Arts

Art Awards

Jazyiah Tankersley/Lawrence Parthum Middle School
Jazyiah Tankersley/Lawrence Parthum Middle School

Abington

Abington High School — George Cellini (HM), Matt Holleran (GK), Christina Howe (SK), Taylor Johnson (GK), Sarah Macleod (SK,HM), Kaitlyn Molloy (SK), Caitlin Shannon (HM). Frolio Middle School — Julia Do (2HM), Abigail Edwards (HM).

Acton

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Danielle Butler (HM), Caroline Cannata (SK), Caroline Cao (GK,HM), Emily Caruso (SK), Stetson Doggett (SK), Kevin Fang (HM), Julia Friend (SK,HM), Neha Kavi (2HM), Sophie Morse (GK), Chloe Robson (HM), Nala Wu (HM). Lawrence Academy — Jessica Niemann (GK). R. J. Grey Junior High School — Holly Liang (HM). School - none recorded — Mellany Duncan (GK,SK), Matthew Gilligan (SK), Doekhoon Kim (HM), Holly Liang (GK), Hyesung Sin (SK).

Acushnet

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional — Michelle Smirnov (SK).

Amesbury

Bishop Fenwick High School — Margaret Schlich (HM).

Amherst

Amherst Regional High School — Sofie Ackerman (HM), Jocelyne Cruz (SK), Lucas Harrington (SK), Kalyani Kastor (HM), Hannah Lebowitz (SK), Rebecca Livingston (HM), Amy-Mei Lynch (SK), Ngan Nguyen (GK), Charlotte Price (SK), Meghan Sharick (SK), Shira Yeskel-mednick (SK). Amherst Regional Middle School — William Kowaleski (HM).

Andover

Andover High School — Gisele Aoun (SK,HM), Noah Appleby (HM), Emma Bilazarian (HM), Eva Chakravorty (HM), Maria Cortner (HM), Liana Hertel (HM), Fiona Jungmann (2GK,HM), Mary Kuan (11GK,2SK,HM, American Visions Nominee), Anne Lyons (HM), Isabelle Mellor (HM), Hyungju Park (5GK,SK,2HM), Maryam Raad (HM), Sasha Schwartz (SK), Jason Silvestro (SK), Vivian Steinbaugh (HM), Jiayi Xu (HM), Kayla Yee (HM). Andover West Middle School — Marisa Mccarthy (SK). Austin Preparatory School — Sana Nadkarni (2SK). Doherty Middle School — Dominic Yin (GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Kevin Lee (2GK,SK). Phillips Academy — Soyoung (Alice) Ahn (SK,3HM), Nicodemo Ciccia (2GK,HM, American Visions Nominee), Sabrina Lu (SK), Serena Ren (GK,SK), Albert Yue (GK,SK). School - none recorded — Janet Paik (GK,SK,HM), Joyce Shen (GK), Samuel Zhang (GK), Elizabeth Zhang (SK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Katie Blumstein (GK,SK,2HM). The Governor's Academy — Courtney Pierre (HM). The Pike School — Abigail Johnson (GK,SK), Olivia Lai (GK,SK), Samantha Lee (2SK), Lindi Schroeder (HM).

Arlington

Arlington High School — Ruben Abbou (3HM), Sheriden Costello (HM), Caroline Flynn (HM), Julie Foran (SK), Rachel Harrison (HM), Matthew Hart (HM), Molisha Kapoor (SK), Risa Komatsu (2HM), Sana Mohtadi (HM), Sarah O'Connell (HM), Anja Pajevic (GK), Dakarie Rodriguez (SK), Sophia Rosen (HM), Julia Shenefield (GK,SK), Mila Stanojevic (HM). Boston College High School — Myles Agudelo (HM). Ottoson Middle School — Mitchell Fessler (SK), Hjun Kim (SK). School - none recorded — Joji Ruccio (HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Nate Williams (SK).

Ashburnham

Cushing Academy — Ja Youn Lee (3GK). Oakmont Regional High School — Jennifer Aubuchon (HM), Sarah Dubois (HM), Rachel Vargeletis (SK,HM), Minna Wang (GK,SK), Nicholas Zbikowski (HM).

Ashland

Ashland High School — Makenna Klay (HM). Ashland Middle School — Heidi Osterhout (SK,2HM).

Assonet

Apponequet Regional High School — Joshua Correira (SK), Katie Motta (GK).

Attleboro

Bishop Feehan High School — Jamie Cote (GK), Julia Renaghan (GK), Becca Rodriguez (HM), Derrick Silva (HM), Claire Townsend (GK,HM), Rachel Ware (2GK). Foxborough Regional Charter School — Danielle Akinyemi (HM).

Auburn

Auburn High School — Megan Johnson (2GK).

Auburndale

Dana Hall School — Allegra Florimbi (GK). Newton North High School — Morgan Coyle-Howard (GK). The Rivers School — Johnny Kanataros (HM).

Ayer

Ayer Shirley Regional High School — Karla Morales (HM), Emma Taylor (HM).

Barre

Quabbin Regional High School — Danielle Chabot (SK), Allyson St.Pierre (SK), David Walsh (2HM).

Becket

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Isabelle Morley (2HM).

Bedford

Bedford High School — Hayley Bayen (GK), Victor Chen (SK), Gwen Gardner (SK), Natalie Huggins (HM), Brian Nugent (HM), Debora Ploch (HM), Noah Schmitz (GK), Rachelle Shao (HM), Sophia Wilson (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Olivia Petipas (HM). School - none recorded — Juwon Jeon (GK,HM), Angela Jeon (2SK). The Rivers School — Kate Knight (HM).

Belchertown

Belchertown High School — Alice Langlois (HM).

Belmont

Belmont High School — Adam Alper (HM), Olga Brevnova (GK, American Visions Nominee), Della Copes-Finke (GK), Darcy Feeley (GK), Chihiro Ichikawa (GK), Austin Ickes (GK), Suyeon Ji (SK), Hayoung Jo (HM), Najin Kim (3GK,3SK,3HM), Yuzhe Li (HM), Kimberly Paquette (SK), Shreya Patel (HM), Cheng Qin (SK), Sabine Strauch (GK), Sierra Tseng (HM), Vinutna Veeragandham (GK), Amy Wang (SK). Belmont Hill School — Christian Dolan (HM). School - none recorded — Christin Kim (2GK,2SK,2HM), Jinhoon Kim (SK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Willa Cosinuke (GK,SK,HM), Naomi Ingber (SK). Winsor School — Christina Gong (SK), Natalie Sayegh (3SK). Winthrop L Chenery Middle School — Zoe Armstrong (HM), Laurel Carpenter (GK,HM), Samantha Dignan (GK), Leon Fan (HM), Octavia Leeb (GK), Hallie Liu (HM), Johanna Matulonis (HM), Viola Monovich (2HM), Victoria Shaw (SK), Emily Zhang (SK).

Bennington. VT.

Landmark School — Naseema Amin (SK).

Beverly

Beverly High School — Tessa Duzz (SK), Allison Lewandowski (HM), Casey Oliver (HM), Hannah Theriault (HM). Brookwood School — Portia Desimone (HM). Pingree School — Kate Depiero (HM). The Governor's Academy — Michelle Nee (HM). The Waring School — Michaela Butin (SK), Lucy Sinclair (HM), Emma Taylor (HM).

Billerica

Billerica Memorial High School — Alexa Davis (HM), Nadia Lahlaf (GK,GK,SK), Sarah Miklinevich (2HM), Alyssa Pellegrino (HM), Isabella Pesina (GK), Rebecca Ramos (HM). Burlington High School — Michaela Meneghini (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Christina Dibrova (GK). Locke Middle School — Alex Yeh (SK). Shawsheen Valley Vocational Tech High School — Coltin Urro (GK).

Bolton

Nashoba Regional — Caroline Szcesuil (SK).

Boston

Arlington High School — Armani Acevedo (2HM). Boston Arts Academy — Aedan Clark (GK,2HM), Catera Harrigan (HM), Mesiya Hiransiriswad (GK,HM), Emilia Onthank (SK,5HM), Angela Ortiz (HM), Michael Rosario (GK,2HM). Boston College High School — Patrick Carpanedo (2HM), Sean Merlin (HM), Jack Nee (HM). Boston Latin Academy — Tamari Fernandes (GK,2HM). Boston Latin School — Dora Agali (HM), Elizabeth George (HM), Lily Lu (2GK,SK), Alexandra Reilinger (HM), Peter Shanahan (2SK,HM), Lauren Tang (HM), Olivia Zorn (HM). Boston Trinity Academy — Evan Ricketts (HM), Marshall Zhou (SK). Brighton High School — Hope Pontes (SK,HM). Brimmer and May School — Ava Bruening (HM), Cara Rittner (GK), Paxton Wong (SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Rachel Beir (HM), Christopher Gray (HM). Commonwealth School — Zoe Wennerholm (SK). Dana Hall School — Wenling Jiang (HM), Corinne Ribakoff (HM). Dedham Country Day School — William Rowan (SK,2HM). Excel High School — Chane Arthur (HM). Madison Park Technical Vocational High School — Tory Muschetta (SK). O'Bryant School Math/Science — Vivian Yu (GK,2SK,3HM). School - none recorded — Nacaira Greenaway (HM), Michael Rosario (SK), William Rowan (HM), Jonathan Tejeda (SK,HM), Mark Zhang (GK). St. Joseph Preparatory High School — Jihae Kim (SK,HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Wookjin Kwon (HM). Wayland High School — Latoya Nurse (SK). Winsor School — Sarah Condon (HM), Emily Litz (GK).

Boxborough

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Grayson Baum (HM), Samantha Whittle (SK), Shirley Xu (GK). School - none recorded — Emily Zhao (2SK).

Boxford

Masconomet Regional High School — Nick Brovender (HM), Matthew Chang (HM), Shauna Emmons (HM), Christopher Favazza (HM), Nathan Hopping (HM), Claire King (SK), Megan Lemaire (SK,HM), Harris Moody (SK), Catarina Salmon (HM). Masconomet Regional High school — Paige Boucher (GK), Louis Brogna (2SK,HM), Lauren Capron (GK,2SK), Risa Kawasaki (2SK,HM), Olivia Laughlin (GK), Erin Murphy (GK,SK,2HM), Dennis O'Brien (HM), Jake Rutstein (HM), Isabelle Yabe (HM). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Natalie Brown (SK,HM), Alexandra Ellerkamp (SK), Solomon Hendrix (HM), Risa Kawasaki (SK,HM), Olivia Laughlin (SK), Capron Margeaux (GK),Rheanna Murray (SK), Lauren Sorel (2GK,SK), Isabelle Yabe (SK).

Boylston

Tahanto Regional High School — Natalie Boucher (GK).

Braintree

Braintree High School — Jiaxi Su (GK).

Brattleboro, VT.

School - none recorded — Paige Fenn (SK).

Brewster

Nauset Regional High School — Mackenzie Dubois (2SK), Kyle Gilmore (HM), Chloe Guttmann (2HM), Katie Hannon (HM), Joni Mcginley (GK), Heidi Moeykens (SK), Luke Steinmetz (HM). Sturgis Charter Public School: East — Sander Goldman (SK).

Bridgewater

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional — Sarah King (GK,2SK).

Brighton

Boston Latin School — Chi Kwok (HM), Anna Schuliger (SK).

Brockton

Boston College High School — Todd Davison (GK). Brockton High School — Rashnide Aguy (GK), Tobias Alvarez (SK,HM), Julio Espana (SK), Lance Gourdin (SK), Jennie Leanues (HM), Raul Mendoza (HM), Celena Raymond (HM), Lucia Ugbesia (HM), Marcio Varela (HM). Edgar B Davis K-8 School — Jasmin Andrade (SK), Jorge Lopes (HM). North Junior High School — Aaliah Monteiro (HM). South Junior High School — Skyla Resende (SK). Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech — Janeliz Bonilla (HM), Samantha St. Firmin (HM). Trinity Catholic Academy Upper Campus — Carvens Garbe (GK).

Brookline

Brimmer and May School — Enlin Xiao (GK). British School of Boston — Aleksia Silverman (HM). Brookline High School — Paget Goldthwait (HM), Greg Gorodentsev (HM), Lily Harris (SK), Kate Lundy (GK), Tate Mitchell (SK,HM), Sofia Morera (SK), Bertina Xue (SK), Kako Yamada (HM). Commonwealth School — Anna Koch (SK). Winsor School — Emma Bernstein (HM), Hailey Yetman (HM).

Burlington

Burlington High School — Aysha Afzal (SK), Abigail Hogan (SK), Taylor Leroux (HM), Mat Mitchell (SK), Jovan Sematimba (HM), Samantha Sheppard (HM), Jillian Sullivan (HM), Melanie Sunnerberg (HM), Brenna Tedesco (HM), Anne Zhang (HM,GK,HM,HM,GK). Clearway School — Victoria Lewis (2HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Annika Johnson (HM), Yufeng Long (HM). Marshall Simonds Middle School — Jordan Casaubon (GK, American Visions Nominee), Sydney Craig (2SK), Madison Green (SK), Ashley Koman (HM), Emily Marquis (SK), Analicia Padilla (SK), Neil Pandit (HM), Olivia Virgin (GK). Winsor School — Sarah Bradley (HM).

Byfield

The Governor's Academy — Josephine Azarovitz (HM), Jeremy Bedard (HM), Brandon Benson (GK), Khyli Brown (GK), Gaele Henry (HM), Ember Hua (GK), Jin Kang (GK), Brian Kang (2GK), Chloe Jeongmin Lee (2GK,HM), Michael Luchini (SK,2HM), Ken Minamoto (SK), Emma Nekoroski (SK), Jie-ling Ngo (SK), Jack Norton (GK), Jimin Park (2GK,3SK), Abigail Pike (SK), Shawn Robertson (GK,SK,2HM), Aj Sample (HM), Helen Shi (HM), Jack Sine (HM), Katelyn Sommers (HM), Cody Thurston (2SK), Jessica Timmer (HM), Zong-rui Wee (HM). Triton Regional High School — Lexi Penniman (SK).

Cambridge

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Tajwar Ahad (2HM). Cambridge Rindge and Latin — Rom Bartov (GK,SK), Noah Beckert (GK,SK,HM), Lillian Blanchard (HM), Ruby Booz (HM), Sam Brill-Weil (GK), Jacob Brill-weil (HM), Lara Butera (SK), Rose Chalfin-wakeley (GK), Rethia Chhimy (SK), Seamus Donaldson (HM), Jane Ely (HM), Honora Gibbons (SK,HM), Margalit Gibbs (SK), Lucas Gibson (GK), Mirella Greenberg (SK,HM), Antonio Horatius (SK), Sasha Landar (HM), Eleanor Lieberman (SK), Reyer Lummis (HM), Elsa Mark-ng (2HM), Myles Parker (HM), Zohar Propp-Hurwitz (2HM), Harriet Small (GK), Lucia Solorzano (HM), Lucy Sternbach (SK), Samuel Stubbs (SK), Stephanie Walsh (2GK,SK), Renata Watson (SK,2HM), Noah Zibello (HM). Commonwealth School — Megan Berry (GK). School - none recorded — Philos Kim (GK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Caroline Coolidge (2HM), Amanda Poorvu (SK). The Rivers School — Katherine Longfield (GK). Winsor School — Babette Kania (HM).

Canton

Canton High School — Edward Huang (SK), Julia Kent (GK), Shannon Whalen (HM). Landmark School — Samantha Foilb (SK). St. Catherine of Siena Elementary School — Jennifer Barron (HM).

Carlisle

Carlisle School — Daphne Baldoumas (GK), Cleo Baldoumas (SK), Maggie Barry (SK), Maggie Besthoff (SK), Samantha Brown (SK), Iris Chen (GK), Farrow Davis (SK), Lucy Jimenez (SK), Naima Joachim (SK), Grace King (HM), Nick Myers (SK), Landon Nuzum-clark (GK), Ellen Su (SK). Concord Carlisle High School — Courtney Campagna (HM), Martin Nayeri (SK), Daria Pietropaolo (GK,HM), Mia Royce (SK). Concord-Carlisle — Max Stropkay (SK), Sunny Tang (3SK), Will Tappen (HM).

Centerville

Barnstable High School — Anna Gilmore (HM), Kaitlyn Holzworth (HM).

Charlton

Auburn High School — Anisa Sherzai (SK,HM). Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Jessica Dasilveira (SK), Rachael Schulman (HM).

Chatham

Cape Cod Academy — Paulina Zuckerman (SK).

Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Peter Curtis (GK), Owen Eastwood (SK), Devin Firicano (SK), Alyssa Genereux (SK,HM), Karen Keller (3HM), Darren Lye (HM), Alisha Mithal (SK,HM), Hannah Riffe (SK), Elizabeth Salomaa (GK,HM,HM,SK,HM,HM,HM,HM), Jennifer Sohn (HM), Crystal Zhu (2HM). Concord-Carlisle — Ethan Pohl (3GK). Innovation Academy Charter School — Lovinia Collins (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Emma Sharon (HM). McCarthy Middle School — Isabelle Cole (SK), Alessandra Lebrun (HM), Grace Mcdonnell (SK). Parker Middle School — Madeleine Morin (HM), Nathaniel Morris (HM), Anthony Repoza (HM).

Chestnut Hill

Brimmer and May School — Michelle Li (HM). Brookline High School — Isabel Cole (GK,SK). School - none recorded — Ji Hyun Yeo (HM). The Rivers School — Courtney Drucker (GK). The Roxbury Latin School — Evan Epstein (SK), Joey Mullen (SK). Winsor School — Chaeyoung Chun (HM), Ellie Fulkerson (HM), Michelle Walsh (2SK).

Chilmark

Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Isabella Maidoff (HM). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Andrei Bernier (HM).

Cohasset

Cohasset Middle/High School — Emily Rosano (HM), Mysia Trojnor-barron (GK), Bridget Wixted (HM). Milton Academy — Alison Bodner (HM). Notre Dame Academy — Charlotte Rose (SK).

Colrain

Stoneleigh Burnham School — Sophie Spring (HM).

Concord

Concord Carlisle High School — Amanda Gates (GK), Ella Leininger (HM), Natalie Ma (GK), Andrew Vogel (SK), Eva Volckova (GK). Concord-Carlisle — Sachin Arora (HM), Eli Decker (GK), Lorin Demuth (HM), Aiden Gerstmyer (SK,HM), Lauren Harrington (HM), Colin Harvey (SK), Tara Kielty (HM), Kasey Lee (GK,HM), Jacob Meyerson (GK,SK,HM), Rose Therese Piz (SK), Amanda Vejins (HM).Middlesex School — Khanh Dang (HM,HM,GK,HM,HM,HM,HM,HM). Northfield Mount Hermon School — Olivia Cleary (4GK,HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Katherine Awalt-Conley (GK), William Close (3GK,HM, American Visions Nominee).

Cotuit

Barnstable High School — Hailey Silliman (HM). Sturgis Charter Public School: East — Isabella Luff (GK).

Cumberland, R.I.

Landmark School — Michelle Authelet (SK,GK,SK,SK).

Dallas, Texas

Tabor Academy — Phillip Eisner (2HM).

Dalton

Wahconah Regional High School — Eliza Petithory (HM).

Danvers

Danvers High School — Tristan Gilliss (GK), Lauren Hawkins (GK), Shelby Warren (HM). Holten Richmond Middle School — Sarah Welford (HM). The Governor's Academy — Lily Bailey (SK,HM).

Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Mariah Baker (HM), Alexandra Chiquito (GK), Hana Chouinard (HM), Nicole Correia (HM), Macy Fernandes (HM,SK,SK), Devon Lachapelle (HM), Torreya Moniz (SK), Amanda Novo (SK), Madeline Pfirrman (HM), Talya Pimentel (HM), Tessa Remy-miller (HM), Serena Turner (HM).

Dedham

Commonwealth School — Emma Porter (HM). Concord Academy — Cindy Wang (SK,HM). Dedham High School — Chloe Adams (2HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Kiera Rowe (HM). The Rivers School — Elizabeth Baldini (HM).

Deerfield

Deerfield Academy — Madeline Moon (HM,SK,SK,HM).

Dennis

Cape Cod Academy — Tong Yang (HM). Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Kelsey Fiske (HM).

Dennisport

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Tom Coute (3GK), Olivia Gomez (HM), Ainhoa Lorenzo (SK), Taj Rambhadjan (HM),Robertho Blanc (HM).

Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Clarice Lemay (4HM).

Dixon, Calif.

Landmark School — Sabrina Clark (GK,SK,SK,HM).

Dorchester

Belmont Hill School — Jovan Jones (HM). Boston College High School — Alexander Kostas (HM). Lexington High School — Jovanni Kent (HM). Melrose High School — Kaela Henderson (HM). Madison Park Technical Vocational High School — Arvonné Patterson (HM).

Dover

Beacon High School — Laura Hardin (HM). Dover-Sherborn High School — Alli Fam (SK), Lily Shale (HM). Milton Academy — Matthew Langen (SK).

Dracut

Brooks School — Erinn Lee (HM). Dracut Senior High School — Sarah Boermeester (GK), Taylor Lefebvre (2SK).

Dunstable

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Serena Scharn (GK), Delaney Tibbetts (HM).

Duxbury

Duxbury High School — Alexandra Diamond (SK), Samantha Diamond (SK), Riley Hoff (GK), Jonas Patrolia (GK), Sophie Rogerson (HM), Walt Rudicus (HM), Theodore Wahle (SK).

East Boston

The Rivers School — Debbie Herrera (HM).

East Dennis

St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Siobhan Noyes (HM).

East Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Isabel Davern (HM), Julia Guerin (2HM). Falmouth High School — Jake Campbell (SK), Marcus Dalpe (HM), Kayleigh Murray (SK), Tess Pimental (HM).

East Freetown

Apponequet Regional High School — Danielle Simpkin (3HM).

East Longmeadow

Holyoke Catholic High School — Mark Sweeney (SK). School - none recorded — Andrew Goncalves (HM).

East Providence

Dana Hall School — Jenna Howard (HM).

East Sandwich

St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Max Cho (SK). Sturgis Charter Public School: East — Josh Cox (HM).

East Taunton

Taunton High School — Megan Arruda (HM), Ian Cornelius (HM).

East Walpole

Walpole High School — Michaela Federico (HM), Nell Gordon (HM,GK,SK), Abigail Wohler (HM).

Eastham

Nauset Regional High School — Jetta Cook (SK), Kathleen Ferris (GK). School - none recorded — Kathleen Ferris (GK).

Easthampton

The Hartsbrook School — Callum Sullivan (SK). WOW Art Studio — Jungyeon Park (GK,2HM).

Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Christina Cobb (HM), Kaitlyn Gurman (2SK), Jessica Looney (HM), Karinna Mekler (2GK), Olivia Mileika (3GK,2SK), Sabrina Mine (SK), Valerie Nunziato (SK,2HM).

Edgartown

Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Layla Buckley (HM). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Emily Kleinhenz (HM), Michael Morris (HM), Donald O'Shaughnessy (SK).

Egremont

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Cooper Ronan (GK,SK,HM).

Essex

Landmark School — Alicia Ansara (SK). Manchester Essex Regional High School — Lucas ONeil (SK), Olivia Painter (HM), Andrew Rennie (HM). Manchester Essex Regional Middle School — Brianna Pappas (HM), Julia Whitten (HM).

Everett

Everett High School — Anthony Tejada (HM), Linh Vu (GK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter School — Hannah Stewart (HM).

Fairhaven

Fairhaven High School — Sarelle Veitch (SK).

Fall River

BMC Durfee High School — Sarah Cartin (HM), Meberlie Marchese Rodriguez (SK).

Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Kristen Kallberg (GK), Austin Lubbe (GK), Rebekah Raber (HM). Tabor Academy — Katharine Solien (3HM).

Fitchburg

Fitchburg High School — Tracy Lor (HM), Alize Souryyavongsa (HM). McKay Arts Academy — Jazmin Stewart (GK). Oakmont Regional High School — Joey Bonanno (GK), Austin Evans (HM).

Florence

Northampton High School — Jacob Bridgman (HM).

Foxborough

Bishop Feehan High School — Hayley Levesque (GK). Foxborough High School — Brianna Boger (GK,SK), Bailey Collins (SK), Amber Dauphinee (2GK,SK,2HM), Julia Dillon (HM), Ethan Hicks (HM), Sophia Jaberi (SK,2HM), Devon Lovely (SK), Livvy Manson (HM), Jeff Melo (GK), Emily Nutting (HM), Mike Rellleva (HM), Molly Slyman (HM), Matt Stamatov (HM,SK,SK), Nicolas Sugrue (2GK), Holly Wilbar (HM).

Framingham

Ashland High School — Isabella Linardi (HM). Brimmer and May School — Kristin Gates (HM). Framingham High School — Lauren Comerato (GK), Sydney De Santis (HM), Julia Ellis (HM), Lindsey Hart (SK), Thuy Hoang (HM), Kyra Kabler (SK), Emily Stacey (SK), Cali Vaccarello (HM), Joseph Vazquez (GK), Micheal Walsh (HM). Marian High School — Bo Sung Kim (HM), Song Liu (HM). The Rivers School — Molly Eden (HM), Caleb Leeming (SK), Aspen Pierson (HM).

Franklin

Bishop Feehan High School — Megan Cashin (SK), Shannon Smith (SK). Franklin High School — Marisa Crandall (HM), Erin Hanley (HM), Abigail Lavallee (SK), Maddie Liberatore (HM), Lucy Morgan (HM), Megan Newton (HM), Morgan Peterson (SK), Samantha Silverman (SK), Isabelle Stanley (SK), Emma Trinanes (2GK,2SK), Jeff Wu (GK). Remington Middle School — Hannah Addi (SK). School - none recorded — Jacqueline Forcina (GK). The Rivers School — Cara Callahan (HM), Brenna Pipe (SK).

Georgetown

Georgetown Middle/High School — Hailey Bonia (HM,SK,SK,HM,HM), Meghan Knizak (HM), Effie Shilhan (SK).

Gill

Northfield Mount Hermon School — Haonan He (SK).

Gloucester

Gloucester High School — Olivia Casey (HM), Julia Demarjian (HM), Caroline Enos (SK), Mary Gray (HM), Jessica Palazola (SK), Hannah Pastagal (SK). Pingree School — Cody Haight (HM). The Waring School — Kajsa Ray (GK), Brooks Richon (2HM).

Grafton

Grafton Memorial Senior — Maggie Parone (GK).

Granby

Granby Junior Senior High School — Caitlin Albers (2GK,SK,2HM).

Great Barrington

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Hannah Handel (2HM).

Groton

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Elysa Briggs (SK), Emma Demers (GK), Clare Hong (2GK,HM), Tara Lynch (GK,HM), Saya Norton (GK), Nicholas Odell (GK,SK), Will Premru (GK,HM), Lillian Vo (HM,SK,HM,SK), Sara Walsh (2SK). Groton School — Yang Hyun Cho (SK), Gina Kim (3GK,2SK). Lawrence Academy — Qingtian Tu (HM). School - none recorded — Mukhtar Amiry (GK,SK).

Groveland

Pentucket Regional Senior High School — Natalie Pelletier (GK,SK), Rebecca Smith (SK), Megan Walsh (HM).

Hadley

Amherst Regional High School — Annika Fett (SK), Jesse Newman (SK).

Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Fiona Collins (SK,HM), Josh Erhard (2HM), Madison Kenny (SK), Caroline Mastrianni (2HM). Landmark School — Katie Dirico (SK,HM). Pingree School — Charlotte Reynders (SK,HM).

Hampden

Minnechaug Regional High School — Paulina Modestow (GK,SK).

Hanover

Hanover High School — Maria Calabro (HM), Maddi Giovanucci (HM), Emma Hardy (GK,HM,SK), Karla Lamoureux (SK), Jillian Locke (HM), Haley Martin (GK,SK,2HM), Ava Mcwade (HM), Mary McWilliams (2HM), Christina Nee (2HM), Keara Norris (SK), Annika Rowland (2HM), Lauren Sointu (GK). Sacred Heart High School — Rachel Kelliher (SK).

Hanscom Afb

Bedford High School — Kendall Hiltz (SK).

Hanson

South Shore Charter Public School — Ila White (SK). Whitman Hanson Regional — Ross Bartlett (GK), Hailey Hennessey (HM).

Hardwick

Eagle Hill School — Riley Calhoun (SK).

Harvard

The Bromfield School — Jane Sullebarger (GK,HM), Allie Wei (HM), Grace Young (GK).

Harwich

Monomoy Regional High School — Grace Fernandes (SK), Cassandra Hall (HM). Nauset Regional High School — Sophie Bergquist (SK,HM), Elizabeth Douglass (GK).

Haverhill

Central Catholic High School — Emma Bolduc (GK,SK). Haverhill High School — Jalexis Alvarado (HM), Jasmin Amadis (HM), Bryanna Cameron (SK), Mika Emmanuel (HM), Shanice Gaouette (HM), Abigail Scovotti (SK), Daniel Whitney (HM).

Hingham

Hingham High School — Ellis Boyd (2HM), Kai Li Cummings (3HM), Severine Fortin (GK), Luke Haney (GK), Madeline Kelly (HM), Raina Kenigsberg (2HM), Hannah Kornack (HM), Lauren Kourafas (2SK,HM), Laura Lynch (2SK), Morgan Nuttall (GK,4HM), Kristin Saleski (GK,SK), Caroline Schuck (HM), Jake Van Dine (HM), Weston Ward (GK,3SK,HM), Hannah Bosnian (SK,HM).

Holden

School - none recorded — Margaret Love (HM).

Holliston

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Julia Kraplin (SK,GK,SK,HM). Holliston High School — Jenna Ferland (GK,HM), Allison Keast (GK,SK), Kate Savage (HM), Sydney Snow (GK), Samantha Tate (2GK).

Holyoke

Granby Junior Senior High School — Emily Mainville (HM).

Hopedale

Hopedale Junior Senior High School — Jingya Xu (SK,HM).

Hopkinton

Hopkinton High School — Maddie Abbott (HM), Megan Barnes (2HM), Chryssanthi Barris (GK), Meg Bradbury (SK), Shannon Brown (HM), Max Charteris (SK,HM), Mia Coutinho (GK), Vasilios Dentiste (SK), Michael Domingo (SK), Abby Druffner (HM), Annie Dumas (GK), Lydia Franklin (SK), Cyrus Freshman (2HM), Sasha Hagan (HM), Meghan Herlihy (SK), Madeline Juffras (SK,HM), Lukas Kaminski (HM), Graham Kulig (2HM), Se Yeon Lee (HM), Sarah Lincoln (SK), Haley Mcgrath (GK), Danielle Mellor (HM), Sadie Morgan (HM), Meredith Nealon (HM), Isabella Perino (SK,HM), Taylor Pichel (HM), Maggie Siegfried (GK,SK), Bridget Stafford (SK), Angela Thomas (HM), Amanda Urlage (SK), Morgan Vanbeek (GK), Emma Wright (HM), Emma Zent (HM). School - none recorded — Abigail Gilbert (HM), Sarah Kang (GK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Dylan Davis (GK,SK). The Rivers School — Brendon Hamblet (HM), Julia Thissell (HM), Hopkinton Middle School — Jesse Tompkins (HM).

Housatonic

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Tagan Mundy (GK).

Hubbardston

Quabbin Regional Middle School — Anna Kate Kinnear (HM).

Hudson

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Skyla Chaves (GK). Hudson High School — Sarah Ellis (SK), Sophia Francolini (HM), Morgan Nelson (HM), Amanda Quinn (HM). School - none recorded — Megan Scott (GK).

Hull

Commonwealth School — Calliope Pina Parker (HM). Hull High School — Kendall Carmody (SK), Allison Tarnovean (2HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Alison Walsh (HM).

Hyde Park

Boston Latin School — Madaline Riley (HM), Ciara Ryan (SK). Melrose High School — Amari Dias (HM). Needham High School — Maya Newell (HM).

Ipswich

Ipswich High School — Tae Abuza (HM), Zoe Gillette (SK,GK,GK,GK,GK,SK), Sam Manning (HM), Ryley O'Brien (HM). Ipswich Middle School — Emily Davidson (GK). The Waring School — Elizabeth Patrick (SK), Gabe Weedon (2HM).

Jamaica PLain

School - none recorded — Jordan Nelson (2GK,SK,HM).

Jericho, N.Y.

Phillips Academy — Claire Park (SK,HM).

Johnston

Landmark School — Ben Battista (GK,SK).

Kingston

Sacred Heart High School — Olivia Colombo (GK). Silver Lake Regional High School — Erin Suliivan (HM).

Lakeville

Bishop Stang High School — Sihuang Man (GK,2HM). Coyle & Cassidy High School — Juliann Amirault (HM).

Lancaster

Nashoba Regional — Abigale Connor (GK).

Lawrence

Brooks School — Lidiana Lantigua (HM). Business Management & Finance High School — Alejandro Reynoso (HM). Central Catholic High School — Chantall Ontivero (HM), Natalie Perez (HM). Humanities & Leadership Development High School — Lasnier Del Orbe (SK). Parthum Middle School — Ilaisa Garcia (GK), Karina Gil (GK), Nataly Guzman (GK), Alyssa Jimenez (SK), Manases Jiminian (GK), Christian Lawrence (SK), Chynna Morales (GK), Jone Perez (SK), Jazyiah Tankersley (GK). Performing and Fine Arts High School — Eduardo Cartagena (2HM), Yanilo Duran (SK,3HM), Denisse Paulino (HM), Brianna Romero (GK). South Lawrence East Middle School — Viviany Morales (HM), Emely Siri (SK).

Leawood, Kan.

Phillips Academy — Jenny Huang (GK,HM).

Leverett

Amherst Regional High School — Josephine Coppinger (GK,HM).

Lexington

Belmont Hill School — Zach Shpilner (HM). Commonwealth School — Ian Polakiewicz (HM). Jonas Clarke Middle School — Amy Hu (GK), Rebecca Kielar (SK), Claire Mcelwee (SK,HM), Claire Shiple (SK), Alexa Wardwell (HM), Janabel Xia (SK), Erik Zou (3GK,SK,3HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Grace Moore (HM), Eunkyung Noh (2HM). Lexington High School — Sirena Abalian (GK), Elizabeth Case (SK), Cary Chai (HM), Ana Dolan (HM), Audrey Dupupet (HM), Joseph Fraser (HM), Oriel Hiser (HM), Yeji "Janey" Lee (2GK,SK), Kara Luo (HM), Safa Mehrjui (HM), Jennifer Mitchell (HM), Elise Rubenstein (HM), Daniella Sears (SK), Andrew Wang (HM), Grace Wu (HM), Katherine Ye (SK,HM), Matthew Zanin (HM), Ethan Zou (2SK,HM). Milton Academy — William Hawkins (GK,SK). School - none recorded — Yihan (Alice) Chiu (GK), Jess Fleming (SK), Grace Hu (SK), Seonyu Hwang (GK), Lewis Hwang (GK,SK), Eunyoung Lee (7GK,SK,HM), Isaiah Lee-shim (SK), Yuxiang Nie (HM), Pauline Prescheux (4GK,2SK,3HM), Claudia Sun (2HM), Jayne Vogelzang (HM), Catherine Wang (GK), Hannah Wang (HM), Katherine Ye (SK), Kevin You (GK,2HM), Leo Yu (2SK), Bonnie Yun (GK), Kairong Zhang (SK,GK,HM), Joy Zhou (SK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Coby Gray (GK,HM), Max Pratt (SK), Kavita Sundaram (HM). The Governor's Academy — Nora Bradford (SK). William Diamond Middle School — Cathleen Chen (SK), Anna Craver (SK), Angela Lai (GK,HM), Adi Thatai (HM), Lilla Torontali (HM), Seo-hyun Yoo (SK).

Lincoln

Brimmer and May School — Michael Finn-henry (HM). Landmark School — Zachary Webster (SK). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Abby Payne (HM), Madde Pontin (HM). Newton Country Day School — Emma Clark (2HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Raewyn Fairless (GK).

Littleton

Littleton High School — Brian Cahill (HM), Adam Canfield (SK), Corrine Losch (SK), Emily Malone (2GK,4HM), Samantha Yates (SK).

Longmeadow

Longmeadow High School — Emelia Bakowski (HM), Emily Carroll (GK), Caroline Frigon (GK), Emma Jones (SK,HM), Madeleine Neiman (GK), Lauren Padilla (GK), Emily Robinson (HM), Laura Szczepanek (HM).

Lowell

Gr Lowell Regional Vocational Tech — Victoria Anderson (HM), Chormrern Chan (SK), Andrew Tricoche (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Akwasi Appiah (HM). Lowell High School — Elaine Cabreja (HM), Savonna Chantha (SK), Rhachana Chen (HM), Brendan Di (HM), Cornell Grinkley (HM), Tristyn Mitchell (GK), Kelly Nguyen (SK), Rachel Norton (HM), Steven Paquette (SK), Marianne Rosa (HM), Andrew Schuster (GK), Natalie Sree (HM), Vathay Yaing (HM).

Ludlow

School - none recorded — Marissa Fabbo (HM).

Lunenburg

Bancroft School — Katherine Bovenzi (HM).

Lynn

Bishop Fenwick High School — Madalaine Quintiliani (HM). Dana Hall School — Sasha Megie (SK,HM). Lynn English High School — Jessica Herrera (HM). Mystic Valley Regional Charter School — Soleil Francois (SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Jackson Heath (SK).

Lynnfield

Lynnfield High School — Marianne Oliveri (HM). Phillips Academy — Iris Zheng (GK).

Madison, MISS.

The Governor's Academy — Daniel Yeh (2HM).

Malden

Malden Catholic High School — Nicholas Leonce (HM). Malden High School — Tanqiu Chen (SK), Samantha Drapinski (SK), Jimmy Em (2SK), Gianna Giuliano (HM), Daria Lee (GK,HM), Eric Lee (SK), Jade Liu (2HM), Emily Mo (SK,HM), Amanda Nguyen (GK), Timothy Nsubuga (HM), Chu Shi (HM), Yan Zheng (SK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter School — Helen Chan (HM), Demetri Christodoulides (HM), Fayrouz Farhane (HM). School - none recorded — Timur Berilo (HM).

Manchester

Manchester Essex Regional High School — Aisling Batchelder (HM), Liam Crossen (HM), Elizabeth Dulski (HM), Courtney Macdougall (HM), Lily Moore (SK), Devon Musgrave-johnson (2HM), Maddie Shaw (HM), Hannah Thorne (2HM), Madonna Mcguire (SK).

Mansfield

Bishop Feehan High School — Delaney Lynch (HM). Mansfield High School — Haley Dunlap (HM), Maya Tajchman (SK,2HM).

Marblehead

Brookwood School — Nils Skaane (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Izzy Coffman (2HM). Commonwealth School — Rachelle Flowers (SK). Marblehead High School — Hayley Coleman (SK,HM), Ana Curtin (GK), Lily Dolin (SK,HM), Alexa Ehrenberg (GK), Hannah Fobert (HM), Olivia James (HM), Annie Krivit (SK), Lindy Miller (GK,HM), Cameron O'Connor (HM), Amber Orozco (HM), Cordelia Roberts (SK), Madeleine Rule (2HM), Annabelle Walsh (HM), Amanda Zarni (2SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Sean Janko (GK).

Marion

Bishop Stang High School — Thomas Quinlan (HM). Falmouth Academy — Megan Iverson (HM). Old Rochester Regional High School — Kyra Lorden (2GK). Tabor Academy — Hao Chen (HM), Sarah Crosby (SK), Jennifer Joung (SK).

Marlborough

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Anna Cherkinsky (GK,SK). Marian High School — Anqi Zhou (SK,2HM). Marlborough High School — Victoria Breitenfeld (HM), Christina Giordano (SK). School - none recorded — Abbe Gould (2GK), Anna Li (HM). St. Bernadettes School — Maximus Terra (SK).

Marshfield

Marshfield High School — Lillian Austin (SK), Lily Celino (2SK), Noelle Darian (SK), Amy Gately (SK), Grace Lennon (HM), Keagan Marcella (HM), Christyna Tamulevich (HM).

Marstons Mills

Barnstable High School — Laine Delaney (HM), Caleigh Mcdonald (GK,HM).

Mattapoisett

Falmouth Academy — Oliver Russell (SK).

Maynard

The Cambridge School of Weston — Josh Glass (SK).

Medfield

Medfield Senior High School — Kristin Buscone (GK), Jasmin Chan (HM), Dana Cruickshank (HM), J.j. Gorman (GK,SK), Amy Johanson (SK), Connor Jordan (HM). The Rivers School — Eleanor Branka (HM), Maddie Branka (HM).

Medford

Medford High School — Jennie Lam (SK), Barbara Souza (HM,SK,SK,SK).

Medway

Medway High School — Amily Buenrrostro (HM), Isabella Detoma (HM). School - none recorded — Elizabeth Civetti (SK,2HM).

Melrose

Boston College High School — Gerard Frasca (2HM). Commonwealth School — Julia Curl (2HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Xergio Aguilar (SK). Malden Catholic High School — Steven Doucette (SK). Melrose High School — Kathryn Baldi (HM), Kathy Chieng (HM), Jenna Santos (HM), Deborah Sullivan (SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Jacob Swaim (SK).

Mendon

Nipmuc Regional High School — Kyle Jankauskas (SK), Justin Phipps (SK).

Merrimack

The Governor's Academy — Lily Nishan (SK).

Methuen

Central Catholic High School — Carina Imbornone (SK), Emely Rossetto (SK). Methuen High School — Aileen Carmona (SK), Nicholas Comerford (SK), Alan Diaz (HM,SK,GK), Lauren Gagnon (SK), Shannon Lilja (HM), Leticia Omezi (SK), Jocelyn Rodriguez (HM), Deric Sutton (SK), Cameron Walsh (HM). Performing and Fine Arts High School — Brittany Ortiz (SK). The Pike School — Clay Rabold (SK).

MiddleboroUGH

Middleborough High School — Riley Anderson (SK). Sacred Heart High School — Matthew Johnson (HM), Shannon Padgett (HM).

Middleton

Masconomet Regional High School — Whitney Nekoroski (SK,HM). Masconomet Regional High school — Kimberly Blundell (SK), Tracey Brown (HM), Kaylee Buono (HM), Jillian Cardarelli (GK), Mackenzie Gleason (SK,HM), Ashley Jones (HM). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Harrison Davis (HM), Fiona Mcneil (GK), Whitney Nekoroski (SK), Mia Scarpa (HM), Nicolas Siraco (SK).

Milford

Milford High School — Andrew Salazar (SK), Alexa Sanchioni (HM), Sara Silva (SK), Julia Tempesta (SK), Adeline Thibeault (SK), Kayla Hipolito (SK,HM).

Millis

Millis High School — Rio Calais (HM), Marlee Durand (SK).

Milton

Boston College High School — Dylan Foran (HM), Daniel Stockbridge (SK). Brimmer and May School — Zia Angell (HM). Charles S Pierce Middle School — Aine Buchau (HM), Mary Howley (HM). Fontbonne Academy — Jiaqi Pan (HM), Jiaxing Wang (HM). Milton Academy — Claudia Chung (HM), Jeong Woo Kim (GK,2SK), Ju Young Kim (HM,SK,SK,SK,HM), Lily McCarthy (2HM), Faith Pang (HM), Giselle Prado (HM). Milton High School — Maia Adley (HM), Mairead Dambruch (HM), Meghan Donelan (HM), Anna Gaden (HM), Madeline Hoy (HM), Joshua Kery (GK,HM), Emma Pred-Sosa (SK), Michael Wyatt (GK). Thayer Academy — Gabrielle Whittle (HM).

Montague

The Hartsbrook School — Karina Pooser (SK).

Monterey

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Hunter Andrus (HM).

Natick

Dana Hall School — Julia Donovan (HM). Landmark School — Dylan Shrier (2GK,HM). Natick High School — Jacob Clerico (HM), Addison Dlott (2HM), Samuel Johnson (2GK,2SK), Alice Johnson (HM), Irina Kowalewski (HM), James Traficonte (HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Paul Mason (HM), Devon Rosenberg (SK). The Rivers School — Brendon Argueta (HM), Julian Bauriedel (HM), Elizabeth Webber (HM). Winsor School — Lian Mccarthy (GK,HM).

Needham

Belmont Hill School — Lawson Morris Lawson Morris (SK). Needham High School — Elizabeth Barber (SK,3HM), Ali Bartlett (GK,SK), Emily Berger (GK,2HM), Isabel Cole (SK,HM), Claire Connors (SK), Joshua Desouza (HM), Alex Dorion (HM), William Fidurko (HM), Laura Geraci (GK), Monika Hedman (GK,SK), Lily Kip (2GK,2SK,4HM), Emily Levy (SK), Grace Li (2HM), Lindsey Mcevoy (HM), Sarah Mclaughlin (HM), Julia Owen (HM), Jaclyn Rothenberg (SK,HM), Priya Skelly (GK), Jillian Smith (HM), Charlotte Terry (SK), Brianna Tse (2HM). Noble and Greenough School — Kevin Chen (SK,HM), Caroline Kinghorn (GK), Lindsey Qian (SK). Pollard Middle School — Talia Attar (SK), Andrew Blackburn (GK), Grace Li (2SK), Michael Mckay (SK,HM), Alexandra Putprush (2SK), Ryan Supple (HM), Kayla Talcoff (HM), Kaykay Zhu (HM). School - none recorded — Erin Barker (HM), Avery Mathias (GK), Helena Zhang (SK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Ben Blaustein (HM). The Rivers School — Ben Pasculano (SK,HM).

New Castle, N.H.

The Governor's Academy — Paul Holloway (GK).

New York

Buxton School — Mia Masucci (SK,SK,HM,HM).

Newark, n.J.

The Governor's Academy — Akosua Opong-wiredu (SK,HM).

Newbury

The Governor's Academy — Racquel Nassor (SK,HM).

Newburyport

Landmark School — Julian Vye (GK). Newburyport High School — Madeleine Goodhart (SK,HM), Kate Keery (SK), Audrey Vandermeulen (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Kate Anderson-Song (HM). The Waring School — Mateo Lincoln (HM).

Newton

Beacon High School — Alexandra Morgan (GK). Belmont High School — Hae Soo Park (SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Cassandra Kane (SK,HM). Commonwealth School — Amanda Dai (HM), Julia Wu (HM), Sarah Wu (HM). Dana Hall School — Caroline Safran (HM). Milton Academy — Juliet Mccann (SK). Newton Country Day School — Claire Picken (SK). Newton North High School — Katie Bradshaw (SK), Spencer Bronk (HM), Jules Clott (HM), Elizabeth Fan (GK,HM), Charlotte Feldman (HM), Alex Hoffman (GK,HM), Julielle Kahn (HM), Nadav Konforty (HM), Joanna Le (SK), Sophie Lyon (HM), Michaela Morgan (GK), Sofia Perez-Dietz (HM), Noah Pinnolis (GK), Camilla Plaster (HM). Newton South High School — Harrison Chebac (2HM), Annalisa Flynn (2GK,SK), Sophie Galowitz (GK), Rachel Goldstein (HM), Doina Iliescu (HM), Hannah Karten (GK,SK), Tomer Keren (GK,3HM), Kailah Korsh (2SK), Soohyun Kwak (GK,SK,HM), Ariel Neumann (HM), Genevieve Ogden (GK), Hadas Rosen (GK), Ellan Suder (HM), Paul Swetz (SK), Yoelena Tkebuchava (HM), Elizabeth Wojciechowska (GK), Qingnan Zhang (SK,HM). Oak Hill Middle School — Ron Berdichevsky (SK). School - none recorded — Hannah Cai (GK,SK,HM), Jiyoung Jeong (GK,2SK), Jaehun Jeong (SK), Sojung Meang (SK,HM), Young Park (GK,SK), Isabella Xie (GK,2SK,HM). St. Joseph Preparatory High School — Dongsu Kim (HM). The Roxbury Latin School — Devin Rosen (SK). Winsor School — Emily Siff (GK).

Newtonville

Winsor School — Jillian Lu (2HM).

Norfolk

Bishop Feehan High School — Caroline Wilkins (HM). King Philip Regional High School — Gillian Ferreira (GK,HM), Yamaya Jean (HM), Molly Potts (2HM), Sarah Saaristo (GK).

North Andover

Central Catholic High School — Austin Talbot (HM). School - none recorded — Ophelia Deng (SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Nolan Cavallaro (SK), Benjamin Dinatale (HM), Mitchell Romano (HM).

North Attleboro

Bishop Feehan High School — Nicole Balamas (GK), Fiona Cusack (SK), Madelyn Sweet (SK).

North Billerica

Billerica Memorial High School — Meaghan Cavanagh (HM).

North Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Irena Manukian (2HM). Parker Middle School — Priya Verma (SK).

North Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Jaimie Desousa (HM), Kylie Furtado (HM), Hannah Gluchacki (HM), Sabrina Jefferson (2HM).

North Eastham

Nauset Regional High School — Jacob Labranche (HM).

North Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Jiliane Leroy (SK).

North Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Stewart Ryther (SK).

NortH Hampton

The Governor's Academy — Stephen Damianos (SK,HM).

North Reading

North Reading High School — Emma Wright (HM). Pingree School — Benjamin Esakof (3HM). St. John's Preparatory School — Henry Gustafson (GK).

Northampton

Northampton High School — Sarina Hahn (HM), Anya Spector (SK).

Northborough

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Darya Lugina (HM,GK,HM). Algonquin Regional High School — Anushka Dasgupta (GK), Ellie Howard (GK,HM), Alexandria Montilla (HM), Catie West (GK). Bancroft School — Michael Barshteyn (2HM). School - none recorded — Allie Calabrese (SK), Joyce Fang (GK).

Norton

Bishop Feehan High School — Margaret De Pont (2GK,SK), Isabelle Hanewich (GK), Emily Tetreault (SK). Norton High School — Chloe Gill (GK), Nicole Littlefield (HM), Amanda Pierce (HM), Eric Sanford (GK,2HM).

Norwell

Milton Academy — Ainsley Iwanicki (SK,HM). Norwell High School — Sahana Bail (2SK), Devon Bailey (SK,HM), Victoria Collins (GK), Joshua Dougherty (HM), Shea Garvey (GK), Caity Henning (HM), Tessa Holleran (SK), Annalise Lacorazza (HM), Mary Lambert (SK), Margaux Liuzzi (HM), Maeve Mcgreenery (SK), Julia Minichello (SK), Carli Morin (HM), Paul Seguin (HM), Emily Senatore (HM), Catherine Sheedy (SK), Emma Shortall (HM), Amanda Weydt (HM), Samantha White (SK).

Norwood

Dr. Philip O. Coakley Middle School — Finn Kelley (HM), Catherine Martin (HM). Norwood High School — Jordan Hatchett (HM), Connie Tang (HM).

Oak Bluffs

Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Austin Mcgowan (HM). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Mia Arenburg (HM), Kanika Datta (SK), Kristine Hopkins (GK), Courtney Howell (HM), Gordon Moore (HM,HM,GK,HM), Aaron Teves (SK,SK,HM), Tessa Whitaker (HM), Jack Yuen (3GK).

Oakham

Quabbin Regional High School — August Stowers (HM).

Ocean City, MD.

Landmark School — Rachel Esham (GK).

Orleans

Nauset Regional High School — Haley Benz (GK), Elias Simon (2HM).

Osterville

Pope John Paul II High School — Nicholas Glaser (GK,4HM).

Peabody

Bishop Fenwick High School — Derek Dellisola (SK). Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Anthony Pham (2GK,7SK). Peabody Veterans Memorial High School — Alanna Caplan (GK,HM), Sabrina D'angelo (SK,HM), Matthew Heuston (GK), Darlina Kim (2HM), Alex Torres (SK). Pingree School — Rachel Novack (HM). The Governor's Academy — Alexia Soteropoulos (GK).

Pelham

Amherst Regional High School — Kassia Robinson-Hidas (HM), Maya Spalding-Fecher (SK,HM).

Pembroke

Pembroke High School — Rachel Archibald (HM), Lindsey Budak (HM), Kayla Leland (HM), Angeline Martin (SK), Lindsey Williams (2SK). Rising Tide Charter Public School — Skye Stanton (HM).

Petersham

Quabbin Regional High School — Emma Hager (2GK,HM).

Pittsfield

Miss Hall's School — Sarah Buissink (GK), Jenna Crosier (HM), Ceci Reynolds (GK), Abby Truong (HM).

Plainville

Bishop Feehan High School — Courtney Stoffel (HM). King Philip Regional High School — Robin Bannon (HM), Emma Gerard (HM).

Plymouth

Bishop Stang High School — Myles Goulart (HM). Plymouth Community Intermediate School — Kady Whynott (GK). Plymouth North High School — Sophia Auduong (HM), Scott Ceurvels (GK,HM), Amanda Diodato (HM), Cameron Mccormack (HM), Tracey Pettinato (HM), Allison Roberts (HM), Able Schanhals (HM), Liz Sheldon (GK,HM), Neal Wynne (SK). Plymouth South High School — Alana Barnes (HM), Mike Metz (GK), Jessica Shaw (GK), Autumn Tedeschi (HM). Rising Tide Upper School Charter Public School — Alexandra Melendez (GK), Kaitlyn Parker (GK).

Plympton

Rising Tide Charter Public School — Jessie Gardner (HM).

Pottersville, N.J.

Landmark School — Noelle Garruppo (HM).

Princeton

Wachusett Regional High School — Rachel Utzig (SK).

Provincetown

Nauset Regional High School — Cameron Atwood (HM).

Quincy

Boston College High School — Andrew Kraunelis (HM).

Randolph

South Shore Charter Public School — Morgan Rousseau (SK,HM), Izabella Vital (HM). Trinity Catholic Academy Upper Campus — Eric Johnson (HM).

Reading

Landmark School — Alison Davarich (HM). Reading Memorial High School — Lizzie Alexander (HM), Julie Herman (2HM), Benjamin Lynch (GK), Emily Narahara (HM), Cullen Pu (HM), Natalie Short (HM), Samuel Wagner (HM), Lauren Walsh (2GK), Sydney Willwerth (HM). Walter S Parker Middle School — Matteo Coelho (GK,HM), Samantha Imrich (SK), Ashley Rienzo (SK).

Rehoboth

Bishop Feehan High School — Collin Duffy (HM). Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Alyssa Carlson (HM), Julia Johnson (HM), Brieanne Johnson (SK,2HM), Emily Martini (HM), Emily Moran (SK,2HM), Kari Perez (SK), Kimberly Reilly (HM), Ashley Rossi (SK).

Revere

Revere High School — Melissa Arias (HM), Juliana Cecere (HM), Fredy Gonzalez (HM), Endy Imam (HM), Andrea Lopez (HM), Brenda Machado (2HM), Elizabeth Mather (HM), Jaide Pergola (SK), Erin Whitten (SK).

Rockland

Rockland High School — Danielle Hill (SK), Celia Rosa (SK), Daniel Silva (SK), Taylor Whitley (HM).

Rockport

The Waring School — Isaac Ogle (SK).

Roslindale

Winsor School — Taylor Wright (HM).

Rowley

Triton Regional High School — Sarah Ganzenmuller (HM), Scott-glenn Tanch (SK).

Roxbury

Boston Arts Academy — David Ortiz (HM).

Sagamore Beach

Bourne High School — Rowan Heston (HM).

Salem

Lawrence Academy — Stephanie Ploof (GK). Salem High School — Autumn Abboud (HM), Alexandra Asher (HM), Taylor Ashley (HM), John Ballou (HM), Dominique Butler (HM), Sarah McGray (HM), Jeffrey Set (SK). School - none recorded — Kaitlyn Fabre (GK).

Salisbury

Triton Regional High School — Teresa Benoit (HM), Megan Jacobs (SK).

San Ramon, CaLif.

Groton School — Derek Xiao (5GK,2SK,HM).

Sandwich

Falmouth Academy — Sam Chen (HM). Sturgis Charter Public School: East — Danielle Gregg (HM).

Saugus

Bishop Fenwick High School — Renee Carraggi (GK), Haley Catino (GK,SK), Olivia Pedicini (HM). The Governor's Academy — Julia Barresi (SK). The Rivers School — Jordan Cross (HM).

Scituate

Gates Intermediate School — Milena Adorney (GK). Notre Dame Academy — Abigail Clark (HM), Julia Madden (HM). Scituate High School — Gina Collari (GK), Lexi Delpico (HM), Ellen Foley (HM), Christopher Macdonald (HM), Anna Maguire (2GK), James Naclerio (SK), Jonathan Ricci (SK), Melanie Stewart (HM).

Seekonk

Bishop Feehan High School — Madison Carreiro (HM), Caroline Fortin (GK,SK). Brockton High School — Haley Sousa (GK,HM).

Sharon

Artstudio 58 — Julia Rothstein (SK). Brimmer and May School — Jaime Goldman (2HM). Maimonides School — Eliel Sosis (SK), Shaya Sosis (SK). School - none recorded — Oliver Hu (2HM), Danielle Oh (GK,SK,HM), Christina Sung (SK). Sharon High School — Meghan Haviland (HM), Leah Herrup (HM), Anastassia Korin (HM), Luba Korn (HM), Eugene Kuznetsov (GK), Elizabeth Weiss (SK), Jared Zunenshine (HM).

Sheffield

Berkshire School — Rafael Arredondo (HM), Melody Barros (2SK,HM), Viggo Blomquist (HM), Margaret Butler (HM), Neeka Daemi (HM), Silvana Gomez (GK), Pranckeviciute Ieva (GK,2HM), Sarah Kinney (SK), Ju Young Lee (3GK), Moet Matsuoka (HM), Arwen Neski (SK), Ahria Simons (SK), Katie Soper (GK).

Shelburne Falls

The Hartsbrook School — Dante Radysh Bowman (SK).

Sheldonville

King Philip Regional High School — Alli Heinz (HM).

Sherborn

Dover-Sherborn High School — Michelle Zhang (GK).

Shrewsbury

Shrewsbury Senior High School — Ashley Chan (HM), Celine Chandra (GK,2SK), Autumn Dauksz (GK), Hannah Murray (HM), Megan Reznicek (GK,SK), Ellie Winslow (HM), Caitlin Cullen (HM), Caroline Trabucco (SK).

Shutesbury

Amherst Regional High School — Tarian Palmer (GK,SK,HM).

Somerset

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Jillian Hyburg (GK), Andrew Raposo (2HM), Nicole Sousa (SK,HM).

Somerville

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Cearah Peck (HM). Commonwealth School — Mehitabel Glenhaber (HM). Somerville High School — Fattouma Bekali (HM), Gavin Lawhite (HM), Osvaldo Moreno (SK), Nina Zou (2HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Juliane Iwerks (GK).

South Boston

Boston Latin School — Angela Avrami (HM).

South Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Emma Sanderson (2GK,SK). Sturgis Charter School: West — Maura Eldridge (HM).

South Hadley

South Hadley High School — Benny Woodard (HM).

South Hamilton

St. John's Preparatory School — Matt Safford (GK). The Waring School — Isabelle Cookson (2HM), Eleanor Wright (2HM).

South Walpole

Walpole High School — Alex Dimartino (HM).

South Yarmouth

Trinity Christian Academy — Samuel Willey (HM).

Southborough

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Sarah Hulton (HM). Algonquin Regional High School — Connor Black (HM), Nikki Norcross (HM). Fay School — Il Hwa Chung (HM). Landmark School — Abigail Mcclung (HM). School - none recorded — Audrey Chung (HM), Chung Eun Hong (SK), Soobin Lee (SK), Chaeeun Yoon (3GK,2HM). St. Mark's School — Jee Won Lee (GK,SK,HM). The Rivers School — Christine Yang (HM).

Springfield

Springfield Central High School — Richard Amoako (HM).

Sterling

Chocksett Middle School — Emma Shulenburg (SK).

Still River

The Bromfield School — Samantha Halmshaw (SK).

Stockbridge

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Dylan Curtis (GK), Audriana Esperat (GK,2SK,HM).

Stoughton

Stoughton High School — Brandon Curran (HM), Katie Eckler (2HM), Katherine Jolley (GK), Noble Jones (HM), Tyler Melo (HM), Milgely Perez (HM), Isabelle Solem (HM), Robert Weir (SK).

Stow

Nashoba Regional — Emma Caviness (SK), Emily Recko (SK), Eliza Young (SK).

Sturbridge

St. Sebastians School — Christian Locurto (HM).

Sudbury

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Hallie Fox (HM), Julie Peng (2SK). Ephraim Curtis Middle School — Piyusha Kundu (2SK,2HM), Jessica Ye (SK). Garro Studios — Caitlin Myron (SK). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Joseph Caltabiano (SK), Megan Chunias (SK), Celia Feldberg (2SK,HM), Abigail Flynn (GK), Julie Miller (HM), Katie Quirk (HM), Sam Shealy (SK), Olivia Turner (SK,HM). School - none recorded — Rohini Guin (HM), Karen Hareli (SK), Maddison Manente (GK). The Governor's Academy — Mclean Sherrin (2GK,SK,2HM). The Rivers School — Kayleigh Rahbany (HM).

Sunderland

Amherst Regional High School — Lennart Knight (HM).

Swampscott

The Governor's Academy — Caroline Baker (SK).

Taunton

Taunton High School — Sarena Calderon (HM), Igor Dasilva (GK), Kaileigh Gagnon (SK), Brandon Khang (HM), Nicolette Leach (SK,HM,HM,HM,GK), Luiz Mendes (HM), Katie Sylvia (HM), Annie Tate (HM).

Tewksbury

Austin Preparatory School — Mackenzie Barrall (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Amber Biron (HM).

Topsfield

Landmark School — Natalie Clark (SK,HM). Masconomet Regional High School — Hannah Barrett (2HM), Erin Steen (SK). Masconomet Regional High school — Tucker Fisher (SK,HM), Dana Mathews (SK), Emily Philpot (SK,2HM), Ayla Pitts (SK), Sondra Rogal (SK), Casey Smerczynski (HM). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Elizabeth Coulbourn (HM), Kaitlin Dierze (GK), Tucker Fisher (HM), Carolyn Fisk (2SK,HM), Benjamin Lockhart (HM), Stephanie Longmuir (SK), Emily Philpot (HM), Alexis Pugh (SK), Lyndon Silver (HM). The Governor's Academy — Charlotte Collins (GK).

Townsend

Gardner High School — Cassandra Pillsbury (HM).

Truro

Nauset Regional High School — Isabel Souza (SK,2HM).

Tyngsborough

Academy of Notre Dame High School — Xingrong Xu (GK,SK,GK,SK), Xiao Xu (GK,SK). Gr Lowell Regional Vocational Tech — Emily Gauthier (HM).

Upton

Beacon High School — Aoife O'Connell (2HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Hannah Koizumi (HM). Nipmuc Regional High School — Kristen Denson (HM), Somaiya Rowland (HM).

Uxbridge

Nipmuc Regional High School — Stephanie Poly (SK).

Vineyard Haven

Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Astrid Tilton (SK,HM). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Henry Danielson (SK), Katherine Reid (HM).

Waban

Brimmer and May School — Mark Donato (SK), Taylor Shore (SK). Newton South High School — Olivia Chebac (GK,HM), Margaret Dimarco (2GK,SK), Anjali Shankar (SK,HM). Winsor School — Alexa Lyons (HM).

Wakefield

Covenant Christian Academy — Danielle Buote (SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Ryan Shaw (GK). Wakefield Memorial High School — Ashleigh Farrow (SK), Stephanie Lucas (HM), Ashley O'Connell (SK), Taylor Shannon (HM), Rachel Todisco (SK).

Walpole

Bird Middle School — Annika Ruda (SK). Bishop Feehan High School — Abigail Bosse (SK,HM). Blessed Sacrament School — Lauren Hurley (HM). Eleanor N Johnson Middle School — Colleen Fenton (HM), Olivia Hallal (HM). Walpole High School — Anna Asaridis (HM), Daniel Bean (HM), Alexander Cerqueira (2HM), Stina Cofsky (HM), Shelby Garrod (HM), Lucy Gielow (GK), Caroline Iles (SK,HM), Brian Jackowski (HM), Taylor Petrucci (HM), Emily Rogerson (HM).

Waltham

Brighton High School — Steve Tran (SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Zachary Boughner (GK). Dana Hall School — Spencer Babcock (HM). School - none recorded — Yijin Mao (2SK,HM), Jingyi Yang (HM), Qiuyi Yu (2GK,2SK,HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Noa Machover (GK). The Rivers School — Laura Schmidlein (GK). Waltham Senior High School — Bryan Berrios (HM), Ma'ayan Biran (SK,HM), Vathunya Doangpratheep (HM), Marissa Schwarzentruber (HM).

Wareham

Wareham Senior High School — Michaela Horman (SK).

Watertown

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Sawyer Ames (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Svetlana Sheehan (HM). Watertown High School — Liana Aleksanyan (SK,HM), Katie Eaton (GK), Melanie Halibian (SK), Julia Harrington (SK), Emily Hart(HM), Erika Libertini (HM), Emerson O'Connor (SK), Cristopher Patvakanian (HM).

Wayland

Landmark School — Liam Burbage (HM), Cole Burbage (2HM). School - none recorded — Michelle Li (GK). The Rivers School — Alex Sidell (HM). Wayland High School — Sierra Blom (SK), Dasha Bobrova (GK,SK,HM), Evyenia Coufos (HM), Michael Dibona (GK,SK,HM), Zachary Hays (HM), Annice Kim (SK,HM), Calvin Laituri (GK,4SK,HM), Abigail Mccarthy (HM), Angela Park (GK,SK), Daly Place (2HM), Kira Ryter (SK), Larissa Sehringer (HM), Eric Snow (HM), John Stevenson (HM), Olivia Stitham (SK), Jing (olivia) Zhao (3SK), Sheeva Moradi (HM).Winsor School — Hanna Borgestedt (2HM).

Wellesley

Belmont Hill School — Owen Greenwood (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Angela Liu (GK). Commonwealth School — Fiona Pratt (HM). Dana Hall School — Jillian Campbell (SK), Shauna Kennedy (SK), Ye Ri Lee (GK), Ji Eun Lee (2HM), Manxue Ma (SK), Carla Maza (HM). Milton Academy — Hannah Iafrati (HM), Emma Mehta (HM). Newton Country Day School — Callie Page (2HM). School - none recorded — Abigail Frank (GK), Christie Yu (2GK,SK). The Rivers School — Julia Homa (HM), Emily Saperstone (HM). Wellesley High School — Lauren Barnard (GK,SK), Lindsay Canaday (HM), Lindsay Carroll (HM), Luisa Coakley (HM), Ari Cohen (4GK,SK,2HM), Rachel R. Cohen (HM), Neil Cooper (HM), Ashley Divecchia (SK), Michelle Gee (SK), Sarah Goss (HM), Aj Grignaffini (2GK,2SK), Ariana Harsch (HM), Sabina Hartnett (SK), Lindsay Hauser (HM), Caroline Heffernan (SK), Laurel Howlett (SK), Grace Huddleston (SK), Olivia Hunter (SK), Samantha Lee (HM), Wendy Li (HM), Christina Luby (GK), Dahlia Mahdavi (SK), Eleanor Medley (GK), Caoimhe Mosley (HM), Amanda Ong (HM), Giuliana Psyhogeos (HM), Karina Searcy (HM), Brian Tom (GK), Matthew Tom (GK,HM), Brianna Wang (HM), Isabelle Winkelman (HM), Alex Wong (HM), Molly Yuan (GK). Wellesley Middle School — Maria Batlle (SK), Nicole Beckett (GK,HM), Caroline Bedrosian (GK), Natalie Boyle (GK), Molly Bradach (SK), Nicholas Brown (HM), Jack Carlson (SK), Perianne Caron (GK), Brianna Chan (HM), Catherine Charkoudian (SK), Victoria Chiu (HM), Andrew Derrickson (SK), Kaleigh Donnelly (GK), Warren Downie (HM), Maddie Fleming (SK), Thomas Gartley (GK), Jennifer Guo (SK), Carolyn Hale (SK), Leenah Hamdy (SK), Lily Hitch (GK), Carly Jones (GK), Clare Kelley (SK), Brianna Ko (HM), Evelyn Landers (SK), Justin Lindquist (SK), Charlotte Loder (GK), Caroline Morrow (GK), Rachelle Parker (SK), Emma Petrovich (GK,2SK,HM), Vivian Pou (HM), Micayla Russell Kish (GK), Olivia Vernon (SK), Tiffany Wang (HM), Christie Yu (GK). Winsor School — Clementine Perry (HM), Abigail Simon (HM).

Wenham

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Ethan Ham (GK,SK,HM). Landmark School — Bradley Ellis (SK), Chloe Knowles (GK). School - none recorded — Sebastian Carpenter (HM), Mattheus Carpenter (2GK,SK,2HM). The Governor's Academy — Abby Fuller (SK).

West Barnstable

Barnstable High School — Alexandra Mackey (HM), Nick Thum (SK). Cape Cod Academy — Haiyi Zhao (GK). Falmouth Academy — Kate Armstrong (HM), Martha Clark (HM). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Madelyn Murphy (GK).

West Boylston

West Boylston Junior-Senior High School — Amanda Baldi (HM), Meredith Prato (GK).

West Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Tasha Garland (HM).

West Newbury

The Governor's Academy — Katherine Maina (2GK,HM).

West Newton

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Allison Gould (HM). F A Day Middle School — Cory Zhou (SK,HM). The Carroll School — Aiden Doherty (HM).

West Roxbury

Boston Latin School — Gwyneth Jackman (HM). Fontbonne Academy — Gabriella Minos (GK). The Roxbury Latin School — Alfred Sweeney (HM).

West Tisbury

Falmouth Academy — Aidan Huntington (HM). Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Anna Hill (SK). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Sequoia Ahren (GK), Lee Faraca (HM).

West Yarmouth

Cape Cod Region Vocational Tech — Fabio Pretti (HM). Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Xinlin Huang (HM). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Adriana Cericola (2SK).

Westborough

School - none recorded — Eunseo Jin (GK), Soohyun Oh (SK,HM). Shrewsbury Senior High School — Lily Duffy (SK). Westborough High School — Joanna Aramini (SK), Thandiwe Foster (2HM), Elizabeth Gallary (SK,SK,HM), Olivia Giacobbe (HM), Ryan Okita (HM), Elena Olson (GK), Michelle Stevens (4HM), Ryan Vandoren (HM), Sydney Wells (SK).

Westford

Stony Brook School — Brian Xiang (GK,SK). Westford Academy — Julie Cohen (GK), Jasmine Gutbrod (GK), Ali Loftus (GK,HM), Katie Long (GK,2SK), Madeline Mortensen (HM), Lisa Nakanishi (SK), Nicholas Ormsby (HM), Vanessa Palermo (SK,HM), Jessica Pazienza (HM), Chiaro Peters (GK), Sidney Shea (SK), Britt Sodersjerna (SK), Alice Yun (SK,HM), Rachel Zhang (SK,HM).

Westminster

Oakmont Regional High School — Veronica Bedard (SK), Kyle Blessington (SK,HM), Isabella Ciccolini (HM), Cassandra Fayorsey (HM), Kathryn Garven (HM), Shauna Legsdin (HM), Jia Yi Lin (HM), Kara Parsons (GK), Torrie Tenander (GK), Abygail Wong (HM).

Weston

British School of Boston — Elisabeth Spencer (SK). Middlesex School — Charlotte Livingston (HM). Newton Country Day School — Philomena Gildea (HM). School - none recorded — Isabelle Seeman (HM). St. Sebastians School — Saverio Mustone (2HM). The Cambridge School of Weston — Wenqi Li (GK), Raphael Turrigiano (GK), Jingxin Yang (HM), Yuxi Yin (HM). The Rivers School — Alicia Bellido (GK), Ashley Brown (GK), Haley Burroughs (HM), Ava Dagres (SK). Weston High School — Alisha Ukani (HM).

Westport

Bishop Stang High School — Sabrina Mendes (SK,3HM). Westport High School — Virginia Callahan (GK), Marianela Dutra Africano (HM).

Westwood

Brimmer and May School — Ellen Blazar (GK). Dana Hall School — Sarah Howard (HM). Delphi Academy — Nayderson Fallon (SK). E W Thurston Middle School — Berwin Lan (HM,GK,HM), Caroline Mcdonough (GK), Josh Morris (HM). Noble and Greenough School — Desmond Herzfelder (GK), Shirley Hu (HM). School - none recorded — Rena Shi (HM). The Rivers School — Kendall Zaleski (GK,HM). Westwood High School — Ben Adjami (HM), Leda Annis (HM), Allie Damren (HM), Aram Donabed (GK), Elese Gaydos (SK,HM), Louisa Genest (SK), Tim Giovino (2GK), Kiely Goss (HM), John Hawat (HM), Stephanie Homsy (2HM), Halley Husted (GK), Andrew Keeler (HM), Emily Keith (SK,HM), Sara Khan (HM), Lauren Klaff (HM), Ellin Li (HM), Kara Luciano (HM), Madie Mackey (2HM), Molly Morgan (HM), Abel Moricz (2HM), Heba Munir (2HM), Ida Rahimi (HM), Lauren Reissfelder (2HM), Michael Riley (HM), Danielle Sutrich (HM), Meg Waggett (SK), Brianna Winn (2HM), Isabelle Xu (SK,HM). Winsor School — Eve Elizondo (2HM), Wes Diaz (GK).

Weymouth

School - none recorded — Taro O'Halloran (SK).

Wheelright

Quabbin Regional High School — Olivia Wiktor (SK).

Whitman

Whitman Hanson Regional — Elizabeth Ingram (SK), Eric Lander (HM), Hayley Roselli (HM).

Wilbraham

Minnechaug Regional High School — Paige Camerlin (HM), Josh Henry (HM), Ani Jermakian (SK,HM). School - none recorded — Daniel Qin-dong (HM). Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Andres Feng (SK), Mei Lu (HM), Jiaming Mao (SK).

Wilmington

School - none recorded — Jennifer Cha (2SK). Wilmington High School — Liam Bennett (SK), Amanda Hough (HM).

Winchendon

Oakmont Regional High School — Nicholas Kucher (SK).

Winchester

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Elizabeth Foot (SK,3HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Chase Krivickas (SK,HM), Ziqian Zhang (2HM). Newton Country Day School — Sofia Batten (SK). The Cambridge School of Weston — Kaitlyn Cirielli (2GK,2HM), Konstantina Nikolakis (GK). Winchester High School — Alison Aalerud (HM), Glynis Anderson (HM), Olivia Biel (HM), Robert Costales (SK,HM), Benjamin Guan-kennedy (HM), Daniel Hodges (GK), Olivia Hofheinz (SK), Tszyeung Hui (SK), Winnie Li (3HM), Reza Pienaar (SK), Ashley Yu (HM).

Woburn

Landmark School — Ana Salzer (GK,SK). Melrose High School — Jenna Tirone (SK,2HM). Woburn High School — Jiin Chung (HM).

Woods Hole

Falmouth Academy — Hope Allison (2HM).

Worcester

Bancroft School — Irvi Stefo (GK). Burncoat Middle School — Kiana Albertson (SK), Thu Le (GK), Savonne Pickett (SK). Burncoat Senior High School — Marynancy Kamanga (SK), Laurana Nyman (SK). Doherty Memorial High School — Aleesa Asfoura (SK), Jamie Courtney (HM), Nicholas Mangra (HM), Kathleen Miller-Vickers (HM), Julia Narain (HM), Tianna Rivera (SK), Sofia Tanoglu (GK,2SK,HM). Holy Name Central Catholic Junior/Senior School — Michael Tortora (HM). Worcester Academy — Dukyung (Kassia) Kang (SK).

Wrentham

Bishop Feehan High School — Emma Martin (GK). King Philip Regional High School — Kayleigh Connor (2GK,SK,3HM), Isabella Cuoco (HM), James Gately (SK), Rachel Hogan (HM), Sydney Martin (HM).

Yarmouthport

Cape Cod Region Vocational Tech — Ariana Herlihy (SK). Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Hanna Blake (SK), Allan Evangelista (HM), Helen Evangelista (SK), Gianna McCarthy (SK,HM).

Town NOT PROVIDED

Algonquin Regional High School — Colleen Kasprzak (HM). Amherst Regional High School — Kale Wenczel (HM). Arlington Catholic High School — Michaela Knight (SK). Bedford High School — Meghan Stanley (SK). Bishop Fenwick High School — Sarah Sawyer (HM). Brockton High School — Samia Taste Peterson (HM). Concord Carlisle High School — Miles Kissinger (SK). Concord-Carlisle — Katherine Donnelly (SK). Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Glen Kuznetsov (HM). Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Elizabeth Griffin (SK). Foxborough High School — Maren Moulison (SK). Framingham High School — Maddy Fogarty (HM), Alex Greenberg (SK), Liam Hansen (SK). Hopkinton High School — Jake Leblanc (HM). Hudson High School — Chris Hatch (GK,HM). Humanities & Leadership Development High School — Aria Tate (HM). Lawrence Academy — Edi Bae (SK). Longmeadow High School — Sarah Alves (SK). Masconomet Regional High School — Sophia Hoxha (SK). Milford High School — Jacob Rossacci (HM). Newton South High School — Giormanni Vargas (HM). Quabbin Regional High School — Jenny James (SK). Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Abbey Lane (HM). Tabor Academy — Thomas Kelly (GK,SK). The Governor's Academy — Natalie Lopez (HM). The Pike School — Jen Mills (HM). Wakefield Memorial High School — Clara Dimambro (HM). Wellesley High School — Rebecca Manse (HM), Pooja Reddy (HM). Wellesley Middle School — Caroline Mcmahan (SK). Westborough High School — Omer Zeliger (SK). Willow Hill School — Kristofer Kowalik (HM).

More coverage:

The Scholastic Art & Writing Awards

Art Awards

Advertisement

Writing Awards