, HM), Emma Fennelly (2 GK, 2 SK), Tati Garvin (GK, SK, HM), Alexandra Gay (GK), Wyatt Le Penske (HM), Sophia Oomen-Lochtefeld (HM), Benton Perry (GK, 2 SK, HM), Mary Prosky Gilbert (SK), Hannah Robson (HM), John Sandberg (SK), Olivia Spielberger (HM), Sydney Starling (2 GK), Christopher Williamson (SK). NOTRE DAME ACADEMY — Jiawei Jin (GK, 2 SK).

HOLBROOK

HOLBROOK JR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Chris Flanagan (HM).

HOLDEN

WACHUSETT REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Hope Parker (HM).

HOLLISTON

HOLLISTON HIGH SCHOOL — Kelsey Logan (HM).

HOPEDALE

HOPEDALE JR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Sarah Szemethy (HM).

HOPKINTON

HOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL — Joshua Blangeard (GK), Hope DeLuca (SK), Emma Hansen (HM), Emma Lucy (GK), Madeline Mezitt (2 SK, 3 HM), Linnea Pappas-Byers (HM), Soleil Randall (HM), Casey Tourigny (SK), Deeksha Vaidyanathan (GK, HM), Lily Vaughan (HM), Cindy Yang (2 GK, 2 SK). HOPKINTON MIDDLE SCHOOL — Lillian Gallagher (HM), Mahnoor Haider (SK), Audrey Johnson (HM), Grace Losada (HM).

HUDSON

HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL — Anne Atwater (HM), Kate Champeau (HM), Elena Krasteva (SK), Ilan Levine (GK), Melissa Perry (HM), Kendra Slater (HM), Emma VanNatten (HM).

IPSWICH

IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL — Annika Brink (GK), Emily Davidson (SK). IPSWICH MIDDLE SCHOOL — Antonio Princi (HM). WARING SCHOOL — Eleanor Soininen (HM).

LAKEVILLE

WEST BRIDGEWATER MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Jasper Blumental (SK).

LAWRENCE

LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL — Carlos Roman (HM). PARTHUM MIDDLE SCHOOL — Izzik Adames (GK).

LEVERETT

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Rosie Dinsmore (3 GK, SK, 3 HM), Amelia Starkweather (GK).

LEXINGTON

HOME SCHOOL — Madeleine Minks (HM). JONAS CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL — Ivy Chatterjee (SK), Tommy Higgins (HM), Grace Li (HM), Jacob Pan (GK, HM), Vivian Wang (GK). LEXINGTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY — Olivia Wang (GK), Serenity Grace Beaumont (SK), Xinlan Chen (SK), Han Cui (GK, SK), Chenxiao Feng (5 GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Qin Pan (2 HM), Anqi Wang (GK), Sumeng Xu (HM), TianHao Zhou (GK, 2 HM). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Jiangyuan Ai (3 SK, HM), Caroline Barry (SK), Vince Criniti (SK, HM), Ronald Du (HM), Clara Fu (HM), Zoe Gu (GK, SK, 2 HM), Abigail House (HM), Shui Hu (3 GK, 4 SK), Jessie Huang (3 GK, SK, 2 HM), Lewis Hwang (SK, 2 HM), Amy Jiao (HM), Timothy Koh (GK), Emi Kokubo (HM), Lily Lawrence (GK), Nana Lee (GK), Isabel Li (HM), DanLi Lin (GK, HM), Sarah Liu (2 GK, 2 HM), Zixuan(Monica) Ma (SK), Ana Olivo (HM), Grace Ou (HM), Vik Ramesh (GK), Jamin Seo (HM), Elena Serenko (GK, 2 SK, American Visions Nominee), Sophia Shen (HM), Ella Shubert (GK), Maya Silverman (2 HM), Summer Spencer (HM), Vicky Su (SK), Angelina Sun (HM), Catherine Sun (GK, SK, HM), Matteen Taraz (2 SK), Christine Wang (GK, SK), Ian Wang (2 SK, 2 HM), Gray Warren (SK, 3 HM), Kristina Wong (GK), Kevin Yang (GK), Yuxiao You (2 GK, 3 SK), Elaine Zeng (GK), Ashley Zhang (2 HM), Jasmine Zhang (GK), Wenjin Zhang (GK), Boqing (Leo) Zheng (HM), Jiaxin Zhou (SK). LEXINGTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL — Charlotte Butler Sophie Lubin (HM). NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Helen Cui (2 GK). WILLIAM DIAMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL — Sonja Gordon (SK), Nyla Aquino (SK), Sophia Shin (GK), Sophie Wang (GK, 2 HM), Ava Wu (GK), Katie Yang (2 HM).

LINCOLN

LINCOLN SUDBURY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Paige Zimmerman (HM).

LITTLETON

LITTLETON HIGH SCHOOL — Katelyn Boyer (HM), Emma Bussiere (GK), Megan DeLorenzo (GK), Aaron King (HM), Morgan Laflamme (HM), Anne Li (SK), Katherine McDonagh (SK), Kriti Sharma (GK, SK).

LONGMEADOW

LONGMEADOW HIGH SCHOOL — Lianna Baatz (3 HM), Vanessa Dailey (HM), Maddy Goggin (HM), Anna Hadro (HM), Rilee Holt (SK), Darby Keaney (HM), Sarah Reyes (HM), Ainsley Yorns (SK).

LOWELL

LOWELL HIGH SCHOOL — Tyler Chan (HM), Tobey Keopadith (SK), Youvanny Tim (HM), Hung To (GK), Khiem Tran (GK, SK, 2 HM), Kevin Truong (2 HM), Aileen Yim (HM).

LYNN

LYNN CLASSICAL HIGH SCHOOL — Katherine Benitez (SK, HM), Crystal Lopez (HM).

LYNNFIELD

LYNNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL — Julia Banks (GK, HM), Yvonne Chen (HM), Emma Condon (HM), Alexia DellaPorta (SK), Sydney Jean-Simon (HM), Lauren Lim (HM), Malena Raslavicus (SK).

MALDEN

MALDEN HIGH SCHOOL — Leana Campbell (HM), Kaique De Andrade (GK), Alexandra Guzman Portillo (2 GK), Karen Hoang (HM), Kathleen Hoang (HM), Aiwei Huang (SK), Mira Jaber (HM), Mayahuel Morse (SK), Huyen Nguyen (SK), Triniti Nguyen (HM), Jessica Wang (SK).

MANCHESTER

MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Roemer de Widt (SK, 3 HM), Isabella DiPasquale (HM), Annabel Smith (HM), Genevieve Young (GK).

MANSFIELD

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Jacqueline Foley (HM). MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Hobaica (HM).

MARBLEHEAD

MARBLEHEAD HIGH SCHOOL — Brianna Berg (HM), Mercedes Clark (GK, HM), Nia Guzman (HM), Hadley Kaeyer (GK), Hannah Kao (HM), Sofie Kvaavik (HM), Margaret Mancusi-Ungaro (2 HM), Viktor Niksdorf (GK), Maya Nyberg (GK, HM), Frances Paik (GK, SK, 2 HM), Sophia Bentley (HM).

MARION

TABOR ACADEMY — Yijin Fang (3 SK, 3 HM).

MARLBOROUGH

ADVANCED MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY — Jesse Hogan (SK), Ava Lausten (GK), Liliya Pavlovskaya (HM).

MARSTONS MILLS

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL — Gracie Calla (SK).

MARTHA’S VINEYARD

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Emily DeSouza (HM).

MAYNARD

MAYNARD HIGH SCHOOL — Jinnie Mannion (2 GK, SK).

MEDFIELD

MEDFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Jack Hauptman (HM), Nigel Lau (HM), Luca Leger (2 HM), Noelle Lindgren (HM), Reilly Mulock (SK, HM), Grace O'Donnell (2 HM), Amanda O'Grady (2 HM), Jennifer O'Grady (SK), Emery Swirbalus (SK, HM).

MEDWAY

MEDWAY HIGH SCHOOL — Aoife Bergeron (HM), Ellie Early (HM).

MELROSE

MELROSE HIGH SCHOOL — Anais Abrego (HM), Emma Brenner-Slagle (HM), Ava Lopresti (SK), Charlotte Tysall (HM). MYSTIC VALLEY REGIONAL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL — Ella Feely (HM).

MIDDLETON

MASCONOMET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Amanda Chhung (SK, HM), Lena Boldi (GK), Gillian Brown (SK), Alicia Chhung (SK), Hannah Holt (SK), Erica Lee (SK), Nakshatra Menon (GK), Maddi Sansoucie (SK), Ashley Santangelo (SK, 2 HM), Barri Yanofsky (HM). MASCONOMET REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Nora Achille (SK).

MIDDLEBOROUGH

MIDDLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL — Ruth Mahoney (2 GK, 2 SK).

MILFORD

MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Carmela Martinelli (GK).

MILLIS

WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Gina Brophy (GK).

MILTON

BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL — Christian Keka (2 HM). FONTBONNE ACADEMY — Marikha Mehu (2 HM), Rodarmel Saint Louis (HM). MILTON ACADEMY — Henry Perry-Friedman (HM), Jalen Nixon (HM), William Livingston (GK), Alexandra Barron (2 GK, 3 SK), Nicole Cepeda (HM), Thea Chung (GK, 2 HM), Daisy Marshall (GK), Eloise Maybank (GK), Zach Neri (HM), Jiawei Sun (HM), Madeleine Weiler (HM), Yidan Yuan (SK, 2 HM), Grace Li (GK, SK, 4 HM), Ainsley Iwanicki (2 SK), Jennifer Small (HM), Olivia Taveira (HM), Jeanette Hitt (2 SK), Ethan Furdak (HM). MILTON HIGH SCHOOL — Maeve DiSandro (HM), Edward Enyedy (HM), Wallace Heller (HM), Sarah Mcdonnell (SK), Kami Nguyen (GK), Isabelle Richer (HM), Lila Slymon (HM), Nikolai Zychowicz (GK, SK, 3 HM).

MOUNT HERMON

NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL — Seo Hyun Lee (2 GK, SK, HM), Yuemeng Wu (GK, SK, 2 HM, American Visions Nominee).

NATICK

CHAPEL HILL-CHAUNCY HALL SCHOOL — Haleigh Keil (SK, 2 HM). DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Ben Stone (SK). NATICK HIGH SCHOOL — Megan Curran (GK, HM), Abby Chen (HM), Grace Davis (HM), Happy Doran (HM), Sarah Gusmini (HM), Emma Loftus (HM), Erica Lopas (HM), Stella Tavilla (SK), Naomi Zwelling (SK). WALNUT HILL SCHOOL — Wendy Tang (GK, SK, SK ), Mia Kelley-Lanser (HM), Simone Gardner (HM), Ziyan Jiang (3 GK, 2 HM), Sitong Liu (4 GK, SK, HM), Olivia Na (3 GK, 2HM), Shie Ro (2 SK), Ruisi Wu (GK, 2 SK), Youyi Wu (HM), Jiatong Yu (SK), Meghana Basi (GK, 2 HM), Caroline Solakian (2 GK), Jingdan Deng (HM).

NEEDHAM

COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — James Wu (GK, SK). DANA HALL SCHOOL — Izzy Borah (SK). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Alana Akinc (SK). NEEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Katharine Buffinger (HM), Chloe Diamond (HM), Mark Elman (HM), Charlotte Greif (HM), Yutong Huang (HM), Gabriela Long (SK), Avery Mathias (HM), Caroline Pollan (HM), Ryle Sammut (SK), Leroy Shaigorodsky (SK), Helena Zhang (HM). NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Tianyi Chen (GK, HM). POLLARD MIDDLE SCHOOL — Gabriela Diaz (HM). ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL — Andrew Zhang (2 HM).

NEWBURYPORT

WARING SCHOOL — Swara Douglas (HM).

NEWTON

BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Lucas Held (SK), Thomas Youngen (HM). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Sofi Piccirillo (SK). CHARLES E BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL — Sophia Wang (HM). COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Alena Gomberg (SK), Alok Shetty (HM). FESSENDEN SCHOOL — William Gao (4 HM). FRANK A DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Xinlei Hu (GK). NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL — Grace Li (HM), Eddy Xia (GK, 2 HM). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Hayoon Byun (SK), Ella Hou (SK), Jennifer Liu (HM), Emily Zhang (3 GK, 2 SK, 3 HM), Melly Zhang (3 GK, 2 SK, 2 HM). OAK HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Wenlan Jin (SK, HM), Emma Zhang (HM).

NEWTONVILLE

FRANK A DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Angela Nie (HM).

NORFOLK

KING PHILIP REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Emily Holmes (HM).

NORTH ANDOVER

ANDOVER SCHOOL OF MONTESSORI — Allison Wang (SK). BROOKS SCHOOL — Luke Desmaison (HM), Nicole Jin (2 SK, 2 HM), Sam Kim (HM). NORTH ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL — Bryan Wu (HM).

NORTH ATTLEBORO

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Daniel Nguyen (GK), Jacqueline Valeri (HM).

NORTH DARTMOUTH

DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Claudia Castro (SK), Kenzie Waskiewicz (SK, 2 HM).

NORTH EASTON

OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL — Julianne Aviles (2 HM), Claire Cummings (HM), Joseph Looney (SK, HM), Madeleine Taylor (SK). SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL VOCATIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Guensly Desir (HM).

NORTH READING

NORTH READING HIGH SCHOOL — Griffin May (SK).

NORTHBOROUGH

ALGONQUIN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Issabella Kampf (HM), Gracie Sheng (SK).

NORTON

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Patrice Mulligan (SK). NORTON HIGH SCHOOL — Hannah Hubler (SK), Victoria Weeman (HM).

NORWELL

NORWELL HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Bello (HM), Sidrah Fawzi (GK), Molly Frattasio (SK), Elizabeth Hanna (GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Christian Hudanich (HM), Katherine Mullahy (SK, HM), Norah Murphy (HM), Kenan Osmanagic (GK), Olivia Wu (GK, SK, HM), Mary Saich (GK, SK, HM).

NORWOOD

NORWOOD HIGH SCHOOL — Isabella Inzodda (SK), Emily Keefe (GK), Jordane Taylor (HM).

OAK BLUFFS

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Zander Amaral (HM), Chloe Cywinski (HM), Olivia Schroeder (SK), Emily Weyl (SK, 3 HM), Kinley Rinzin (HM).

OSTERVILLE

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL — Ally Tindall (HM). CAPE COD ACADEMY — Ziling Wang (3 GK, HM). ST FRANCIS XAVIER PREP SCHOOL — Alexa Cotton (HM).

PEABODY

COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY — Lilah Ma (SK), Shane Yang (HM).

PEMBROKE

PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL — Audrey Messner (SK), Alexis Silva (SK), Ben Stanton (GK).

PITTSFIELD

MISS HALL'S SCHOOL — Hadear Rizq (2 HM), Juju Qiu (2 GK, 2 SK, HM), Napasorn Visuthiwat (SK, HM), Jingtong Zhang (GK).

PLYMOUTH

PLYMOUTH SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Angelina Andrews (HM), Mikayla McNeely (3 HM). RISING TIDE CHARTER PUBLIC SCHOOL — Armandea Connelly (SK), James Walker (GK).

QUINCY

BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL — Ned Kennedy (HM). NORTH QUINCY HIGH SCHOOL — Meiying Wu (SK). WOODWARD SCHOOL — Arianna Ruhoy (SK).

READING

READING MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — Claire Collins (GK). ST JOHN’S PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Yuzhe (Charlie) Tian (5 GK, 3 HM).

REHOBOTH

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Castro (GK), Aidan Sicard (HM).

ROCKPORT

BISHOP FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL — Anna Young (SK).

SALEM

CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL — Yunxi Lu (HM). ST JOHN'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Quinton Dooley (2 HM). WARING SCHOOL — Benjamin Weedon (GK).

SANDWICH

CAPE COD REGIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Joseph Gruttadauria (HM).

SAUGUS

MALDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL — Jake La Verde (HM). SAUGUS BELMONTE MIDDLE SCHOOL — Ana Beatriz Silva (SK). SAUGUS HIGH SCHOOL — Ava Almquist (HM).

SHARON

SHARON HIGH SCHOOL — Cass Barbera (SK), Kelly Chen (2 HM), Harry Chow (HM), Marilyn Gao (GK, HM), Natalie Giese (HM), Venya Gupta (SK), Olly Langol-Leonard (2 SK), Balint Mihajlovits (HM), Vivian Pedicone (SK), Ashley Xu (GK, SK). SHARON MIDDLE SCHOOL — Alina Hou (SK).

SHEFFIELD

BERKSHIRE SCHOOL — Wakaba Aihara (HM), Eva Bartell (SK, HM), Gigi Brown (GK), Mike Burrell (SK), Ben Cabot (HM), Ava Cappella (SK), Jackson Chapin (HM), Hollis Churchill (SK), Midori Fitzgerald (HM), Ben Goldthwaite (SK, 2 HM), Austin Greene (HM), Nico Hardcastle (SK), Shun Iwata (GK, HM), Ellie Lacasse (HM), Ivanna Lagur (HM), Lisa Moon (HM), Michelle Rhee (GK, SK), Amelia Schelle (HM), Samantha Takacs (HM), Moya Techakalayatum (HM), Michelle Wang (GK, HM), Marco Wilson (HM).

SHREWSBURY

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Laila El-Samra (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Eugenie Kim (SK, HM). OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL — Angela Zhang (SK, HM). SHREWSBURY HIGH SCHOOL — Polina Asanova (HM), Kalley Hou (HM), Stephanie Huang (GK, HM), Amelia Mendoza (SK), Arimita Padam (GK, SK, HM), Leila Pathirana (HM), Jacqueline Powell (HM), Lanna Wang (3 SK), Jenny Yang (SK).

SOMERSET

BMC DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL — Malak Issa (HM).

SOMERVILLE

COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Hannah Jenkins (HM). SOMERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL — Emma DeJesus (HM), Tyler Gaffney (2 GK, SK, HM), Lola Vira (HM).

SOUTH DEERFIELD

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Ava Machowski (HM).

SOUTH DENNIS

DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Brianna Fage (HM), Grace LePain (HM).

SOUTH EASTON

OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL — Eva Disanto (SK, HM), Christina Mathers (HM), Erika Mekler (GK, SK), Lydia Uhlar (3 HM).

SOUTH GRAFTON

HOME SCHOOL — Jia Baek (SK, 2 HM).

SOUTH HADLEY

SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL — Naomi Grace-Decker (GK), Ellie Robitaille (SK).

SOUTH HAMILTON

HAMILTON-WENHAM REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Troy Hargrove (SK).

SOUTH YARMOUTH

DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Tianna Lawrence (SK).

SOUTHBOROUGH

ALGONQUIN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Jasmine Cai (HM), Grace Tang (GK, SK, 2 HM). FAY SCHOOL — Dianne Cao (SK, HM). HOME SCHOOL — Alicia Guo (SK). ST MARK’S SCHOOL — Martin Li (GK), Zimo Tang (SK, HM), Ning Zhang (HM).

STOCKBRIDGE

MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Madeline Mason (SK), Eliza Philp (2 HM).

STOUGHTON

STOUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL — Riley O'Connell (HM).

STOW

FRANCIS W PARKER CHARTER SCHOOL — Jordan Decker (SK, HM). HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL — Emma Donovan (GK, SK). NASHOBA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Jacqueline Smith (2 GK), Zenna McIsaac (HM).

SUDBURY

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON — Lola Koepke (GK). EPHRAIM CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Sophia Hou (SK). FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Alexandra Cahn (2 HM). HOME SCHOOL — Yifan Zhang (HM). LINCOLN SUDBURY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Alexander Blosfelds (HM), Anna Cincotta (HM), Gigi Gibowicz (HM), Ryan Grummer (GK), Gladys Manzira (HM), Kylie Marshall (GK), Caitlin Myron (SK, 2 HM), Hana Rits (HM), Nikki Smith (GK, HM), Christina Stakutis (HM), Caroline Watson (SK).

SWAMPSCOTT

ST JOHN'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Matthew Pasersky (HM). SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL — Benjamin Armour (2 SK, HM), Diana Ishutina (HM), Aidan McMaster (SK, HM), Lily Raymond (HM), Maria Swanson (SK, HM).

TAUNTON

TAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL — Lois Piche (HM).

TEWKSBURY

TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — Abigail OKeefe (HM).

TOPSFIELD

BISHOP FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL — Serena McCarthy (SK, HM). MASCONOMET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Sydney Ambrosina (HM), Abigail Conant (SK), Alana Gerry (HM), Lauren Pridham (HM), Olivia White (HM), Kajsa Wingerup (GK). MASCONOMET REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Yasmine Bader (HM), Maya Bhuju (HM), Mya Champlain (SK), Angelina Deiulis (SK), Jenna Lindsay (SK), Johnathan Macquarrie (HM).

TYNGSBOROUGH

INNOVATION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL — Linden Morris (SK).

UPTON

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Violet Van Buren (2 SK).

VINEYARD HAVEN

MARTHA’S VINEYARD PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL — Hannah Hagen (HM). MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Simone Davis (GK, SK), Skyla Harthcock (SK), Kya Maloney (HM), Oliver Metters (HM), Margaret Sykes (SK).

WABAN

NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Emily Cheng (HM).

WALPOLE

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Meghan Kasper (2 HM). WALPOLE HIGH SCHOOL — Savannah Campbell (HM), Lauren Celardo (SK), Kaleigh D’Amato (HM), Isabella Gauthier (HM), Kara Horne (HM), Yana Khazhinskaya (GK, SK), Grace Mourad (HM), Jacob Niles (SK), Annika Ruda (HM), Myah Shelton (GK), Mei Totten (SK).

WALTHAM

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Justin Kim (2 GK, HM). CHAPEL HILL-CHAUNCY HALL SCHOOL — Jasper Kan (HM), Zoe Luo (HM). OUR LADY’S ACADEMY-WALTHAM — Yujun Kim (GK). WALDORF HIGH SCHOOL OF MASSACHUSETTS BAY — Steven Chang Wen Lu (4 GK, 3 SK, 2 HM). WALTHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Alexia Marriott (SK, HM), Amelia McCarthy (GK, HM), Ajoy Tripura (HM).

WAYLAND

WAYLAND HIGH SCHOOL — Amelia Ao (2 GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Aija Bowditch (GK, HM), Dora Chen (HM), Woojoo Kim (GK), Yiran Li (GK, SK), Isabelle Wang (SK), Jasmin Wong (SK), Rachel Yan (GK), Lily Yu (GK).

WELLESLEY

DANA HALL SCHOOL — Julia Landry (HM), Samantha Burns (HM), Yanchen Lu (2 GK, SK), Lenzie Mitchell (HM), Abigail Litvak (HM), Anca Fu (HM), Minji Kim (SK, 2 HM), Vanessa Liu (SK), Karina Panjawi (SK, HM), Jessie Schwartz (HM), Charlene Tsai (GK, 2 HM), Yuqi Zhou (GK), Ruby DeLuca Lowell (HM), Qihan Fu (GK). DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Jai Mangal (HM). MONSIGNOR HADDAD MIDDLE SCHOOL — Chaiman Chai (HM). NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Joeahn Lee (HM). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Makha Kekana (SK). WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL — Grace Bida (SK), Isabelle Boegholm (HM), Paige Buller (HM), Sophie Crawshaw (HM), Sarah Dobbie (HM), Lindsay Einbinder (HM), Bianca Falcone (SK), Abigail Frank (GK), Skyler Goldstone (HM), Lauren Hazzard (GK), Courtney Horgan (HM), Sooahn Lee (GK, HM), Grace Lindquist (GK), Javier Lopez (HM), Michelle Lu (GK), Sierra Marasco (GK), William Mungovan (HM), Rhianna Murray (GK), Xincheng Shi (HM), Mira Shind (HM, 2 SK), Jo Steensma (HM), Nellie Thompson (GK, HM), Seth Tobin (HM), Zoe Zhang (GK, 2 SK, HM). WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Viktor Davidsson (HM), David Ip (SK), Skye Jacobs (GK, HM), Alivia Jiang (HM), Oliver Laybourn (HM), Annabelle Nolan (HM), Alexa Pryor (GK), Kara Quinn (HM), Emily Rich (GK), Luca Scirica (HM), Iris Ventimiglia (GK), Brady Welburn (SK), Eloise Zeng (GK), Vaani Kapoor (GK).

WELLESLEY HILLS

WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL — Alivia (Yuan Yuan) Jiang (2 SK), Connor Simko (HM). WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Katherine Passanisi (HM), Sofia Scirica (SK).

WEST BARNSTABLE

BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL — Grace Cooney (HM), Alison Kearney (GK, HM), Emily Swift (SK).

WEST BRIDGEWATER

WEST BRIDGEWATER MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Jamie Chiles (GK), Caitlin Kaprelian (HM), Mackenzie Reynolds (HM).

WEST BROOKFIELD

QUABOAG REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Katerina Landon (GK).

WEST NEWTON

NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL — Gavin Cox (SK), Cory Zhou (GK, 2 HM).

WEST ROXBURY

HOME SCHOOL — Sophie O'Connell (HM).

WEST STOCKBRIDGE

MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Gabriella Thierling (SK, HM).

WEST TISBURY

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Kayleigh Bollin (HM), Jenna Joseph (GK, HM), Julianne Joseph (2 GK), Isaac Richards (HM), Rachel Salop (HM).

WEST YARMOUTH

DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Mulak (HM), Julia Pretti (HM), Quynh Truong (GK).

WESTBOROUGH

SARAH GIBBONS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Emily Wong (HM). WESTBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL — Rhea Balasubramanian (HM), Helen Cai (2 HM), Gabrielle Gu (SK, 2 HM), Chocoria Jiang (SK), Sonia Kang (HM), Meghan Kincaid (SK), Kylee Kincer (2 HM), Nicole Levine (HM), Melissa McMillen (HM), Ema Ramey (GK), Ryder Rasmussen (HM), Matheus Rosa (HM), Hannah Spencer (SK), Theodore Trubenko (SK, 6 HM), Celina Xiong (2 SK, HM).

WESTFORD

WESTFORD ACADEMY — Hana Usmani (GK, HM), Tim Moore (SK), Erin McEwan (HM), Amanda Murphy (HM), Shobha Raguraman (HM), Annabel Smith (SK), Olivia Swaida (SK, HM), Isabella Tortora (SK, 2 HM), Felicity Tu (GK, HM), Katelyn Williams (HM), Brian Xiang (HM), Lisa Xu (HM), Patrick Zheng (SK, HM).

WESTON

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON — Rachel Sontheimer (GK, SK, HM), Lily Thomson (HM), Alice Freitag (HM), Iris Lu (2 GK, 2 SK, HM), Raymond Bauman (SK, HM), Renee Fritschel (GK), Dmitri Kiryk (SK), Solomon Rosenthal (GK, SK, HM), Myles Lack-Zell (SK, 3 HM), Robin Glass (GK, 3 HM), Jennifer McKay (GK, 2 HM), Lucas Hill (HM), Marina Hebeisen (GK), Ziyao Cui (SK), Yuqi Duan (GK), Kexin Feng (3 SK, HM), Jiatian He (2 GK, SK), Jiatian He (2 HM), Roxy Huang (GK, HM), So Jung Kim (HM), Kevin Liu (GK, 2 HM), Lin Luo (HM), Noa Narisawa (HM), Yixuan Wang (HM), Ruiyuan Zhang (2 GK, 4 SK), Edison Kao (HM). RIVERS SCHOOL — Evelyn Thomajan (HM), Aliesha Campbell (GK), Dylan Mentis (HM), Abigail Weiss (HM), Kate Eselius (GK), Mulan Zhang (HM), Oliver Carswell (SK), Chelsea Y (HM), Jenna MacDonald (HM), Madison McShane (SK), Caralyn Schmidlein (GK), Phoebe Fogel (GK), Henry Johnson (HM), Anna Monaghan (SK), George Reinhardt (GK), Gavin MacIsaac (SK). WESTON HIGH SCHOOL — Emily Chae (HM), Miki Chiang (GK, SK, HM), Emma Hsiao (GK), Yifei Hu (HM), Andrea In (HM), Eunice Jiyou Lee (HM), Sophia Li (GK), Jackie Liu (GK, SK, 5 HM), Sadie Noone (HM), Helen Townsend (2 SK), Reina Wang (2 GK, SK), Natalie Zhang (GK, SK).

WESTPORT

DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Kathryn Reno (HM).

WESTWOOD

COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Vivian Ye (HM). EDMUND W THURSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL — Jessica Wang (GK, SK), Angie Wu (SK). WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL — Abigail Attridge (HM), Elizabeth Collins (SK), Connor Day (HM), Sam Dubiner (2 GK), Ashley Fafara (HM), Tiernan Goss (HM), Robert Kimball (2 HM), Grace Lassen (GK), Stacey Li (SK), Catherine Liu (GK, HM), Emily Liu (GK), Francesca Lodovico (2 HM), Grady Mahoney (SK), Parsa Masomi (HM), Aisling (Ash) McDermott (2 HM), Sophia McKay (SK), Haley Morrison (GK), Laura Porter (SK), Danielle Shaby (GK), Jessica Trigilio (SK, HM), Kelly Wong (GK), Lily Xu (HM).

WEYMOUTH

BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL — Lucas Hurley (HM). WEYMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Heidi Wang (SK).

WHITMAN

WHITMAN-HANSON REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Abigail DeLory (SK), Lucas Mitton (SK).

WILBRAHAM

MINNECHAUG REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Chloe Yiannacopoulos (SK), Emma Arendt (GK), Lauren Barry (SK). WILBRAHAM & MONSON ACADEMY — Zihan Chen (2 HM), Eric Kim (HM), Tianqi Li (HM), Jingting Xie (SK), Zheng Xie (SK, HM).

WINCHESTER

MCCALL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Rebecca Fang (SK, 2 HM), Grace Liu (2 HM), Grace Zhou (GK). WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL — Elizabeth Chen (SK), Nicole Hu (SK), Jungmin Kim (HM), Crystal Li (HM), Olivia Ma (HM), Jasmine Sun (SK), Sherry You (2 GK).

WOODS HOLE

FALMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Abraham Lineaweaver (GK).

WORCESTER

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Andrew Stahovec (HM). WORCESTER ACADEMY — Ayesha Lobo (HM), Tingyu Liang (HM), Quenton Xiao (GK), Allison Yanco (GK), Joonhyuk Heo (2 GK), Yechan Jeon (3 SK), Marie Wei (HM).

WRENTHAM

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Brenna Kennedy (HM). KING PHILIP REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Annabelle Paradis (2 HM), Melanie Veilleux (SK, HM).

YARMOUTH PORT

CAPE COD REGIONAL TECH HIGH SCHOOL — Gillian Arden (HM). DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Erika Robbins (GK).

OUT OF STATE

KOREA

EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL — Bryan Chyu (SK), Min Sung Park (GK).