Arts

Scholastic Art and Writing Awards: Art honors

Abington

Abington High School — Julia Do (2HM, SK), Alicia Hammill (HM), Christian Berk (HM), Lindsey Collins (HM), Abigael Brown (HM, SK), Abigail Edwards (SK), Bethany Salah (SK). Frolio Junior High School — Cecilia Lindo (GK), Lidia Vidal (GK).

Acton

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Anne Fu (2SK), Amy Zhu (GK), Cameron Friend (GK), Alana Wu (HM), Bryce Yao (HM), Lynn Rushkin (HM), Alicia Dai (HM, 2SK), Julia Badics (HM, 2SK, GK), Margot Gordon (HM, SK), Emily Zhang (HM, SK), Anindita Lal (SK), Sydney Thomas (SK). Raymond J Grey Jr High School — Michelle Gong (GK), Amanda Wu (HM), Crystal Zhang (HM), Emily Ren (HM). St Mark's School — Soo Bin Lee (HM, SK).

Acushnet

Fairhaven High School — Noah Duarte (HM), Serena Deolivera (HM).

Allston

Boston Latin School — Christina Wan (SK).

Amesbury

Amesbury High School — Chloe Hammond (3HM). Bishop Fenwick High School — Margaret Schlich (SK). Governor's Academy — Jeremiah Mackin-Alonzi (SK). Landmark School — Gavin Carmichael (GK).

Amherst

Amherst Regional High School — Neosha Narayanan (2HM), Ling Li (2SK, GK), Leija Helling (HM), Maya Jabrallah (HM), Sasha Zeidenberg (HM), Sophie Foulkes (HM), Mengyao Yang (HM, GK), Amy-Mei Lynch (HM, SK), Edith Angela Oldham Barca (SK), Julian Fischer Frank (SK).

Andover

Andover High School — Layal Srouji (2HM), Audrey Gallacher (2HM, GK), Natalie Kushner (2SK), Samuel Zhang (2SK), Arthur Lauretano (HM), Dake Zhang (HM), Jonathan Hovor (HM), Nick Makiej (HM), Sharon Mai (HM), Teresa Dell'anno (HM), Yiran Wang (HM), Marisa McCarthy (HM, SK), Charlotte Guterman (HM, SK, GK), Julianna Temple (SK), Maryam Mosadeghirad (SK), Saadwi Balaji (SK). Doherty Middle School — Jenny Yu (2HM, GK), Naomi Call (HM, SK). Governor's Academy — Heather Skinner (HM), Alex Eliasen (SK, GK). Landmark School — Samantha Williams (HM). Phillips Academy — Ally Klionsky (3SK, 3GK), Serena Ren (4HM, 2SK, GK), Alice Ren (HM), Olivia Lai (HM), Albert Yue (HM, 3SK, 2GK, AV). Pike School — William Yue (2HM, SK), Emily Huang (2SK, 2GK), Anna Lang (HM), Kayla Lang (HM, SK), Jerry Shu (HM, SK, 2GK), Alicia Wang (HM, SK, GK), Chen-Chen Song (SK, GK). Pingree School — Devin Bernstein (HM). West Middle School — Ariel Kim (GK).

Arlington

Arlington High School — Sakib Chowdhury (GK), Sophie Plotkin (SK). Arlington School — Lauryl Selmo Johnson (GK). Boston College High School — Nick Morrison (SK). Cambridge School Of Weston — Thomas Shenefield (HM, 3SK, 4GK). Commonwealth School — Shoshana Boardman (SK). Landmark School — Cara O'Neill (2HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Morgan Gredenius (GK). Ottoson Middle School — David Peng (SK). Rivers School — Emily Smith (GK). St Clement Catholic School — Liuyi Ding (3HM, 2SK, GK).

Ashburnham

Oakmont Regional High School — Keara Moulton (GK), Laurynn Bedard (SK).

Ashland

Ashland High School — Heidi Osterhout (HM).

Assonet

Apponequet Regional High School — Lexi Barboza (2HM, SK), Carley Byers (HM, GK).

Attleboro

Bishop Feehan High School — Kaitlin Corso (GK), Theresa Castro (HM), Alyssa Cilli (SK), Derrick Silva (SK), Emily Coutu (SK), Rebecca Rodriguez (SK).

Auburn

Auburn Senior High School — Olivia Obrebski (2HM, GK), Dakota Gleason (3HM, GK).

Barnstable

Sturgis Charter Public School — Nellie Marshall-Torres (HM).

Barre

Quabbin Regional High School — Abbie Castriotta (HM, SK, GK).

Bedford

Bedford High School — Heather Baer (2HM), Rachelle Shao (3HM), Jared Rushanan (GK), Michelle Gong (GK), Sonia Shah (GK), Camilla Tazzi (HM), Cullen Calhoun (HM), Elizaveta Shestoperova (HM), Garsche Roble (HM), Kat Thonangi (HM), Seonyu Hwang (HM), Olivia Morrissey (HM, GK), Emily Barga (SK), Marcella Hartai (SK). Rivers School — Aidan Byrne (SK).

Belmont

Belmont High School — Lauren Paquette (2HM, SK), Jia Zhang (3SK), Anne Baker (GK), Flynn Leeb (GK), Graham Denison (GK), Phoebe Derba (GK), Sophie Pollock (GK), Annie Li (HM), Calista Reagan (HM), Eileen You (HM), Laurent Brabo (HM), Manvi Tandon (HM), Mariel Somers (HM), Nathanael Taylor (HM), Paul Roche (HM), Walter Shen (HM), Alice Luo (SK), Bruce Westgate (SK), Hayoung Jo (SK), Olga Katayenko (SK), Nayun Eom (SK, 2GK), Sebastien Chase (SK, GK), Hyuk-Je Kwon (SK, GK). Belmont Hill School — Ned Whelan (HM, SK). Cambridge Rindge & Latin School — Callum Griffith (HM, 2SK, GK). Cambridge School Of Weston — Julia Siegel (HM). Fayerweather Street School — Eunice Yun (SK). Homeschooled — Fu (Helen) Zhao (HM, GK). W L Chenery Middle School — Elin Mica (HM), Helena Starzec (HM), Sophie Fullerton (HM). Winsor School — Katherine Lin (2HM, SK, 2GK), Christina Gong (HM).

Berlin

Tahanto Regional Middle High School — Erin Sanford (GK), Jordan Money (HM), Claire Schaffer (SK).

Beverly

Beverly High School — Sophia Hautala (HM, SK). Bishop Fenwick High School — Tyler Phinney (SK). Governor's Academy — Maeve Corbett (HM, GK). Landmark School — Acadia Caron (HM). Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Annalia Laino (GK).

Billerica

Billerica Memorial High School — Chantal Caraco (HM), Sarah Bojsen (HM).

Bolton

Florence Sawyer School — Hannah Sullivan (GK), Nina Ambrose (HM). Nashoba Regional High School — Rebecca Johnston (HM).

Boston

Belmont Day School — Anji Friedbauer (HM, GK). Belmont Hill School — Thomas Ryan (2HM, SK). Boston College High School — Sebastien Cayo (2HM), Maxwell Malamut (SK). Boston Latin School — Ziggy Ribetto (2HM), Jeffrey Zhou (2SK), Stephanie Wu (2SK), Kylie Jost Price (GK), Isabelle Cadene (HM), Jennifer Katz (HM), Cindy Pham (HM, GK), Artem Babinov (HM, SK), Ada Li (SK), Hannah Reed (SK), Emily Liu (SK, GK), Katherine Bai (SK, GK). Brimmer & May School — Cara Rittner (HM). British International School Of Boston — Julia Iunes (SK). Dana Hall School — Zoe Lillis (HM). Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Yueyan Zhang (SK). Landmark School — Katia Green (HM). Newton South High School — Jonathan Ikini (SK). Norwood High School — Ramael Robert (HM). Rivers School — Leslie Schwartz (HM). Sharon High School — Alyesha Coleman (SK, GK). W.L. Chenery Middle School — Katarina Westermark (HM), Kevin Chen (HM). Westwood High School — Kenjaya Drayton (HM). Winsor School — Claire Ganiban (3SK, GK), Ava Nace (SK).

Boxborough

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Sharlene Kinoshita (2HM, 2SK, GK), Hannah Smokelin (HM), Jasmine Huang (HM), Samantha Whittle (HM), Emily Zhao (SK, HM).

Boxford

Landmark School — Elizabeth MacMannis (HM). Masconomet Regional High School — Catarina Salmon (2GK), Allia Langill (GK), Maggie Buswick (GK), Sydney Brooke (GK), Alexa Lombara (HM), Keira Sears (HM), Mikayla Shapiro (HM), Emili Van Volkinburg (HM, SK), Emily Constan (HM, SK), Matthew Chang (HM, SK), Marina Sheetz (HM, SK, GK), Hanna Pazdziorny (SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Brennan Gerspach (GK), Caitlin Bolzan (GK), Daria Adamczyk (GK), David Egan (GK), Jessica Serafino (GK), Addison Luce (HM), Madison Oakes (HM), Marc Gaudin (HM), Nora Kosakowski (HM), Peyton Defeo (HM), Sonia Scarfo (HM), Alex Shirley (SK), Carter Wallace (SK), Lauren Hanson (SK). Pingree School — Anna Landgren (HM, SK).

Braintree

Cats Academy Boston — Yoonjeong Park (HM, SK).

Brewster

Nauset Regional High School — Coleman Norton (2HM), Merit Brent (HM), Jake Eldridge (SK), Maeve Noone-Price (SK), Stephen Kalinick (SK).

Bridgewater

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School — Sarah Egan (2HM, 2SK, 2GK), Emily Ho (HM, SK), Jessica Hayes (SK), Olivia Colombotos (SK, GK).

Brighton

Boston Latin School — Ada Chai (HM), Tiffany Chan (HM).

Brockton

Brockton High School — Nicole Gordon (3HM), Samentha Mayard (4HM), Aaron Tinney (HM), Crystal Dejesus (HM), Kitana Ramos (HM), Samantha Doherty (HM), Gabryella Serrano (HM). Dana Hall School — Brittney Smith (SK), Jurnee Peltier (SK). Edgar B. Davis Elementary School — Jaime Neto (HM). Foxborough Regional Charter School — Jared Etienne (2SK). North Middle School — Sander Cabral (GK). South Middle School — Joodzell Louis (HM). Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech High School — Alexis Corbett-Greene (HM), Jason Da Rosa (HM). Trinity Academy Upper Campus — Antonio Gardner (HM). West Middle School — Devon Dodd (HM).

Brookline

Brookline High School — Moonjung Kim (2HM, 3SK, GK), Alice Foster (GK), Andrea Wetzler (HM), Dasol Song (HM), Irina Ter-Ovanesyan (HM), Rachel Eber (HM), Lindsey Louie (SK). Michael Driscoll Elementary School — Pearl Decker-Gavin (HM). Rivers School — Alex Klein (GK). Winsor School — Nora Estrada (GK).

Burlington

Burlington High School — Marlea Gainley (HM), Emily Hopkins (HM), Gabrielle Desrochers (HM), Josephine Samarjian (HM), Katherine Scott (HM), Owen Magnuson (HM), Sarah Owens (HM), Jessica James (SK), Yasmine Charrak (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Annika Johnson (HM), Eunice Lee (HM), Eunice Lee (HM, 2GK), Sarah Heghinian (SK). Malden Catholic High School — Dayou Lv (2SK). Marshall Simonds Middle School — Lee Singer (HM), Anika Negi (SK), Julia Papasodoro (SK), Kylie Tortorici (SK).

Buzzards Bay

Bourne High School — Kerianna Bowman (GK).

Byfield

Governor's Academy — Jihyun Kim (2HM, SK, GK), Abigail Pike (2SK), Josephine Azarovitz (2SK, GK), Jack Norton (3HM, SK, GK), Becka Schwartz (GK), Joonwoo Baik (GK), Lia Swiniarski (GK), Collethea Lambert (HM), Hannah Walsh (HM), Jin Kang (HM, 2GK), Annette Shin (SK), Holly Jones (SK), Jisoo Park (SK), Xixi Jiang (SK).

Cambridge

Academy Of Notre Dame Elementary School — Yuzhe (Charlie) Tian (HM, SK, 5GK). Cambridge Rindge & Latin School — Anthony Grassi (2HM), Marina Pineda Shokooh (2HM), Samantha Liu (2HM, 2SK), Kai Bodwell (2HM, SK), Jake Stout (2HM, SK, 2GK), Jackson Hardin (GK), Maggie Thompson (GK), Natalia Ruiz (GK), Olivia Mariscal (GK), Sophie Mark-Ng (GK), Thelma Rottersman (GK), Hanna Norris (GK, AV), Alec Nicholson (HM), Bertnah Nerjuste (HM), Caroline Daley (HM), Eldana Tewodros (HM), Emma Andrew (HM), Hannah Whiteman (HM), Kenneth Figueroa (HM), Lara Butera (HM), Leilani Pucci (HM), Megan Kelliher (HM), Nina McClellan (HM), Remy McGuire (HM), Roxanne McHaffey (HM), Sophie Pelletier (HM), Tara Jones (HM), Victoria Angeles (HM), Julia Boral (HM, 2SK, GK), Natalie Ricardo (HM, GK), Jahad Aubourg (HM, SK), Julian Warburton (HM, SK), Helen Steinman (SK), Rebecca Hornstein (SK), Tara Guzman-Finn (SK), Taylor Walsh (SK), Yufan Liu (SK), Allegra Berger (SK, GK). Cambridge School Of Weston — Caroline Coolidge (2HM, 2GK), Amelia Austin (SK). Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall School — Chuchen Yang (7HM, 2SK, 3GK). Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Maya Palmer (HM).

Canton

Canton High School — Emily Beatty (GK), Emily Bornstein (HM), Hailey Kelleher (HM), Sarah Rawding (HM), Yanya Xu (HM), Meryl Prendergast (HM, GK). Milton Academy — Caroline Magann (HM, SK).

Carlisle

Cambridge School Of Weston — Julia Griswold (GK). Carlisle Public School — Aaron Gao (GK), Margot Kissinger (GK), Charlotte Beakley (HM), Emma Tonies (HM), Henry Allen (HM), Isabella Synnestvedt (HM), Isadora Goldman Leviton (HM), Linda Xu (HM), Skylar Smith (HM), Emma Ely (HM), Catie Barry (SK), Jacob Adams (SK). Concord-Carlisle Regional High School — Mia Royce (2SK, GK), Daphne Baldoumas (HM), Daria Pietropaolo (HM, 2SK, GK), Sunny Tang (HM, GK).

Centerville

Barnstable High School — Caroline Brodt (3HM, SK, 4GK). Cape Cod Academy — Yuxuan Sun (4GK). St John Paul II High School — Grace McInerney (2HM, GK). Sturgis Charter Public School — Delaney Wood (HM).

Charlestown

Brimmer & May School — Chloe Cochener (HM).

Charlotte

Milton Academy — Kailee Silver (HM).

Charlton

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Morgan Amour (GK), Sam Reinke (GK), Grace Boutiette (HM, 2SK).

Chatham

Monomoy Regional High School — Seamus Sartin (HM). Nauset Regional High School — Seamus Murphy (SK).

Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Shailyn Farmer (GK), Megan Driscoll (HM), Fanny Riand (SK), Isabelle Patriquin (SK), Jonathan Puffer (SK). McCarthy Middle School — Sona Hanslia (SK).

Chestnut Hill

Brimmer & May School — Megan Stander (GK), Tingyi Tan (HM), Enna Spivak (HM, SK). Brookline High School — Isabel Cole (HM), Joanna Jung (HM). Homeschooled — Xueyan Mu (HM). Newton South High School — Caitlin Connell (GK), Young Park (GK). Rivers School — Hunter Taylor-Black (GK). Winsor School — Alex Bardon (SK), Camille Chung (SK).

Chilmark

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Olivia Knight (GK), Thea Keene (HM).

Cohasset

Milton Academy — Mark Bodner (HM). Winsor School — Jane Wrenn (SK).

Concord

Cambridge School Of Weston — Fia Tharp (HM). Concord Academy — Yijun Zhou (HM). Concord-Carlisle Regional High School — Kasey Lee (3SK, 2GK), Glyn Mardis (GK), Liana Shames (GK), Madi Green (GK), Alejandro Cancio (HM), Natalie Sluss (HM), Ruchi Naidu (HM), Mingxi Wu (HM, GK), Henry Johnstone (HM, SK), Peter Gramaglia (HM, SK, GK), Ginevra Davis (SK), Kasey Stewart (SK), Leah Hardacker (SK), Lydia Yoder (SK), Mark Behnam (SK), Sandro Lopresti (SK). Middlesex School — Hyunna Lee (2HM).

Cotuit

Falmouth Academy — Allison Eldredge (HM).

Danvers

Bishop Fenwick High School — Michaela Julien (SK). Danvers High School — Sean Mackey (GK), David Dzebic (HM), Jose Arsenault (HM, SK), Sadie Hofmeester (SK).

Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Emma Sousa (2HM), Victoria Labree (3SK), Sophia Leavitt (GK), Sydney Amaral (GK), Alexis Catabia (HM), Bianca Laslo (HM), Chloe Bachstein (HM), Grace Woodcock (HM), Hannah Boucher (HM), Janelle Mercer (HM), Riley Piva (HM), Sarah Ferreira (HM), Sarah Smialek (HM), Serena Turner (HM), Meagan Sebastiao (HM, GK), Emma Tripp (SK), Erika Roessle (SK), Ivana Monteiro (SK).

Dedham

Dana Hall School — Chilton Cabot (HM). Dedham Country Day School — Nina Falkson (GK). Dedham High School — Maria Margaritis (GK). Newton Country Day School — Hannah Curran (HM). Rivers School — Elizabeth Baldini (HM). Winsor School — Emily Keigher (SK). Xaverian Brothers High School — Nathaniel Reynolds (HM).

Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Marlena Lynch (2SK), Olivia Sullivan (HM), Noel Criser (SK).

Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School — Jessica Sylaj (HM).

Dorchester

Boston College High School — Robert Graf (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Lukas Kauth (GK). Sharon High School — Keyara Concepcion (HM).

Dover

Dexter Southfield School — Melina Kapourelakos (HM). Walnut Hill School — Kippy Sage (HM, GK).

Dracut

Dracut Senior High School — John Cormier (HM).

Dudley

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Olivia Bochenski (GK), Sarah Redmond (HM), Taylor Hubert (HM), Shelby Jyringi (HM, GK).

Dunstable

Groton-Dunstable Regional High School — Jillian Carleton (2HM), Sylvia Thomas (2HM), Connor Wotton (HM), Lily McCusker (HM).

Duxbury

South Shore Charter Public School — Emma Goldberg (SK).

East Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Isabel Davern (HM). Falmouth High School — Calvin Toran-Sandlin (HM), Erin O'Malley (HM), Quinn O'Rourke (HM).

East Greenwich

Governor's Academy — Brendan Jordan (HM).

East Walpole

Walpole High School — Francesca Bonanno (2HM, 2SK), Bobby Massarelli (HM), Mia Drummey (HM), Neave Maher (HM).

East Wareham

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Elizabeth Dourian (SK).

Eastham

Nauset Regional High School — Dakota Costa (HM).

Easton

Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech High School — Michaela Berry (HM).

Edgartown

Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School — Marshall Davidson (HM). Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Ava Thors (HM, GK), Emily Gazzaniga (HM, GK).

Essex

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Emily Parker (2HM), Sarah Braiman (HM), Sasha Ball (SK).

Everett

Beacon High School — Amaya Vazquez (SK). Everett High School — Sidney Peloquin (GK), Kristi Ho (HM), Nathanny Balbino (HM), Gabriel Machado (HM).

Exeter

Governor's Academy — Naish Linde (SK).

Fairhaven

Fairhaven High School — Eve Hartig (GK).

Fall River

BMC Durfee High School — Nichel Nhem (HM), Macklin Coronel (HM).

Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Celia Patterson (2GK), Nell Bowen (HM), Rebecca Cox (HM, SK). Falmouth High School — Chloe McLean (2HM), Caroline Delinks (GK), Annie Marshall (HM), Elizabeth Bressoud (HM), Ian Melkonian (HM), Paige Meade (HM), Mattie Madsen (SK).

Fitchburg

McKay Arts Academy — Natalie Karaca (HM), Saimary Velazquez Carrasquillo (HM). Oakmont Regional High School — Austin Evans (HM, SK, GK).

Florence

Northampton High School — Indë Francis (2GK), Elena Frogameni (GK), Elaina Katz (HM, 2SK), Vivian Myron (SK).

Foxborough

Foxborough High School — Olivia Davis (2HM), Shannon Moloney (2HM), Nicole Macfarland (2HM, SK), Mia Oglia (GK), Samantha Dindy (GK), Fabrice Mercier (HM), Gwendolyn Calnan (HM), Jack Ames (HM), Lindsey Young (HM), Nick Esposito (HM), Ryan McCormack (HM), Ethan Hicks (HM, 2SK, GK), Allison Curran (SK), Amy Traianou (SK), Christian Kalcic (SK), James Donoghue (SK).

Framingham

Framingham High School — Lara Williams (2HM, 3SK), Elle Reck (2HM, GK), Hayley Maskell (HM), Hunter Slavid (HM), Martin Hanley (HM), Ryan Innis (HM), Cole Bassett (HM, SK), Emma Lowry (SK), Sara Silva (SK). Marian High School — Xiangyi Xiao (HM). Rivers School — Joelle Mentis (2GK), Caleb Leeming (HM).

Franklin

Franklin High School — Faith Verney (GK), Riley Halliday (GK), Alura Leet (HM), Emma Trinanes (HM), Jocelyn Jones (HM), Sarah Goodermuth (HM, GK), Elizabeth Traphagen (SK), Maranda Allen (SK), Melissa Fredrick (SK). Remington Middle School — Elaine Pu (HM).

Gardner

Oakmont Regional High School — Madison Simon (SK).

Georgetown

Georgetown Middle School — Martin Culpepper (2HM). Pingree School — Malcolm Burr (HM).

Gill

Northfield MOUNt Hermon School — Zitong Xu (GK).

Gloucester

Beverly High School — Kathryn Beaulieu (SK, GK). Bishop Fenwick High School — Alex Butler (HM, GK), Maya Acker (SK, HM). Gloucester High School — Vidriana Catanzaro (2HM), Joshua Skalski (GK), Marcos Trejo (GK), Marisa Enes (GK), Caroline Enos (HM), Christina Lane (HM), Julia Johnson (HM), Rachel Nearis (HM), Kylie MacDonald (SK), Sedona Gillard (SK). Governor's Academy — Gracie Kenkel (HM). Ipswich High School — Siena Caddle (HM). Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Nina Prince (GK).

Grafton

Grafton Memorial High School — Maggie Parone (HM, SK).

Great Barrington

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Ruby Jones (HM, SK).

Groton

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Alexa Stathis (2HM), Claire Grigglestone (HM), Willow Chau (HM), Michael Suchecki (HM, 2SK), Will Premru (HM, 3SK, 3GK), Haley Ashburn (HM, SK), Andrew Mahoney (SK), Pamela Marino (SK). Groton School — Macy Lipkin (2GK), Sangah Lee (2SK, GK). Lawrence Academy — Anh Nguyen (HM), Ashley Barron (HM).

Groveland

Pentucket Regional High School — Max Masterson (SK). St John's Preparatory School — Camden Ludwig (HM).

Hadley

Amherst Regional High School — Ava Blum-Carr (HM, 2GK).

Halifax

Silver Lake Regional High School — Julie Nickerson (HM, SK).

Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Brendan Cramphorn (HM, 2SK). Landmark Elementary & Middle School — Lindsay Pitkin (GK). Waring School — Phoebe Holz (HM).

Hancock

Cambridge School Of Weston — Sophie Williamson (HM).

Hanover

Hanover High School — Tori Miller (GK), Yasmina Berkat (GK), Colleen O'Neil (HM), Deirdre White (HM), Emily Gilcoine (HM), Mikaela Murphy (HM), Jack Cahalane (HM, GK), Olivia Norris (SK).

Hanson

South Shore Charter Public School — Tanner Demaggio (4HM). Whitman-Hanson Regional High School — Alyse Anderson (HM).

Harvard

Bromfield School — Dana Noble (HM).

Harwich

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Glen Kuznetsov (HM). Monomoy Regional High School — Emma Starkweather (HM), Melanie Watson (SK), Rachel Cardillo (SK). Nauset Regional High School — Jackson Stockdale (GK), Madison Morris (SK).

Haverhill

Andover High School — Abby Lynn Scanlon (HM). Haverhill High School — Cheyanne Frost (2HM, SK), Chloe Reynolds (GK), Emily Duval (HM), Gareth Hess (HM), Nicole Martin (SK). Pingree School — Rachel Fonseca (HM).

Haydenville

Hartsbrook School — Lila Gaffney (2HM, GK). Miss Hall's School — Seven Ingle (SK).

Hingham

Hingham High School — William Sutton (2GK), Gen Higgins (2HM), Nate Rodiger (2HM), Margeaux Fortin (2HM, 5GK), Samon Oomen-Lochtefeld (2HM, GK), Taylor Giordani (2HM, SK), Ellie Bilodeau (2HM, SK, 2GK), Felicia Bornstein (2SK), Emily Burbank (3HM), Hailey Randall (3HM, 2K, GK), Jacqueline Baker (3HM, 2SK, 3GK), Claire Stone (3HM, 5SK, 3GK), Caroline Barlow (3SK, 3GK), Rose Flynn (5HM), Jillian Williamson (5HM, 2SK, GK), Sophie Droster (5HM, 3GK), Christian Franquiz (GK), Emma Angel (GK), Nicholas Thompson (GK), Carolyn Patterson (HM), Clare Daly (HM), Holly Coughlan (HM), Nicole Wojtasinski (HM), Cameron Bonnell (HM, GK), Lucy Collins (HM, GK), Ava Barzowskas (HM, SK), Emily Clark (HM, SK, GK), Ashtin Burbank (SK), Hanan Traiba (SK), Morgan Nicholson (SK). Milton Academy — Lily Reposa (SK). Notre Dame Academy — Angelina O'Donnell (SK).

Holbrook

South Shore Charter Public School — Kaylee Urquiza-Anagnos (HM).

Holden

Bancroft School — Chelsea Sheldon (HM). Homeschooled — Erin Hong (HM). Wachusett Regional High School — Margaret Love (HM, SK).

Holliston

Dana Hall School — Saaniya Desai (SK). Holliston High School — Elena Daly (3HM, 2SK, 2GK), Sydney Halchuk (GK), Casey Prendergast (HM), Ella Hines (HM), Jade Medveczky (HM), Renee Torio (HM), Roman Bolshakov (HM), Helen Dolan (HM, SK), Juliette Plante (SK, GK). Rivers School — Ellie McCarron (HM).

Hopedale

Hopedale JUNIOr Senior High School — Brenna Ashby (HM).

Hopkinton

Fay School — Sooahn Lee (HM). Hopkinton High School — Elizabeth Henneberry (2HM), Sarah Lincoln (2HM, SK, GK), Emily Whelan (GK), Brenna Pettepit (HM), Emily Dembinski (HM), Lauren Ness (HM), Lauren Tompkins (HM), Molly Rancourt (HM), Nicholas Bradley (HM), Roger Benham (HM), Sarah Kang (HM), Victor Chiang (HM), Ben Warndahl (SK), Rachael Chen (SK), Sam Cote (SK). Hopkinton Middle School — Mariah Bertucci (2HM), Grace Young (SK), Jessie Franks (SK).

Housatonic

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Tristan Alston (HM, GK).

Hudson

Advanced Math & Science Academy — Joshua Chase (HM), Ruth Babich (HM). David J. Quinn Middle School — Jessica Currie (GK), Sean Cuddy (HM). Hudson High School — Ashley Fontes (SK). Notre Dame Academy — Carine Santos (2HM).

Hull

Hull High School — Jillian Larsen (HM).

Hyannis

St Francis Xavier Prep School — Gabrielle Cote (SK).

Hyde Park

Milton Academy — Kaja Hartwell (HM).

Ipswich

Ipswich High School — Christopher Falcione (GK), Meredith Lynn (GK), Todd Oliver (GK), Zoe Ciarametaro (GK), Sophia Radzim (HM). Ipswich Middle School — Jessica Flowers (GK), Teddy Gray (SK). Landmark Elementary & Middle School — Katharine Judy (HM).

Jamaica Plain

Brimmer & May School — Dessie Bell-Kamen (HM). British International School Of Boston — Ingrid Cvek (SK).

Kingston

Rising Tide Charter Public School — Nora Rooney (HM). Silver Lake Regional High School — Mackay Keegan (2SK, 2GK), Beatriz Whitehill (HM, SK), Coley O'Donnell (SK), Mackenzie Beaulieu (SK), Maya Wyatt (SK).

Lakeville

Apponequet Regional High School — Emma Hryzan (HM), Kayla Darling (HM), Haylee Gonsalves (HM). Coyle & Cassidy High School — Alexandra Baker (SK). Rising Tide Charter Public School — Quinn Richman (HM, SK).

Lancaster

Cambridge School Of Weston — Andrius Alvarez-Backus (HM).

Lawrence

9th Grade Academy At Lawrence High School — Nayeli Potter (HM). Abbott Lawrence Academy — Alisa Colon (GK), Alyssa Jimenez (GK), Aramis Baurassa (GK), Coral Tapia (GK), Frederick Monroy (GK), Heidee Rios (GK), Veronica Pho (GK), Ingris Sanchez (SK). Lawrence High School — Hellen Abreu (2GK), Mari Rodriguez (HM), Yasmin Paulino (HM). Parthum Middle School — Amanda Ouk (GK), Ashanty Melendez (GK), D'layla Perez (GK), Sandra Hernandez (GK). Performing And Fine Arts High School — Brianna Romero (3HM, 3SK, 3GK), Arel Curtis (HM), Ashley Rosario (HM), Krystal Morales (HM), Pablo Mora (HM), Xavier Santiago (HM), Michelle Collado (HM, 2SK, GK), Celeste Cruz (HM, 3SK), Joseph Zayas (HM, SK), Destiny Medina (SK), Isvi Feliz (SK). Triton Regional High School — Jasmine Pappalardo (HM).

Leverett

Amherst Regional High School — Nya Saunders (HM).

Lexington

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — James McCarey (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols Middle School — Christina Xiao (HM, 2GK). Homeschooled — Edward Kim (HM), Yujin Jung (SK, GK). Jonas Clarke Middle School — Sarah Liu (4HM), Athena Li (HM), David Sun (HM), Faith Choi (HM), Johanna Guarin (HM), Kurissa Choi (HM), Sofia Zhao (HM), Powell Zhang (HM, GK). Landmark School — Svetlana Simkovits (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Jingyi Yang (HM), Kexin Feng (HM). Lexington High School — Julia Wu (2HM), Xiaoyu (Sharon) Kang (2HM), Christine Wang (2HM, 2SK, GK), Yuetian Zhang (2HM, GK), Stephanie Park (2HM, SK, GK), Yoonah Choi (4SK, 2GK), Hayong Lew (5HM, 2SK, 3GK), Jacob Knauer (GK), Thomas Lingard (GK), Tiancheng Song (GK), Vittorio Luzio (GK), Alexandra Wolf (HM), Amy Hu (HM), Angela Lai (HM), Caroline Li (HM), Claire McElwee (HM), Eva Kjelsberg (HM), Grace Hu (HM), Gregory Murphy (HM), Heather Yun (HM), Jessie Huang (HM), Jonathan Li (HM), Kian Hershberger (HM), Kimia Abedi (HM), Rocio Hernandez (HM), Sanjna Das (HM), Serena Behera (HM), Su Bin Ko (HM), Yuxiao (Jerry) You (HM), Zahra Adamjee (HM), Joyce Liu (HM, 2SK), Vivian Li (SK, GK), Xinran Xie (HM, 3SK, 2GK), Lucy Lu (HM, SK), Alex Coombs (SK), Cathleen Chen (SK), Dorothy Zhao (SK), Grace McKenney (SK), Lara Parizek (SK), Lewis Hwang (SK), Sandeep Vadlamudi (SK), Bonnie Yun (SK, 2GK). Roxbury Latin School — Erik Zou (HM, 2SK, GK). William Diamond Middle School — Galaton Zhou (2HM), Jiaxin Zhou (2HM), Alex Wardle (GK), Ian Wang (GK), Olivia Na (GK), Isabelle Lim (HM), Zoe Gu (HM, GK), Bonnie Zhang (HM, SK).

Lincoln

LincolnSudbury Regional High School — Leah Berger (2SK), Iris Bennett (HM). Rivers School — David Freedman (2SK).

Littleton

Bancroft School — Andrew Stahovec (SK). Landmark School — Cristina Monarrez (HM, SK). Littleton High School — Savannah Arimento (2HM), Carly Faber (4HM, SK, 2GK), Emma Manning (HM), Brendon Jones (SK, GK).

Longmeadow

Longmeadow High School — Lizzie Brill (2HM), Sylvia Mueller (2HM), Casey Chung (GK), Vivian Li (HM, SK, GK), Jared Proulx (HM), Olivia Barkett (HM), Olivia Nash (HM), Emily Anfang (HM, SK), Matt Frazer (HM, SK), Callahan Murphy (SK), Lily Grigely (SK), Sarah Reyes (SK).

Lowell

Chelmsford High School — Shauna Ozana (2HM). Lowell High School — Paul Benitez (GK), Cam Cote (HM), Luke Silva (HM), Shae Perez (HM), Sundilynn Thach (HM), Tyler Quintal (HM), Luckkna Sok (HM, SK), Crystal Nguyen (SK), Ethan Tripp (SK), Joy Destiny (SK), Sreivuthy Hak (SK), Victor Mbugua (SK).

Lynn

Bishop Fenwick High School — Madalaine Quintiliani (2HM), Fred Gallo (HM). Dana Hall School — Sasha Megie (2HM). Essex Technical High School — Rachel Newman (HM). Governor's Academy — Sorieba Fofanah (2SK). Lynn Classical High School — Venita Figueroa (GK), Emely Santana (HM), Justin Rooney (HM), Lohalani Flores (HM), Michael Escobar (HM), Sabrina Thorng (HM), Andy Truong (HM, SK), Sara Tesh (SK). Lynn English High School — Jessica Herrera (GK).

Lynnfield

Governor's Academy — Britney Touchette (SK).

Malden

Malden Catholic High School — Runqing Hu (GK). Malden High School — Ariel Gustowski (2HM), Amy Trinh (2HM), Jimmy Em (2HM), Brianna Acker (GK), Naomi Brill (GK), Sammy Lee (GK), Ashelley O'Leary (HM), Bryan Soriano (HM), Daniel Arzate (HM), Deborah Deapherne (HM), Emily Chau (HM), Griffin Hughes (HM), Karen Poon (HM), Renet Chan (HM), Serena Nguyen (HM), Joanna Tang (HM, SK), Jade Farrell (SK), Kelly Zhou (SK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Kedisha Clerger (HM).

Manchester

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Angus Hawley (SK), Gillian Winn (SK), Grace Dolan (SK), Lily Moore (SK, GK). St John's Preparatory School — Sam Dellicker (HM).

Manchester by the Sea

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Thymen De Widt (HM).

Mansfield

Mansfield High School — Emily Lucht (HM), Jared Dobro (HM), Ry Medeiros (HM), Dylan Charette (SK).

Marblehead

Marblehead High School — Reilly O'Grady (2HM), Courtney Berry (2SK), Annabelle Walsh (GK), Lila Frankenstein (GK), Luke Fobert (GK), Tom Quigley (GK), Courtney Dipietro (HM), Madison Murray (HM), Samantha Livermore (HM, 3SK), Brittany Ficaro (HM, GK), Noa Minelli (HM, SK), Daniel Likhterman (HM, SK, GK), Victoria Khrobostova (HM, SK, GK, AV), Liz Panagakis (SK), Molly German (SK). St John's Preparatory School — Cameron Howell (HM).

Marion

Tabor Academy — Joe Zhou (HM, GK), Maho Tsutsumi (SK).

Marlborough

Advanced Math & Science Academy — Anna Li (2HM), Anna Cherkinsky (HM). Hudson High School — Ava Sandford (SK). St Peter-Marian Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School — Taylor Dudek (HM, SK). Worcester Academy — Jonathan Kim (HM, SK).

Marshfield

Marshfield High School — Kelly Bishop (GK), Lauren Middleton (GK), Olivia Gill (GK), Rachael Dunn (GK), Laura Casey (HM), Alyssa Doust (HM), Lillian Austin (HM, GK), Jamie Apgar (SK), Mary Kate Larson (SK), Olivia Kaiser (SK), Rebecca Stack (SK).

Marstons Mills

Barnstable High School — Brianna Brann (HM), Anthony Decenzo (HM), Margaret Murray (HM). Nauset Regional High School — Fiona Edwards (2HM). St Francis Xavier Prep School — Sean Hanson (HM).

Martha's Vineyard

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Alexis Hughes (HM).

Mashpee

St Francis Xavier Prep School — Kaya Deangelis (HM).

Mattapan

Wellesley Middle School — Elisabeth Fils-Aime (GK).

Mattapoisett

Falmouth Academy — Eliza Van Voorhis (HM).

Medfield

Dana Hall School — Grace Dunne (SK). Homeschooled — Amy Schubert (GK). Medfield Senior High School — Sarah Turner (HM). Newton Country Day School — Kelsey Sweeney (2HM). Wellesley High School — Emma Lussier (HM).

Medford

Cambridge School Of Weston — Ben Feldman (GK). Malden Catholic High School — Bowen Fu (2HM). McGlynn Middle School — Elise Turner (HM, SK). Medford High School — Carly Roy (HM), Daria Agrba (HM), Georgia Bowder-Newton (HM), Kylie Truong (HM), Laura Pladziewicz (HM), Wendy Vong (HM). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Simone Gateas (HM).

Medway

Bishop Feehan High School — Alexandra Champlin (2SK, GK). Medway High School — Leanne Hooper (GK).

Melrose

Austin Preparatory School — Isabella Totino (HM). Boston College High School — Gerard Frasca (2HM). Melrose High School — Isabel Bates (2HM), Abigail Bryer (HM), Bridget McDonnell (HM), Carson Lynch (HM), Celia Delani (HM), Isabel Paiewonsky (HM), Jill Mercer (HM), Lucie Coleman (HM). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Elena Bibilos (HM).

Mendon

Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Tech High School — Amanda Godowski (2HM, 2GK).

Merrimac

Pentucket Regional High School — Alianna Provencal (HM), Emily Croteau (HM), Gabby Blake (HM).

Methuen

Methuen High School — Steven Edgar (2HM), Randy Balcacer (SK).

Middelton

Masconomet Regional Middle School — Amanda Chhung (SK).

Middleborough

Bristol Plymouth Regional Tech School — Dakota Silvia (HM). Middleborough High School — Michaela Bird (GK).

Middleton

Masconomet Regional High School — Paige Cardile (2HM, SK), Gia Antonellis (2SK), Jillian Cardarelli (3HM, 2SK, 2GK), Lindsey Hansen (GK), Sherri Blais (GK), Courtney Finocchiaro (HM), Grace Salisbury (HM), Sadie Winer (HM, SK), Caitlyn Fitzgerald (SK), Kiana Flak (SK), Max Sherriff-Streng (SK), Robert Dodge (SK), Toni Gangi (SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Katie Bernard (HM), Sophie Lane (HM), Victoria Hoerauf (HM), Justin Crosby (HM, SK), Ana Rusha (SK), Erin Mahoney (SK), Jayda Ucar (SK), Justin Mochi (SK).

Milford

Hopedale JUNIOr-Senior High School — Sydney Brake (HM). Milford High School — Chelsea Vilt (HM).

Millis

Millis High School — Johanna Carr (2HM, SK), Emma Murphy (HM, 2SK), Adriana Arguijo Gutierrez (SK, GK). Wayland High School — Shaelee Comettant (SK).

Milton

Boston College High School — Joseph Gallagher (HM). British International School Of Boston — Emma Allen (3SK). Dexter Southfield School — Lily Melby (HM), Sophia Tosi (HM), Olivia Weeks (SK). Fontbonne Academy — Ziyi Zhang (HM, 2SK, 2GK), Zoe Robertson (SK). Homeschooled — Connor Upton (HM). Milton Academy — Jonathan Wuwong (2HM), Hannah Hachamovitch (GK), Haozhou Xu (GK), Joseph Schuster (HM), Claudia Chung (HM, SK), Hannah Neri (HM, SK, GK). Milton High School — Rachael Tomaszewski (2GK), Rosalind Smith (2HM), Sarah Lam (2HM, 2GK), Sydney Nguyen (2HM, SK), Amy Dai (HM), Eleni Minias (HM), Hannah O'toole (HM), Rebecca Scott (HM), Morgan Smith (HM, 2GK), Adriana Estevez (SK).

Mount Hermon

Northfield MOunt Hermon School — Philip Kim (HM).

Natick

Natick High School — Lucie Robert (2SK). Walnut Hill School — Jiacheng Li (3HM, 4SK, GK), Fanjie Jin (5HM, GK), Harriet Rovniak (HM), Ji Hae Park (HM), Jian Shi (HM, SK), Brianna Zúñiga (SK).

Needham

Cambridge School Of Weston — Ben Blaustein (HM, SK, GK). Needham High School — Gabby Albrecht (2HM), Maddie Varga (2HM), Christina Yang (2SK), Samantha Cooper (2SK), Monika Hedman (2SK, 6GK), Benjamin Braun (3HM, SK, GK), Aliza Phillips (GK), Helena Zhang (GK), Jennifer Tamkin (GK), Lily Auger (GK), Yuval Marcus (GK, American Visions Nominee), Avery Mathias (HM), James Benner (HM), Jessica McAward (HM), Madeline Garf (HM), Marysa Lee (HM), Sarah Rosenberg (HM), Shany Erkin (HM), Ally Tuttelman (HM, GK), Jillian Smith (HM, GK), Alice Rufo (HM, SK), Mark Elman (HM, SK), Megan Farretta (HM, SK), Priya Skelly (HM, SK, 3GK), Alex Putprush (SK), Halley Luby (SK). Noble & Greenough School — Kevin Chen (HM, SK). Pollard Middle School — Aidan Keane (HM), Annike Downey (HM), Benjamin Putnam (HM), Hannah Lai (HM), Katie Buffinger (HM), Lindsay Hess (HM), Megan Jordan (HM), Riley Constantino (HM), Coleman Fitzgerald (SK), Julia Goldberg (SK). Winsor School — Daisy Pressman (SK).

Newbury

Governor's Academy — Alexander Berzansky (GK), Oliver Berzansky (HM), Maggie Harrison (SK). Triton Regional High School — Lydia Crowley (2HM).

Newburyport

Governor's Academy — Will Johnson (HM), Jin Zhu (SK). Landmark School — Julian Vye (SK). Pingree School — Jonathan Jalajas (HM). Waring School — Sam Lincoln (2HM, GK).

Newton

Brimmer & May School — Stephanie Spector (GK), Xue Yang (HM), Marni Sternberg (SK). Charles E. Brown Middle School — Ellyssa Jeong (HM, SK, GK). Dexter Southfield School — Nikki Shapiro (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Seoin Choe (3HM, SK, 2GK). Milton Academy — Eloise Baker (2SK), Nathan Strauss (HM, SK). Newton Country Day School — Alexandra Kouroriez (HM), Lily Durbin (HM, SK, 2GK). Newton North High School — Aleah Cremer (2SK), Edwin Everett (2SK, 2GK), Danae Lally (GK), Zoe Jauniskis (GK), Cassie Scheirer (HM, SK, GK), Bailey Eveleth (SK). Newton South High School — Isabella Xie (2HM, 4SK), Jaehun Jeong (2SK), Angie Zhu (GK), Bailey Kroner (GK), Celine Yung (GK), Joshua Finkel (GK), Luke Witty (GK), Michael Garb (GK), Abi Spingarn (HM), Jubi Lee (HM), Julie Samuels (HM), Lucid Song (HM), Melanie Egan (HM), Molly Walsh (HM), Palmy Vilailuck (HM), Rachael Wei (HM), Sarah Alpert (HM), Ellan Suder (HM, 2SK, GK), Celia Snyder (HM, SK, GK), Jasmine Chan (HM, SK, GK), Sophia Swidey (HM, SK, GK). Oak Hill Middle School — Emily Zhang (GK), Emily Zhang (SK). Rivers School — Isabel Hardy (SK). Winsor School — Simran Khanna (2GK), Angela Su (2SK), Isabel Isselbacher (4HM, SK), Abbigale Shi (HM).

Newton Center

Newton South High School — Daniele Pontes (2SK).

Newton Highlands

Newton South High School — Hyokyoung Kim (HM), Brigitte Tang (SK). Winsor School — Elaine Wang (HM).

North Andover

Brooks School — Hannah Latham (3HM, 2SK, GK). Governor's Academy — Anuvind Iyer (HM), Danielle Page (HM, SK). North Andover High School — Sayde Mayes (HM), Jessica Dickinson (SK). North Andover Middle School — Bryan Wu (SK). Pingree School — Peter Kelly (HM), Julia Pope (SK). St John's Preparatory School — Jacob Garland (SK).

North Attleborough

Bishop Feehan High School — Caroline Manty (GK), Eric Blair (HM), Isabelle Donovan (HM), Fiona Cusack (HM, SK), Lily Bond (HM, SK), Grace Daniels (SK), Kaitlin Krue (SK), Anne Leahy (SK, GK).

North Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Kassidy Pratt (SK), Mariah Shields (SK).

North Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School — Megan Alves (HM), Gwen McGovern (HM), Hannah Howard (HM).

North Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Elizabeth Hausman (3HM), Jenna Magaldi (3HM), Cristina Boudreau (HM), Katelyn Brown (HM), Paige Nickla (HM), Shannon Cahill (HM, 2SK), Samantha Fundinger (HM, SK), Bingxue Yu (HM, SK), Cara Linden (SK), Ruksha Senthilkumar (SK, 2GK), Shivani Merchia (SK, GK).

North Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Colleen Doonan (SK).

North Reading

Landmark School — Jacqueline Connor (HM). North Reading High School — Aleksa Wilk (2HM, SK), Carly Sponzo (HM), Isabel Thorstad (HM).

North Truro

Nauset Regional High School — Olivia Roberts (SK).

Northampton

John F Kennedy Middle School — Emma Fallon (HM). Northampton High School — Marissa Tousey-Pfarrer (2HM, SK), Tashi Salsedo (HM), Nadia Kamel (HM, SK), Nona Yglesias (SK), Sylvia Shread (SK).

Northborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Bridey McGlynn (3HM), Joyce Fang (HM). Bancroft School — Michael Barshteyn (HM, GK). Robert Melican Middle School — Rachel Hu (GK). Willow Hill School — Katherine Colglazier (HM).

Northfield

Franklin CoUNty Tech School — Daisy Osowski (HM).

Norton

Coyle & Cassidy High School — Meredith Whittington (GK). Norton High School — Lucas Arruda (2GK), Elizabeth Dufault (2HM), Olivia Saccocia (2HM, 3SK), Brooke-Lynn Williams (HM), Haley Walsh (HM), Jennifer Murphy (HM).

Norwell

Norwell High School — Ivy Watson (2HM), Victoria Krivitsky (2HM), Sarah Bawabe (3HM, SK, GK), Christopher Burke (GK), Abigail Slekis (HM), Hope Antonellis (HM), Isabella Diaz (HM), Katherine Mullahy (HM), Seamus Gilmore (HM), Sophie Elliott (HM), Victoria Austin (HM), Tessa Holleran (HM, GK), Elizabeth Sheedy (HM, SK), Conrad Bailey (HM, SK, GK), Julia McClafferty (SK), Katelyn Jepsen (SK), Kryssa Mitchell (SK), Ethan Wu (SK, GK), Rebecca Barry (SK, GK).

Norwood

Beacon High School — Timothy Prendergast (SK). Commonwealth School — Deneb Scott (2HM). Norwood High School — Fiona Campbell (HM), Ryan Garczynski (HM), Takara Keele (HM), Theresa Flaherty (HM), Amelia Wilson (HM), Nickole Klarou (HM, 2SK, GK). Philip O. Coakley Middle School — Marisa Geary (HM).

Oak Bluffs

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Donald O'Shaughnessy (2HM), Tianna Rambonga (SK).

Orleans

Nauset Regional High School — Wyatt Walker (HM).

Osterville

Barnstable High School — Jennifer McMullin (HM). St John Paul II High School — Nicholas Glaser (6HM, 2SK). Trinity Christian Academy — Caitlyn Las Marias (HM).

Peabody

Bishop Fenwick High School — Madison Bethune (2HM), Hannah Durkin (GK), Mikayla Dragicevic (HM), Nina Vitale (HM), Tyler Layton (HM), Knox Lendall (SK), Zach Talbot (SK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Alexia Furtado (HM). Peabody Veterans Memorial High School — Mariam Apkhazava (2SK), Emily Dias (SK), Jayde Hawthorne (SK).

Pelham

Amherst Regional High School — Maya Spalding-Fecher (GK).

Pembroke

Pembroke High School — Erin Woods (HM), Tayla Jarvis (HM), Lara Federspiel (SK). Sacred Heart High School — Ryan Larsen (HM).

Pittsfield

Miss Hall's School — Ngoc Tram Nguyen (GK), Xiyuan Zhang (HM), Zoe

Yang (HM), Aysha Vadukul (SK), Xin Shu (SK).

Plymouth

Boston College High School — Sam Gehly (SK). Cape Cod Academy — Miranda Moore (HM). Plymouth North High School — Katherine Jones (2HM), Jillian Contos (GK), Miriam Mindel (GK), Lily Colbert (HM), Samuel Murphy (HM), Laurel McPherson (SK). Plymouth South High School — Nolan Badore (2HM, 2GK), Rebecca Gabbett (GK), Bethany Carlin (HM), Jesse Gwilliam (HM), John Chisholm (HM), Tess Sayward (HM), Mckenzi Kelly (HM, SK), Michelle Mei (SK). Rising Tide Charter Public School — Arthur Liberatore (GK), Alana McGraw (HM), Emily Brown (HM), Joseph-John Green (HM), Samuel Decoste (HM, 2SK, GK), Sydney Phaneuf (HM, 3GK), Isabella Sorrenti (SK). Sturgis Charter Public School — Faith McGuire (GK), Isabelle Racette (HM).

Plympton

Rising Tide Charter Public School — Sophia Gardner (HM). Silver Lake Regional High School — Madison Laudermilk (HM).

Pocasset

Sturgis Charter Public School — Jenna Sweeten (HM).

Prides Crossing

Landmark School — Adwitiya Tibrewal (HM, 2GK).

Princeton

Walnut Hill School — Samantha Pallat (HM, 3SK).

Quincy

North Quincy High School — Quynh Vu (2HM, GK), Alexander Cox (HM). Thayer Academy — Maria Theodore (SK).

Randolph

South Shore Charter Public School — Daniel Vital (SK), Izabella Vital (SK).

Raynham

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School — Tiara Merritt (HM).

Reading

Arthur Coolidge Middle School — Olivia Pineau (HM). Reading Memorial High School — Courtney Bedingfield (2HM, 2SK), Aimee Casavant (2HM, 2SK, 2GK), Steph Cameron (2HM, SK), Kara D'Arezzo (GK), Morgan Neff-Gatchell (GK), Alana Dispena (HM), Kyla Atwell (HM), Marissa Pepi (HM), Mary Chipman (HM), Sydney Raupp (HM), Samantha Williams (HM, 2GK), Haley Malstrom (HM, SK), Jessica Squires (SK), Willow Machado (SK), Katherine Squires (SK, GK), Matt Baynes (SK, GK). Walter Parker Middle School — Gian Sabia (HM).

Rehoboth

Bishop Feehan High School — Bret Achin (GK, SK). Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School — Camille Kwiek (GK), Abigail Behm (HM), Adrianna Groom (HM), Briana Pacheco (HM), Sarah Guimond (HM), Elijah Houghton (SK).

Rochester

Old Rochester Regional High School — Geneva Smith (2HM).

Roslindale

Boston Trinity Academy — Tamara Snogren (HM). Brimmer & May School — Dashaun Simon (HM, SK). Catholic Memorial School — Anthony Li (HM, SK).

Roxbury

Boston Latin Academy — Ishrat Qureshi (SK, GK).

Sagamore Beach

Bourne High School — Caitlin Harper (SK).

Salem

Andover High School — Michaela Spampinato (HM). Bishop Fenwick High School — Sarah Morgan (SK). Collins Middle School — Amy Jimenez (GK). Landmark School — Ryan Dumont (HM). Milton Academy — Emma Comrie (HM, SK). Salem High School — Camryn Connolly (2SK).

Salisbury

Triton Regional High School — Megan Jacobs (HM).

Sandwich

St John Paul II High School — Jd Collins (HM).

Saugus

Bishop Fenwick High School — Brooke Catino (HM, SK).

Sharon

Homeschooled — Peter Yu (GK). Sharon High School — Anni Dou (2HM, 2SK), Danielle Oh (2HM, SK, 5GK), Julia Rothstein (4HM), Anna Kerber (GK), Derick Toth (GK), Emily Wen (GK), Ethan Gekow (GK), Lindsey Moses (GK), Melanie Hogan (HM), Olivia James (HM), Rishab Mehta (HM), Tyler Vanhelene (HM), Victoria Alexis Wiley (HM), Victoria Lee (HM, GK), Michael Anchan (HM, SK), Sophia Vanhelene (HM, SK), Emma Eberhardt (SK), Jill Greenfield (SK), Meaghan Connolly (SK). Sharon Middle School — Cheryl Sung (HM).

Sheffield

Berkshire School — Daniel Tian (2SK), Gigi Brown (GK), Henry Kessler (GK), Ben Goldthwaite (HM), Henry Binder (HM), Lydia McBride (HM), Lyons Brown (HM), Alex Montfort (SK), Lila Childs (SK), Rafael Arredondo (SK), Viggo Blomquist (SK), Dalia Banevicius (SK, GK), Simran Chatani (SK, GK).

Sherborn

Dover-Sherborn Regional High School — Amy Zhang (GK).

Shrewsbury

Bancroft School — Ian Maher (HM). Oak Middle School — Alexander Zhang (GK). Shrewsbury High School — Lanna Wang (2HM), Autumn Dauksz (GK), Anjali Tanna (HM), Bruna Feitosa (HM), Daria Serebrova (HM), Ellie Winslow (HM), Jasmine Duerk (HM), Kalley Hou (HM), Parker Quirion (HM), Karen Hou (HM, SK, GK), Julia Naras (SK).

Shutesbury

Amherst Regional High School — Maya Durham (GK), Fiona Rogers (HM).

Somerset

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Savannah Neilan (GK), Samantha Darocha (HM), Emily Binette (HM, SK), Adam Correia (SK).

Somerville

Cambridge School Of Weston — Alex Kluchman (GK), Sarah Stockdale (HM). Governor's Academy — Kevin Zou (2GK). Matignon High School — Junhan Zeng (2HM, 3SK, 2GK). Somerville High School — Nina Zou (HM).

South Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Emerson Lawton (HM).

South Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Sydney Hedrick (2HM, SK), Jessica Rice (2SK, GK), Anna Nelson (HM), Victora Gendreau (HM), Naomi Barton (HM, SK).

South Grafton

Homeschooled — Janice Kim (HM).

South Hadley

South Hadley High School — Abigail Broyles (SK), Gabriel Hahn (SK), Lindsay Marjanski (SK).

South Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Dana Rowe (HM), Helen Peppler (HM), Sydney Jenkins (HM), Josh Erhard (SK), Margaret Brown (SK, GK). Milton Academy — Caroline Massey (SK, GK). Pingree School — Ben Daume (HM). Waring School — David Rowse (HM).

South Walpole

Walpole High School — Emily Witham (HM).

South Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Ashley Frye (HM), Melony Ellis (HM, SK).

Southborough

Advanced Math & Science Academy — Sarah Hulton (HM). Algonquin Regional High School — Nicole Santamaria (2HM), Nadine El Nesr (2HM, SK, GK), Max Donahue (2SK), William Koziel (HM, SK). Fay School — Seo Kwag (2HM).

Southbridge

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Gina Yu (SK).

Stockbridge

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Matthew Weston (HM, SK).

Stoneham

Bishop Fenwick High School — Stephanie Catino (SK, GK). Reading Memorial High School — Kathryn McReynolds (HM).

Stoughton

Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech High School — Sydney Cummings (GK). Stoughton High School — Aaron Edwards (3HM), Gia Williams (HM), Gianna Denapoli (HM), Keagan Walsh (HM), Kelli Joyce (HM), Nicole Soncrant (HM), Rachel Weiner (HM), Kendra Coombes (HM, GK), Henenda Dourdan (SK).

Stow

Hale Middle School — Alexandra Soeltz (HM). Nashoba Regional High School — John Donovan (2HM), Nicole Burns (HM, SK). Tecca Commonwealth Virtual School — Lily MacDonald (SK).

Sudbury

Ephraim Curtis Middle School — Anisha Kundu (HM). Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School — Maddison Manente (2GK), Rohini Guin (2HM), Jessica Ye (GK), Lucy Verweij (GK), Chris Rodiger (HM), Elliot McCauley (HM), Miriam Halpern (HM), Piyusha Kundu (HM), Gladys Manzira (SK), Tiffany Qin (SK). Rivers School — Abi Warwick (HM), Noah Harrison (HM). Ursuline Academy — Isabella Orup (GK).

Taunton

Taunton High School — Alyssa Asci (HM), Gwendolyn Ferreira (HM), Lydia Collins (HM), Nathaniel Avellar (HM), Claudia Leandres (SK), Emma Crossman (SK), Jocelyn Pagliuca (SK), Katie Sylvia (SK).

Tewksbury

Austin Preparatory School — Mackenzie Barrall (GK). John W Wynn Middle School — Nicole Jo (2HM, 2SK, GK), Adrianna Niles (SK).

Tisbury

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Ben McMahon (GK).

Topsfield

Governor's Academy — Charlotte Collins (HM). Masconomet Regional High School — Alison Furrier (2HM, GK), Grace Elwood (3HM, SK, GK), Jordyn Tveter (GK), Jessica Cunningham (HM), Natalie Rance (HM), Nicholas Celso (HM), Sheila Caputo (HM), Thomas O'Keefe (HM), Zachary Lang (HM), Ella O'Connor (HM, SK, GK), Mackenzie Dillon (SK), Alana Gerry (SK), Ava Lessa (SK), Elizabeth Chiffer (SK), Marie McInnis (SK), Quinn Giraud (SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Makayla Graves (2HM), Sarah Aylwin (GK), Sydney Ambrosina (HM).

Truro

Nauset Regional High School — Polly Watson (HM).

Tyngsborough

Landmark School — Abigail Howe (HM).

Upton

Lexington Christian Academy — Hannah Koizumi (HM).

Vineyard Haven

Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School — Lily Tilton (2HM), Hannah Hagen (HM, GK). Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Emma Baldino (HM), Kya Maloney (HM), Lena Hanschka (HM), Nicholas Chapman (HM), Patrick Best (HM), Higor Mota (SK), Molly Baldino (SK), Opal Wortmann (SK).

Wakefield

Bishop Fenwick High School — Olivia Hickey (HM), Sabella Fabiano (HM). Malden Catholic High School — Yipeng Zhou (SK).

Walpole

Bishop Feehan High School — Lauren Hurley (GK), Meghan Kasper (HM), Valentina Gorostiaga (SK). Eleanor N. Johnson Middle School — Abigail Bain (HM). Walpole High School — Morgan O'Brien (GK), Ryan Conlon (GK), Abigail Hile (HM), Caitlin Morgan (HM), Catie McCabe (HM), Kaitlin Wolfe (HM), Kelly Fogarty (HM), Kristen Krumpholz (HM), Olivia Pratt (HM), Olivia Sheehan (HM), Danielle Borelli (HM, SK), Kelly Cimeno (SK), Laurana George (SK), Lillie Mourad (SK), Ryan Barry (SK), Tess Lawlor (SK). Xaverian Brothers High School — Kevin Bowery (HM).

Waltham

Arlington Catholic High School — Matt Bulger (GK). Beacon High School — Bjorn Jackson (GK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Justin Kim (2SK, GK). Cambridge Rindge & Latin School — Luyao Fu (HM). Concord Academy — Hyowon Kang (2HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Olivia Cerci (2HM). Waltham Senior High School — Natalia Torres (HM), Taylor Gangi (HM).

Waquoit

Falmouth High School — Elizabeth Taft (GK), Marissa Small (SK).

Watertown

Cambridge School Of Weston — Julia Bingel (GK). Watertown High School — Isabella Bartolozzi (3HM, SK), Amelia Allison (HM), Catherine Hickey (SK, GK).

Wayland

Wayland High School — Anna Marobella (2HM), Tim Dowling (2HM, GK), Yana Lipnesh (HM), Michelle Li (HM, 2SK), Amelia Ao (HM, 4SK).

Wellesley

Belmont Hill School — Owen Greenwood (2HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Angela Liu (2HM, 2GK). Concord Academy — Owen Gavis (SK). Dana Hall School — Yu-Fang Lao (HM), So Yeon Kim (2GK), Effie Li (3HM), Ye Ri Lee (6HM, 5SK, 6GK), Soomin Mah (6HM, SK, 2GK), Jacqueline Hayre-Pérez (GK), Jorryn Wu (HM), Manxue Ma (HM), Nattavipa Chongvimansin (HM), Pani Bhengsri (HM), Sruti Ramaswamy (HM), Amera Youssef (HM, GK), Yifan Xu (HM, GK), Grace Wang (SK). Dexter Southfield School — Caitlin Murray (HM). Rivers School — Isabel Silvia (GK), Madeline Foley (GK). Wellesley High School — Erica Blackett (GK), Matthew Tom (2GK), Christie Yu (2HM), Emma Petrovich (2HM), Sandra Keenan (2HM), Anna Macek (GK), Abby Buckham (HM), Abby Lueth (HM), Avery Mohan (HM), Edie Parsons (HM), Emily Zhang (HM), Emma Spinale (HM), Javier Lopez (HM), Kristin Soderholm (HM), Kyra Laffey (HM), Lauren Cohen (HM), Leenah Hamdy (HM), Lily McRae (HM), Luke Stuntz (HM), Maeve Kelley (HM), Michelle Zhang (HM), Scarlett Benson (HM), Sofia Fauza (HM), Tim Sheehan (HM), Tomas Lopez-Benitez (HM), Patrick Kley (HM), Samantha Simon (HM, 3GK), Sophie Barré (HM, GK), Sinclaire Vandervoort (HM, GK), Anthony Ranaldi (HM, SK), Clover Zheng (HM, SK), Katherine Hall (HM, SK), Luisa Coakley (HM, SK), Andrew Tucker (SK), Elizabeth Bellon (SK), Elizabeth Duvall (SK), Emma Soliva (SK), Katherine Brooks (SK), Katie Stevenson (SK), Michael Hershelman (SK), Olivia Eburne (SK), Ling Groccia (SK, 2GK). Wellesley Middle School — Audree Hedequist (HM), Benista Owusu-Amo (HM), Alex Abdelal (GK), Arianna Baffa (GK), Clara Vegas (GK), Matthew Choate (GK), Brooke Fontana (HM), Grace Bida (HM), Hannah Copplestone (HM), Iris Xia (HM), Jenny Van Zandt (HM), Lauren Mealey (HM), Lily Rademacher (HM), Nicole Ceriani (HM), Oliver Berg (HM), Zoe Zhang (HM, GK), Anna Foody (SK), Jacqueline Mack (SK), John Muenning (SK), Liddy Schulz (SK), Russell Hornung (HM, GK). Willow Hill School — Nora Huddleston (HM).

Wellfleet

Nauset Regional High School — Benjamin Pickard (HM), Isabella Thomas (HM), Ethan Craven (SK).

Wenham

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Jenna Conley (HM). Homeschooled — Maria Carpenter (GK), Sebastian Carpenter (HM), Mattheus Carpenter (SK). Pingree School — Hannah Miller (HM).

West Barnstable

Barnstable High School — Madelyn Murphy (SK). Falmouth Academy — Martha Clark (HM). St Francis Xavier Prep School — Rocco Pizzuto (HM).

West Boylston

West Boylston Middle High School — Quinn Beaulac (HM), Jessica Dougherty (HM, SK).

West Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Lee-Ann Bell (SK). Monomoy Regional High School — Aleela Rose (HM), Kyleigh Childs (HM).

West Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Maranda Couture (HM).

West Newbury

Governor's Academy — Abigail Bashaw (SK, GK). Pentucket Regional High School — Ella Vicedomine (HM).

West Newton

Newton North High School — Cory Zhou (HM).

West Roxbury

Boston Latin Academy — Rachel Weng (SK, GK). Boston Latin School — Trudy Hoang (2HM), Alexandra Jing (HM), Dara Lin (SK), Remy Ren (SK), Xiadi Zhai (SK, 2GK). Roxbury Latin School — Dylan Zhou (HM, SK, GK).

West Tisbury

Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School — Autumn Richards (GK), Avery Miner (HM). Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Nolan Pavlik (HM), Davin Tackabury (HM, GK).

Westborough

Sarah Gibbons Middle School — Celina Xiong (HM). Westborough High School — Carol Liu (2HM), Alexandria Tracchi (HM), Carol Liu (HM), Emily Zaccaria (HM), Gemma Skidmore (HM), Kaleigh Wright (HM), Katelyn Zeyger (HM), Tanya Walia (HM), Niki Bavar (HM, 2SK), Ashley Simpson (SK), Maggie Connolly (SK), Kavya Krishna (SK, 3GK).

Westford

Lloyd G Blanchard Middle School — Peggy Liu (HM, SK). Stony Brook Middle School — Amy Jiang (SK). Westford Academy — Antonio Cammalleri (2GK), Caroline Chaffiotte (2HM, SK), Priya Banerjee (2HM, SK), Courtney Cadogan (GK), Lisa Nakanishi (GK), Olivia Overington (GK), Yunseo Jung (GK), Alice Yun (HM), Allie Bohenko (HM), Cindy Huang (HM), Claire Song (HM), Greg Montemurro (HM), Gwen Morton (HM), Gwen Riemer (HM), Hannah Wang (HM), Helen Copp (HM), Myles Cripanuk (HM), Piper Marmion (HM), Sana Kapasi (HM), Ian Martel (HM), Lucia Shao (HM, SK), Joyce Downey (HM, SK, 2GK), Forrest Meng (SK), Katherine Walker (SK), Meghan Donohue (SK), Mohak Jain (SK), Shannon Chen (SK).

Westminster

Oakmont Regional High School — Kiley Sutela (HM), Marlena Bartkus (HM), Olivia Dubrule (HM), Johanna Thorp (HM, SK), Elyse Bartkus (SK), Emma Kalajian (SK), Stephanie Seifert (SK).

Weston

Cambridge School Of Weston — Zeyi Xuan (2HM), Yuxi Yin (2HM, GK), Ellena Sakai (2SK), Yidong Lin (GK), Andrea Mendez Cerame (HM), Jiamin Chen (HM), Yanchen Dong (SK), Jiayi Li (SK, GK). Milton Academy — Julia Lebovitz (SK). Newton Country Day School — Diana Lee (4HM, 4SK, 4GK). Noble & Greenough School — Clara Guzman (HM). Ursuline Academy — Lauren Grela (HM). Wayland High School — Natalie Hsu (2HM). Weston High School — Anna Tseng (3HM, SK, GK), Fiona Morris (GK), Zoe Walker (GK), Emily Kim (HM), Erin Sarocco (HM), Isabella Aslarus (HM), Sophie Fennell (SK). Weston Middle School — Kimya Jalinous (HM). Winsor School — Michaela O'Connor (HM).

Westport

Dartmouth High School — Ryley Ustinovich (GK).

Westwood

Edmund W. Thurston Middle School — Angela Buckley (2HM, SK), Alys Tsolias (HM), Laurel Barnett (HM), Sarah Bernardo (HM). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Rita Green (HM). Thayer Academy — Ziyu Cui (SK, GK). Westwood High School — Daniel Xu (2HM), Kayley Fiorino (2HM, GK), Yina Yang (2HM, GK), Kathleen Hernandez (GK), Miles Heespelink (GK), Molly Hurley (GK), Anna Varriale (HM), Brenna McQuade (HM), Catherine Maughn (HM), Grace Perrone (HM), Julie Abi-elias (HM), Kira Hobson (HM), Leah Piscitelli (HM), Mark Bernardo (HM), Melissa Gotti (HM), Sara Daly (HM), Sunny Fox (HM), Vincent Tran (HM), Wilson Lam (HM), Rose Cautela (HM, 2SK), Neil Wei (HM, GK), Sarah Werth (HM, GK), Shannon Rooney (HM, SK), Ally Ng (SK), Christina Wysocki (SK), Daniela Serratore (SK), Erin Fallon (SK), Fawaz Ilupeju (SK), Katherine Doonan (SK), Marissa Solomon (SK), Oneida Struga (SK), Rena Shi (SK), Wyatt Ritchey (SK), Meg Waggett (SK, GK). Winsor School — Eve Elizondo (HM, SK, 2GK).

Weymouth

South Shore Charter Public School — Ian Sibbald (HM), Jessica Murray (HM).

Wheelwright

Quabbin Regional High School — Olivia Wiktor (SK, GK).

Whitman

Whitman-Hanson Regional High School — Emily Gonzalez (2HM, SK).

Winchester

Winchester High School — Lulu Tian (HM).

Wilbraham

Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Yibo Zhang (GK), Daniel Qin-Dong (HM), Jiaming Mao (HM, SK), Peter Labbe (HM).

Williamstown

Buxton School — Ryan Sunada-Wong (GK).

Wilmington

Governor's Academy — Isabella Rossi (HM). Wilmington High School — Matthew Abbott (HM). Wilmington Middle School — Jesse Ding (SK).

Winchester

Cambridge School Of Weston — Aiden Kolodziej (SK). International School Of Boston — Felicie Jungels (HM). McCall Middle School — Amy Wang (SK). Winchester High School — Winnie Li (6HM, 2SK), Nicole Hu (GK), Mary Surabian (HM), Silvia Dowdell (HM), Christopher Langlois (HM, SK), Kevin Liu (HM, SK), Meghan Cronin (HM, SK), Linnea Holahan (SK), Sharon Xiang (SK), Kate McPhee (SK, GK), Matt Jens (HM, SK).

Winthrop

Rivers School — Frank Ferrara (HM, SK).

Woburn

Burlington High School — Angela Desousa (HM). Governor's Academy — Samuel Best (HM).

Worcester

Burncoat Middle School — Isabel Pawlowicz (HM), Gabriela Martinazzi (SK). Doherty Memorial High School — Tanja Agolli (GK), Lillian Cohen (HM), Nhi Nguyen (HM), Anna McElroy (HM). St Peter-Marian Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School — Clara Dewar (HM), Kelly Kim (HM), Yating Zhang (HM).

Wrentham

King Philip Regional High School — Isobel McCue (2HM), Sierra Corso (2HM, GK, AV), Sarah Durno (3HM, GK), Allison Carlow (HM), Amy Provencher (HM), Katheine Tobichuk (HM), Haleigh Bolduc (HM, 2SK), Jason Hehn (HM, SK), Rachel Mancour (HM, SK).

Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Jon Pecoraro (SK).

Yarmouth Port

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Peyton Sumner (HM, SK), Erika Robbins (SK). St Francis Xavier Prep School — Andrew Juan (HM). Trinity Christian Academy — Juliana Browne (HM).

OUT OF STATE

Colorado

Phillips Academy — Anlan Du (GK).

Connecticut

Cambridge School Of Weston — Julianna Rick (HM).

Georgia

Milton Academy — Keisha Baffour-Addo (SK).

Missouri

Middlesex School — Isobel Shaffer (2HM).

New Hampshire

Governor's Academy — Paul Holloway (HM).

New York

Governor's Academy — Della Shi (HM, 2SK). Landmark School — Madison Coddington (HM). Phillips Academy — Lauren Lee (HM, GK).

Pennsylvania

Governor's Academy — Adrian Sample Jr. (HM).

Washington

Governor's Academy — Jason Lee Park (3HM).