fb-pixel Skip to main content

ACTON

ACTON BOXBOROUGH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Julie Chen (HM), James Hu (HM), Nithya Jonnavithula (SK), Divyasri Krishnan (3 HM), Ethan Li (SK), Poonam Sahoo (SK). RAYMOND J GREY JR HIGH SCHOOL — Mia Kim (HM).

AMHERST

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Lucy Anderson (SK), Kabir Narayanan (GK, 2 SK, HM), Rohini Narayanan (GK, SK), Shreya Venkataraman (HM).

ANDOVER

ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL — Tessa Barcelo (GK, HM), Katherine Budinger (GK, 3 HM), Emma Keamy (HM). PHILLIPS ACADEMY — Claire Cahill (SK, HM), Adya Chatterjee (GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Sarah Chen (2 GK, SK, HM), Amelia Cheng (SK), Seongha Choi (GK, SK), Emily Huang (3 HM), William Leggat (3 GK, 2 SK, 5 HM), Mary Muromcew (HM), Amara Neal (SK), Irura Nyiha (SK), Case Rosenfelt (GK), FangHao Shen (2 GK, SK, 2 HM), Victor Tong (SK), Isabel Torio (HM), Ariel Wang (HM), Katherine Wang (SK, 2 HM), Yuxin Xie (SK, HM), Olivia Yang (5 GK, HM, American Voices Nominee), Sophia Hlavaty (SK, HM), Davin Jeong (HM), Ralph Lam (SK), Ariana Velasquez (HM), Daniela Velasquez (HM), Amour Ellis (SK, HM), Frank Zhou (SK), Kaitlin Lim (SK, HM), Christina Li (SK, HM), Sarah Wang (HM), Gayatri Rajan (3 GK, 2 SK, HM), Hannah Dastgheib (HM), Victoria Zhang (HM), Sophie Huang (HM), Jonathan Fu (SK), Uanne Chang (GK), Erin Kim (2 HM). PIKE SCHOOL — Aditya Hande (SK), Sarah Hassanein (SK), Natalia Salinas (2 SK), Germán Sanz-Rios (GK, HM), Jordan Nichols (SK), Olivia Simpson (SK), Andy Du (HM).

ARLINGTON

Advertisement



BELMONT HILL SCHOOL — Morris Smith (GK).

ATTLEBORO

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Anitha Koka (HM).

AUBURNDALE

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON — Rachel Sontheimer (3 HM).

BARNSTABLE

CAPE COD ACADEMY — Hope Carty (HM).

BEDFORD

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF WESTON — Mia Vittimberga (GK). WALNUT HILL SCHOOL — Ava Horn (HM).

BELMONT

BELMONT DAY SCHOOL — Elizabeth Amaratunga (GK). BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL — Tiffany Hu (SK, 2 HM), Alice Liu (HM), Cynthia Lu (3 GK, 2 SK, 2 HM), Henry Min (SK), Tony Zhao (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Juliette Peng (HM). W L CHENERY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Jiali Shi (HM).

Advertisement



BEVERLY

WARING SCHOOL — Beatrix Karambis (HM), Matthew Lee (HM), Leyu Zou (HM), Arianne Horan (HM), Piper Judy (HM), Julie Durning (HM), Luna Schiller (HM), Benjamin Weedon (HM), Belle Leonard (HM).

BOSTON

BOSTON ARTS ACADEMY — Adriana RoCale (2 GK, 3 SK, 4 HM). BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL — Norah Brady (2 GK, SK, HM), Pin Yi Chen (HM), Annalysia Gonzalez (HM), Isabelle Goodrich (GK, HM), Megan Li (SK, HM), Elisabeth van Reijendam (HM). BOSTON TRINITY ACADEMY — Emma Spence (HM), Thomas Margaris (GK), Kegan Smith (HM). BOSTON UNIVERSITY ACADEMY — Zoe Xi (GK). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Wade Aust (HM), Katie Baker (SK), Daniel Kyte-Zable (HM). GERMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL-BOSTON — Beniamino Nardin (SK, HM). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Caroline Kelley (SK).

BRAINTREE

THAYER ACADEMY — Alice Luo (HM).

BROOKLINE

BOSTON UNIVERSITY ACADEMY — Yixing Wang (GK). BROOKLINE HIGH SCHOOL — Naomi Mirny (2 GK). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Bea Scanlon (GK, SK, HM). COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Ella Markianos (GK, SK, 2 HM), Amelia Orwant (2 HM).

BURLINGTON

BURLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Sean Gallagher (HM), Matt Tengtrakool (2 GK). MARSHALL SIMONDS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Julia Griffin (GK), Celeste Nguyen (HM), Matthew Shannon (GK).

BYFIELD

GOVERNOR’S ACADEMY — Hexuan Wang (HM), Jessica Choe (GK, HM), Ericson Kuo (2 HM), Rosangela Mejia (SK), Hongru Zhao (HM), Daphne Cuevas (GK), Annabelle Svahn (HM), Rose Robinson (HM), Eric Lin (HM), Maria Carpenter (2 GK, 3 SK, 2 HM).

Advertisement



CAMBRIDGE

BELMONT DAY SCHOOL — Elena Ferrari (2 SK, HM). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Cecily Chung (SK), Nola Clancy (2 SK), Dylan Higgins (2 SK). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Aparajita Srivastava (HM), Elle Rosier (HM). CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN HIGH SCHOOL — Caitlyn Green (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Blake Chen (SK), Ananyaa Nair (GK).

CANTON

CANTON HIGH SCHOOL — Alexis Newton (3 HM), Lydia Prendergast (HM). NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Ellen Efstathiou (2 SK).

CARLISLE

CONCORD CARLISLE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Maya Lennox (GK, American Voices Nominee).

CHERRY VALLEY

LEICESTER HIGH SCHOOL — Morgan Flodman (HM).

CHESTNUT HILL

BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Hannah Dineen (SK). WOODWARD SCHOOL — Arianna Ruhoy (2 SK, 2 HM).

CONCORD

CONCORD ACADEMY — Kaylee Shin (HM), Isabella Ginsburg (SK), Cynthia Jin (SK). CONCORD CARLISLE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Elliot Chapman (SK), Cara Fritz (SK), Anna Piccione (3 SK, 2 HM), Ed Shi (GK), Christopher Li (SK).

DANVERS

PINGREE SCHOOL — Mackenzie Holian (2 SK).

DEDHAM

NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Claire Mao (SK). URSULINE ACADEMY — Sawyer Strouth (HM).

DEERFIELD

BEMENT SCHOOL — Evelyn Lee (GK, SK), Sydney Morgan (SK, 2 HM), Xiting Wang (2 HM), Yi Rui Yan (SK). DEERFIELD ACADEMY — Millie Gu (2 HM), Nicole Xing (2 SK), Soo Yeon Chun (GK, SK, 5 HM), Chenglin He (HM), Natasha Leong (HM), Isabella K.A. Rolfe (GK, HM), Yongjin Park (GK), Jinghuizi He (HM). EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL — Sungjin Moon (HM).

Advertisement



DORCHESTER

BOSTON LATIN ACADEMY — Idiris Egal (HM). BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL — Christina Nguyen (SK).

DOUGLAS

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Riley Bishop (HM).

DOVER

MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Quinn Thomson (HM, SK).

EASTHAMPTON

JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Aliya Axelrad (SK, 3 HM). PIONEER VALLEY CHINESE IMMERSION CHARTER SCHOOL — Selah Axelrad (HM).

ESSEX

GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL — Mariah Burley (GK, SK). MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Paige Mandia (HM).

EVERETT

COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Markus Tran (GK).

FALL RIVER

BMC DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Arruda (HM), Amaya Costa (HM), Maria Ferreira (SK), Destiny Hernandez (SK), Courtney Menard (SK), Katelyn Pavao (HM). MATTHEW J KUSS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Rachel Lemma (HM), hailey mello (HM), Arianna Ayala (HM), Jillian Bigelow (SK), Abby Comstock (SK), Olivia Giglio (HM), Jared Martins (SK), Joseph Pereira Jr. (GK), Leah Rodriguez (HM), Alycia Silva (GK), Evangeline Sousa (HM), Maggie O’Connell (HM).

FLORENCE

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Karina Jha (2 SK, HM). JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Sophie Calkins (HM).

FRAMINGHAM

FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Kayleigh O’Connor (HM). HOME SCHOOL — Ryley Guidry (SK).

FRANKLIN

FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Curreri (SK, HM), Alexander Tozian (HM).

GILL

NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL — Janice Cho (HM), Alice Kim (HM), Ryan Kim (SK, HM), Olivia Phillips (SK).

GRAFTON

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Maggie Gallagher (HM). GRAFTON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — Rose Hollander (HM).

Advertisement



GROTON

GROTON SCHOOL — Beatrice Agbi (GK), Yici Cai (GK, 3 HM), Evan Cheigh (HM), Noemi Iwasaki (GK), Allison Jiang (2 SK), Yujin Lim (SK), Cam Nguyen (SK), Annie Pei (HM), Katie Reveno (2 GK, SK), Angela Wei (SK), Stanislas Robert (SK).

HADLEY

HARTSBROOK SCHOOL — Zanzy Rice-Reeves (HM).

HAMILTON

HAMILTON-WENHAM REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Nidhi Pillai (GK, HM).

HANOVER

WINSOR SCHOOL — Ava Hosea (SK).

HARVARD

BROMFIELD SCHOOL — Sophie Thompson (HM).

HATFIELD

SMITH ACADEMY — Maura O’Connor (HM).

HAVERHILL

HAVERHILL HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Willard (SK, 3 HM). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Zoe Robertson (4 HM).

HOLBROOK

PLYMOUTH SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL — Abigail Brown (HM).

HOLLISTON

HOLLISTON HIGH SCHOOL — Kelsey Logan (HM).

HOPKINTON

DANA HALL SCHOOL — Yanchen Lu (GK). HOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL — Mia Carboni (GK), Kevin Gu (SK, HM), Camryn McDonald (HM), Sara Weissinger (HM).

HUDSON

HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL — Breana Alonge (HM), Taylor Brennan (GK), Riley Nanartowich (HM), Morgan Weatherbee (2 HM).

HYDE PARK

ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL — Ethan Phan (SK).

IPSWICH

IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL — Ella Borgman (HM), Jason Rollins (HM).

JAMAICA PLAIN

BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL — Joshua Rand (SK), Gabriella Troy (HM).

LAWRENCE

COMMUNITY DAY CHARTER PUBLIC SCHOOL-GATEWAY — Natalix Colon (HM), Samantha Garcia (HM), Chery Victoria (GK). COMMUNITY DAY CHARTER SCHOOL — Natalee Rios (HM).

LEEDS

JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Ada Griffin (HM), Angela Kim (HM), Ava Medaugh (HM).

LEXINGTON

BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Benjamin Haber (HM). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Andi Sun (GK), Fangze Tian (GK). BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Hannah Brodsky (GK). JONAS CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL — Joanna Liu (2 SK), Vivian Wang (GK). LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL — Jiangyuan Ai (HM), Mahima Das (GK, SK, HM), Jinhee Heo (2 GK, 2 SK), Shui Hu (SK), Kelly Hui (2 GK, 2 SK, 3 HM), Lily Lawrence (HM), Christina Li (2 SK, HM), Erin Loftus-Reid (SK), Abby Sullivan (GK), Christine Wang (SK), Alyssa Zhang (2 HM), Irene Zhang (SK), Yuanhui Zhang (SK). LEXINGTON MONTESSORI SCHOOL — Charlotte Butler (HM), Ava Khabbaz (HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Lauren Yoon (GK, 2 HM). NOBLE & GREENOUGH SCHOOL — Wanying Zhang (HM). ST SEBASTIAN MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Edward Zhang (SK).

LINCOLN

LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL — Zoe Borden (SK). RIVERS SCHOOL — Sylvie Pingeon (2 SK, HM).

LONGMEADOW

LONGMEADOW HIGH SCHOOL — Celeste Connell (2 HM).

LOWELL

CHELMSFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Michelle Ly (HM). LOWELL HIGH SCHOOL — Annette Forchoh (3 HM).

MALDEN

DEXTER SOUTHFIELD SCHOOL — Hee Soo Cho (SK).

MANCHESTER

MANCHESTER ESSEX REGIONAL MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Turner (HM).

MANSFIELD

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Arianna Schifman (HM). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Tenley Noonan (HM).

MARBLEHEAD

PINGREE SCHOOL — Anna Souter (SK).

MARLBOROUGH

ADVANCED MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY — Rianna Jakson (HM).

MARSHFIELD

NORWELL HIGH SCHOOL — Mary Schwarzer (HM).

MEDFIELD

MEDFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Christian Daley (HM), Nicolina Farmer (2 HM), Kayla Keegan (HM), Nimai Kini (HM), Ella Kohler (GK, SK), Matthew McGrory (HM), Antonia Rijo (2 HM), Bruce Salisbury (2 HM).

MEDFORD

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Olivia Pollock (SK). MCGLYNN MIDDLE SCHOOL — Kenza Belloula (SK), Sophia Hernandez (GK). MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Rachel Myers (HM), Nertha Richard (GK), Katharine Schmidt (SK, HM).

MIDDLETON

MASCONOMET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Katie Bernard (GK, SK, 2 HM).

MILFORD

MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Sofia Wilson (HM).

MILTON

MILTON ACADEMY — Sophia Lachenauer (HM), Caroline Bragg (HM), Tapti Sen (HM), India Claudy (2 SK), Samantha Bateman (HM), Liv Pouliot (HM), Grace Perryman (SK), Victoria Choo (GK, HM), Eliza Dunn (SK), Mikhail Dmitrienko (HM), Alison Blake (HM), Alison Cao (HM), Michelle Chen (HM), Malia Chung (HM), Fatou Diaw (HM), Joshua Hwang (3 HM), Beck Kendig (HM), Anne Kwok (3 GK, SK, HM, American Voices Nominee), Shiloh Liu (SK), Leydn McEvoy (HM), Anthony Mora (HM), Erika Yip (GK, SK), Yidan Yuan (HM), Eleni Mazareas (HM), Grace Li (HM), Isabella Lora (HM), Katherine Conn (GK, 2 HM), Ainsley Iwanicki (SK, HM), Nara Mohyeddin (GK, HM), Cecilia Zinny (HM).

NORTH ATTLEBORO

MONTROSE SCHOOL — Jennifer Uche (GK, American Voices Nominee).

NATICK

NATICK HIGH SCHOOL — Anastasia Tolstoy (HM). NORFOLK COUNTY AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL — Aleta Sosa (GK, HM). WALNUT HILL SCHOOL — Nuala Kilroy (GK), Katherine Hanson (HM), Natasha Rawls (SK), Dai Shi (2 HM), Ameir Taylor (SK), Youyi Wu (SK), Jiatong Yu (2 HM), Annie Zhu (GK, SK, HM). WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL — Natalie Chen (SK).

NEEDHAM

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Nicholas Kolbas (SK, HM). NEEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL — Caleb Boyer (GK), Josh Fleckner (GK, American Voices Nominee), Esha Kelkar (GK), Leroy Shaigorodsky (HM), Jane Villa (2 SK), Eric Xu (SK). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Ekaterina Kladova (HM). ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL — Andrew Zhang (SK). ST SEBASTIAN MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL — Maxwell Surprenant (2 SK, HM).

NEW BEDFORD

DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Diogo Fernandes Tavares (HM).

NEWTON

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Gabe Levy (GK, SK), Jayanth Uppaluri (GK, HM). CONCORD ACADEMY — Maya Himelfarb (SK, HM), Seungjin Oh (GK, HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Nina Angella (SK), Brady Payne (GK). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Chloe Coenraets (HM). NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL — Zoe Goldstein (GK), Daze Purcell (GK, 2 HM), Helen Xiao (2 HM). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Ava Freeman (GK), Anna Tkebuchava (GK). OAK HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL — Katie Wellenius (GK). THE CORWIN-RUSSELL SCHOOL @ BROCCOLI HALL — Henry Wasserman (HM).

NEWTON CENTER

NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Fengrui He (SK, HM).

NORTH ANDOVER

BROOKS SCHOOL — Franklin Dong (HM), Katharine Gutkoski (2 HM).

NORTHAMPTON

JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Rayzie Benjamin (SK), Dalia Dembling (SK), Eden Friedberg (HM), Josephine Hopkins (SK), Sabrina Hopkins (HM), Amelia Paradise (GK), Oona Weaver (HM), Juliette Langer (HM).

NORTON

NORTON HIGH SCHOOL — Catherine Mackay (SK).

NORWELL

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Lauren Roche (SK). NORWELL HIGH SCHOOL — Olivia Bello (SK).

OXFORD

OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL — Cassandra Gray (SK).

PEABODY

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Emma Garvey (HM).

PITTSFIELD

MISS HALL’S SCHOOL — Yuka Nakano (HM).

PLYMOUTH

HOME SCHOOL — Sarah Rondeau (HM).

SOUTH GRAFTON

GRAFTON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — Meghan Silva (2 HM).

SCITUATE

NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Grace Connelly (2 HM).

SHARON

SHARON HIGH SCHOOL — Brynne Aidlin-Perlman (SK, 2 HM), Dana Blatte (SK), Kelly Chen (HM), Marilyn Gao (HM), Rachel Wachman (GK), Julia Zhang (HM).

SHREWSBURY

SHREWSBURY HIGH SCHOOL — William Shi (SK).

SHUTESBURY

AMHERST REGIONAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — Acadia Case (GK).

SOMERVILLE

BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BOSTON — Ava Rahman (SK). INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BOSTON — Natasha Chen (SK).

SOUTH DEERFIELD

PIONEER VALLEY CHINESE IMMERSION CHARTER SCHOOL — Chloe Jaklevic (HM).

SOUTH HAMILTON

HAMILTON-WENHAM REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Emma Sullivan (2 HM).

STONEHAM

AUSTIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL — Emma Kilbride (GK).

STOUGHTON

STOUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL — Victoria Abunaw (SK, HM).

SUDBURY

EPHRAIM CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL — Michelle Su (GK). LINCOLN SUDBURY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Riya Misra (GK, SK), Casey Monteiro (2 HM), Aria Shi (HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Marshall Fisher (SK). WILLOW HILL SCHOOL — Gabrielle Reiser (SK).

WABAN

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Anjali Reddy (SK). NEWTON SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL — Andrew Li (3 SK, 2 HM).

WALES

HOME SCHOOL — Joseph Adams (SK).

WALPOLE

WALPOLE HIGH SCHOOL — Renee Abbott (SK), Charlotte Clarke (HM), Danielle Dentremont (SK), Ashley Kuropatkin (SK), Catherine McLellan (SK), Anna Smith (HM).

WALTHAM

ARLINGTON SCHOOL — Ronan Sullivan (SK). WESTON HIGH SCHOOL — Mackenzie Morong (SK).

WAYLAND

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Kristina Nagel (GK). WAYLAND HIGH SCHOOL — Amelia Ao (SK). WAYLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL — Kally Proctor (GK), Isabelle Rideout (SK).

WELLESLEY

DANA HALL SCHOOL — Jessie Schwartz (HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Ella Berger (GK), Kaitlyn Cappillo (HM), Elizabeth Fitzpatrick (SK, 2 HM). NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL — Genevieve Jobson (HM), Lexi Joyce (HM). ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL — Reid Corless (GK), James McCurley (GK). WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL — Lily Burnham (HM), Eleanor Dunne (SK, HM), Zoe Gieger (SK), Leslie Claire Homa (GK), Anjali Jain (2 GK, 2 SK, HM), Felipe Lopez (HM), Ian Lei (HM), Madelyn Peng (HM), Kate Waisel (HM), Iris Xia (GK). WELLESLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL — Rachel Voci (GK, HM). WINSOR SCHOOL — Katie Burstein (GK, SK, 2 HM).

WENHAM

PINGREE SCHOOL — Ryan Lynch (2 SK).

WEST NEWTON

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Katie Gould (HM), Ian Kaplan (HM). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Graylyn Rhee (GK, 2 HM). ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL — Daniel Berk (HM).

WEST TISBURY

MARTHA’S VINEYARD REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Rachel Salop (SK).

WEST YARMOUTH

DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Kira LaBonte (2 HM).

WESTBOROUGH

WESTBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL — Carolyn McDermott (HM).

WESTFORD

STONY BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL — Joy Cao (GK). WESTFORD ACADEMY — Alice Guo (HM), Daniel Hu (HM), Rory Li (HM), Jason Liang (SK).

WESTMINSTER

OAKMONT REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Sophia Koskinen (HM), Angela Lombardo (SK, HM).

WESTON

BUCKINGHAM BROWNE & NICHOLS — Julia Lang (SK). MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL OF WESTON — Aarushi Deswal (HM), Amith Saligrama (HM). NASHOBA BROOKS SCHOOL — Annie Dong (HM). RIVERS SCHOOL — Apsara Balamurugan (GK). WESTON HIGH SCHOOL — Miki Chiang (HM), Benjamin Guzovsky (3 HM), Vincent Lian (HM).

WESTWOOD

DANA HALL SCHOOL — Qihan Fu (SK).

WILBRAHAM

MINNECHAUG REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Sophia Ramos (HM). WILBRAHAM & MONSON ACADEMY — Cole Salvador (HM), Yusi Mo (SK, HM), Norah Omar (SK), Ann Tran (2 HM).

WILLIAMSTOWN

MT GREYLOCK REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Maddi Helm (HM).

WINCHENDON

OAKMONT REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL — Ari Deery (SK).

WINCHESTER

COMMONWEALTH SCHOOL — Maya Bode Mathur (GK, HM). WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL — Jacqui Schlesinger (HM), Jennifer Wu (SK).

WORCESTER

BANCROFT SCHOOL — Prem Parikh (HM). ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL — Dawei Huo (HM). WORCESTER ACADEMY — Quenton Xiao (GK, SK), Allison Yanco (SK), Ziteng Wang (GK, SK, 2 HM), Christian Angelis (HM), McKenna Childs (SK), Christiana Cino (HM), Eric Lin (HM), Diya Sadhu (SK), Marie Wei (HM), Tucker Welcom (GK). MASS ACADEMY-MATH & SCIENCE — Anaya Kaul (SK).

OUT OF STATE

CALIFORNIA

GROTON SCHOOL — MICHELLE HAJUNG KIM (GK). NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL — Yulun Wu (SK, HM).

HONG KONG

FAY SCHOOL — Michelle Fang (GK, HM).

KOREA

OUR LADY’S ACADEMY-WALTHAM — Yu Jun Kim (HM).

NEW HAMPSHIRE

GROTON SCHOOL — Mikayla Murrin (GK, SK).

RHODE ISLAND

BISHOP FEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL — Chase Beausoleil (HM).

VIRGINIA

NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL — Ayleen Cameron (SK).