Arts

Art award winners

Artwork by Breena Brown, Northampton High School
Artwork by Breena Brown, Northampton High School

Abington

Abington High School — Erielle Maxine Amboy (2SK, GK), Laurel Blanchard (HM), Emily Christian (HM), Sara Christian (GK), Haley Cooper (GK), Julia Do (SK), Abigail Edwards (SK). Frolio JR. High School — Jacklyne Goduti (HM).

Acton

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Hyewon Baang (HM), Alicia Dai (SK), Alyssa Fayerman (HM, SK), Michelle Gong (GK), Amy Jiao (SK), Holly Liang (GK), Logan Penney (2HM, GK), Jessica Shen (HM), Kass Swett (HM), Bryce Yao (3SK, GK), Crystal Zhang (SK), Emily Zhang (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Olivia Wang (SK). Phillips Academy — Yu Yun Kim (GM, SK). Raymond J. Grey JR. High School — Cynthia Jin (HM, 2SK, GK). Walnut Hill School — Eunji Huh (2SK).

Acushnet

Fairhaven High School — Emily Desmarais (HM, GK), Kody Pittsley (SK).

Amherst

Amherst Regional High School — Kasey Bumgardner (SK), Sophie Foulkes (HM, GK), Leija Helling (SK), Amaya Lopez (GK), Patricia Sittauer (SK), Zoe Tor (SK), Mengyao Yang (HM, 3SK), Sasha Zeidenberg (SK, GK).

Andover

Andover High School — Saadwi Balaji (2HM), Katharine Clancy (HM), Josh Combs (HM), Audrey Gallacher (GK), Charlotte Guterman (2HM, SK, GK), Courtney Leyne (2HM), Serena Li (SK), Kaamil Lokhandwala (HM), Marisa McCarthy (3HM), Isabelle Mellor (SK, GK), Annalane Saker (5HM, SK), Jen Yun Shih (HM), Jessica Siu (SK), Ayanna Vasquez (SK), Alicia Wang (HM, SK), Jenny Yu (HM), Dake Zhang (HM). Doherty Middle School — Rachel Chen (GK), William Chen (SK), Eric Xu (HM). Landmark School — Baylah Corbitt (2HM). Phillips Academy — Rory Haltmaier (3HM, GK), Campbell Munn (SK), Alice Ren (SK, GK), Serena Ren (SK, GK), Jeffrey Shen (HM), Jerry Shu (2HM). Pike School — Alice Fan (2GK), Emily Huang (SK, GK), Kayla Lang (HM), Minhui Liu (SK), Rebecca Yang (HM), William Yue (3HM). Pingree School — Devin Bernstein (4HM, SK), Adelaide Fenton (SK). The Governor's Academy — Claudia Solano (SK, GK). The Winsor School — Katelyn “Katie” Tsai (2HM, GK). West Middle School — Cindy Chen (HM), Kexin Guo (SK), Jessica Xu (SK, GK). Wood Hill Middle School — Meiling Chen (GK), Bori Kim (SK).

Arlington

Arlington High School — Isabella Dray (HM), Avril Lynch (GK), Anoushka Oke (HM), Sophie Plotkin (3HM, 2SK, GK), Mary Raboy (HM), Clara Stewart (HM). Arlington School — Lauryl Selmo Johnson (SK). Belmont Day School — Gavin Sparks (2HM, 2SK, 3GK). Belmont Hill School — Jack Tahan (2HM, 2SK, GK). Boston College High School — Nick Morrison (HM, GK). Ottoson Middle School — Lillian Forney (HM), Nolan Griffin (SK). Pembroke High School — Caroline Tinlin (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Eliza Gallo (HM, SK, GK), Emily Murdock (GK), Adeline Santello (HM), Thomas Shenefield (3SK, GK).

Ashburnham

Oakmont Regional High School — Riley Hess (HM), Alexandra Rittberg (SK).

Attleboro

Attleboro High School — Mai Linh Van (SK). Bishop Feehan High School — Claudia Agustin (GK), Zachary Castro (GK), Mia Clavin (GK), Rachel Erwin (SK, GK), Hannah Kline (HM, SK), Anitha Koka (HM), Erica Larkin (HM), Colleen O’Brien (SK), Rachel Simone (SK), Lierin Sullivan (HM, SK).

Auburn

Auburn High School — Brighid Campbell (2HM), Rebecca Chamberland (HM), Lindsay Gauthier (GK), Obiamaka Igwenagu (GK).

Avon

Avon Middle High School — Cassidy Brown (HM).

Barnstable

Barnstable High School — Bijon Luczkow (HM), Eva Cotreau (HM), Zachary Nelson (SK). St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Isabella Britton (GK).

Bedford

Bedford High School — John Funda (HM), Marcella Hartai (GK), Max Hon-Anderson (GK, AV), Rachelle Shao (2HM, GK), Sophia Wilson (HM). Willow Hill School — Devon Porter (HM).

Belmont

Belmont Day School — Anji Friedbauer (GK). Belmont High School — JiaJia (HM, GK), Laurent Brabo (SK, GK), Leen Diab (GK), Samantha Dignan (GK), Nayun Eom (HM, SK, 3GK), Chloé Gilligan (GK), Taemin Jang (GK), Gabriella Landaeta (GK), Flynn Leeb (SK), Zhijia Liu (HM), Caroline McLaughlin (HM), Abigail Mohr (GK), Calista Reagan (HM), Victoria Shaw (GK), Sambridhi Subedi (HM), Emily Zhang (GK). Belmont Hill School — Abe Tolkoff (HM). Boston College High School — Luca Swinford (GK). Dana Hall School — India May (HM). Dexter Southfield School — Kevork Antinizian (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Abbey Givertzman (SK). The Winsor School — Katherine Lin (HM, SK, GK). Winthrop L. Chenery Middle School — Izzy Abdallah (HM), Johanna Bouwmeester (SK), Derek Chen (HM, SK, GK), Lauren Ji (HM), Marshall Reagor (SK).

Berlin

St. Bernadette Elementary School — Morgan Schultz (2HM).

Beverly

Beverly High School — Samantha Carnevale (HM), Laurel Fielder (GK), Kevin MacDonald (2SK). Landmark School — Acadia Caron (HM, SK, GK). Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Hannah Burnett (HM), Spencer Meek (SK). The Governor's Academy — Maeve Corbett (HM).

Billerica

Billerica Memorial High School — Sarah Bojsen (HM).

Bolton

Florence Sawyer School — Heather Keane (HM).

Boston

Belmont Hill School — Thomas Ryan (HM). Boston College High School — Pat Stanton (HM). Boston Latin School — Holland Gillis (HM), Molly Griffiths (HM, SK), Kylie Jost Price (HM, SK, GK), Jennifer Katz (SK), Emily Liu (GM, SK, GK), Kiana Middleton-Hart (HM), Ella Moyes (SK), Tina Noel (SK), Cindy Pham (HM), Sabrina Tran (HM). Boston University Academy — Chaerin Kim (HM). Brimmer & May School — Sofia Coronado (HM, SK, GK), Ethan Eastwood (GK), Owen Kreisler (2HM), Sophie Lapat (GK), Sophie Lapat (SK), Cara Rittner (HM). Brookline High School — Denali McRae (HM). Dexter Southfield School — Samuel Batchelder (HM), Cameron Demerski (HM). Newton Country Day School — Catherine Capeci (GK). Newton South High School — Vincent Campagna (SK). Sharon High School — Alyesha Coleman (HM, GK), Maayan Ziv-Kreger (3HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Yuqi Duan (SK), Puhan Gao (HM). The Rivers School — Georgia Freeland (HM). The Winsor School — Claire Ganiban (HM, GK), Ava Nace (SK). Walnut Hill School — Wendy Tang (HM). Wellesley Middle School — Julia Bandte (GK). Willow Hill School — Theodore Goose (2HM).

Bourne

Bourne High School — Kylie McDonnell (HM). Falmouth Academy — Samuel Perry (SK).

Boxborough

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Sayoni Barari (SK, GK), Sharlene Kinoshita (HM), Iris Lu (SK), Hannah Smokelin (HM, SK). Raymond J. Grey JR. High School — Katherine Lee (SK).

Boxford

Masconomet Regional High School — Daria Adamczyk (HM, SK), Aidan Colbert (GK), Abigail Edelmann (HM), Abigail Flinn (GK), Sullivan Hendrix (GK), Allia Langill (GK), Molly Elizabeth Luce (2SK,GK), Julia Miller (SK), Pamela Poulopoulos (HM), Liam Quackenbush (SK), Michaela Sampson (HM), Jenna Sutherland (SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Erika Ding (3HM), Owen Miller (HM), William Neuenhaus (HM), Sara Rave (HM), Ciara Smith (HM), Kendall Traveis (HM). Pingree School — Anna Landgren (HM). St. John's Preparatory School — Chenyang Wang (HM). The Governor's Academy — Alex DiBlasi (SK), Emma Vitale (2HM).

Boylston

Tahanto Regional Middle High School — Sophie Consiglio (HM).

Braintree

Beacon High School — Norah Baldwin (SK). South Shore Christian Academy — Leanne O’Connor (HM).

Brewster

Barnstable High School — Victoria Hall (HM, SK). Nauset Regional High School — Maeve Noone-Price (SK). St. John Paul II High School — Jeralyn Osterloh (GK).

Bridgewater

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School — Catherine Shea (SK, 2GK), Nathan Thorson (HM, SK, GK).

Brighton

Boston Latin School — Joshua Dam (SK).

Brockton

Avon Middle High School — Cassidy Nadeau (HM). Brockton High School — Dayna Cunha (HM), Jennifer Danh (SK), Valerie Dehonnet (GK), Angela Girodier (GK), Stanley Luc (GK), Zeus Jansen Lujares (GK), Benjamin McCoy (SK, GK), Silviano Sanches (HM), Simon Schultz (SK), Alissa Taxiera (SK). North Middle School — Kalina De Carvalho (GK), Kaya Tavares (HM).

Brookline

Boston University Academy — Henry Song (HM). Brookline High School — Hannah Ernst (SK), Emily Guo (SK), Moonjung Kim (3GK), Basya Klein (GK), Elena Perini (HM), Callie Rabinovitz (2SK), Dasol Song (SK, GK), Sarah Tanabe (SK), Andrew Wang (HM). Commonwealth School — Ella Markianos (SK). Dexter Southfield School — Ella Kerner (2HM), Chase Nethersole (HM). HOMESCHOOL — Hanling Wang (SK). The Winsor School — Anan Desimone (HM).

Burlington

Burlington High School — Alpha Bathol (GK), Wilfredo Escobar (HM), Julia Feist (HM), Madison Green (HM), Jessica James (3HM, SK, GK), Serina Khalifa (SK, 2GK), Amanda McCombs (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Sarah Heghinian (HM), Eunice Lee (2HM, SK). Marshall Simonds Middle School — Zara Ahmed (HM), Ashlyn Biundo (SK), Keira Coughlin (HM), Navya Garg (GK), Paige Mercier (SK), Anika Negi (HM), Neil Pandit (SK), Alexis Rigolini (SK), Caroline Sciarratta (HM), Lee Singer (GK), Kylie Tortorici (HM, GK), David Woodilla (HM).

Buzzards Bay

St. John Paul II High School — Joshua Flynn (2HM, SK, 2GK).

Byfield

The Governor's Academy — Paul Holloway (2HM, SK), Ellery Curran (HM), Danielle Aftandilian (SK), Mia Borek (HM), Timmy Chung (HM), Tianyu Fang (HM), Maeve Forbes (HM), Monserrat Gabich (HM), Maddie Grimes (HM), Thara Lawal (HM), Rui Lin (GK), Jason Park (2SK), Jisoo Park (SK), Abram Seigel (GK), Kyra Steck (SK), Tiger Wu (GK). Triton Regional High School — Emily Wood (HM). Waring School — Asher Leahy (HM).

Cambridge
Belmont Hill School — Elias Hyde (GK). Boston University Academy — Xiangrui Fu (SK, GK). Brimmer & May School — Camille Cherney (HM). Cambridge Rindge & Latin School — Itamar Baz (2HM), Nicolena Capello (HM), Yusef Chisholm (HM, SK), Miki Chiyoda (GK), Camille Correa (HM), Caroline Daley (SK, GK), Lucy Ducharme (SK), Uma Edulbehram (HM), Alex Evenson (SK), Yazmeen Gedeon (HM), Noah Gonci (SK), Anthony Grassi (SK), Harry Greenblatt (HM, SK), Tara Guzman-Finn (HM, GK), Jackson Hardin (SK, 2GK), Sophie Harrington (SK), Benjamin Hicks (GK), Elvira Horvei (2SK, GK), Kelsey Jajoute (GK), Teymura Landsverk (HM), Yufan Liu (HM, 3SK, GK), Nacie Loh (HM, SK), Harry MacArthur (HM, GK), Giacomo Milia (2HM, GK), Hanna Norris (SK), Lauren Patrice (HM), Marina Pineda Shokooh (2HM, SK), Veronika Potter (HM), Tyrone Quigley (HM, SK), Grace Ramsdell (SK), Shai Rashada Parasram (HM), Natalia Ruiz (HM, SK), Oliver Saffery (HM), Keenan Sheaves (GK), Jake Stout (HM), Sasa Strejcek (3HM), Maggie Thompson (3HM, 3GK), Adrian Tiu (SK), Jacob Walker (SK), Taylor Walsh (HM), Julian Warburton (3HM, SK, GK), Eleanore Winchell (HM). Commonwealth School — Pamina Falk (GK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Melissa Dee (HM, 2SK, 3GK), Sydney Keller (HM). HOMESCHOOL — Amireh Rezaei-Kamalabad (HM).

Canton

Canton High School — Lindsay Haynes (SK), Hannah McLear (GK), Jace Mouradian (SK), Henry Waggett (HM), Zoe Zekos (HM). HOMESCHOOL — Sabrina Puccio (SK).

Carlisle

Carlisle Public School — Gracie Sampson (HM). Concord-Carlisle Regional High School — Martin Cunningham (SK), Katelyn Guarnaccia (HM), Ava Smith (HM), John Troast III (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Cameron Nayeri (SK).

Cataumet

Falmouth Academy — Katie Goldsmith (HM).

Centerville

Barnstable High School — Julia Brahms (HM), Caroline Brodt (5HM, 2SK, 2GK), Matthew Higginbotham (SK), Emily McKinnon (HM), Chyna Rothwell (HM).

Charlton

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Raffaela Dillenback (GK), Casey Mullaly (HM).

Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Anna Kehoe (HM), Mark Reitman (HM), Gracie Wood (HM). McCarthy Middle School — Lea Bosch (HM), Jennie Huynh (HM, GK), Josie Lee (GK). The Rivers School — Lisa Byrne (GK).

Chestnut Hill

Brimmer & May School — Tingyi Tan (3HM), Randong Yu (2HM). Brookline High School — Kianoosh Mempel (3HM, 2SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Annabel Kiley (HM, SK). Dexter Southfield School — Tatum Mueller (SK). Newton South High School — Young Park (HM, SK, GK). Northfield Mount Hermon High School — Yunseo Song (2HM, AK). Park School — Jean Jin (SK). The Rivers School — Charlotte Greer (HM), Hunter Taylor-Black (SK). The Winsor School — Anahita von Andrian-Werburg (HM, 2SK, GK).

Cohasset

Cohasset Middle-High School — Lucy Clay (HM). The Winsor School — Jane Wrenn (2HM, GK).

Concord

Concord Academy — Yanfei Jiang (4HM, 2SKM, GK), Yoonjae Oh (HM, GK). Concord-Carlisle Regional High School — Caroline Canally (SK), Mark Behnam (HM, SK, GK), Willa Blake (GK), Elizabeth Chadwick (SK), Kyra Chen (SK), Eleni Dunbar (HM), Sloane Ferraioli (HM), Iris Johnson (HM), Kira Johnson (2HM), Henry Johnstone (GK), Eleanor Kuchar (SK), Alessandro Lopresti (SK, 2GK), Cameron Lopresti (HM), Molly Masterson (HM), David Shapiro (SK), Kasey Stewart (SK), Mingxi Wu (SK). Meadowbrook School of Weston — Cooper Austen (GK). Middlesex School — Hyunna Lee (3HM, SK), Katharine Trachsel (HM), Anna Yum (5HM, 3SK, 7GK).

Connecticut

Landmark School — Avery Albl (HM).

Cotuit

Barnstable High School — Olivia Eldridge (SK). Cape Cod Academy — Noelle Benoit (SK, GK). Falmouth Academy — Allison Eldredge (HM, SK), Shelby Eldredge (HM).

Cummington

Berkshire Arts & Technology Charter Public School — George Crane (GK).

Danvers

Danvers High School — Lindsay LeClaire (GK). Holten-Richmond Middle School — Shayna Little (GK), Jacqueline Plante (2SK), Reese Pszenny (HM). St. John's Preparatory School — Ryan King (SK). The Governor's Academy — Alexandra Sterchele (SK, GK). Waring School — Laura Miller (HM).

Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Hannah Arruda (GK), Dane Ashton (HM), Marisa Borges (GK), Sophie Crane (HM), Ambur Garcia (SK, GK), Orly Gonsalves (HM), Savannah Gonsalves (HM, 2GK), Owen Guilbeault (HM), Emily Harding (HM, 2SK), Romaisa Hashmi (5HM, SK), Mya Leonardo (SK), Bridget McCabe (HM), Jonathan Oliver (SK), Emily Ribeiro (HM).

Dedham

Catholic Memorial School — William Dashe (HM). Dana Hall School — Julia Burke (HM, SK). Dexter Southfield School — Ty Scurry (HM, SK).

Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Rhea Brennan (GK), Liv Duarte (HM), Laurel Kirker (SK), Renee Levesque (GK), Dylan Rice (HM).

Dennisport

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Shannon Donahue (GK).

Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School — Calli Pratt (SK), Jade Silvia (HM).

Dorchester

Belmont Hill School — Benjamin Morales (SK, GK). Boston College High School — Christian Archibald (HM), JQ Condon (GK), Mike Vasil (HM), Paul Walsh (HM). The Rivers School — Gianny Cepeda (GK).

Dover

Dover-Sherborn High School — Emily Chronopoulos (GK), Bridget Hughes (HM, GK), Grace Johnson (3SK), Carina Krusell (SK), Hannah Thompson (HM).

Dudley

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Olivia Bochenski (GK), Taylor Hubert (HM), Jillian Laabs (HM), Kalia Pfieffer (SK).

Dunstable

Groton-Dunstable Regional High School — Avery Dichter (HM), Ashley Lenihan (HM), Gabriel Toromoreno (2SK).

Duxbury

Duxbury High School — Maura Anderson (HM), Molly Brennan (GK), Kalin McMahon (SK), Elizabeth Sheehan (HM). Plymouth South High School — Mckenzi Kelly (SK). South Shore Charter Public School — Anna Price (SK).

East Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Helena Connell (SK), Natalie Todd-Weinstein (HM). Falmouth High School — Abbie Corner (SK), Olivia Curtis (HM).

East Longmeadow

Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Tatiana Ravelli (HM).

East Sandwich

St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Maggie Crofford (HM). St. John Paul II High School — Lila Barker (HM). Sturgis Charter Public School — Noah Davison (2HM).

East Walpole

Dexter Southfield School — Matthew Schuelke (SK). Walpole High School — Mei Totten (SK).

Eastham

Nauset Regional High School — Carraig Weatherup (HM).

Easthampton

Williston Northampton School — Keyu Lu (HM), Glede Wang (2HM).

Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Alexis Campbell (2GK), Caroline Cavanaugh (2GK), Rose Culleton (GK), Katie Mills (SK, GK).

By Maria Clara Lacerda, Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School
By Maria Clara Lacerda, Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School

Edgartown

Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School — Marshall Davidson (HM). Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Amelia Craig (HM), Myllenna DeOliveira (SK), Rebeca Lima (HM), David Sweitzer (HM), Maria Clara Lacerda (GK), Daniel Rivard (HM).

Essex

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Randall Doane (SK, 2HM), Kara Glynos (HM), Eden Mayer (GK), Nell McKeon (HM, 2SK, GK), Meredith Wolf (HM). Waring School — Ben Glass (2HM), Sarah Malboeuf (HM).

Everett

Everett High School — Laura Scarpellini (HM), Lizzy Bautista (HM), Jessica Carvalho (SK), Yesica Chacon (SK), Jason Guzman (HM, 2SK), Kristi Ho (6HM, SK), Daniella Imbriano (SK), Amariana Pickett (HM, SK, 3GK). Malden Catholic High School — Ziye Guo (HM).

Fairhaven

Fairhaven High School — Kayci Cournoyer (SK).

Fall River

B.M.C. Durfee High School — Caitlin Borges (HM), Nolin Freitas (GK), Kiara Raposa (HM). Bishop Connolly High School — Benjamin Medeiros (GK), Fangbo Bai (SK).

Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Sophia Adelstein (SK, GK), Ayanna Goffigan (HM), Chloe McLean (SK, GK), Paige Meade (SK).

Fitchburg

Oakmont Regional High School — Hannah Jensen (HM). Sizer School — Hannah Lapidus (HM).

Florence

Northampton High School — Breena Brown (3GK), Indë Francis (GK), Elena Frogameni (SK).

Foxborough

Bishop Feehan High School — Savanna Keefe (SK), Jillian Lucas (SK). Foxborough High School — Elizabeth Shayevich (HM, GK), Amy Traianou (GK), Nick Belloli (SK), Calvi Goddard (GK), Neha Jammula (SK), Christian Kalcic (HM, SK), Evan McClernan (2HM), Caroline McGeary (HM, GK), Anny Nguyen (GK).

Framingham

Commonwealth School — Molly Jones (HM). Framingham High School — Vrianaly Aguero (2SK), Cora Baker (SK), Cole Bassett (HM), Molly Chan (SK), Meredith Copithorne (GK), Kathleen Ellsworth (HM), Elsa Gomes (SK), Hayley Maskell (GK), Ellowyn Reck (2GK), Vicky Salhotra (SK), Megan Young (2HM). The Rivers School — Joelle Mentis (HM, SK).

Franklin

Franklin High School — Sadie Ficco (SK), Jacqueline Forcina (HM, 3SK), Sophia Sabini-Leite (SK), Elizabeth Traphagen (SK), Heather Varda (HM). Remington Middle School — Adriana Jordan (GK), Anthony Sun (SK). The Rivers School — Madelyn Cornetta (SK).

Georgetown

St. John's Preparatory School — Nikhil Patel (HM). Waldorf School at Moraine Farm — Aida DeWeese-Boyd (GK, AV).

Gill

HOMESCHOOL — Maia Castro-Santos (SK). Northfield Mount Hermon School — Zitong Xu (4GK, AV).

Gloucester

Bishop Fenwick High School — Kate DelTorchio (HM, SK). Gloucester High School — Rachel Belanger (SK), Catherine Canavan-Dysthe (SK), Vidriana Catanzaro (HM), Isabella Cruz-Nascimento (HM, 4GK), Aiden Cunha (SK), Aidan Cunningham (HM), Aubrey Currier (HM), Elizabeth Silveira (HM). Ipswich High School — Talia Queeney (HM). Landmark School — Sophia Grausam (SK). Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Margareta Taraska (HM). Waring School — Ari Dimond-Putnam (SK), Amy Petralia (4HM).

Grafton

Grafton Memorial High School — Maggie Parone (11GK).

Great Barrington

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Ruby Jones (HM), Tallulah King (HM), Makiyla Levy (HM), Sophie Shron (2HM, GK).

Greenfield

Frontier Regional School — Mackenzie Lagoy (HM, GK). Stoneleigh-Burnham School — Nikita Mangaru (HM).

Groton

Groton School — Yuen Ning Chang (GK), Yichuan Shi (HM, 2SK, GK). Groton-Dunstable Regional High School — Haley Ashburn (HM, 5SK), Leah Garside (SK), Aleigha Hilberg (2 SK), Gabbi Lewis (2HM, SK), Pamela Marino (3HM). Landmark School — Anna Hughson (GK). Lawrence Academy — Henry Trainor (GK), Jorie Van Nest (3HM, GK).

Groveland

Pentucket Regional High School — Max Masterson (HM, 3GK). The Governor's Academy — Catherine Wilson (2HM).

Hadley

Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School — Hannah Nicolson (SK).

Halifax

Silver Lake Regional High School — Dario Mendez (HM, SK).

Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Thomas Lattanzi (2HM), Nora Sullivan Horner (GK).

Hanover

Hanover High School — Yasmina Berkat (HM), Aidan Burke (HM), Kristen Marchetti (SK), Olivia Norris (HM, 2SK). Notre Dame Academy — Eva Cass (2GK).

Hanson

Whitman-Hanson Regional High School — Adam Milewski (HM), Brooke Presente (HM).

Harvard

Bromfield School — Olivia Ren (GK), Sophie Thompson (2GK).

Harwich

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Glen Kuznetsov (HM, 2SK, GK). St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Alice Murphy (SK).

Haverhill

Haverhill High School — Olivia Azzarito (HM), McKayla Barlow (HM), Alison Leavitt (SK), Pal Patel (HM). Landmark School — Lydia Jackson (HM). The Governor's Academy — Colin Bourque (SK).

Haydenville

Hartsbrook School — Elisa Gaffney (SK, GK).

Hingham

Hingham High School — Jacqueline Baker (2HM, 4SK, GK), Caroline Barry (HM, 2SK, 2GK), Ellie Bilodeau (HM, SK), Sydney Boer (SK), Duncan Bonnell (HM), Mike Breen (HM), Robbie Briggs (HM), Jessica Carr (4HM, GK), Clare Daly (SK), Sophie Droster (2HM, GK), Margeaux Fortin (1HM, 6SK, 7GK), Grace Galko (SK), Lizzy Haggerty (HM), Anne Larsen (HM, SK), Wyatt Le Penske (SK), Caroline Leduc (HM), Peter Loughlin (HM), Vinci Nguyen (HM, GK), Samon Oomen-Lochtefeld (5HM, 5SK, 3GK), Talia Shreenan (GK), Eleanor Smith (GK), Halle Sullivan (2HM, SK), William Sutton (3HM), Julia Waal (GK).

Holbrook

Cardinal Spellman High School — Jonathan Baio (SK). Holbrook JR. Sr. High School — Ruby Ambroult (2SK).

Holden

Bancroft School — Maomao Ding (HM, GK), Chelsea Sheldon (2HM). Wachusett Regional High School — Margaret Love (HM).

Holliston

Dana Hall School — Saaniya Desai (SK). Holliston High School — Juliette Plante (HM, 6GK, AV). Sage School — Julia Wong (2SK).

Hopedale

Hopedale Jr.-Sr. High School — Alexa Briggs (HM), Alexa Briggs (HM), Alexa Briggs (HM), Alexa Briggs (SK), Alexa Briggs (HM), Christephanie Charles (HM).

Hopkinton

Fay School — Leshui Xiao (SK, GK). Hopkinton High School — Elyse Pereira (HM), Allison Bird (HM), Abigail Brown (SK), Megan Canfield (HM), Marissa Carty (HM), Lily Hanks (SK), Kyle Kauzens (HM), Kailey Keohane (HM), Grace Liu (SK), Zhuofan Ma (HM), Emma Meek (SK), Grace Nealon (SK), Matthew Roberts (HM), Katherine Russell (SK), Suneeta Tandon (HM), Julia Underdah (SK), Yichen Wang (HM), Patrick Webb (HM), Fatima Zaidi (HM), Tess Greenwood (SK). Hopkinton Middle School — Kate Beauvais (HM), Griffin Curtin (SK), Alena Khlebnikova (GK), Lisa Levandosky (HM), Morgan Micallef (SK), Rose O’Loughlin (HM), Cindy Yang (HM).

Hudson

Hudson High School — Kyle Anderson (HM), Olivia Arnold (HM), Annalise Chaves (SK), Lauren Gasek (HM), Agnes Kelly (HM), Samuel Pinto (GK), Julya Silva (GK), Danielle White (HM).

Hull

Boston College High School — Francesco Marchione (HM). Hull High School — Victoria Fuda (SK).

Hyannis

Barnstable High School — Celita Cadet (HM). St. John Paul II High School — Anna Kate Kudla (2HM), Hannah Laird (2HM, GK).

Hyde Park

Boston Latin School — Kyson Cheong (HM). The Winsor School — Mikako Murphy (GK).

Ipswich

Bishop Fenwick High School — Faith Powers (HM). Ipswich High School — Christopher Falcione (SK), Johannah Johnson (HM, GK), Dylan Murray (2SK), Ian Profenno (HM). Ipswich Middle School — Isabelle Harper (HM), Alison Sullivan (HM).

Jamaica Plain

Brimmer & May School — Justin Ewing (GK). British International School of Boston — Ingrid Cvek (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Molly Moir (SK).

Kingston

Sacred Heart High School — Olivia Colombo (GK). Silver Lake Regional High School — Olivia Dole (SK, GK), Samantha Landolfi (HM), Natalie Nemes (SK).

Lakeville

Apponequet Regional High School — Austin Lopes (HM).

Lancaster

Luther Burbank Middle School — Laryssa Barbosa (HM). South Lancaster Academy — Emma Ciccone (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Andrius Alvarez-Backus (3HM, 2SK, GK).

Lawrence

Abbott Lawrence Academy — Ashanti Garcia (GK), Jandeliz Hernandez (SK), Stephanie Lima (SK), Frederick Monroy (SK), Heidee Rios (SK), Ingris Sanchez (SK), Daniella Santos (SK), Coral Tapia (SK). Lawrence High School — Jordan Alicea (HM), Michelle Collado (HM, 2SK, GK), Jailine Hernandez (HM), Wrileidy Lopez (SK), Leandro Pena (HM), Jaradris Ramos (HM), Joel Rojas (HM). Pingree School — Adams Lopez (HM, SK).

Lee

HOMESCHOOL — Fiora Caligiuri-Randall (HM).

Lenox

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Penelope Schwartz (2HM, SK).

Leominster

South Lancaster Academy — Stephanie De Abreu (SK). St. Peter Marian JR.-Sr. High School — Kayla Connor (SK).

Leverett

Amherst Regional High School — Stella Wenczel (SK).

Lexington

Beaver Country Day School — Sophia Xie (GK). Homeschool — Jiwon Kim (3SK, 2GK), Junhan Zeng (2HM, GK). Jonas Clarke Middle School — Jisung (Janice) Kim (HM), Isabel Li (GK), Sarah Liu (GK), Zixuan(Monica) Ma (SK), Lucia The (HM), Quenton Xiao (GK), Elaine Zeng (SK), Powell Zhang (HM). Landmark School — Catherina Digiovanni (HM), Svetlana Simkovits (HM, SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Chenxiao Feng (SK), Jamie Bowdring (GK). Lexington High School — Kimia Abedi (HM, SK), Katie Chamberlain (HM), Cathleen Chen (SK), Lily Crandall-Oral (HM, SK), Sanjna Das (HM, SK), Soham Dave (GK), Abigail Donaghy (SK), Kaija Gisolfi-McCready (HM), Zoe Gu (GK), Amy Hu (GK), Jessie Huang (SK), Lewis Hwang (2HM), Xiaoyu (Sharon) Kang (2SK), Rebecca Kielar (HM, GK), Hayeun Kim (GK), Guillaume Knobloch (GK), Sofia Koso (HM), Angela Lai (2HM, 2SK), Justin Li (HM), Raissa Li (2HM, 5SK, GK), Vivian Li (SK, GK), Hannah Lin (SK), Zhengyi Joyce Liu (2 SK, 8GK), Saoirse Loftus-Reid (SK), Luke Mager (HM), Christopher Morii-Sciolla (HM), Aadharsh Pannirselvam (HM), Lara Parizek (3HM), Stephanie Park (2HM, 4SK, 2GK), Olivia Pitts (SK), Hannah Ryu (HM), Jamyla Sawyer (HM), Emma Schumacher (SK, GK), Caroline Scott (SK), Caroline Sears (SK), Angelina Sun (GK), David Sun (GK), Trevor Tisdale (HM), Delia Wada-Gill (SK), Christine Wang (2SK, GK), Julia Wu (2SK, GK), Yuxiao (Jerry) You (HM, SK), Heather Yun (HM, SK, 9GK), Angela Zhang (HM, 2GK), Xiaoyu Zhang (3HM, GK), Yuetian Zhang (2HM, 5SK, 2GK), Boqing (Leo) Zheng (SK), Galaton Zhou (HM), Jiaxin Zhou (3SK, 2GK). Milton Academy — Amaya Sangurima-Jimenez (HM). Roxbury Latin School — Erik Zou (5HM, 4SK, 3GK). The Winsor School — Audrey Cheng (SK). William Diamond Middle School — LuHongYi Chang (2HM), Jessica Dai (2HM), Sophia Han (SK), Matthew Liu (HM), Olivia Na (2HM, 2SK), Grace Ou (HM), Sophia Shen (SK), Grace Wang (HM), Kayla Wang (SK), Emily Xu (SK), Alan Zhang (4HM, SK, 2GK), Bonnie Zhang (SK).

Lincoln

Landmark School — Emma Champey (HM, SK). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Gigi Gibowicz (GK), Mei Asada (HM), Emily Johnson-Cramer (SK), Caroline Marsh (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Annaliese Campbell (GK). The Rivers School — Colette Meier (SK).

Littleton

Landmark School — Cristina Monarrez (HM, 2SK). Littleton High School — Jake Fay (HM), Sarah Gordon (GK). Littleton Middle School — Katherine McDonagh (HM). Worcester Academy — Ben Cooper (GK).

Longmeadow

Longmeadow High School — Carolyn Ashe (HM), Madelaine Baker (SK), Emmy Batchelor (SK, GK), Casey Chung (HM, SK), Eva Draymore (HM), Aleza Falk (GK), Bradford Gill (HM), Lily Grigely (HM, GK), Grace Joyner (HM, 2SK), Sarah Kelly (SK), Shannon Kingston (SK), Michael Perez-Gelinas (SK), Garnet Welch (GK), Joe Wint (HM, GK), Audrey Woods (HM).

Lowell

Greater Lowell Vocational Tech School — Iyanna Hall (GK). Lowell High School — Kayvon Keo (HM), Lelani Nguyen (SK), Ayvion Prak (HM), Kelly Rafferty (HM).

Lynn

Lynn Classical High School — Tyla Ke (GK), Meghan Grady (SK), Hayley Lauer (HM). Lynn English High School — Julia Chen (GK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Soleil Francois (HM). Pingree School — David Massillon (3HM). The Governor's Academy — Sorieba Fofanah (HM, GK).

Lynnfield

Bishop Fenwick High School — Neil Craffey (HM). Covenant Christian Academy — Elizabeth Chen (GK). Lynnfield High School — Zoe Chen (SK, GK), Madelyn Johnson (HM, SK). The Governor's Academy — Britney Touchette (GK).

Malden

Malden Catholic High School — Jiukan Li (HM), Zekai Lin (HM). Malden High School — Maximiano Batista (HM), Delilah Doeleman (SK), Paolina Fornari (HM), Aiwei Huang (SK), Rasmee Ky (HM), Sammy Lee (GK), Michelle Nie (HM, SK), Frida Torres (GK), Meghan Yip (SK). Medford High School — Wendy St. Jules (SK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter High School — Donald Nguyen (GK), Julie Pereira (HM).

Manchester

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Madison Boisvert (HM), Matthew Carter (HM), Mason Paccone (SK), Emily Beck (SK), Emily Clark (HM), Madonna McGuire (SK), Madison Palmer (SK), Sofia Puchniak (HM), Genevieve Young (HM). St. John's Preparatory School — Sam Dellicker (2HM, SK, GK). The Governor's Academ — Elise Chigier (HM). Waring School — Amelia Wyler (HM).

Manchester-by-the-Sea

Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School — Thymen De Widt (GK), Natascha Braase (GK).

Mansfield

Bishop Feehan High School — Sofia Pelletiere (2 GK). Mansfield High School — Nanina Lopez (HM).

Marblehead

Commonwealth School — Alexander Dalton (GK). Marblehead High School — Tomas Hancock (GK). Marblehead Veterans Middle School — Lucien Elmer (HM), MaryGrace Kane (HM), Matthew Schricker (HM), Cate Trautman (HM), Gwendolen Trimarchi (HM), Isabel Wabno (HM). Pingree School — Hanna Walker (2GK).

Marion

Tabor Academy — Anna Douglas (3HM, SK, 2GK).

Marlboro

Dana Hall School — Kayla Terzioglu (HM). HOMESCHOOL — max terra (HM).St. Peter Marian JR.-Sr. High School — Taylor Dudek (SK).

Marlborough

Advanced Math & Science Academy — Anna Cherkinsky (GK), Amelia Fatykhova (HM, GK). Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Jesse Hogan (HM). Fay School — Erin Kim (HM, 2SK, 2GK).

Marshfield

Marshfield High School — Alexandra Keup (HM), Laura Casey (SK), Emma Cushman (GK), Alyssa Doust (SK), Julia Gage (HM), Jill Patel (SK), Katie Sheehan (HM).

Marstons Mills

Barnstable High School — Artemis Hukalowicz (GK), Samantha Lydon (SK). St. John Paul II High School — Julia Milczanowski (GK).

Mashpee

St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Grace Funk (GK). Sturgis Charter Public School — Aya Miller (2HM).

Mattapan

The Cambridge School Of Weston — Angelina Martinez (SK).

Mattapoisett

Old Rochester Regional High School — Kaitlin Kelley (HM), Elise Parker (HM).

Maynard

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Indhy May (HM, SK). Fowler School — Georgia Wilson (HM). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Elena Sotiriou (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Robin Glass (SK, GK).

Medfield

Medfield SR. High School — Meredith Kratochwill (HM), Luca Leger (HM), Jennifer O'Grady (HM), Annie Reilly (SK), Anna Schulman (SK, GK), Jordan Wilson (SK), Ashley Zhou (HM). The Rivers School — Lindsay Bogar (HM). Wellesley High School — Emma Lussier (HM).

Medford

Malden Catholic High School — Ty Blumberg (HM). Matignon High School — Haoge Feng (2SK, GK). McGlynn Middle School — Nertha Richard (HM). Medford High School — Frances Flood (HM), Julia Talbot (GK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Rose Crawford (4HM), Ben Feldman (HM, GK), John Sieber (HM), Liliana Wollheim-Martinez (2HM, GK).

Melrose

Belmont Hill School — Ned Whelan (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Mariah Walter (SK). Melrose High School — Brooke Borstel (SK), Natasha Brown (2 SK, GK), Ryan Long (SK), Bridget McDonnell (HM), Antonina Nadeau (2SK, GK), Brenna Senier (HM).

Methuen

Methuen High School — Erik van Tilborg (HM).

Middleboro

Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical School — Tianna Robertson (HM). Sacred Heart High School — Teaghan Gokey (GK).

Middleton

Masconomet Regional High School — Emma Bruce (SK, GK), Lily Bruce (GK), Geneva Huckleberry (SK), Shayna Mednick-Fizz (SK), Ashley Santangelo (SK), Ebuka Udom (GK), Kaylee Warren (2SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Lindsay Boughner (HM), Isabel Bruce (HM), Joshua Goguen (HM), Amelia Vanderwoude (HM), Shae Votano (HM), Barri Yanofsky (GK). Pingree School — Katie O'Brien (HM).

Milford

Milford High School — Chelsea Vilt (GK). Stacy Middle School — Carmela Martinelli (HM, GK).

Millis

Millis High School — Adriana Arguijo Gutierrez (3HM, 3SK, 2GK), Julia Krauss (HM, 2SK, GK). Wayland High School — Shaelee Comettant (SK).

Milton

Fontbonne Academy — Zoe Robertson (2HM). HOMESCHOOL — Connor Upton (HM). Milton Academy — Erin Brady (SK), Hannah Hachamovitch (SK), Dong Ju Kim (HM), Caroline McCarthy (HM), Hannah Neri (2SK, 5GK), Nina Subkhanberdina (HM), Peter (Young Yoon) Won (GK), Jonathan WuWong (HM, SK, GK). Milton High School — Grace Baker (HM), Genevieve Connelly (GK), Grace Curran (GK), Nick Daly (2SK), Julia DeFilippo (HM), Zawadi Dore-Tyrell (HM, SK), James Eder (SK), Rachel Egersheim (HM), Jackson Hoy (HM), Claude Janvier (HM), Jadin Jones (HM), Aislinn Mershon (GK), Bridget Mitchell (HM), Thuy-Anh Ramos (SK), Melvin Rosario (2HM, GK), Rosalind Smith (HM, GK), Andrew Viveiros (HM). Notre Dame Academy — Meghan Martin (HM).

Nahant

Swampscott High School — Grace Pires (GK).

Natick

Brimmer & May School — Catherine Leeder (HM). Commonwealth School — Nathan Carmichael (HM, 2GK). Fay School — Sangjun Sean Um (HM). Milton Academy — Lucy Landau (HM). Natick High School — Dar Bejerano (HM), Haleigh Keil (HM), Lucie Robert (SK). The Rivers School — Hannah Long (HM). Walnut Hill School — Karen Morey (2HM).

Needham

Homeschool — Jeremy Xu (HM, 2SK, 5GK). Needham High School — Hugh Atkinson (HM, GK), Chloe Carson (SK), Hannah Cisternelli (2SK, GK), Grace Cohen (HM), Erin Concannon (HM, 2SK), Mark Elman (GK), Emma Garber (SK), Natalie Lawrence (2SK), Rebecca Levitan (SK), Grace Li (HM), Avery Mathias (HM), Jessica McEvoy (HM), Karen Nie (HM), Julia Ochalla (HM), Julia Owen (2HM, SK), Alex Putprush (SK), Mia Rosengard (2SK ), Alice Rufo (2SK, GK), Christina Yang (HM), Jacob Gorenburg (HM). Noble & Greenough School — Tianyi Chen (SK, 5GK). Pollard Middle School — Margaret Berkley (HM), Maylin Carr (SK), Matthew Hua (HM), Ava Jacobs (HM), John Kiely (SK), Celia Lanza (HM), Paulina Miano (SK), Scarlett Munn (HM). Roxbury Latin School — Andrew Zhang (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Jennifer McKay (GK). The Rivers School — Jordyn Connors (SK), Matt Cronin (SK, GK). The Winsor School — Brigid O'Connor (HM).

New Bedford

New Bedford High School — Meng Lian (HM, 3SK). Old Rochester Regional High School — Lindsey Merolla (2HM). Our Sisters' School — Kaycee Lopes (HM).

New Braintree

Quabbin Regional High School — Ashley Bettencourt (HM).

Newburyport

Landmark School — Coco Li Haseltine (GK). Newburyport High School — Katie Mead (SK). The Governor's Academy — Foster Rose (GK).

Newton

Brimmer & May School — Daniel Chen (GK), Antonia Von Litschgi (2HM). Charles E. Brown Middle School — Ellyssa Jeong (HM). Commonwealth School — Zhaoyi Ding (HM, GK), Alyona Gomberg (SK, GK), Mason Granof (HM), August Kane (HM), Asha Shetty (HM). Dana Hall School — Carissa Dragat (SK). Dexter Southfield School — Eric Steinberg (GK). Frank A. Day Middle School — Grace Li (HM). Homeschool — Zoë McCreary (HM, SK), Anna Tkebuchava (GK). Milton Academy — Anna Mikhailova (HM). Newton North High School — Maia Alberts (HM, GK), Jason Alpert-Wisnia (3HM, SK), Ella Bailey (2GK), Ben Borhegyi (SK), Anna Demko (HM, GK), Noah Klavens (3GK), Emma Meier-Ewert (GK), Ana Oyler-Castrillo (HM), Jocelyn Wong (SK), Nicole Yee (SK). Newton South High School — Gavi Azoff (HM), Clara Boberg (HM), Isabel Bulman (GK), Netta Dror (HM), Jackson Fyfe (GK, AV), Jaehun Jeong (HM, 2GK), Yejin Eunice Kim (SK, 2GK), Stephanie Lok (SK), Maia Madison (GK), Allie Riklin (GK), Ellan Suder (GK), Sophia Swidey (HM, SK), Celine Yung (2SK), Emily Zhang (SK, GK). Noble & Greenough School — Jiyoon Kim (HM, SK, 5GK). Oak Hill Middle School — Elaine Mo (SK). The Rivers School — Isabel Hardy (SK), Philip Tresca (HM). The Winsor School — Abby Bohl (SK), Amory Gordon (GK), Angela Su (SK).

Newton Corner

Newton North High School — Cassie Scheirer (2HM, 2SK, 2GK).

Newton Highlands

Newton South High School — Brigitte Tang (SK).

Newton Upper Falls

Newton South High School — Stephanie DeGnore (HM).

Norfolk

King Philip Regional High School — Jay Dalton (HM).

North Andover

HOMESCHOOL — Anika Shroff (SK). North Andover High School — Bryan Wu (SK, GK). North Andover Middle School — Yongxin Ma (2GK). Pike School — Elizabeth Chai (SK), Vanessa Fan (2SK, GK). Pingree School — Julia Pope (SK).

North AttleboroUGH

Bi-County Collaborative — Susanne Willis (HM). Bishop Feehan High School — Britney Bedard (GK), Eric Blair (2GK), Annette DeTrolio (HM), Kaitlin Krue (SK), Alexandra Robinson (HM).

North Chelmsford

Lawrence Academy — Kelli Gifford (GK).

North Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School — Megan Alves (SK), Maddie Correia (SK).

North Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Aprille Gangi (2SK), Cameron Bourne (2SK), Hannah Cahill (HM), Chloe Carvalho (GK), Gabrielle Cunha (SK, 2GK), Jenna Magaldi (SK, GK), Ruksha Senthilkumar (GK), Bingxue Yu (2SK).

North Falmouth

Bourne High School — Alyson Hickey (SK). St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Joseph Landry (HM, GK).

North Grafton

Fay School — Isabelle Aish (HM, SK).

North Reading

North Reading High School — Brett Clark (HM).

Northampton

Northampton High School — Adrienne Albro-Fisher (HM), Naomi Brenneck (2HM, SK, 4 GK), Lucia Kan-Sperling (GK), Tashi Salsedo (4HM, GK). Stoneleigh-Burnham School — Miles DeClue (GK).

Northborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Matthew McAndless (HM), Genevieve Cox (HM), Bridey McGlynn (SK, GK), Taylor Murphy (HM), Nick Warren (GK). Bancroft School — Bridget Wixted (HM). Tahanto Regional Middle High School — Ian Durham (HM).

Norton

Bishop Feehan High School — Catherine Mulligan (2HM, SK, GK). Norton High School — Colleen Alm (GK), Lucas Arruda (GK), Tori Bland (HM), Rachel Brunault (4SK), Arianna Stoughton (GK).

Norwell

Milton Academy — Ainsley Iwanicki (SK). Norwell High School — Mary Saich (SK), Mary Foley (HM), Delia Kelly (HM), Caroline Bisio (HM), Christopher Burke (5SK, 2GK), Lily Clifford (HM), Megan Griffitts (SK), Elizabeth Hanna (HM, GK), Gwen Jepsen (SK), Dallis Kehoe (2HM), Nicole Lasky (HM), Katherine Maescher (HM), Anna Roman (SK), Elizabeth Sheedy (HM, GK), Caroline Twombly (GK), Elizabeth Vasquez (HM, GK).

Norwood

Norwood High School — Cole Beades (HM). Philip O. Coakley Middle School — Natalie Bray (HM), Tiye Ngachoko (SK), Sanaai Watson (GK). Walnut Hill School — Meghana Basi (HM, SK).

Oak Bluffs

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Alyssa Smith (HM), Colin Henke (SK), Amber Medeiros (HM), Ryan O'Malley (2SK, GK), Tyla Packish (2HM), Annabelle Thomas (2HM), Emily Weyl (HM, GK).

Onset

Sturgis Charter Public School — Blossom Roberge (SK).

Osterville

Barnstable High School — Gabriella Gray (HM).

Peabody

Peabody Veterans Memorial High School — Matheus De Sa (SK), Erin Melin (SK), Angelina Nicolo (SK).

Pelham

Amherst Regional High School — Grace Spalding-Fecher (GK).

Pembroke

Pembroke High School — Jackson Saia (HM).

Pittsfield

Berkshire Arts & Technology Charter Public School — Morgan Covert (HM), Cameron Fusini (HM). Miss Hall's School — Ella Biancolo (HM, SK), Tingfei Huang (HM), Xin Shu (HM), Matilda Tran (2GK), Ngoc Tram Nguyen (HM), Zoe Yang (SK), Xiyuan Zhang (SK).

Plainville

King Philip Regional High School — Haley Johnson (SK), Michaela Palumbo (GK).

Plymouth

Bourne High School — Hannah Violette (HM). Falmouth Academy — Hannah Stillman (HM). Plymouth North High School — Nataliia Makar (HM). Plymouth South High School — Avery Daly (HM), Ryan Kelleher (SK), Heather Oxsen (HM), Natalie Reda (GK). Rising Tide Charter Public School — Sofie Koonce (GK), Sydney Phaneuf (2HM), James Walker (SK). Sturgis Charter Public School — Faith McGuire (SK).

Plympton

Rising Tide Charter Public School — Sophia Gardner (HM).

Pocasset

Bourne High School — Celia Caron (HM). Falmouth Academy — Isabelle Stewart (HM).

Pocassett

Cape Cod Academy — Hadley Way (HM).

Provincetown

Nauset Regional High School — Caleb Barrepski (GK).

Quincy

Fontbonne Academy — Meghan Foley (SK, GK), Sarah McGowan (GK). Landmark School — Alejandra Rojas (HM). North Quincy High School — Iris Xie (2HM, 2SK, GK). South Shore Charter Public School — Rhiannon McKoy (HM).

Randolph

Avon Middle High School — Kayla Desrosiers (HM), Yrvanie Joseph (HM) . Cardinal Spellman High School — Salimatu Bah (HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Madison Mirabile (HM). Ursuline Academy — Sawyer Strouth (HM).

Raynham

Coyle & Cassidy High School — Alexa Van Voorhis (HM).

Reading

Pingree School — Mason Burns (GK). Reading Memorial High School — Alyssa Baylis (HM), Kelly Chetwynd (HM), Kalliope Doherty (HM, SK), Wendy Meyers (GK), Ethan Piani-Hohmann (HM, GK), Jamie Ritondo (SK), Isabella Scozzari (HM, GK), Sofia Spadafora (2SK, GK), Hannah Wiese (HM, GK). St. John's Preparatory School — Yuzhe (Charlie) Tian (HM, 2SK, 2GK). Walter S. Parker Middle School — Ryan McCann (GK), Isabella Staffier (GK).

Revere

The Rivers School — Adebiyi Oyaronbi (GK).

Rockland

Cardinal Spellman High School — Eddie Lujares (SK). Rockland High School — Shannon Kelley (SK). South Shore Charter Public School — Zoe Childs (GK).

Roslindale

The Cambridge School Of Weston — Mu'izza Barnett (2HM, 2GK).

Roxbury

Boston Day and Evening Academy — Ishrat Qureshi (2GK).

Salem

St. John's Preparatory School — Quinton Dooley (2HM, 2SK, GK).

Saugus

Belmonte Middle School — Melisa Omerovic (SK), Angela Perez-Pelaez (HM).

Scituate

Boston College High School — Luc Grenier (SK). Milton Academy — Sophia Hitt (HM, 2SK, GK). Scituate High School — Isabelle DeSmet (HM), Halle Dowling (GK), Andrew Gosnell (GK), Bridget Lumnah (HM), Skyler Sandner (SK), Morgan Seghezzi (HM), Elizabeth Slein (HM).

Sharon

Sharon High School — Jordan Beaupre (HM), Alissa Chen (GK), Aarushi Dabas (HM, GK), Samuel Edson (HM), Marika Fillion (HM), Lynn Fu (SK), Ariana Garcia (SK), Lauren Glass (HM), Brian Higgins (SK), Ari Kane (HM), Anna Kerber (HM, SK, 2GK), Allison Lagos-Soriano (SK), Olivia Langol-Leonard (GK), Sophia Lapp (HM, SK), Victoria Lee (HM), Amber Liu (GK), Emma Olshin (2HM), Katelyn Quinney (SK), Lindsay Resca (GK), Viktor Schneider (HM), Christina Sung (SK), Sophia VanHelene (HM), Isabelle Xu (3SK, GK), Peter Yu (2HM), Julia Zhang (HM), Zoe Zhang (HM, 2SK, 2GK).

Sheffield

Berkshire School — Eva Bartell (GK), Ava Cappella (HM), Nicky Finn (2GK), Ben Goldthwaite (SK), Randi Hinds (SK), Shun Iwata (HM), Henry Kessler (HM, GK), Sophia McCarthy (SK), Sawnie McGee (HM), Nhu Nguyen (SK, GK), Isabelle Nolan (GK), Jennifer Ogaz (HM), Sawyer Raith (HM), Daniel Tian (SK, GK).

Shelburne Falls

Mohawk Trail Regional High School — Kyle Henry (SK).

Sherborn

Dana Hall School — Lindsey Gilfeather (SK). Dover-Sherborn High School — Sophia Cutler (GK), Lila Hovey (HM). The Rivers School — Meghan Kerfoot (GK).

Shrewsbury

Oak Middle School — Jacob Furman (SK). Shrewsbury High School — Stephanie Huang (HM), Zachary St. Pierre (SK), Taylor Brown (SK), Isha Chug (HM), Allison Connolly (HM), Karen Hou (SK, GK), Lanna Wang (HM).

Somerset

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Ben Matos (HM), Nicole Medeiros (HM), Emily Pacheco (SK), Logan Shaker (HM), Faye Silvia (GK), Parker Sowersby (HM).

Somerville

Cambridge Rindge & Latin School — Sydney White (HM, 2SK). Somerville High School — Ronan Fitzgerald (HM), Tinka Gaffney (HM), Owen Hughes (2HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Fiona Campbell (SK, GK). The Governor's Academy — Kevin Zou (HM, GK).

South Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Lauren Domenico (2SK), John Fitzpatrick (2HM).

South Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Grace LePain (HM).

South Easton

Oliver Ames High School — Naomi Barton (2SK), Rebecca Needleman (GK), Jessica Rice (SK, 2GK).

South Hadley

South Hadley High School — Sthela Sibley-Welch (HM).

By Annabel Howley, Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School
By Annabel Howley, Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School

South Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Cadyn Sawyer (HM), Annabel Howley (HM, 2GK), Helen Peppler (HM). Pingree School — Katelyn Clarke (HM), Benjamin Daume (HM).

South Walpole

Walpole High School — Lauryn Hallet (SK), Victoria Pacella (SK).

South Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Matt Cunningham (SK), Ashley Frye (HM), Derrick Montique (SK), Manish Patel (HM), Deirdre Wallace (SK).

Southborough

Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School — Sarah Hulton (HM). Algonquin Regional High School — Lucie Bergsten (GK), Nadine El Nesr (HM), Andrew Michalik (SK), Elsa Ray (3HM, GK), Grace Tang (GK). St. Mark's School — Elizabeth Eastman (HM, 2GK), Ji Woo Kang (SK), Rosanna Zhao (SK).

Spencer

Bancroft School — Lei Wu (HM, 2 SK, GK). Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Jennifer Morrissey (HM).

Springfield

Springfield Renaissance School — Elizabeth Mickens (HM, GK).

Stockbridge

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Eva Letteron (SK), Tagan Mundy (2HM, SK), Daniel Pomerantz (2HM).

Stoneham

Bishop Fenwick High School — Samantha Cambria (GK).

Stoughton

Cardinal Spellman High School — Sean Crimmins (GK). Stoughton High School — Edmund O'Donoghue (3HM, GK), Isabelle Solem (HM, SK).

Stow

Groton School — John Donovan (HM). Landmark School — David Chrumka (SK). Nashoba Regional High School — Jacqueline Smith (SK). Tecca Commonwealth Virtual School — Lily MacDonald (HM, 2SK, GK).

Sudbury

Framingham High School — Alexandra Cahn (HM). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Lara Garabedian (SK), Daniel Griffith (HM), Anisha Kundu (2HM, GK), Gladys Manzira (HM), Elena Mathis (SK), Anna Munuz (SK), Chris Rodiger (2HM, SK), Nikki Smith (HM). Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science at WPI — Piyusha Kundu (GK). The Rivers School — Oliver Carswell (HM), Grant Regan-Loomis (HM, GK). Wayland High School — Natalie Hsu (3SK, 3GK).

Swampscott

Landmark School — Eleanor Bradley (HM). Swampscott High School — John Martin (HM).

Taunton

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School — Natyana Fonseca (SK). Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical School — Madeline Pina (HM). Brockton High School — Elizabeth Williams (HM). Taunton High School — Tara Beloli (HM), Kira Debairos (SK).

Teaticket

Falmouth High School — Daniella Pyne (GK).

Tewksbury

Tewksbury Memorial High School — Jason Benitez (SK), Nicole Jo (2SK, GK).

Topsfield

Bishop Fenwick High School — Serena McCarthy (SK). Masconomet Regional High School — Grace Elwood (GK), Tracy Blanchard (GK), Jessica Cunningham (HM, GK), Nathan Edwards (HM), Ava Lessa (HM, SK), Cianna Martignetti (HM), Jack O'Connor (SK), Elizabeth Pugh (GK), Natalie Rance (SK), Alexa Rosenbaum (2SK ), Gabriella Scarpone (2SK), Linnea Wingerup (HM), Chelsea Wood (HM, 2SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Sydney Ambrosina (HM), Uma Bhuju (HM), Ella Licata (HM), Nina Morris (HM). The Governor's Academy — Charlotte Collins (2HM, GK).

Upton

Nipmuc Regional High School — Shea Trimble (2SK).

Vineyard Haven

Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Molly Baldino (2HM), Matheus Brito (HM), Annabelle Cutrer (HM), Simone Davis (SK, GK), Olin Gannon (SK), Danielle Middleton (SK), Andrea Pachico (HM), Lia Potter (HM), Hannah Rabasca (SK), Salyn Yancey (2HM, 2SK, GK).

Waban

Newton South High School — Elizabeth Rochon (SK).

Wakefield

Malden Catholic High School — Yipeng Zhou (GK). Wakefield Memorial High School — Claudia Oliver (HM).

Walpole

Bird Middle School — Madison Bingham (HM). Dexter Southfield School — Tayla Nargassans (HM). Walpole High School — Bridget Abril (HM), Gayle Cataldo (SK), Samantha Clifford (HM), Ryan Conlon (SK), Jillian Cooper (2HM, SK, GK), Jennifer Cuqua (HM), Emily Daniels (SK), Annie Dolan (GK), Lucy Gielow (HM), Maggie Jackson (SK), Jillian Mathews (SK), Caitlin Morgan (SK), Kathryn O'Shaughnessy (HM), Maeve Stover (HM), Sam Thorsen (SK).

Waltham

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Justin Kim (2HM). Concord Academy — Hyowon Kang (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Olivia Cerci (2HM, SK, 2GK). The Rivers School — Pat Lawn (HM), Thomas McShane (HM). Waltham High School — Taylor Gangi (GK), Clifmon Leroy (SK), Isabella Meconiates (HM), Yojana Salazar Arias (HM), Natalia Torres (HM, 2SK).

Wareham

Sturgis Charter Public School — Jillian Gillman (HM).

Watertown

The Cambridge School Of Weston — Roma Bartel (HM), Julia Bingel (HM). Watertown High School — Amelia Allison (HM), Lila Cherry-German (HM).

Wayland

Commonwealth School — Elise Requadt (SK). The Rivers School — Haley Hatten (HM). Wayland High School — Amelia Ao (2SK, 3GK), Yana Lipnesh (HM, SK, GK), Fiona McHarg (HM), Mae Zhang (SK), Sarah Zhang (4HM, GK). Wayland Middle School — Dora Chen (HM), Rachel Yan (HM).

Wellesley

Belmont Hill School — Wyatt Barlage (GK). Brimmer & May School — Sarah Ulfelder (HM, SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Angela Liu (HM, GK). Concord Academy — Owen Gavis (3HM, SK 8GK). Dana Hall School — Echo Chen (HM), Lily Foregger (HM), Nancy Park (HM), Sruti Ramaswamy (HM), Julia Ran (SK), Charlene Tsai (2HM), Grace Wang (HM, 4GK), Zhihan Wang (HM), Jin Zhang (SK). Dexter Southfield School — Katie Clarke (HM), Caitlin Murray (HM, SK). Meadowbrook School of Weston — Sophia Di Giovanni (SK). The Rivers School — Caroline Butter (2SK), Eliza Churchill (HM), Griffin Jones (HM), Anna Monaghan (SK), George Reinhardt (SK). Wellesley High School — Viona Daneschvar (HM), Elizabeth Bellon (HM), Mary Bevilacqua (GK), Isabelle Boegholm (HM), Cort Breuer (HM), Katherine Brooks (GK), Abby Buckham (GK), Paige Buller (HM), Lindsay Carroll (HM), Sofia Fauza (SK), Abigail Frank (3GK), Ling Groccia (SK), Anna Hermacinski (2HM), Rey Hill (HM, SK), Patrick Kley (HM), Javier Lopez (SK), Justine Low (HM), Ashley Martin (HM), Veronica Mills (SK), Emma Petrovich (HM, 2GK), Anthony Ranaldi (GK), Anthony Ranaldi (SK), Arielle Roos (HM, SK, GK), Mira Shind (HM), Emma Soliva (HM, SK, GK), Sonia Subramaniam (HM), Kendra Wagner (SK), Zoe Zhang (2HM, 3SK, 2GK), Clover Zheng (HM, GK). Wellesley Middle School — Lily Biro (HM), Kaitlin Braun (HM), Kira Carr (GK), Arianna Cozza (HM), Sofia Cozza (HM), Sarah Dobbie (GK), Olivia Dorian (SK), Peyton Durkin (SK), Genevieve Gallico (HM), Sophia Glastein (HM), Camilla Hanson (HM), Laura Hoffmann (GK), Georgia Lasch (SK), Sierra Marasco (GK), Samantha Mark (SK), Alana Moon (GK), Lilly Noonan (SK), Alexa Quinn (GK), Genevieve Van Der Wal (GK), Eloise Zeng (SK), Hayden Carr (SK).

Wellesley Hills

Wellesley Middle School — Ottou Fouda (HM).

Wellfeet

Nauset Regional High School — Ruby Warner (GK).

Wenham

Homeschool — Maria Carpenter (GK). Landmark School — Julia DeLorenzo (HM, SK, GK). St. John's Preparatory School — Mattheus Carpenter (GK, HM).

West Barnstable

Barnstable High School — Madelyn Murphy (2SK). St. Francis Xavier Preparatory School — Claire Komar (HM).

West Boylston

Bancroft School — Sophie Frieden (SK). West Boylston Middle High School — Sarah Johnson (HM).

West Newbury

Pentucket Regional High School — Veasey Jackson (HM). The Governor's Academy — Rebecca Willis (HM, SK).

West Newton

Newton North High School — Gavin Cox (HM), Cory Zhou (SK). The Rivers School — Zachary Sarrett (HM).

West Roxbury

Boston Latin School — Alexandra Jing (SK), Remy Ren (HM). Brimmer & May School — Rebecca Calhoun (GK). Dexter Southfield School — Emma Kephalis (GK), Connor Sutherland (SK). Edith C. Baker School — Sophie Yang (HM). HOMESCHOOL — Karen Dong (HM), Emma Lu (HM). Roxbury Latin School — Dylan Zhou (2HM, 2SK, GK). Sharon High School — Jada Johnson (2SK, GK).

West Stockbridge

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Braeden Rombach (HM).

West Tisbury

Martha's Vineyard Public Charter School — Autumn Richards (2HM). Martha's Vineyard Regional High School — Jenna Joseph (SK), Pandora Bassett (HM), Julian Herman (HM), Grace Kenney (SK), Rachel Salop (HM), Davin Tackabury (2HM, 2SK, 4GK).

West Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Anastasia Batson (SK), Adriana Cericola (SK), Allison McCarthy (GK).

Westborough

Bancroft School — Henry Osterweis (HM). Homeschool — Evelyn Liu (HM). Sarah Gibbons Middle School — Celina Xiong (GK). Westborough High School — Yoselin Garcia Ramirez (SK), Melanie Gibson (HM), Gabrielle Gu (2HM), Stella Gu (HM), Carol Liu (HM, 2SK), Ashley Simpson (2HM, 2SK).

Westford

Lloyd G. Blanchard Middle School — Lawrence Meng (SK). Westford Academy — Allie Bohenko (GK), Tyler Boroshok (HM), Antonio Cammalleri (SK), Caroline Chaffiotte (HM, SK, 3GK), Justin Friel (GK), Ila Jagannath (SK), Amy Jiang (HM), John Li (SK), Allison McCabe (HM), Gwen Riemer (HM), Audrija Sarkar (HM), Audrey Sequeira (GK), Sithara Sonnathi (SK), Danielle Wilson (GK), Nicole Wilson (SK).

Westminster

Oakmont Regional High School — Olivia Bedard (HM), Danielle Caisse (HM), Stephanie Seifert (SK), Delaney Streeter (HM), Kiley Sutela (GK).

Weston

Commonwealth School — Adrianna Brusie (4HM, GK). Meadowbrook School of Weston — Ethan Anderson (SK). Middlesex School — Isabelle Seeman (HM, GK). Noble & Greenough School — Clara Moon Guzman (2HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Yishan Bernard (HM), Xijia Cheng (HM), Haoshu Deng (HM), William (Kexin) Feng (HM, GK), Jessy He (HM), Roxy Huang (SK), Cice Kaufer (2GK), Jiayi Li (HM, 2SK), Nathalie Miller (HM, GK), Ellena Sakai (HM), Immanuel Townsend (SK), Yixuan Wang (HM), Ziyu Yan (2SK). The Rivers School — Vanessa Xue (SK). Weston High School — Jacqueline Liu (SK), Fiona Morris (SK), Thomas Piccione (HM). Weston Middle School — Reina Wang (SK).

Westwood

Dana Hall School — Kelly McGucken (HM, GK). Noble & Greenough School — Desmond Herzfelder (HM, 6SK, 3GK). Thayer Academy — Ziyu Cui (3HM, GK). The Rivers School — Caroline Grady (HM). Westwood High School — Despina Aslanidis (HM, GK), Hannah Blum (HM, SK), Rose Cautela (HM, 2GK), Will Conway (HM), Brenna Cox (HM, GK), Abigail Draeger (SK), Kayley Fiorino (HM, SK, 2GK), Bridgette Goss (HM, SK), Alexandra Lapin (HM), Haley Morrison (HM, 2SK), Grace Perrone (SK), Hannah Shaby (2GK), Ryan Shea (HM), Katie Webster (GK), Neil Wei (2HM, SK), Yina Yang (2SK, GK).

Weymouth

Notre Dame Academy — Meaghan Kelly (HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Oliver Ames (HM), John O'Keefe (GK). Weymouth High School — Taro O'Halloran (6HM, SK).

Whitman

Whitman-Hanson Regional High School— Patrick Bui (SK).

Wilbraham

Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Yirui Dong (SK), Insun Kim (3HM, 3SK, 2GK), Ruoyi Liu (HM), Eva Wang (HM), Haoran Zhang (HM), Yibo Zhang (HM).

Williamstown

Buxton School — Ryan Sunada-Wong (GK).

Wilmington

Bishop Fenwick High School — Natalie Medros (SK). Reading Memorial High School — Samantha Imrich (GK).

Winchendon

Murdock Middle High School — Shyla Palmer (SK).

Winchester

Boston College High School — John Paul Marino (HM). Dana Hall School — Lauren Merullo (HM). McCall Middle School — Mina Dinh (2HM). Winchester High School — Marcus Albanese (HM), Ella Aldrich (GK), Sydney Ciardi (HM), James Glasser (HM), Georgia Hoffmann (SK), Linnea Holahan (SK), Abby Jin (SK), Stella Psiakis (HM), Natalia Tecca (HM), Elizabeth Tian (SK), Mackayla Wiseman (SK).

Woburn

Lexington Christian Academy — Mikayla Cravens (GK).

Worcester

Burncoat High School — Samuel Marshall (HM). Doherty Memorial High School — Benjamin Black (GK). Homeschool — Morgan Adams (HM). South High Community School — Angela Germain (HM). St. Peter Marian JR.-Sr. High School — Kayla Abboud (HM), Yuting Ma (HM).

Wrentham

Bishop Feehan High School — Ryan Hanewich (HM), Catherine Romsey (HM). King Philip Regional High School — Jason Hehn (GK), Melanie Devine (HM), Rose Fitzgerald (SK), Amy Provencher (SK), Alexis Zitomer (HM), Hadley Zolak (SK).

Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Kailey Norton (HM), Nima Thapa Magar (SK).

Yarmouth Port

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Sydney Bailey (HM), Peyton Sumner (HM), Sydney Berkeley (SK), Mitchell Pecoraro (SK).

OUT OF STATE

California

Milton Academy — Navpreet Sekhon (HM).

Korea

Fay School — Na Yeon Kim (SK). Milton Academy — Jiseo (Sophie) Lee (4SK, 3GK). Phillips Academy — Il Hwa Chung (GK).

Maryland

The Governor's Academy — Hayden Valas (GK).

New Hampshire

Andover High School — Michaela Spampinato (2HM, GK). Landmark School — Maxwell Lukegord (HM). Pingree School — Nicole Capozzi (HM). The Governor's Academy — Jaclyn Cerniglia (HM), Parker Deptula (HM), Aydin Kaya (HM), Ava Gallagher (HM), Billy Marella (2HM).

New Jersey

Walnut Hill School — Manasi Eswarapu (2GK).

New York

Deerfield Academy — Harbour Woodward (2SK). The Governor's Academy — Ken Minamoto (GK), Annette Shin (2HM, SK).

North Carolina

Landmark School — Caroline Manning (HM).

Rhode Island

Commonwealth School — Emily Hart (SK). The Governor's Academy — Brendan Jordan (HM, 2SK).

Washington

The Governor's Academy — Jason Lee Park (2HM, SK).