fb-pixel
Sungmin Chu, Wilbraham & Monson Academy.
Sungmin Chu, Wilbraham & Monson Academy.Courtesy of the Artist

Acton

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Zeynep Inanoglu (GK), Poojitha Jonnavithula (HM, GK), Shiva Mudide (SK), Leeza Petrov (SK), Emily Yin (HM). R. J. Grey Junior High School — Poonam Sahoo (GK).

Acushnet

Fairhaven High School — Jessica Rinker (HM).

Allston

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Athena Chu (SK).

Amherst

Amherst Regional High School — Sophia Fang (GK). Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School — Ian Yu (HM).

Andover

Advertisement



Andover High School — Sara Clark (HM), Charlotte Guterman (HM), Hayden Rungren (2HM). Community Day Charter Public School — Jason Nunez (HM). Doherty Middle School — Emma Keamy (2HM), Christina Li (HM, SK, GK). Phillips Academy — Alessandro Ciccia (HM), Luc Lampietti (HM, 2SK, 2GK), Jennifer Lee (GK), Tyler Lian (2GK), Grace Limoncelli (HM, GK), Sabrina Lu (SK), Sara Luzuriaga (4HM), Sewon Park (2HM, SK), Emmy Powell (GK), Cecelia Vieira (SK, GK), Piper Winkler (HM), Carra Wu (SK, 2GK), Albert Yue (2HM, SK). The Pike School — Emily Huang (SK). West Middle School — Hannah Kim (4HM). Wood Hill Middle School — Saadwi Balaji (SK, HM).

Arlington

Commonwealth School — Shoshana Boardman (2HM). Concord Academy — Cecilia Takacs (HM). International School Of Boston — Iris Durand (HM), Martin Lopes-Fernandes (GK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Thomas Shenefield (HM, SK).

Ashburnham

Oakmont Regional High School — Emma Boc (HM), Lauren D'Attilio (HM).

Advertisement



Bedford

Bedford High School — Avery Kaplan (4SK, 3GK), Erin Venuti (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Meaghan Hayes (HM). Lexington Montessori School — Anya Wintner (SK).

Belchertown

The Hartsbrook School — Alena Ayvazian (HM).

Belmont

Belmont High School — Byuri Eom (HM, GK), Jiayi Ruan (GK), Jia Zhang (HM, GK). Homeschooled — Ethan Lai (HM, 2GK).

Beverly

Brookwood — Rory Haltmaier (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Maeve Corbett (HM). The Waring School — Robert Malley (2HM), Louis Quinquis (GK), Lucy Sinclair (HM), Emma Taylor (HM, SK).

Bolton

Worcester Academy — Varun Nair (HM).

Boston

Beacon Academy — Nadia Pena Cruz (HM), Tyler Wright (HM). Boston Collegiate Charter School — Victoria Wawryszuk (SK). Boston Latin School — Nathan Oalican (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Adria Alexander (SK), Magnus Aske (SK), Rachel Avram (SK, HM), Rachel Beir (SK), Delila Keravuori (SK). Milton Academy — Andrew Chan (SK, 2GK), Edward Moreta Jr (HM). Mother Caroline Academy & Education — Aalayah Cardoso (GK), Wilma Tec-May (SK). O'Bryant School Math/Science — Jasper Torres (GK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Catherine Bertolini (HM). Winsor School — Isabel Griffith-Gorgati (HM).

Advertisement



Boxford

The Governor's Academy — Lukas Stachtiaris (SK).

Bridgewater

Cardinal Spellman High School — Brenna Broderick (GK, 2HM).

Brockton

Avon Middle High School — Lylianna Barnette (HM).

Brookline

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Jung Soo Victor Chu (SK), Elisa Tabor (HM). Gann Academy-The New Jewish High — Olivia Siegal (HM, 2SK). Milton Academy — Rika Ichinose (2HM), Eliza Scharfstein (HM).

Burlington

Burlington High School — Rebekah Aran (SK, GK), Benedict Grubner (HM). Fay School — Audrey Chung (HM), Chung Eun Hong (GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Angela Zhang (SK). Marshall Simonds Middle School — Dilan Churchill (HM), Aurora Golden (HM), Niti Seereeram (SK, GK), Luis Villalta (HM, GK). Phillips Academy — Min Ji Koh (HM, SK).

Byfield

The Governor's Academy — Taha Bilirgen (SK), Ethan King (HM), Anastasia Momoh (HM), Shane Mullen (HM), Jason Lee Park (HM), Annette Shin (2SK), Kate Whittier (HM), Holly Zheng (HM).

Cambridge

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Tajwar Ahad (SK), Charlotte Foote (HM), Jessica Liong (HM, SK), Brita Mackey (HM), Ian McJohn (2HM). International School Of Boston — Zoe Gill-Errada (SK), Maya Magavi (SK).

Advertisement



Canton

Canton High School — Lauren Ditullio (HM), Dasol Lee (HM). Newton Country Day School — Elizabeth Wiltshire (HM).

Carlisle

Carlisle School — Elana Alevy (GK), Lisle Allen (SK), Cleo Baldoumas (SK), Maggie Besthoff (2HM, SK), Samantha Brown (HM), Tanner Buckelew (HM), Eden Burliss (SK), Paige Campagna (GK), Paula Chung (SK), Emily Connors (HM), Karsten Demay (GK), Davis Farrow (SK), Kasey Fitzpatrick (SK), Christian Gemelli (SK), Sarah Girma (GK), Aarohi Goel (HM), Genevieve Hamor (SK), Aidan Ih (HM, GK), Marisa Ih (GK), Marie James (HM), Annie Jiménez (SK), Lucy Jiménez (HM), Amelia Karle (HM), Beck Kendig (HM), Maddy Koenig (GK, AV nominee), Alexandra Mcardle (HM), Gabriel McGeough (GK), Lili Melocco (HM), Cameron Mostoufi (HM), Nathaniel Savory (HM), Rachel Stoppe (SK), Heather Szczesniak (GK), David White (3HM, SK). Concord Carlisle High School — Vaughan Supple (2SK).

Chelmsford

Wilmington High School — Timothy Scalona (SK).

Chestnut Hill

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Alex Lee (HM), Avik Sarkar (2HM, GK).

Advertisement



Concord

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Malcolm Zuckerman (HM). Concord Academy — Ruochong Sun (4HM, 3SK, 2GK). Concord Carlisle High School — Gillian Pasley (HM, GK).

Danvers

The Waring School — Catie Nemeskal (HM).

Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Sabrina Azinheira (SK), Skylar Barthelmes (SK), Abbey Branco (HM).

Deerfield

Deerfield Academy — Thomas Song (2HM, 2GK), Michael Wang (SK).

Dorchester

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Luke Kauth (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Angelina Latin (SK). Newton Country Day School — Lauryn Rivers (HM, SK).

Dover

Dover-Sherborn High School — Ellie Burger (HM, SK). Milton Academy — Allie Reed (SK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Jack Green (HM, GK).

Duxbury

Duxbury High School — Theodore Wahle (3HM).

East Chatham

Berkshire Country Day School — Jeri Hautzig (HM).

East Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Ruth Fuller (HM, SK, GK, AV), Taylor Gonsalves (HM), Karen Medeiros (SK). Lawrence Middle School — Haley Silcox (HM).

Easthampton

White Brook Middle School — Alice Wanamaker (GK).

Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Celia Patterson (HM). Falmouth High School — Vanasa Liu (HM). Lawrence Middle School — Haylan Engstrom (HM), Mary Saganic (HM), Miranda Van Mooy (SK).

Florence

John F Kennedy Middle School — Marion Eriksen (HM), Brynn Goggins (SK), Ruby Gottlieb (SK), Sara Grimaldi (SK), Tommy Harte (HM), Aislyn Jewett (GK), Anna Ohotnicky (HM), Maeve Raphael-Reily (GK), Caroline Tanner (SK). Northampton High School — Luke Haas (GK). The Hartsbrook School — Hero Hendrick-Baker (HM).

Foxborough

Foxborough High School — Emily Connolly (SK).

Framingham

Beacon High School — Allison Backus (3HM, 2SK). Groton School — Macy Lipkin (2HM, 6SK, 2GK). Marian High School — Cecilia Gai (GK). The Rivers School — Ashley Burgarella (SK, 3HM). Walsh Middle School — Helen Scanlon (HM).

Franklin

Franklin High School — Morgan Soderlund (HM).

Georgetown

Ipswich High School — Lauren Richards (HM, SK).

Gloucester

The Waring School — Reid Bradshaw (2HM), Talia Dewolfe (HM), Brooks Richon (SK).

Grafton

Grafton Memorial Senior — Maggie Parone (HM).

Groton

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Katarzyna Jezak (2HM, SK), Matthew Suchecki (HM). Groton School — Suzanne Kuczynski (2GK), Xirui Song (SK, 2GK), Ethan Woo (HM, SK, GK), Echo Zhuge (HM, SK, GK).

Groveland

Landmark School — Eliza Wildes (HM, 2SK).

Hadley

Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School — Tessa Stanforth (HM), Siobhan Toole (HM), Kenyatta Williams (SK).

Hamilton

The Waring School — Laura Miller (SK), Wren Schmith (HM).

Hatchville

Lawrence Middle School — Olivia Depunte' (GK).

Hatfield

The Hartsbrook School — Lucy Grossman (HM).

Haverhill

International School Of Boston — Zoe Robertson (3HM, SK).

Hingham

Milton Academy — Alex Fleites (HM). Notre Dame Academy — Julia Morell (HM), Alexis Noyes (HM). The Governor's Academy — Jessica Swindell (HM).

Holden

Bancroft School — Kieran Sheldon (SK).

Holyoke

John F Kennedy Middle School — Eliana Langlois (HM).

Hopedale

Hopedale Junior Senior High School — Madeleine Poitras (SK).

Hopkinton

Homeschooled — Sarah Kang (HM). Hopkinton High School — Priya Hegde (HM, 2SK), Jack Rooney (SK), Hailey Wigington (SK). Walnut Hill School — Samantha Mackertich (3HM, SK).

Hudson

Hudson High School — Monica Anderson (HM), Dakota Antelman (SK, GK), Amethyst Beveridge (2HM), Haley Gaffney (SK), Rachel McComiskey (2HM), Stephanie Petrovick (HM, SK), Jeffrey Terra-Salomao (HM).

Hull

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Jennifer Fanning (HM, SK).

Hyde Park

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Abigail Cozier (HM).

Ipswich

Ipswich High School — Kendra Williams (SK). The Governor's Academy — Lydia Fanning (HM). The Waring School — Elizabeth Patrick (HM), Nick Wigglesworth (HM).

Lawrence

Community Day Charter Public School — Daphne Cuevas (HM), Giselle De Leon (HM), Aramis Negron (SK), Taina Rentas (SK), Nayrobi Ruiz (GK), Savvas Varitimos (HM).

Lee

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Sophie Cohen (6HM).

Lenox

Berkshire Country Day School — Alex Currie (2HM).

Lexington

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Julia Burnett (HM, GK), Jiho Lee (HM), Alia Rizvi (SK), Daniel Strodel (HM), Christina Xiao (SK). Homeschooled — Amy Hu (SK). International School Of Boston — Valentine Ganis (HM). Jonas Clarke Middle School — Rishi Goel (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Seobin (Grace) Lee (HM). Lexington High School — Anna Benson (2HM, SK), Phoebe Bruce (SK), Ben Choi (SK), Leandena Dankese (2HM), Sanjna Das (3HM), Joseph Fraser (2HM, SK), Dabin Kang (SK), Ryan Leung (HM), Shayari Peiris (HM, SK), Peter Rowley (HM), Giulia Silver (SK), Alexandria Snyders Dykeman (HM), Julie Suh (2HM, SK), Cassidy Teng (HM), Sukanya Walhekar (2SK, GK), Yuetian Zhang (SK). Lexington Montessori School — Melina Bertsekas (SK), Emily Byers (GK). Walnut Hill School — Gabriel Braunstein (SK, HM). William Diamond Middle School — Mahima Das (HM, SK, GK).

Lincoln

International School Of Boston — Audrey Lee (HM). Lincoln School — Laura Appleby (HM), Carol-Lena Breiter (HM), Darcy Flaherty (GK), Enzo Goodrich (HM), Gladys Manzira (SK), Rayha McPherson (GK), Tara O'Malley (GK), Zachary Tam (SK).

Longmeadow

Longmeadow High School — Bailey Pennington (HM).

Lowell

Lowell High School — Greta Wilensky (2HM, 3SK, 2GK).

Lunenburg

Bancroft School — Katherine Bovenzi (2HM, GK).

Lynn

St. Marys Junior-Senior High School — Jennifer Ogasian (HM).

Lynnfield

Willow Hill School — Ryan Leach (GK).

Manchester

The Waring School — Sophie Wilson (SK, GK).

Marblehead

Homeschooled — Olivia Pan (HM, 2SK). The Governor's Academy — Carly Shea (SK, GK).

Marlborough

Hudson High School — Elizabeth Goldberg (2HM), Ashley Ryder (HM).

Maynard

Lexington Christian Academy — Ann Rees Berry (SK).

Medfield

Medfield High School — Molly Feeney (2HM), Xiaofan Gao (SK), Julianne Mehra (SK).

Medford

Concord Academy — John Vernaglia (HM). John J. McGlynn Middle School — Kathleen Campbell (HM, SK), Qing Cheng (SK), Albert Farah (HM), Daniel Gross (HM), Mallika Limose (HM), Brianna Saunders-Correa (HM). Lincoln School — Ty Blumberg (HM). Medford High School — Shaima Azam (SK), Emily Brosnan (HM), Brendan Ciarlone (HM), Valeria Dapena (HM), Jasmine Dimaculangan (HM), Aidan Donovan (HM), Michael Fenn (HM), Cristian Gatti (HM), Shannon Hardy (HM), Amel Hassan (HM), Lucy Heinze (HM), Erik Lam (HM), Samantha Liu (HM), Valentina Luma (SK), Megan Malloy (SK), Isidora Martin (SK, GK), Kyle McGinley (HM), Hannah Rogers (GK), Carly Roy (GK), Zoe Salvato Cutter (SK), Brianna Sampaio (GK), Maha Shafiq (SK), Julia Shanahan (HM), Rohin Sharma (4HM, SK, 2GK), Charles Todhunter (HM), Justin Tseng (HM).

Melrose

Boston College High School — Gerard Frasca (SK). Melrose High School — Sophia White (SK). Pingree School — Miranda Nolan (SK). The Governor's Academy — Sophia Duplin (GK, SK).

Methuen

Burlington High School — Sidra K. Afzal (2HM). Esperanza Academy — Sofia Castillo (2SK).

Middleton

Masconomet Regional Middle School — Katie Bernard (GK).

Milton

Milton Academy — Luke Cadigan (HM), Letitia Chan (SK), Sophie Charles (SK), Anna Desan (2HM), Anooshka Gupta (HM), Chloe Kim (HM, 4SK), Alexandra Upton (SK, GK), Abigail Walker (2HM, 2SK), Blair Xu (4HM, 2SK, 1GK). Milton High School — Nathan Liberty (SK), Antonina Welz (GK).

Mount Hermon

Northfield Mount Hermon School — Kate Nouhan (HM, SK).

Natick

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Amy Gu (GK). The Sage School — Evelyn Doran (SK). Walnut Hill School — Jordan Barrant (HM), Helli Fang (2HM, 2SK), Lucia Mulligan (HM), Hannah Ortiz (HM), Brianna Zuniga (HM).

Needham

Dana Hall School — Anna Dzhitenov (HM). Needham High School — Ethan Lee (HM), Marysa Lee (HM), Audrey Pratt (HM, 2GK). Solomon Schechter Day School — Rebecca Schwartz (HM). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Brahm Agnihotri (HM).

New Bedford

Bishop Stang High School — Ebelechiyem Okafor (2HM).

Newburyport

Homeschooled — Cade Giordano (HM). The Governor's Academy — Jade Fiorilla (HM, GK). The Waring School — Sam Lincoln (HM, SK).

Newton

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Michael Goldfine (HM, SK, GK), Zack Horwitz (SK), John Sabatini (HM, GK), Cora Wendlandt (HM). Milton Academy — Jiyoung Jeong (3SK, GK). Newton Country Day School — Lily Durbin (SK), Alexandra Kouroriez (2HM). Newton North High School — Ariel Cox (HM), Miranda Eng (HM, GK), Jennifer Horsburgh (3SK, GK), Sophie Lyon (HM, SK), Maya Shyevitch (HM, SK), Irene Wu (GK). Newton South High School — Nathaniel Bolter (2GK), Felicita Kuperwasser (2HM, SK), Min Park (SK), Jake Rong (HM). Noble And Greenough School — Amar Scherzer (2HM, SK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Jacob Creem (SK), Dina Gorelik (HM), Aditya Saligrama (SK), Drew Temel (HM). The Rivers School — Sophie Jacobs (HM, GK).

North Andover

North Andover High School — Sydney Seo (HM). Pingree School — Martina Rethman (HM).

North Attleborough

North Attleboro High School — Michaela Aptt (HM).

North Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Molly Kimber (HM).

North Easton

The Sage School — Kasia Perks (SK).

North Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Grace Kwon (SK). Lawrence Middle School — Shu-Tong Murray (HM).

North Grafton

Fay School — Senna Hahn (SK).

North Reading

North Reading Middle School — Hae Jung Kim (2SK).

Northampton

John F Kennedy Middle School — Jillian McGrath (HM). Northampton High School — Mairead Blatner (HM, SK, GK), Olivia Kan-Sperling (SK), Emilia Tamayo (SK). The Williston Northampton School — Sophia Schaefer (HM).

Northborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Sarah Santos (HM). Bancroft School — Alyssa Johnson (SK).

Norton

Norton High School — MacKenzie Dwyer (HM, 2SK).

Norwell

Milton Academy — Maya Slocum (2HM). Norwell High School — Annalise Lacorazza (2HM, GK), Elizabeth Sheedy (2HM, SK, GK). Notre Dame Academy — Ashley Hayes (SK).

Norwood

The Sage School — Madeleine Petro (HM).

Oxford

Oxford High School — Hunter Bailey (2GK, AV).

Peabody

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Emily Nelson (HM).

Pittsfield

Miss Hall's School — Sueann Lee (HM, 2SK).

Plymouth

Plymouth North High School — Audrey Chapman (HM).

Pocasset

Sturgis Charter Public School East — Katie Curran (2HM, SK).

Quincy

Fontbonne Academy — Julia Carolan (SK). The Roxbury Latin School — Harrison Theodore (SK).

Randolph

Avon Middle High School — Nikyla Vines (HM). Beacon Academy — Karel Durant (SK). Randolph High School — Michael Peterson (HM).

Reading

Arthur W Coolidge Middle School — Daniel Chin (HM), Will Geraghty (SK), Lily Johnson (GK), Sarah Looby (HM), Ashley Spear (HM), Brynn Squeglia (SK, GK), Katie Stathoulopoulos (SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Caroline Donnelly Moran (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Justin Calareso (SK).

Revere

Beaver Country Day School — Julianna Di Mino (3HM, SK). Revere High School — Nattali Fontes (HM), Noorjahan Mezrouh (HM).

Rockport

Gloucester High School — Cara Burley (GK). Rockport High School — Emma Brousseau (HM, SK, GK), Nick Endicott (HM).

Roslindale

Mother Caroline Academy & Education — Sherell Jeudi (HM).

Salem

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Ayame Whitfield (2HM, GK).

Sandisfield

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Katrina Campetti (SK).

Sharon

Homeschooled — Audrey Larson (HM). Sharon High School — Sophia Boxerman (GK), Emma Safran (GK), Chava Sosis (GK).

Shrewsbury

Bancroft School — Samantha Petter (HM), Haomeng Qin (HM).

Somerset

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Katy Bazarsky (SK).

Somerville

British School Of Boston — Thomasina Hare (2SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Jesse Aronson (SK, 2HM), Katherine Massie (SK, GK), Cearah Peck (SK, GK).

Southborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Alyssa Krinsky (HM), Jessica Yin (HM). Bancroft School — Monica Canepa (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Matt Trehub (HM). Fay School — Seo Yeong Kwag (HM). Worcester Academy — Sean Pierson (GK).

Springfield

Springfield Central High School — Kiara Mickens (GK), Taylor Mickens (4HM), Kyleen Marie Nixon (HM).

Stoneham

Lexington Christian Academy — Philip Elliott (HM). Medford High School — Annelia Fidela (HM). Stoneham High School — Daiyan Su (HM).

Stow

Bancroft School — Ali Veinbachs (2HM, SK).

Sudbury

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Julie Peng (SK). Marian High School — Jane Langan (SK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Apsara Balamurugan (SK), Matter Remley (GK), Tyler Smith (HM).

Sunderland

Frontier Regional — Maija Lee Orlovsky Nagels (SK).

Swampscott

The Waring School — Jack Kelly (HM).

Templeton

Oakmont Regional High School — Gillian Dumas (SK), Daniella Leblanc (SK).

Topsfield

Masconomet Regional High School — Menna Teffera (GK).

Tyngsborough

Innovation Academy Charter School — Katherine Therrien (2HM).

Waban

Newton South High School — Anjali Shankar (SK).

Wakefield

International School Of Boston — Lily Cullen (HM).

Walpole

Bird Middle School — Maddie Rizzo (HM). Walpole High School — Archana Apte (GK, AV, HM), Ellie Kalemkeridis (SK), Anna Van Der Linden (HM).

Waltham

Gann Academy-The New Jewish High — Sophie Jacobs (HM, GK). John W. McDevitt Middle School — Rebecca Sullivan (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Grace Jang (2HM, SK), Ben Rozonoyer (HM). Waltham Senior High School — Amelia Van Donsel (2HM, 2GK), Sarah Van Donsel (HM).

Ware

Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Celina Rivernider (HM).

Watertown

Lexington Christian Academy — Svetlana Sheehan (SK).

Wayland

Milton Academy — Catherine Wise (HM). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Nicolas Campana (SK), Aleks Copeland (HM). Wayland Middle School — Amelia Ao (HM).

Webster

Bancroft School — Ailish Mills (2HM, SK).

Wellesley

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Graham Goldberg (SK), Angela Liu (HM), William Liu (HM, GK). Milton Academy — Sophie Cloherty (HM, 2SK), Caroline Ward (HM). Newton Country Day School — Bridget Annino (HM). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Maddie Cappillo (HM), Ethan Furdak (HM), Olivia Patz (HM). Wellesley High School — Haley Cheek (GK), Charlotte Clapham (HM), Alex Doe (HM), Caleb Giess (HM), Carolyn Hale (HM), Joanna Kennedy (SK), Ellie Kinney (GK), Eliza Letteney (HM, SK), Alexa Marcasciano (GK), Jackie Sizing (HM), Christie Yu (HM, 2SK).

Wenham

Homeschooled — Bimba Carpenter (6HM, 2SK, 2GK), Mattheus Carpenter (4HM), Sebastian Carpenter (GK, 2SK, HM).

West Falmouth

Lawrence Middle School — Thad Lincolne (HM).

West Hatfield

The Hartsbrook School — Maura O'Connor (GK).

West Newbury

The Governor's Academy — Abigail Bashaw (HM).

West Roxbury

Boston Latin School — Ming Ying (2HM), Meredith Zielonka (SK).

West Tisbury

Falmouth Academy — Leah Littlefield (4HM). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Margaret Joba-Woodruff (HM).

Westford

Westford Academy — Tiffany Lu (HM, SK), Naqiya Motiwalla (HM), Jessica Zhang (3HM, SK, 2GK).

Westminster

Oakmont Regional High School — Stephen Altobelli (2SK, GK), Max Carey (SK), Rachel Marble (2HM, SK), Emma Reitz (HM), Clarisse Sugar (HM), Fay Whittall (HM, SK).

Westminster West

Northfield Mount Hermon School — Toby Weed (2HM).

Weston

The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Kendall Bartel (HM), Griffin Callaghan (HM), Chelsea Cho (HM), David D'Alessandro (SK), Tina Kulow (GK), Sophie Lachenauer (SK), Anjali May (SK), Isabelle O'Toole (HM), Christopher Schott (HM), Andy Shen (HM, SK), Basha Waxman (GK).

Westwood

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Jacob Licht (SK). Milton Academy — Lydia Hill (HM). Westwood High School — Wes Diaz (SK).

Weymouth

Thayer Academy — Kelsey Sullivan (HM, SK).

Wilbraham

Minnechaug Regional High School — Elise Babula (HM), Kathryn Bell (HM), Crawford McKenzie (HM).

Williamstown

Mount Greylock Regional High School — Najla Nassar (GK, AV nominee).

Wilmington

International School Of Boston — Nora Orpin (SK). Phillips Academy — Nupur Neogi (HM). Wilmington High School — Sophie Consorti (2HM), Charlotte Sulick (HM, SK).

Winchester

Boston University Academy — Madeleine Joung (HM, SK, GK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Elizabeth Foot (HM, 2SK). International School Of Boston — Annette Pinstein (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Brooke Krivickas (2HM), Christine Yi (HM). Winchester High School — Anna Abbanat (HM), Claire August (HM), Claire Kiewra (HM, GK).

Winthrop

Winthrop Senior High School — Meg Dolan (SK).

Woods Hole

Lawrence Middle School — Ava Warner (HM).

Worcester

Bancroft School — Carmen Bebbington (GK), Alice Knowlton (HM). Worcester Academy — Samantha Feldman (SK), Anaya Kaul (SK), Lauren Kirk (HM), Raghu Kommalapaty (HM), Forest Ma (HM), Lila Marshall (SK), Owen McCarthy (HM), Ali Miller (2HM), Elias Perez (HM), Zachary Swidey (HM), Alec Zhu (HM), Adam Zivny (SK).

Wrentham

Bishop Feehan High School — Sarah Wiik (SK).

Out of State

(Edinburg, TX) Milton Academy — Q Wiley (2HM, SK).

(Kansas City, MO) Middlesex School — Isobel Shaffer (2SK).

(New York City, NY) Walnut Hill School — Odessa Ernst (HM). (Scarsdale, NY) Phillips Academy — Samantha Lin (SK, GK), ( Valatie, NY) Berkshire Country Day School — Diba De (2HM).

(Northville, MI) Phillips Academy — Valerie Zhang (2HM, SK) .

(SAN FRANCISCO, CA) Phillips Academy — Rachel Soong (HM, SK).

(SEATTLE, WA) Phillips Academy — Sara Kowdley (GK).

(Stockholm, NJ) Deerfield Academy — Abigail Lupi (SK).

(West New York, NJ) The Governor's Academy — Michael Liapin (SK).