scorecardresearch
Scholastic Art & Writing Awards

Art awards winners

Michelle Authelet, Landmark School.
Michelle Authelet, Landmark School.(Courtesy of the Artist)

Abington

Abington High School — Jared Aprile (HM), Emily Boyle (HM), Chris Doucette (SK), Abigail Edwards (SK), Taylor Johnson (HM, SK), Ethan Tocci (HM). Frolio Middle School — Kathryn Genest (HM), Lidia Vidal (SK).

Acton

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Andreya Augst (SK), Olivia Blaufuss (SK), Valentine Bulpin (SK), Emily Caruso (2GK), Mandela Franciscono (HM), Julia Friend (HM, GK), Xiaowen Holmes (HM), Emily Liu (2HM, SK), Sophie Morse (3SK, GK), Chloe Robson (SK), Erin Smith (HM), Anupama Sriram (HM), Sydney Thomas (2HM, SK), Amy Wang (SK), Amy Zhu (HM). Lawrence Academy — Jessica Niemann (GK). R. J. Grey Junior High School — Holly Liang (SK), Emily Ren (HM, SK), Katherine Silva (HM).

Advertisement



Allston

Boston College High School — Alex Yoon (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Olivia Manganella (HM, SK).

Amesbury

Amesbury High School — Jane Grogan (HM, SK). The Governor's Academy — Jeremiah Mackin-Alonzi (SK).

Amherst

Amherst Regional High School — Frances Duncan (GK), Zachary Hatiras (GK), Peter Hudlicka (HM), Jacob Kaplan (HM), Christina Kiely (HM), Sam Rosenberry (SK), Manya Weintraub (GK), Livvy Weld (GK).

Andover

Andover High School — Samara Dowe (HM, SK), Natalie Elliott (2HM), Audrey Gallacher (SK), Emery Grearson (2HM, 2SK), Donald Guidoboni (2HM, 2SK), Jonathan Hovor (HM), Fiona Jungmann (SK, 4GK, AV), Natalie Kushner (HM), Rebecca Lee (HM), Caitlin Leyne (HM), Juliana Lugg (SK), Sharon Mai (SK), Nicholas Makiej (HM, GK), Angela McNamara (2HM), Jennifer Monderer (HM), Hannah Muhlfelder (HM), Grace O'Hara (HM), Zara Silva-Landry (HM), Alice Wang (SK), Sophia Wang (HM), Elizabeth Zhang (HM, SK, GK), Samuel Zhang (SK). Central Catholic High School — Amy Lacourse (HM). Landmark School — Sami Williams (HM). Phillips Academy — Soyoung (Alice) Ahn (4HM, 4SK, 2GK), Nicodemo Ciccia (HM, SK, 3GK), Ally Klionsky (HM), Ally Klionsky (HM), Lauren Luo (HM, SK), Alice Ren (HM), Serena Ren (HM, 3SK), Albert Yue (3HM, 2SK, GK). St. John's Preparatory School — David Boullie (GK). The Governor's Academy — Alex Eliasen (3HM). The Pike School — Emily Huang (3HM, GK), Olivia Lai (GK), Margaret Lee (2HM, SK), Samantha Lee (3HM, SK), Kendall McCullom (GK), Chen-Chen Song (3SK, GK), Isabel Torio (HM), Alicia Wang (2HM, SK, GK). West Middle School — Ariel Kim (2HM, SK), Rebecca Song (GK). Wood Hill Middle School — Dake Zhang (SK).

Advertisement



Arlington

Arlington High School — Susannah Benn (HM, GK), Aya Burton (HM), Colette Frost (SK), Iris Hazelton (HM), Emma Petrie (SK), Julia Shenefield (HM, SK), Kira Solovay (SK), Read Stone (SK), Bryce Sullivan (HM), Sammie Trvalik (HM). Belmont Hill School — Gordon Gonzales (HM), Jack Tahan (SK). Brimmer And May School — Alex Pan (GK). Commonwealth School — Shoshana Boardman (HM). International School Of Boston — Anne-Caroline Aries-Praud (HM). International School of Boston — Iris Durand (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Sakib Chowdhury (HM). Ottoson Middle School — David Peng (2HM), Revati Vineyak (HM), Jieqi Wang (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Adeline Santello (SK), Thomas Shenefield (2HM, SK), Nate Williams (HM, SK).

Advertisement



Ashburnham

Oakmont Regional High School — Jennifer Aubuchon (GK), Vincent Barry (HM, 2SK), Rebecca Boucher (SK), Abigail Thrailkill (SK).

Ashland

Ashland High School — Makenna Klay (HM, GK), Heidi Osterhout (HM, 3SK). Ashland Middle School — Catherine Gustofson (HM).

Assonet

Apponequet Regional High School — Sophia Beaupre (HM).

Attleboro

Attleboro High School — Rebecca Kirlew (SK). Bishop Feehan High School — Kelsey Bischoff (HM), Ashleigh Burroughs (HM), Jamie Cote (SK), Rachel Erwin (HM), Brooke Foster (GK), Olivia McCarthy-Kelley (2HM, 2SK), Gilmar Perez (GK), Kacey Sharpe (GK), Samantha Sheehey (HM), Isabella Silverman (SK). Foxborough Regional Charter School — Danielle Akinyemi (2HM).

Auburn

Auburn High School — Shawn Day (SK), Dakota Gleason (HM), Megan Johnson (GK), Alexis Wilson (HM, GK).

Auburndale

The Rivers School — Tommy Kantaros (HM).

Advertisement



Avon

Avon Middle High School — Monique Alejos (HM).

Barre

Quabbin Regional High School — Kathryn Campbell (HM), David Walsh (2HM, 2SK), Hayden Wheeler (SK).

Bedford

Austin Preparatory School — Jiacen Tang (SK). Bedford High School — Benjamin Arnold (SK), Abby Bosco (HM), Gwen Gardner (HM, SK), Juwon Jeon (HM), Nicole Kennedy (SK), Caroline Ngooi (HM), Gwendolyn Orav (SK), Alina Thopurathu (GK). John Glenn Middle School — Seonyu Hwang (HM, SK, GK), Angela Jeon (SK, GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Olivia Petipas (2HM).

Bellingham

Franklin High School — Meag Davis (HM).

Belmont

Belmont High School — Clark Addis (GK), Megan Alper (SK), Olga Brevnova (HM, SK), Phoebe Derba (HM), Nayun Eom (HM, GK), Alena Jaeger (GK), Suyeon Ji (GK), Annie Li (SK), Alice Luo (HM), Clara Miller (GK), Lauren Paquette (GK), Sophie Pollock (HM), Mariel Somers (HM), Sierra Tseng (HM), Eileen You (GK), Melina Young (GK), Jia Zhang (HM, GK). Belmont Hill School — Christian Dolan (2HM, SK). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Madeleine Burns (HM). Fayerweather Street School — Eunice Yun (HM). Homeschooled — Ethan Carey (HM). Newton Country Day School — Elizabeth Daskalakis (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Olivia Ask (HM, SK, GK), Roshni Madhu-Sudan (SK). The Rivers School — Maggie Barrow (SK). Winsor School — Alina Brennan (GK), Christina Gong (GK), Katherine Lin (2SK). Winthrop L Chenery Middle School — Ilias Arredouani (SK), Christina Cahaly (3HM), Maya Chen-Jones (HM), Leon Fan (HM), David Jen (GK), Sadie Kabrhel (HM), Aditi Khare (HM), Hallie Liu (HM), Maya Manela (SK, GK), Emily McCarthy (GK), Jessica Peng (2HM), Audrey Propp (HM), Victoria Shaw (GK), Natalie Tolls (HM), Clark Zhang (HM).

Advertisement



Berkley

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Isabella Seney (SK), Jillian Silva (HM).

Berlin

Bancroft School — Abigail Mann (SK). Tahanto Regional High School — Arsenia Moraitis (HM), Claire Schaffer (SK).

Beverly

Beverly High School — Wyle Goddard (GK), Sophia Hautala (SK). Brookwood School — Rory Haltmaier (HM), Portia Desimone (HM). Pingree School — Abby Mosse (HM). The Governor's Academy — Maeve Corbett (SK). The Waring School — Adele MacEwen (HM).

Billerica

Billerica Memorial High School — Olivia Collins (GK), Michaela Jones (HM), Amanda Malnati (GK), Alyssa Moore (HM).

Bolton

Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School — Olivia Casello (HM). Nashoba Regional — Kirsten Diefenbach (HM), Rebecca Johnston (2HM, 2SK).

Boston

Beacon High School — Frances Tracey (SK). Belmont Hill School — Alex Manioudakis (HM). Boston Arts Academy — Catera Harrigan (GK), Mesiya Hiransiriswad (HM, 2SK). Boston College High School — George Bailey (HM), Sebastien Cayo (HM), Miguel Garzon (HM), Joaquim Halls (HM), Marco King (HM). Boston Latin Academy — Janna Mach (HM, SK, 2GK), Thornton Nguyen (2HM, GK). Boston Latin School — Dora Agali (HM), William Burnett (2HM, SK), Lucia Cassan (SK), Rees Collier (GK), Shamus Connelly (HM), Rowan Dinneen (SK), Joe Donovan (SK), Cameron Jones (HM), August Nielsen (3HM), Aliza Rosenkranz (HM), Peter Shanahan (2HM), Clio Shaw (HM), Maddy Ward (HM), Lily Yuan (SK). Brimmer And May School — Zia Angell (HM, SK, GK), Olivier Khorasani (HM, SK, GK), Cara Rittner (2HM), Paxton Wong (SK). British School Of Boston — Ingrid Cvek (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Rachel Beir (2HM), Pavel Frantsen (SK), Christopher Gray (HM, SK). Commonwealth School — Alexis Mitchell (GK). Homeschooled — Jiayin Zhou (HM). International School of Boston — Correntin Favier (SK), Charles Wirth (SK). Newton North High School — Jessica Pullen-Schmidt (GK). The Rivers School — Joshua Polanco Calderon (GK). Winsor School — Ana Agarwal (GK), Alexandra Belluck (SK), Kaylee Chang (GK), Sarah Condon (HM, SK). Winthrop L Chenery Middle School — Christian Rudder (HM), Katarina Westermark (HM).

Boxborough

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School — Isabella Larco (HM). R. J. Grey Junior High School — Sayoni Barari (HM), Emily Zhao (2SK).

Boxford

Masconomet Regional High School — Amanda Bushway (HM), Maggie Buswick (HM), Matthew Chang (GK), Emily Constan (HM), Danny De Velis (SK, GK), Grace Elwood (HM, SK), Risa Kawasaki (HM, 2GK), Hailey Kudlik (HM), Megan Lemaire (SK), Nick Messina (GK), Charlotte Nye (HM), Anna Onufry (SK), Kaylen Rivers (HM), Emma Roberts (2HM, GK), Jake Rutstein (2GK), Lindsay Sampson (SK), Mikayla Shapiro (HM), Madelyn Taylor (HM). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Daria Adamczyk (HM), Michael Baker (HM), Caitlin Bolzan (HM), Annie Grigoryan (HM), Zoe Hoxha (SK), Rheanna Murray (2HM), William Neuenhaus (HM), Ainsley Novack (HM), Trevor Nugent (GK), Peyton Ralph (HM), Sonia Scarfo (HM), Jenna Sutherland (GK), Mason Tosch (HM), Kendall Traveis (HM). The Governor's Academy — Lukas Stachtiaris (2GK).

Boylston

Tahanto Regional High School — Erin Ames (SK).

Bradford

Haverhill High School — Colin Duckworth (HM).

Brewster

Nauset Regional High School — Andrew Battles (GK), Mackenzie Dubois (HM, SK, GK), Jake Eldridge (HM), Katie Hannon (HM), Brandon Hooper (GK), Oliver Launoy (HM), Mitchell Lynch (SK), Coleman Norton (SK), Natalie Salvador (HM), Wyatt Walker (2GK).

Bridgewater

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional — Sarah Egan (2GK), Lauren Hilliard (HM).

Brighton

Boston Latin School — Joshua Dam (GK). International School of Boston — Sonia Reilly (SK).

Brockton

Brockton High School — Samantha Doherty (HM), Ricardo Fernandes Fontes (HM), Pedro Gomes Daluz (SK), Olivia Hawes (HM), Allese Lewis (HM), Jami Ocasio (GK), Jailton Teixeira (HM), Marcio Varela (HM, SK), Jamar Vassel (HM, GK). East Junior High School — Shawn Pires (SK). North Junior High School — Douglas Chaves (GK), Jiovani Gilmete (GK).

Brookline

Belmont Hill School — William McCormack (HM). Boston University Academy — Nelly Lin-Schweitzer (GK). Brimmer And May School — Megan Stander (SK). Brookline High School — Elizabeth Cho (HM), Jinsu Kim (3HM, 3SK, GK), Basya Klein (HM), Xueyan Mu (HM, SK, 2GK), Paria Reich (2HM), Ritika Singh (HM), Dasol Song (SK, GK), Emma Staff (GK), Bertina Xue (HM). Commonwealth School — Annie Dobroth (2HM). The Rivers School — Jacob Harris (SK). Willow Hill School — Christian Choumenkovitch (HM). Winsor School — Rebecca Lin (SK).

Burlington

Belmont Hill School — Varun Shah (GK). Burlington High School — Aysha Afzal (HM), Alpha Bathol (GK), Arya Bhat (GK), Mia Celik (GK), Marlea Gainley (SK), Jade Gordon (GK), Joel Hagan (SK), Stephanie O'Neill (SK), Ronika Patel (HM), Amanda Wagreich (HM), Morgan Walker (HM). Fay School — Audrey Chung (HM, GK), Chung Eun Hong (SK, GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Liana Cote (SK), Sarah Heghinian (GK). Marshall Simonds Middle School — Sydney Alesse (HM), Ashlyn Biundo (SK), Bridgett Brown (HM), Bridget Conceison (SK), Cynara Ferrao (HM), Jack Giles (HM), Sophia Lupo (HM), Sarah Owens (SK), Neil Pandit (SK), Olivia Perry (2HM), Grace Rakes (SK), Shea Riley (SK), Layla Robinson (SK), Sarah Schissler (HM), Sameeksha Sharma (HM). The Williston Northampton School — Ye Jun Jeon (HM). Winsor School — Sarah Bradley (2HM).

Byfield

The Governor's Academy — Brandon Benson (SK, 2GK), Abigail Caron (HM, SK), Lily Everett (GK), Ember Hua (SK, 2GK), Jin Kang (HM), Jihyun Kim (GK), Collethea Lambert (HM), Chloe Jeongmin Lee (4HM, SK, 2GK), David Michel (HM), Jack Norton (2HM), Jasmin Park (2HM, 3SK), Abigail Pike (HM, GK), Ariel Portorreal (2HM), Shawn Robertson (HM), Della Shi (2HM), Ratchaphak Tantisanghirun (SK). The Waring School — Sergei Franson (HM).

Cambridge

Beacon High School — Pierre Doucet (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Tajwar Ahad (10HM, 2GK). Cambridge Rindge And Latin — Esmeralda Asprilla (HM, 2SK), Ilan Barnoon (HM), Allegra Berger (SK), Julia Boral (SK), Jacob Brill-Weil (HM, 2SK), Sam Brill-Weil (2HM, SK, 2GK), Chelsea Darwin (HM), Diana Estrada (2HM), Lucas Gibson (2SK), Truman Greene (HM), Callum Griffith (3HM, SK, GK), Roxanne McHaffey (HM), Kayla Moore (HM), Hanna Norris (HM), Emily Olick Llano (HM), Ruby Pellant (HM, SK), Yanka Petri (3HM, 2GK), Anne Pierre (2HM, SK), Marina Pineda (SK), Noah Porrovecchio (HM), Zohar Propp-Hurwitz (2HM, 2SK, GK), Alexis Rabkin (SK), Stella Sieniewicz (HM, GK), Madison Sigler (HM), Jake Stout (SK), Samuel Stubbs (2HM, SK, GK), Maggie Thompson (GK), Veronika Velkova (HM), Elmer Vivas Portillo (2SK), Stella Yeung (HM). Commonwealth School — Mosammat Afreen (HM, 2SK), Heather Stewart (HM). Fayerweather Street School — Sydney Keller (SK). Homeschooled — Charlie Tian (HM, SK). International School Of Boston — Theo Edouard (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Amelia Austin (SK), Caroline Coolidge (2HM, 2GK).

Canton

Canton High School — Nicholas Cao (HM), Abby Capraro (HM), Melody Demers (3HM), Molly Grey (HM), Grace Lehane (HM, GK), Michaela Mancuso (GK), Hannah Morin (HM), Venice Morris (SK), Mia Tess (SK). Landmark School — Samantha Foilb (HM, GK). Milton Academy — Gabrielle Bower (HM).

Carlisle

Carlisle School — Lisle Allen (HM), Paige Campagna (SK), Finnegan Gormley (HM), Marisa Ih (HM), Landon Nuzum-Clark (HM, SK, GK), Heather Szczesniak (HM), Gabby Walsh (HM), Ella White (HM). Concord Carlisle High School — Iris Chen (HM), Angelica King-Shaw (SK), Daria Pietropaolo (HM), Mia Royce (SK, GK), Deedy Chang (HM), Grace Durlacher (HM), Samantha Elwood (GK), Sunny Tang (2GK), Will Tappen (HM, SK). Groton School — Kate Belanger (HM, 2SK).

Cataumet

Falmouth Academy — Cassandra Weare (SK).

Centerville

Barnstable High School — Caroline Brodt (SK). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Aidan Luczkow (SK).

Charlestown

Boston Latin School — Isabelle Cadene (HM), Bryn O'Hara (SK). The Carroll School — Scott Sigmund (HM).

Charlton

Auburn High School — Anisa Sherzai (SK, GK). Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Abigail Stone (2HM), Abigail Vandemark (HM).

Chatham

Cape Cod Academy — Paulina Zuckerman (GK).

Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Danae Barr (HM), Peter Curtis (HM, GK), Duncan Dean (GK), Megan Driscoll (HM), Laura Falardeau (HM), Shailyn Farmer (HM), Mariana Floria (HM), Karen Keller (2HM), Alexa Lynch (HM), Alisha Mithal (HM), Ariela Moreno (SK), Dahlia Pecchia (SK), Matthew Piper (GK), Matthew Rossman (GK), Sarah Williams (SK). Innovation Academy Charter School — Astrid Collins (SK). McCarthy Middle School — Sona Hanslia (HM), Anna Kehoe (HM), Emma Stover (HM), Aaron Zhu (SK).

Chelsea

Chelsea High School — Emely Burgos (SK), San Subba (SK). Eugene Wright School — Raul Diego Figueros Santos (SK), Fatima Prudencio Lopez (HM).

Chestnut Hill

Brimmer And May School — Enna Spivak (SK), Tingyi Tan (GK). Brookline High School — Isabel Cole (HM, SK, 2GK). Milton Academy — Eliza Bower (HM, SK), Walter Nam (2HM). Newton Country Day School — Ingrid Farrell (HM). Newton South High School — Sakura Miki (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Juliet Henry (SK). The Rivers School — Abby Finn (HM). Winsor School — Ellie Fulkerson (HM), Hannah Park (SK), Michelle Walsh (2HM, SK).

Chilmark

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Olivia Knight (SK), Maggie Mayhew (SK).

Cohasset

Notre Dame Academy — Carol Demick (HM). Rising Tide Upper School Charter Public School — Nicole Cowden (HM). Winsor School — Jane Wrenn (HM).

Concord

Concord Carlisle High School — Caroline Canally (HM), Anthony Ferranti (HM), Addison Hagan (HM), Leah Hardacker (GK), Joshua Hill (HM), Adele Johnson (SK), Ruchi Naidu (HM), Aidan Schmidt (SK), Amanda Xia (HM), Elinor Buck (HM), Sarinnagh Budris (HM), Eli Decker (HM, SK), Madeline Franck (HM, SK), Elanna Honan (SK), Kasey Lee (HM, SK), Sandro Lopresti (HM), Fiona MacKenzie (SK), Willie Page (GK), Valerie Reiling (SK), Anna Rollender (SK), Sophie Shipe (SK), Jalen Winstanley (HM), Mingxi Wu (HM, SK, GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Katherine Horcher (SK). Middlesex School — Anna Yum (2HM, 2SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Katherine Awalt-Conley (HM, SK, 3GK), Fia Tharp (GK). The Rivers School — Jasen Voghel (HM).

Cotuit

Barnstable High School — Hailey Silliman (HM). Cape Cod Academy — Noelle Benoit (HM). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Colby August (GK), Benjamin Schiffer (2GK). Sturgis Charter Public School: East — Francesca Luff (HM), Isabella Luff (HM).

Danvers

Danvers High School — Evan Kasle (SK), Julia Lemmi (HM). Holten Richmond Middle School — Nikki Bao Thu Lam (GK), Gavin Nolan (SK). The Governor's Academy — Lily Bailey (2SK, GK), Alexandra Sterchele (GK).

Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Thomas Amaral (2HM), Noah Anthony (SK), Chloe Bachstein (SK), Mariah Baker (HM), Prescilla Chedid (HM), Cameron Coelho (2SK), Nicole Correia (SK, GK), Meagan Crisostomo (SK), Alyssa Demello (HM), Emily Harding (GK), Chloe Neto (HM), Coral Perry (GK), Sarah Philpot (HM), Talya Pimentel (SK), Lily Pontes (HM), Samantha Reynolds (GK), Cassandra Santos (SK), Austin Vincent (GK).

Dedham

Dedham High School — Chloe Adams (HM). Fontbonne Academy — Madison McKenna (2HM, SK). Milton Academy — Isabelle Gilman (HM). Noble And Greenough School — Emily St. John (HM). Xaverian Brothers High School — Nathaniel Reynolds (HM, 2SK).

Deerfield

Deerfield Academy — Celine Kyuri Kim (GK), Madeline Moon (2HM, SK).

Dennisport

Cape Cod Region Vocational Tech — Seana Aiolupotea (HM).

Dorchester

Bedford High School — Elizabeth Antuna (SK). Boston Latin School — Brandon Shave (3SK, GK).

Dover

Beacon High School — Laura Hardin (GK). Dexter School — Andrew Bradshaw (HM). Dover-Sherborn High School — Anna Kott (HM), Kippy Sage (SK), Lily Shale (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Ryan Godfrey (HM).

Dunstable

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Charlotte McCarthy (HM), Serena Scharn (HM).

Duxbury

Duxbury High School — Samantha Diamond (SK), Elizabeth Sheehan (HM). Sacred Heart High School — Elizabeth Linsdell (HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Emma Goldberg (HM).

East Boston

Boston Arts Academy — Danilo Martinez (2HM). Commonwealth School — Javier Diaz (3SK, 2GK).

East Bridgewater

Tabor Academy — Bryn Jacobs (3HM).

East Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Madison Wallace (2HM).

East Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Helena Connell (SK), Grania Gallagher (HM). Falmouth High School — Maranda Couture (SK), Olivia Curtis (GK), Lilly Paine (GK), Anastasiya Yakovleva (SK).

East Sandwich

Falmouth Academy — Stephanie Aviles (GK).

East Taunton

Taunton High School — Raechel Hebert (HM, SK), Jocelyn Woolsom (SK).

East Walpole

Newton Country Day School — Kat Beal (GK). Walpole High School — Francesca Bonanno (HM).

East Wareham

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Elizabeth Dourian (GK).

Eastham

Nauset Regional High School — Harrison Field (HM), Ethan Wacht (2HM).

Easthampton

The Williston Northampton School — Sarah Lee (HM), Aileen Park (SK), Jungyeon Park (3HM, 6SK, 2GK).

Edgartown

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Isabelle Crawford (SK), Emma Herrick (HM).

Essex

Manchester Essex Regional High School — Kara Hersey (SK), Nell McKeon (HM), Emily Parker (GK), Jacob Tognazzi (GK).

Everett

Everett High School — Tayna Bicalho (HM), Kristi Ho (SK), Jason Lopez (SK), Talha Tillu (HM).

Exeter

The Governor's Academy — Sydney MacDonald (SK).

Fairhaven

Fairhaven High School — Jonas Caetano (HM, SK), Garrett Kielty (2HM).

Fall River

BMC Durfee High School — Nuno Alfama (HM), Kyara Allemao (HM), Alexcia Blackburn (HM, SK), Sarah Cartin (GK), Andreia Dafonte (HM, SK), Emma Friedlander (GK), Anita Hoeung (HM), Hannah Raposo (HM), Alyssa Viveros (HM).

Falmouth

Falmouth Academy — Grant Doney (GK), Greg Pickart (SK). Falmouth High School — Vanasa Liu (2GK), Mattie Madsen (HM). Tabor Academy — Zoe Boardman (HM).

Fitchburg

Mckay Arts Academy — Cristian Arduino Caballero (SK), Taylor Bourque (HM), Trisha Ditommaso (HM), Anhthi Lieu (SK), Nia Manderson-Matheson (HM), Jaeda Stewart (SK), Alexis Yang (GK). Oakmont Regional High School — Chad Delisle (HM, GK), Austin Evans (HM). Sizer School — Hannah Sheldon (SK).

Florence

Northampton High School — Harper Brooks-Kahn (2HM), Levi Civjan (SK), Indë Francis (HM), Elaina Katz (HM), Vivian Myron (HM), Nell Sanders (HM), Audrey Stevens (HM, SK).

Foxborough

Bishop Feehan High School — Molly Dekkers (HM), Jillian Lucas (HM). Foxborough High School — Mary Booth (GK), Tasneem Bootwala (2HM, SK, GK), Olivia Davis (HM, SK), Julia Dicenso (GK), Ethan Hicks (GK), Christopher Kulig (HM), Devon Lovely (2HM, GK), Fabrice Mercier (HM, 2GK), Michelle Montella (HM, 2SK), Ana Noriega (HM), Emily Nutting (2HM), Emily Parker (2SK), Mike Relleva (GK), Adeline Storrs (SK), Nicolas Sugrue (HM), Emily Sullivan (SK), Hannah Traianou (SK), Kayley Tran (SK, GK).

Framingham

Framingham High School — Molly Chan (2HM), Lauren Comerato (GK), Tyler Fitts (HM), Maddy Fogarty (HM, SK, GK), Samuel Helwig (HM), Thuy Hoang (HM), Benjamin Humphreys (SK), Emma Lowry (HM), Hayley Maskell (HM), Rena Stoloff (SK), Lara Williams (2HM), Eleanor Yeomans (SK). Walsh Middle School — Marley Desimone (HM).

Franklin

Annie Sullivan Middle School — Jacqueline Forcina (2HM), Melissa Fredrick (SK). Belmont Hill School — Benjamin Pradko (HM). Franklin High School — Ben Cohn (HM), Anna Humphreys (SK), Ben Pielocik (HM), Rebecca Simpson (HM), Emma Trinanes (HM), Lauren Wilson (HM). Remington Middle School — Elizabeth Ball (HM), Katie Boyle (HM). The Rivers School — Cara Callahan (SK), Vanessa Edgehill (HM).

Gardner

Oakmont Regional High School — Chanelle Goguen (HM, SK), Anna Thornton (HM).

Georgetown

Bishop Fenwick High School — Ian Luoto (GK). Georgetown Middle/High School — Hailey Bonia (3HM, 3SK). St. John's Preparatory School — Nikhil Patel (GK). The Governor's Academy — Jack Donahue (HM).

Gloucester

Gloucester High School — Jadin Aubrey (2HM), Danielle Bauke (2HM), Joshua Cominelli (HM), Vincenzo Dimino (2SK), Alexandra Grace (HM), Matilda Grow (GK), Julia Johnson (SK), Rachel Nearis (3HM). Manchester Essex Regional High School — Jake D'Ambrosio (HM), Nina Prince (HM). The Waring School — Brooks Richon (2HM, 2SK, GK).

Grafton

Bancroft School — Andrew Desrosiers (HM). Grafton Memorial Senior — Maggie Parone (HM, SK, 3GK). Westborough High School — Darci Rota (SK).

Groton

Groton Dunstable Regional High School — Haley Ashburn (SK, 2GK), Aylin Elmali (SK), Claire Grigglestone (SK), Saya Norton (GK), Meagan Odell (SK), Ian Peterson (SK), Will Premru (SK), Larissa Spencer (SK). Groton School — Ella Anderson (2HM), Yang Hyun Cho (HM, SK, GK), Heeu Millie Kim (HM), Suzanne Kuczynski (HM), Sangah Lee (SK), William Sun (SK), Stefano Viacava-Vera (SK). Landmark School — Hannah Robillard (HM). Lawrence Academy — Jorie Van Nest (SK).

Groveland

Landmark School — Eliza Wildes (2GK).

Hadley

Amherst Regional High School — Ava Blum-Carr (HM).

Halifax

Silver Lake Regional High School — Ryan Kelly (SK), Arianna Levenson (HM, SK).

Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Josh Erhard (2HM, SK). Landmark School — Linnea Janes (HM). The Governor's Academy — Will Friend (GK). The Waring School — Phoebe Holz (HM).

Hanover

Hanover High School — Micaela Fulton (HM), Emma Hardy (2HM), Ava McWade (HM), Chloe Minnehan (HM, SK), Keara Norris (HM), Joy Replogle (SK, GK), Annika Rowland (HM, SK, GK), Lauren Sointu (HM, GK), Nicole Zaccardi (HM).

Hanscom AFB

Bedford High School — Kendall Hiltz (SK).

Hanson

Whitman Hanson Regional — Caroline Woodward (HM).

Harvard

The Bromfield School — Hunter Coleman (GK), Chase Peters (3HM), Grace Young (SK, GK).

Harwich

Cape Cod Region Vocational Tech — Dylan King (HM). Monomoy Regional High School — Grace Fernandes (HM), Hannah Smith (HM). Nauset Regional High School — Shay Rego (SK).

Harwich Port

Nauset Regional High School — Douglas Karlson (GK).

Haverhill

Haverhill High School — Christina Cokely (HM), Kelty Fitzgibbons (HM), Cheyanne Frost (HM), Christina Konadu Darko (HM), Jordyn Poole (HM).

Haydenville

The Hartsbrook School — Lila Gaffney (HM).

Hingham

Hingham High School — Sophie Arndt (HM, SK), Grace Barrett (2HM), Ellie Bilodeau (GK), Haley Blasetti (HM), Felicia Bornstein (HM), Jessica Carr (2SK, GK), Sophie Droster (HM), Margeaux Fortin (HM, SK), Severine Fortin (SK), Katherine Guinan (HM), Lauren Kourafas (SK), Ava Lavallee (HM), Sarah Milton (GK), Grace Murray (SK), Olivia Reavey (2HM, SK, 4GK), Claire Stone (GK), Jim Sullivan (GK), Louise Wiley (HM).

Holbrook

South Shore Charter Public School — Kaylee Urquiza-Anagnos (SK).

Holden

Bancroft School — Chelsea Sheldon (SK). Homeschooled — Erin Hong (SK, GK), Margaret Love (GK).

Hollis

Lowell High School — Daniel Smith (HM).

Holliston

Advanced Math And Science Academy Charter School — Julia Kraplin (2HM). Holliston High School — Anna Barber (3HM), Elena Daly (3HM, SK), Rosellen Earl (2HM, GK), Ella Hines (GK), Victoria Koshivas (HM, SK), Kaitlin Neville (HM), Sydney Snow (3HM, SK, GK), Samantha Tate (3HM, 2GK), Hunter Tompkins (HM).

Hopedale

Hopedale Junior Senior High School — Michael Diciaccio (HM).

Hopkinton

Homeschooled — Sarah Kang (HM). Hopkinton High School — Jessica Beck (HM), Meg Bradbury (SK, GK), Rachael Chen (GK), Mia Coutinho (SK), Athena De Lasse (HM), Emily Dembinski (SK), Annie Dumas (HM), Victoria Feng (2HM), Katie Hamlin (HM), Isabel Holden (HM), Jonathan Katz (HM), Jillian Kellett (HM), Michaela Kosa (HM), Alissa Mitchell (SK), Caroline Murphy (HM), Lauren Ness (HM), Erica Stefano (2HM), Emily Taylor (GK), Kate Woelflein (SK), Emma Wright (HM, SK, GK), Siyuan Wu (SK). Hopkinton Middle School — Melinda Dyan (SK), Henry Edwards (HM), Haley Kelley (GK), Geneva Sganga (HM), Lily Vaughan (HM).

Hudson

Advanced Math And Science Academy Charter School — Ruth Babich (HM), Joshua Chase (2HM), Skyla Chaves (HM), Siobhan Gannon (HM), Megan Scott (SK). Homeschooled — Riley Turner (HM). Hudson High School — Kyle Anderson (HM), Monica Anderson (GK), Rachel Bryan (SK), Claudia Caputo (SK), Annalise Chaves (HM, SK), Christopher Hatch (HM), Madison Peck (HM), Brittany Phillipo (2HM), Jordyn Rego (2HM).

Hyannis

Barnstable High School — Sydney Maddox (GK). Pope John Paul II High School — Amanda Nardini (HM).

Hyde Park

Lexington Christian Academy — Erica McIntosh (HM). Melrose High School — Alexandria Taylor (SK).

Ipswich

Ipswich Middle School — Sadie O'Connell (GK), Shane Seaman (SK). Landmark School — Natalie Lawrence (HM).

Jamaica Plain

Boston Latin School — Naomi Carrigg (GK).

Kingston

Silver Lake Regional High School — Esme Roszel (SK, GK), Kyle Schramm (HM), Erin Sullivan (HM), Beatriz Whitehill (HM).

Lakeville

Apponequet Regional High School — Kayla Darling (GK), Jacob Hryzan (SK).

Lancaster

The Cambridge School Of Weston — Andrius Alvarez-Backus (SK).

Lawrence

Abbott Lawrence Academy — Derlin Catalino (GK), Esmirna Delacruz (GK), Alyssa Jimenez (SK), Christian Lawrence (SK), Frederick Monroy (HM), Coral Tapia (HM). Emily G Wetherbee — Alisson Calderon (HM), Jairo Infante (HM). High School Learning Center — Jesus Fajardo (SK), Jorge Hernandez (GK), Nemesis Melendez (SK), Vinicio Suero (GK). Humanities & Leadership Development High School — Lasnier Del Orbe (HM). Parthum Middle School — Luismel Adames (HM), Maddison Demars (GK), Ritchie Etienne (HM), Armani Garcia (GK, AV), Peter German (SK), Rey Mojica (GK), Jonathan Peguero (SK), Britney Perez (HM), Kacya Polanco (GK), Eric Sanchez (GK), Kaylee Sostre (GK), Amber Veras (GK). Performing And Fine Arts High School — Sage Couture (HM), Celeste Cruz (GK), Israel Delgado (HM, SK), Pablo Mora (GK), Eliana Ramirez (2HM), Brianna Romero (GK). Performing and Fine Arts High School — Michelle Collado (HM).

whLeominster

Homeschooled — Jacob Felix-Rodriguez (HM). Landmark School — Melissa Gaudet (HM).

Leverett

Amherst Regional High School — Forest Carlsen-Neiger (HM).

Lexington

Brimmer And May School — James Heo (HM). Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Christina Xiao (HM). Homeschooled — Grace Hu (HM), Caroline Li (HM, SK), Ian Wang (HM), Yuxiao You (HM, 3SK). International School Of Boston — Pia Loustau (HM). Jonas Clarke Middle School — Lila Ablimit (HM), Marisa Boni (HM), Lucy Lu (HM), Jack McGaraghan (2HM), Madeleine Minks (HM), Jamin Seo (HM, GK), Ella Shubert (HM), Janabel Xia (HM, 2SK). Landmark School — Katie Stanislawzyk (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Jingyi Yang (HM). Lexington High School — Kimia Abedi (2HM), Ian Ballinger (HM), Jonathan Brown (HM, GK), Ian Bulovic (SK), Benjamin Chaput (SK), Yihan Chiu (HM), Karis Choi (GK), Yoonah Choi (HM, 2SK, GK), Audrey Dupupet (GK), Jess Fleming (2SK), Lindsey Forg (3HM, SK, GK), Xiaoyu Kang (HM, GK), Eunice Kim (SK), Albert Kim (SK), Martha Klein (HM), Yeji Janey Lee (HM, SK, 3GK), Michelle Lew (2HM, SK), Chaozheng Li (SK), Chukun Li (GK), Raissa Li (SK), Vivian Li (HM), David Lin (SK), Emily Liu (2HM, 3SK, GK), Tamara Manoli (HM), Irene Ouyang (HM), Lara Parizek (HM), Stephanie Park (SK, 2GK), Karisma Pathak (HM), John Schumacher (GK), Helena Strenger (HM), Andrew Wang (SK), Yu Wang (SK, 8GK), Grace Wu (HM), Katherine Ye (HM), Bonnie Yun (2HM, 2GK), Yuetian Zhang (GK), Emme Zhou (SK). Lexington Montessori School — Melina Bertsekas (HM, SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Abby Lawrence (HM), Kavita Sundaram (GK), Sophie Williamson (SK). The Roxbury Latin School — Erik Zou (3HM, 2SK, 3GK). William Diamond Middle School — Cathleen Chen (GK), Zoe Gu (2HM, GK), Jessie Huang (HM, SK), Lewis Hwang (2SK, 2GK), Angela Lai (2HM, SK), Evan Li (HM), Hailey Olcott (HM), Christine Wang (2HM, 2SK), Galaton Zhou (HM), Jiaxin Zhou (HM).

Lincoln

Lincoln School — Hannah Hwang (HM). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Jacob Anthony (HM), Andreas Manos (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Alexandra Kahn (2HM, GK), Michaela Kahn (2HM, GK).

Littleton

Littleton High School — Sarah Baker (HM), Carly Faber (3HM, GK), Ryan Morse (HM).

Longmeadow

Glenbrook Middle School — Ella Dietz (HM). Longmeadow High School — Emily Anfang (SK), Riemke Bouvier (SK), Emily Brown (SK), Haley Daigneault (GK), Matt Frazer (HM), Emily Freda (SK), John Hanson (2HM, SK), Christine Johnson (SK), Vivian Li (2HM), Sylvia Mueller (HM), Dominique Napoli (HM), Alex Perkins (3GK ,SK, 2GK), Isabella Santos (HM, SK, GK), Mia Wysocki (HM).

Lowell

Gr Lowell Regional Vocational Tech — Halle Ferreira (GK), Falisha Lat (SK). Homeschooled — Rosalina Alexandra (HM), Destany Medina (HM). Lowell High School — Lauriana Crespo (HM), Devin Jozokos (GK), Deandre Morales (SK), Melissa Ochs (HM), Tina Phan (HM), Phannat Pin (HM), Shirin Rahman (HM), Elizabeth Reis (GK), Kennedy Ruiz (HM), Sophia Sar (HM), Andrew Schuster (HM), Sundilynn Thach (HM), Olivia Trull (HM).

Lunenburg

Bancroft School — Katherine Bovenzi (GK).

Lynn

Brimmer And May School — Jacob Quiles (SK). Dana Hall School — Sasha Megie (GK). Lynn English High School — Jessica Herrera (HM). The Governor's Academy — Sorieba Fofanah (SK).

Lynnfield

Austin Preparatory School — Alina Kochocki (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Eunice Lee (GK). Lynnfield High School — Taylor Bernard (HM), Sabrina Elbach (HM), Serene Elbach (SK), Marianne Oliveri (HM). The Governor's Academy — Emma Nekoroski (2HM, SK).

Malden

Commonwealth School — Zelda Stewart (SK). Malden High School — Naomi Brill (HM), Deborah Deapherne (HM), Qian Deng (SK), Jimmy Em (HM), Jade Farrell (HM), Kristina Gilbert (HM), Gianna Giuliano (HM), Jasmine Gray (HM), Dexter Haag (HM), Yixi Huang (SK), Sheena Lapia-Pappas (HM), Denise Le (HM), Daria Lee (HM), Haley Mulligan (2HM), Karen Poon (SK), Joanna Tang (GK), Amy Trinh (HM), Mckenzie Vo (HM), Xiao Ling Wang (HM), Ziqi Zeng (HM, SK).

Manchester

Manchester Essex Regional High School — Susie Buck (SK), Chanel Bullock (SK), Liam Crossen (SK, GK), Arden Edgerton (HM), Will Finn (GK), Kelly Finnerty (HM), Caroline Francoeur (SK). The Governor's Academy — Elise Chigier (SK). The Waring School — Eleanor Wright (HM).

Mansfield

Bishop Feehan High School — Martina Brown (HM), Tess Cullaz (HM). Mansfield High School — Jessica Reef (HM).

Marblehead

Marblehead High School — Kaelyn Attridge (GK), Mackenzie Ausband (SK), Bella Barbera (HM), Courtney Berry (SK), Olivia Clark (2GK), Leanne Doherty (GK), Paige Doyle-Elwell (GK), Stella Egelja (2GK), Eliza Engstorm (HM), Chloe Ferrucci (HM), Mia Forster (2HM, SK), Molly German (SK), Maura Honan (SK), Olivia James (2HM, SK), Jillian King (HM), Samantha Livermore (GK), Maddie Murray (GK), Reilly O'Grady (HM), Lizzy Panagakis (SK), Renee Pavlovich (HM).

Marion

Falmouth Academy — Megan Iverson (2GK). Old Rochester Regional High School — Zoe Bilodeau (HM), Madeline Meyer (HM, SK). Tabor Academy — Lauren Craig (HM), Maho Tsutsumi (SK).

Marlborough

Advanced Math And Science Academy Charter School — Josh Galarza (HM), Jesse Hogan (HM), Anna Li (GK). Homeschooled — Elizabeth West (HM). St. Peter-Marian Catholic Junior-Senior — Taylor Dudek (HM). Whitcomb Middle School — Abbe Gould (SK). Worcester Academy — Jonathan Kim (HM, SK).

Marshfield

Marshfield High School — Callie Almeder (HM), Laura Casey (HM), Heather Dipasquale (HM), Olivia Gill (SK), Grace Lennon (HM), Keagan Marcella (2HM), Piper McMahon (HM).

Marstons Mills

Barnstable High School — Matthew Johnston (HM). Sandwich High School — Matt Sylvester (SK).

Mashpee

Barnstable High School — Shane Sprague (HM). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Ava Skogstrom (2HM).

Maynard

Maynard High School — Dylan Giunta (HM).

Medfield

Dana Hall School — Grace Dunne (HM). Medfield High School — Adam D'Abate (2HM), Shannon Delaney (HM), Wesley Fedak (GK), Jack Kornet (HM), Abigail Todd (SK). Newton Country Day School — Kelsey Sweeney (8HM, 2SK, GK).

Medford

Cambridge Rindge And Latin — Olivia Bromander (HM). Medford High School — Victoria Raschi (SK), Steven Spires (HM, SK). Mystic Valley Regional Charter School — Sarah Elkouram (HM). Pingree School — Alonzo Jackson (GK). The Rivers School — Kate Eselius (SK), Mike Young (GK).

Medway

Medway High School — Amily Buenrrostro (GK), Leanne Hooper (SK).

Melrose

Boston College High School — Gerard Frasca (2HM, GK). Commonwealth School — Julia Curl (SK). Lexington Christian Academy — Xergio Aguilar (2HM, SK). Melrose High School — Isabel Bates (SK, GK), Nicole Blanchard (GK), Celia Delani (HM), Carson Lynch (2HM), Ashlyn O'Dowd (HM). Mystic Valley Regional Charter School — Talia Mamayek (GK). Pingree School — Miranda Nolan (HM, SK, GK). The Governor's Academy — Sophia Duplin (HM).

Mendon

Nipmuc Regional High School — Carly Thibodeau (HM).

Merrimac

Pentucket Regional Middle School — Sage Seymour (HM). Pentucket Regional Senior High School — Claudia Chidsey (SK), Ellison Seymour (HM).

Methuen

Central Catholic High School — Carina Imbornone (GK), Mykhel Walker (HM). Methuen High School — Devon Johnson (GK), Kevin Keo (SK), Shannon Lilja (HM), Jillian Marzec (GK), Sarah Murphy (HM), Javier Perez (HM), Melina Santiago (HM), Darlenys Terenzi (HM), Kassidie Thibodeau (GK). St. John's Preparatory School — Mj Camilo (SK).

Middleborough

John T. Nichols Middle School — Benjamin Medeiros (HM), Laura Swarce (HM). Middleborough High School — Jason Bean (HM), Sara Micciche (SK).

Middleton

Bishop Fenwick High School — Katie Packowski (2GK). Masconomet Regional High School — Connor Brown (HM), Jillian Cardarelli (2SK), Andrew Conant (SK), Courtney Finocchiaro (HM, SK), Abigayle Gaudreau (HM), Madison Hughes (HM), Daniel Kessel (GK), Whitney Nekoroski (3HM, 2SK, GK, AV), Arianna Perry (HM), Mia Scarpa (HM, 2SK, 3GK), Alex Tin (SK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Fridahan Basame (HM), Emma Begley (HM), Samantha Bezanson (HM), Emma Bruce (SK), Marion Duval (HM), Nicole Flak (HM), Sophie Lane (GK), Maria Lantzakis (SK), Keira Moon (SK), Ashley Santangelo (HM).

Milford

Hopkinton High School — Josh Hanson (HM). Milford High School — Jacob Rossacci (SK), Lamisa Sheikh (HM), Sara Silva (HM).

Millis

Millis High School — Emma Murphy (2HM, GK). Wayland High School — Shaelee Comettant (HM).

Milton

Fontbonne Academy — Jiaqi Pan (HM), Christina Pierotti (HM), Ziyi Zhang (GK). Milton Academy — Claudia Chung (HM), Casey Delano (2HM), Charlie Guscott (HM), Jeong Woo Kim (HM, 2SK, 2GK). Milton High School — Alexis Belash (3HM, GK), Isabel Belash (2HM, SK), Joseph Binda (HM), Claire Casey (3HM), Emme Cronin (HM), Mairead Dambruch (2HM, 4GK), Xiaoqing Deng (3HM), Maeve Doyle (2HM, SK), Kerry Driscoll (HM), Jamie Eder (HM), Allegra Giddings (2HM), Anne Marie Grudem (3HM), Emma Heller (3HM), Alexis Higgins (2HM), Laura Hill (HM), Hope Huban (HM, SK, GK), Delphine Jrolf (HM, SK), Joshua Kery (5HM, 4SK), Sarah Lam (GK), Savannah Madden (HM), Kristen Mills (2HM), Kate Murray (HM), Sabrina Najarian (HM), Rosalind Smith (SK), Stephen Tan (HM), Kalyani Twyman (SK), John Viveiros (SK), Imani Walker (2HM), Antonina Welz (2HM), Michael Wyatt (5HM, 2SK). Thayer Academy — Gabrielle Whittle (SK).

Monson

Monson High School — Madeline Hutchinson (GK).

Hunter Andrus, Monument Mountain Regional High School.
Hunter Andrus, Monument Mountain Regional High School.(Courtesy of the Artist)

Monterey

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Hunter Andrus (GK).

Natick

Homeschooled — Soohyun Oh (HM, 3SK). Natick High School — Samuel Johnson (HM, 2SK). Walnut Hill School — Beckett Azevedo (2HM), Sophia Jakobson (SK, 2GK), Fanjie Jin (3HM, SK, GK), Jiacheng Li (2HM, SK), Jian Shi (HM), Brianna Zuniga (HM, 2SK).

Needham

Beaver Country Day School — Jennifer McKay (3HM). Belmont Hill School — Bennit Morris (HM), Coleman Walsh (SK). Dana Hall School — Anna Dzhitenov (HM). Milton Academy — Sarah Willwerth (2SK), Jessica Xu (HM, 2SK, 4GK). Needham High School — Erin Barker (2HM), Ali Bartlett (HM, 2SK, 4GK, AV), Ariela Basson (HM), Ben Braun (SK), Christine Bronski (SK), Elisa Cifiello (HM, 2SK), Eliza Corderman (HM), Alexia Davos (HM), Alex Dorion (HM, SK), Megan Farretta (2HM, 2SK), Cameron Flynn (GK), Laura Geraci (GK), Monika Hedman (HM, GK), Mizuki Hirayama (4HM, 2SK), Ellen Ingwerson (GK), Abigail Keeler (HM), Karli Lefort (HM), Jessica Mahoney (HM), Samantha Mcaward (HM), Carson McNatt (SK), Will Meagher (HM), Claudia Meyer (HM, SK, GK), Julia Orenstein (HM), Julia Owen (HM), Aliza Phillips (HM, SK), Priya Skelly (HM, SK), Brianna Tse (SK), Maddie Varga (SK), Jillian White (GK). Newton Country Day School — Emma Laliberte (HM). Noble And Greenough School — Kevin Chen (HM, GK). Pollard Middle School — Elizabeth Doyle (SK), Avery Mathias (HM, SK, GK), Evan Santostefano (SK), Megan Winig (GK), Helena Zhang (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Ben Blaustein (2HM), Tommy Scheib (SK, 2GK).

Needham Heights

Pollard Middle School — Lia Kaufman (HM).

New Bedford

Old Rochester Regional High School — Jewlya Sturtevant (HM).

Newbury

The Governor's Academy — Maggie Harrison (SK).

Newburyport

Newburyport High School — Helen Jones (HM, GK). Pingree School — Eli Giordano (GK), Jonathan Jalajas (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Andrew Brown (SK), Margaret Farrell (HM, GK), Will Johnson (GK), Kate Nickodemus (HM, SK, GK), Sarah Pokelwaldt (HM).

Newton

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Michelle Tang (HM). Cats Academy Boston — Fengwei Zhang (2HM, 2SK, GK). Homeschooled — Salome Tkebuchava (HM, 3SK). Landmark School — Aliza Schachter (2HM, 2SK). Milton Academy — Jiyoung Jeong (5SK, GK). Newton Country Day School — Emily Devlin (HM), Lily Durbin (2HM). Newton North High School — Aleah Cremer (HM), Maria De Camargo Gross (SK), Analisa Fazio (SK), Alex Hoffman (2SK), Jennifer Horsburgh (SK), Zoe Jauniskis (HM), Eleanor Kharasch (SK), Joanna Le (GK), Sophie Lyon (GK), Ruby Mayer (HM), Noah Pinnolis (3SK, 2GK), Aaron Schwartz (SK, 3GK), Irene Wu (HM, SK). Newton South High School — Shira Abramovich (SK), Hannah Cai (4HM, 3SK), Jasmine Chan (SK), Monica Cipriano (HM), Daisy Davidson (SK, GK), Annalisa Flynn (7HM, GK), Michael Garb (SK), Helena Gaye (HM), Nicole Ginzburg (2HM), Patrick Gloria (4HM, 2SK, GK), Ellen Kanellias (2SK), Brian Koker (GK), Haejoon Kwon (HM), Burke Lanzillo (HM), Noa Leiter (HM, 2SK), Hannah Long (2HM), Charlene Ng (HM), Young Park (2HM), Daniele Pontes (HM), Ksenia Potapov (HM), Hadas Rosen (SK, 2GK), Alexandra Shcherbinina (3HM), Jessica Sherman (GK), Ellan Suder (HM, 2GK), Zander Tower (HM), Renee Trask (GK), Emily Visco (SK, GK), Molly Walsh (SK), Isabella Xie (HM, SK), Celine Yung (SK). Noble And Greenough School — Sarah Mansour (HM), Katia Rozenberg (SK). The Rivers School — Nick Hardy (HM). Winsor School — Isabel Isselbacher (HM, GK).

Newton Center

Charles E Brown Middle School — Rachael Wei (3GK). Newton South High School — Adam Verga (HM, GK).

Newton Highlands

Newton South High School — Brigitte Tang (3HM, GK).

Newtonville

Newton North High School — Natasha Yunen (HM).

Norfolk

Bishop Feehan High School — Ashley Keating (HM), Gavin O'Keefe (HM). King Philip Regional High School — Kylie Deasy (SK), Lydia Lee (HM), Rachel Stephens (HM, SK). The Rivers School — Audrey Connelly (HM).

North Andover

Central Catholic High School — James Robinson (SK). North Andover Middle School — Bryan Wu (2HM). The Governor's Academy — Julia Keith (2HM). The Pike School — Graeleigh Jones (HM).

North Attleborough

Bishop Feehan High School — Nicole Balamas (GK), Eric Blair (HM, SK), Emily Dold (GK), Isabelle Donovan (SK), Molly Dunn (2HM), Madison Gagnon (3GK), Claudia Hope (HM), Sarah Hunzeker (HM, SK), Abby Roberts (GK).

North Chelmsford

Chelmsford High School — Katelyn Nicholas (HM), Cameron Turner (HM).

North Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Molly Emmett (SK).

North Dighton

Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Kylie Furtado (2HM).

North Easton

Bishop Feehan High School — Brigid Kane (HM). Oliver Ames High School — Michael Abela (HM), Melina Cetranglo (SK), Nadia Eldemery (3HM, GK), Samantha Fundinger (HM, GK), Elizabeth Hausman (SK, GK), Kasey Hayes (HM), Jessica Looney (HM), Sabrina Mine (SK, GK). Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech — Michaela Berry (SK).

North Falmouth

Falmouth High School — Katerina Bresko (GK), Peter Dascombe-Olson (HM).

North Grafton

The Carroll School — Nicole Talbot (HM).

North Reading

North Reading High School — Nadia Rawle (2HM, SK, GK).

Northampton

Northampton High School — Breena Brown (HM), Sarina Hahn (2HM), Emma Horton (HM), Marissa Tousey-Pfarrer (GK), Nona Yglesias (HM).

Northborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Isabella Alex (HM), Rachel Bemis (SK), Rafaela Coelho (HM), Kiley Eckler (HM), Chloe Fay (SK), Caroline Folsom (HM), Antonio Montilla (HM), Marissa Orifice' (2GK), Julie Rogers (HM), Isabel Zaia (GK). Homeschooled — Rachel Hu (SK).

Norton

Bishop Feehan High School — Jonathan Barthe (HM). Norton High School — Maryssa Fairbanks (HM), Caroline Golota (3HM), Victoria Jenkins (2HM, SK), Olivia Mazzaferro (HM), Brianna Medas (HM), Jennifer Murphy (SK), Brooklynn Porter (SK), Haley Walsh (HM), Meghan Walsh (HM). Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech — Lydia Golden (HM).

Norwell

Milton Academy — Ainsley Iwanicki (GK). Norwell High School — Victoria Austin (SK), Sahana Bail (2HM, SK, GK), Conrad Bailey (HM), Devon Bailey (HM, SK, GK), Sarah Bawabe (SK), Abigail Carney (HM), Victoria Collins (SK, GK), Caleb Getto (HM, GK), Caity Henning (HM, SK, GK), Marissa Johnson (HM), Amy Joseph (HM, 2SK, 3GK), Dallis Kehoe (HM), Abigail Lambert (HM), Hannah Lind (HM), Jade Maljojoki (HM), Kryssa Mitchell (HM), Paul Seguin (HM), Neve Thompson (HM), Rebecca Weydt (SK, 2GK), Ethan Wu (HM, SK). Notre Dame Academy — Lauren Davies (HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Imy Lei (SK).

Norwood

Dr. Philip O. Coakley Middle School — Valerie Chaika (SK), Erin Fitzsimmons (HM), Ava Hurwitz (HM). Norwood High School — Isabella Bennett (2HM), Kayla Dicesare (SK), Anna Dyckes (2HM, SK), Aislinn Keady (SK), Nickole Klarou (3HM, SK, GK), Chloe Lundin (SK), John McCarey (GK), Ian Moulton (SK), Mya Tomlinson (HM). St. Catherine Of Siena Elementary School — Tara Bilotta (HM).

Oak Bluffs

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Rya Baird (HM, SK), Courtney Howell (SK), Thomas Irwin (HM, GK), Amber Medeiros (GK), Dayanna Middleton (HM), Donald O'shaughnessy (2HM), Ava Thors (HM).

Orleans

Nauset Regional High School — Trevor Collins (2HM).

Osterville

Falmouth High School — Michael Mangalo (SK). Pope John Paul II High School — Nicholas Glaser (SK).

Peabody

Bishop Fenwick High School — Nicole Johns (HM), Hannah Kline (HM), Nina Vitale (2SK). Peabody Veterans Memorial High School — Alanna Caplan (2HM), Nate Cioffi (GK), Alana Despres (SK), Megan Muldoon (HM).

Pelham

The Hartsbrook School — Quentin Moliterno (HM).

Pembroke

Marshfield High School — Shannon Connolly (HM). Pembroke High School — Lara Federspiel (HM), Colin MacLeod (SK), Montana Murphy (SK, GK), Maria Murrin (HM).

Pittsfield

Miss Hall's School — Moon Liang (SK), Yuhui Ma (HM).

Plainville

King Philip Regional High School — Emily Whitehead (SK).

Plymouth

Falmouth Academy — Wanting Huang (GK). Plymouth North High School — Sophia Auduong (HM), Audrey Chapman (2SK), Nia Hernandez-Smith (HM), Julie Locke (HM), Emily Whynott (2HM, SK). Plymouth South High School — Nolan Badore (HM), Grace Coon (SK), Jesse Gwilliam (HM), Julia Murphy (GK), Tess Sayward (HM), Nathan Spinetti (2GK), Teresa Wallace (GK). Rising Tide Charter Public School — Samuel Decoste (SK). Rising Tide Upper School Charter Public School — Katelyn Green (HM, SK), Alana McGraw (HM), Kaitlyn Parker (HM), Sydney Phaneuf (SK), Madelyn Tobin (GK), Sarah Zavaski (HM), Sarah Zavaski (HM). Sacred Heart High School — Scott Hokanson (GK). Trinity Christian Academy — Alora Hickman (HM).

Princeton

Walnut Hill School — Samantha Pallat (HM, SK, 3GK).

Quincy

Fontbonne Academy — Alison Keener (HM). North Quincy High School — Lily Chapman (GK), Anna Laugelle (GK), Quynh Vu (HM, GK). Quincy High School — Austin Kimmell (SK). Thayer Academy — Maria Theodore (GK).

Randolph

South Shore Charter Public School — Deb Azer (HM), Morgan Rousseau (SK), Nicole Rousseau (HM). Ursuline Academy — Sawyer Strouth (SK).

Raynham

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional — Kyle Kennedy (HM, SK, GK).

Reading

Arthur W. Coolidge Middle School — Abby Frechette (GK), Monica Juliano (HM, SK). Landmark School — Mary O'Connor (3HM). Reading Memorial High School — Marissa Adams (HM), Matt Baynes (GK), Samantha Brussard (2HM, GK), Aimee Casavant (HM, 2GK), Rachel Galante (HM), Courtney Hardy (SK), Natalie Krowitz (SK), Juliann Leblanc (2HM, 5SK, 2GK), Ricky Patel (SK), Sophia Regazzini (HM), Jessica Squires (SK), Julia Sullivan (HM), Justin Tu (HM), Samuel Ayer (GK).

Rehoboth

Dighton-Rehoboth RHS — Aaron Andrade (SK), Abigail Behm (SK), Ivey Belcher (SK), Emily Greenberg (HM), Elizabeth Griffin (HM), Surrey Houlker (SK), Grace Kimmell (HM), Emma Masse (HM), Kimberly Reilly (HM). Homeschooled — Kari Perez (HM).

Revere

The Rivers School — Gabriela Romero (HM).

Richmond

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Ben Zoeller (GK).

Rochester

Old Rochester Regional High School — Madeline Morris (SK).

Rockland

Rockland High School — Celia Rosa (SK, SK), Shawn Ward (2HM). South Shore Charter Public School — Zoe Childs (HM), Mckenzie Crowley (SK).

Rockport

Manchester Essex Regional High School — Jackson Seal (SK).

Roslindale

Winsor School — Natasha Jones (2HM), Taylor Wright (3HM).

Rowley

Triton Regional High School — Jacqueline Gillespie (HM).

Roxbury

Boston College High School — Tyler Santos (SK).

Sagamore Beach

Bishop Stang High School — Francesca Marini (HM).

Salem

Landmark School — Ryan Dumont (HM, SK). Salem High School — Marcelina Roszkowski (SK).

Sandwich

Sandwich High School — Hannah Wright (4HM). Tabor Academy — Maggie Finley (SK).

Saugus

Saugus High School — Tory Beauchamp (GK), Jeremy Tringale (HM).

Scituate

Gates Intermediate School — Shannon Burgess (HM), Julianna Saccone (HM), Jack Thompson (HM). Scituate High School — Alana Burke (HM), Ellen Foley (SK), Anna Maguire (2GK), Emma Neagle (GK).

Seekonk

Bishop Feehan High School — Madison Carreiro (HM).

Sharon

Homeschooled — Audrey Larson (GK), Christina Sung (2HM). Hunakai Studio Of Fine Arts — Emily Wen (HM). Sharon High School — Shruti Das (GK), Lora Deronville (GK), Lynn Fu (2HM), Kaisa Jensen (SK), Scott Kaplan (GK), Anna Kerber (GK), Eugene Kuznetsov (2GK), Danielle Oh (SK, 2GK), Jenika Patel (HM), Sam Price (SK, GK), Levi Reyes (GK), Julia Rothstein (HM), Sophia Vanhelene (HM). The Rivers School — Maya Wasserman (HM). The Sage School — Krishnapriya Rajaram (HM). Xaverian Brothers High School — Sean Fallon (HM).

Sheffield

Berkshire School — Dalia Banevicius (HM), Alexander Barnosky (GK), Viggo Blomquist (GK), Simran Chatani (HM), Neeka Daemi (SK), Pranckeviciute Ieva (SK), Ethan Labi (SK), Moet Matsuoka (SK), Sophia McCarthy (HM), Eliza McKenna (GK), Catherine Quaintance (SK), Ashley Scott (HM), Taylor Willi (SK).

Shelburne Falls

The Hartsbrook School — Dante Radysh Bowman (SK, GK).

Sherborn

Beacon High School — Lily Russell (HM). Dover-Sherborn High School — Natalie Andrews (HM), Michelle Zhang (2GK), Ashley Zhou (HM). The Rivers School — Callie Bloom (HM).

Shrewsbury

Oak Middle School — Lanna Wang (SK, GK). Shrewsbury Senior High School — Emma Aulenback (HM), Taylor Brown (HM), Jasmine Duerk (SK), Karen Hou (HM, SK, GK), Lauren Maranto (HM), Liam Monahan (HM), Daria Serebrova (HM, SK), Emily Woodford (HM).

Somerset

Somerset Berkley Regional High School — Kara Desjarlaisk (GK), Ian Ledo (SK), Kelsey Pereira (HM).

Somerville

East Somerville Community School — Justin Booth (HM). Somerville High School — Bennet Hazell (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Juliane Iwerks (2HM, SK, GK), Sarah Stockdale (GK). The Governor's Academy — Kevin Zou (GK).

South Dartmouth

Dartmouth High School — Raquel Sousa (SK).

South Dennis

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Kelsey Fiske (SK), Sydney McCann (HM). Nauset Regional High School — Rachel Mulcahy (SK).

South Easton

Cardinal Spellman High School — Matthew Freeman (SK). Oliver Ames High School — Aidan Crosby (SK), Victoria Gendreau (HM), Bridget McCallum (SK), Karinna Mekler (HM, 2SK, GK), Anna Nelson (HM).

South Hadley

South Hadley High School — Taylor Gelinas (2GK), Luke Petrosky (SK), Kayla Roy (HM, SK).

South Hamilton

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Madison Kenny (2HM), Annabelle Press (HM). Miles River Middle School — Sophia Piscitelli (SK). The Waring School — Emma Garthwaite (HM).

South Walpole

Walpole High School — Lauryn Hallet (HM), Angela Pyne (HM, SK).

South Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Áine Dillon (2HM, GK). Trinity Christian Academy — Samuel Willey (SK).

Southborough

Algonquin Regional High School — Grace Antino (HM), Katelyn Dobberpuhl (SK), Nadine El Nesr (HM), Hannah Grinblatas (HM), Katherine Hostage (SK). Fay School — Seo Yeong Kwag (2HM, 2GK), Hyun Jee Nam (SK), Chaeeun Yoon (2HM). St. Mark's School — Eun Soo Koh (2HM, 5SK, 8GK, AV).

Southbridge

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Ariana Fontaine (HM), Gina Yu (HM).

Springfield

Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Elias Skillings (HM).

Stockbridge

Monument Mountain Regional High School — Tagan Mundy (2HM).

Stoneham

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Erica Connell (HM). Stoneham High School — Daiyan Su (HM).

Stoughton

Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech — Jasmine Leslie (HM). Stoughton High School — Katie Eckler (HM), Aaron Edwards (GK), Taylor Egan (GK), Jovani Fernandes (HM), Ethan Freedman (SK), Brianna Mello (2HM), Sarah Quattrucci (HM), Lauren Sears (GK), Nicole Soncrant (SK).

Stow

Donovan Art Studio — John Donovan (HM, GK), Caylie McMahon (HM). Nashoba Regional — Nicole Burns (HM). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Joseph Hille (SK).

Sturbridge

Shepherd Hill Regional High School — Jayme Pruitt (2SK).

Sudbury

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Julie Peng (SK). Garro Studios — Karen Hareli (HM). Lexington Christian Academy — Grace Agabedis (SK). Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School — Anna Cass (HM), Rachel Griffith (HM, SK), Rohini Guin (HM, GK), Megan Leu (HM), Lauren Petronio (GK), Katie Quirk (HM), Andrew Ryder (GK), Catherine Shen (HM), Rachel Wiesler (HM), Julia Wyatt (2SK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Nikki Smith (GK). The Rivers School — Ross Carter (HM), Brett Rahbany (HM).

Swampscott

The Governor's Academy — Merilyn Hinrichs (GK).

Swansea

Joseph Case High School — Julia Barboza (HM), Jasmine Pedder (HM), Alicia Tiberio (HM).

Taunton

Taunton High School — Nathaniel Avellar (GK), Torin Mizuno (2GK), David Perry (HM), Emily Turcotte (HM).

Tewksbury

Tewksbury Memorial High School — Kaitlyn Deviller (HM), Julia Gouveia (HM).

Topsfield

Landmark School — Natalie Clark (HM, SK, GK), Serena Jefferys (HM). Masconomet Regional High School — Sophie Adams (2SK), Hannah Barrett (SK), Jessica Cunningham (SK), Jack D'Agostino (GK), Allyson Gallagher (HM), Elena Gregory (HM, 3GK), Emily Hayden (HM), Maire Kelly (HM), Ella O'Connor (HM), Ayla Pitts (HM), Sarah Scherbak (SK), Casey Smerczynski (GK), Carlyn Soares (HM, SK, GK), Erin Steen (HM, 2SK, 3GK), Menna Teffera (HM, SK), Nevyana Todorova (SK, GK). Masconomet Regional Middle School — Mak Graves (GK), Natalie Rance (HM), Whitney Spater (SK), Rebecca Toomey (SK). Pingree School — Ryan Waystack (GK).

Townsend

Bancroft School — Kexin Zhang (2HM).

Upton

Hunakai Studio Of Fine Arts — Noah Cozzens (GK). Lexington Christian Academy — Hannah Koizumi (HM). Nipmuc Regional High School — Megan Davey (HM).

Vineyard Haven

Martha's Vineyard Charter School — Astrid Tilton (GK). Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Pia Bonneau (HM), Kayla Oliver (SK), Lia Potter (GK), Opal Wortmann (HM, GK).

Waban

Landmark School — Jacob Sallaway (SK). Newton South High School — Anjali Shankar (HM, SK, 2GK). Winsor School — Brigitte Schmittlein (HM).

Wakefield

Bishop Fenwick High School — Olivia Hickey (HM).

Walpole

Bird Middle School — Lang Delapa (HM), Maddie Rizzo (GK). Bishop Feehan High School — Anna Kazis (HM), Kirsten Wade (HM). Walpole High School — Kelli Celentano (SK), Alyssa Dicenzo (HM, SK), Vanessa Dorronsoro (2SK, GK), Erin Kahaly (SK), Courtney Knott (HM), Rebecca Lucia (HM), Catherine O'Leary (HM), Owen Ross (HM), Caroline Saia (HM), Mona Teasley (HM).

Waltham

Concord Academy — Hyowon Kang (HM). John F Kennedy Middle School — Justin Kim (SK, 3GK). Matignon High School — Junhan Zeng (HM, SK, GK). The Rivers School — Pat Lawn (HM). Waltham Senior High School — Cindy Chen (SK), Brendon Deveaux (HM), Taylor Gangi (HM), Sarah Van Donsel (GK).

Wareham

Rising Tide Upper School Charter Public School — Colin Fredrickson (HM, GK).

Warren

Quaboag Regional High School — Julia Melanson (HM).

Watertown

Watertown High School — Julia Harrington (GK), Emily Hart (2HM).

Wayland

Brimmer And May School — Alina Fischer (SK). Homeschooled — Michelle Li (HM). The Rivers School — Hunter Corliss (GK). Wayland High School — Nina Blahut (GK), Daria Bobrova (8HM, 5GK, 3GK), Arielle Friedman (HM), Emilija Iannace (SK), Annice Kim (3HM, 2SK), Calvin Laituri (3HM, 2SK, 2GK), Katherine Maietta (HM), Anna Marobella (HM), Larissa Sehringer (3HM, SK, GK), Olivia Stitham (2HM, SK). Wayland Middle School — Amelia Ao (3HM).

Wellesley

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Angela Liu (GK). Dana Hall School — Jillian Campbell (HM, 2SK), Allegra Florimbi (HM), Jacqueline Hayre-Pérez (SK), Sinclair Imondo (HM), Jinjae Kim (GK), Evonne Lao (3HM), Ye Ri Lee (HM, 2SK, 2GK), Yunjai Lee (2HM), Manxue Ma (2HM), Soomin Mah (2HM, GK), Amera Youssef (SK), Zhihan Wang (2HM), Yifan Xu (HM), Jin Zhang (HM). Homeschooled — Zoe Zhang (2HM). Milton Academy — Caroline Ward (GK). Newton Country Day School — Callie Page (HM, SK). The Rivers School — Elizabeth Magnan (HM). Wellesley High School — Sophie Barre (SK), Rachel Campbell-Baier (HM), Ari Cohen (HM, SK), Filippa Davidsson (HM), Michael Deangelo (SK), Anna Gishin (HM), Ling Groccia (GK), Andy Harrington (2SK), Ariana Harsch (SK), Lindsay Heffernan (GK), Anna Hermacinski (GK), Olivia Hunter (SK), Jamie Kweon (HM), Samantha Lee (HM), Wendy Li (HM), Josephina Lin (SK), Christina Luby (GK), Eleanor Medley (HM), Rachel Nelson (HM), Lucy Raeke (GK), Pooja Reddy (SK, GK), Teddy Sevilla (HM), Neda Shabestari (HM), Emma Soliva (HM), Brian Tom (SK, GK), Matthew Tom (HM, 4GK), Sinclaire Vandervoort (SK), Ted Warmington (SK), Christie Yu (HM, SK), Michelle Zhang (HM). Wellesley Middle School — Arianna Baffa (HM), Sarah Calcio (HM), Hannah Copplestone (SK), Sarah Dobbie (HM), Katie Donahue (SK), Bianca Falcone (HM), Bridget Flannery (GK), Abigail Frank (HM, SK), Elizabeth Gill (HM), Anna Glashow (HM), Courtney Horgan (HM), Conor Johnson (SK), Jack Johnson (HM), Savannah Laffey (HM), Lauren Mealey (SK), Joy Miao (GK), Mia Moore (GK), Nicholas Partridge (SK), Ryan Silverstein (SK), Nellie Thompson (HM), Kate Waisel (GK), Dylan Williams (SK), Sharon Zhu (GK).

Wellesley Hills

Wellesley Middle School — Faith Graves (SK).

Wellfleet

Nauset Regional High School — Ethan Craven (SK), Benjamin Pickard (2HM).

Wenham

Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School — Ethan Ham (2SK). Homeschooled — Bimba Carpenter (HM), Mattheus Carpenter (3SK, GK). Landmark School — Bradley Ellis (GK), Julia O'Neill (HM), Cooper Ozoonian (SK).

West Barnstable

Barnstable High School — Madelyn Murphy (2HM, GK). Falmouth Academy — Martha Clark (2HM, 3SK). St. Francis Xavier Prep School — Henry Komar (HM).

West Boylston

West Boylston Junior-Senior High School — Christopher Belsito (HM).

West Brookfield

Quaboag Regional High School — Emily Bouchard (HM).

West Newbury

Pentucket Regional Senior High School — Fiona Hill (SK). The Governor's Academy — Rebecca Willis (SK).

West Newton

F A Day Middle School — Cory Zhou (3GK).

West Roxbury

Boston Latin School — Gwyneth Jackman (HM), Remy Ren (HM). Brimmer And May School — Rebecca Calhoun (SK), Wentian Zhao (HM). Catholic Memorial School — Ryan Guinto (GK), Xinming Wang (HM, SK). The Roxbury Latin School — Dylan Zhou (GK).

West Tisbury

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School — Astoria Hall (HM), Margaret Joba-Woodruff (2HM), Pia Ohlsen (GK).

Westborough

Hopkinton High School — Kendall Hoyt (HM). Westborough High School — Thandiwe Andrade-Foster (2HM), Katherine Baldwin (HM, SK), Brooke Callery (2HM), Nervana Faheem (GK), Nick Gallo (GK), Anushka Ghosh (3SK), Katie Howarth (HM), Brendan McGrath (2HM, GK), Hayley McLeod (HM), Kristin Oswill (HM), Gianna Scioletti (HM), Ashley Simpson (HM), Jillian Smith (HM), Sydney Wells (HM, 3GK).

Westford

Blanchard Middle School — Kriti Moogala (HM). Carlisle School — Joshua Pixley (SK). Stony Brook School — Amy Jiang (HM, SK, GK), Audrey Sequeira (SK), Claire Song (HM), Shruti Susarla (HM), Brian Xiang (GK), Claire Zhang (SK). Westford Academy — Megan Beatty (GK), Jenny Bugos (SK), Caroline Chaffiotte (2HM), Leonardo Cheng (HM), Téa Cuggino (HM), Samantha Garrett (HM), Jasmine Gutbrod (HM, GK), Carolyn Hitelman (GK), Hunter Hryckowian (GK), Katie Long (SK), William O'Neal (HM, SK), Nicholas Ormsby (2HM), Kate Shaughnessey (GK), Sidney Shea (SK), Britt Sodersjerna (HM), Rachel Zhang (HM), Diana Zhou (SK).

Westminster

Oakmont Regional High School — Larissa Boyack (HM, SK), Emily Buchanan (HM, GK), Madelyn Gorham (GK), Sydney Hertel (HM), Rachel Marble (HM), Stephanie Seifert (SK), Kiley Sutela (HM, SK), Lindsey Sutela (HM).

Weston

Buckingham Browne & Nichols School — Marin Lang (2HM, SK, GK). Dexter School — Mauricio Ruiz Soler (HM). Middlesex School — Adelaide Seeman (HM), Isabelle Seeman (GK). Newton Country Day School — Diana Lee (4HM, SK, GK). Southfield School — Amelia Tucker (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Mimi Barress (HM), Lena Christakis (2HM, 2GK), Cice Kaufer (HM), Jiayi Li (GK), Wenqi Li (3HM, 2SK, GK), Marisa Matho (HM), Max Miller (SK, GK), Ellena Sakai (2GK), Ziyu Yan (SK), Jingxin Yang (2SK, GK), Yuxi Yin (2HM, SK). The Meadowbrook School Of Weston — Kendall Bartel (HM). The Rivers School — Lauren Heuer (HM), Aidan Porter (HM). Ursuline Academy — Lauren Grela (HM). Weston High School — Isabella Aslarus (HM), Stephanie Ginovker (SK), Julia Tang (HM). Winsor School — Danya Dubrow-Compaine (HM), Michaela O'Connor (SK).

Westport

Westport High School — Melina Deree (HM), Faith Duarte (HM), Lauryn Kiser (HM), Téa Lebelle (SK), Pitchaya Thaveesakvilai (HM), Delaney Wilkinson (GK).

Westwood

Belmont Hill School — Brian Antonelli (SK). E W Thurston Middle School — Sofia Buckle (HM), Alyssa Krouson (HM), Berwin Lan (SK, 2GK), Haley Morrison (HM, SK), Jacob Nguyen (HM), Lucas Tian (HM), Adeline Vamenta (HM), Katerina Vertikova (3HM, SK), Daniel Xu (HM, SK). Homeschooled — Jeffrey Wong (HM). The Rivers School — Caroline Grady (HM), Victoria Nedder (2HM). Westwood High School — Ben Adjami (HM), Despina Aslanidis (HM), Hannah Blum (SK), Juliet Bockhorst (GK), Shannon Condon (SK), Brooke Dainis (SK), Marc Ellenberg (GK), Kayley Fiorino (SK), Elese Gaydos (GK), Emily Keith (2HM, SK), Lauren Klaff (HM), Audrey McKay (GK), Jason Moy (HM), Sophie Ostrander (SK), Jon Peterson (SK), Gianni Remy (SK), Isaiah Ritchey (GK), Colette Schissel (HM), Mike Shea (SK), Michael Tian (2HM), Coralie Vanderydt (SK), Matthew Wagner (SK), Ashley Walker (GK), Meaghan Wheeler (HM), Lauren White (2HM), Brianna Winn (HM, SK, GK), Isabelle Xu (2HM, 3SK, 5GK), Brendan Zeuthen (SK). Winsor School — Eve Elizondo (SK, 2GK), Emma Pan (HM, GK).

Weymouth

South Shore Charter Public School — Borys Drozd (HM).

Wheelwright

Quabbin Regional High School — Olivia Wiktor (GK).

Whitman

Whitman Hanson Regional — Ian Davis (HM), Amanda Espling (HM), Valerie Gurney (HM).

Wilbraham

Minnechaug Regional High School — Ani Jermakian (2HM), Giavana Lachapelle (HM). Wilbraham & Monson Academy — SungMin Chu (GK), Wilasinee Daloonpet (HM), Insun Kim (HM), Drew Morrison (GK), Bingchen Wang (HM), Ziyu Wu (HM), Muyi Zhao (SK).

Wilmington

Wilmington High School — Kathryn Bischoff (HM), Deven Langenfeld (SK), Christine Le (HM), Jared McGowan (HM), Morgan McIntyre (HM), Callie O'Connell (GK), Christopher Patrone (HM), Lillian See (2HM), Jamie Shanning (HM, SK).

Winchendon

Sizer School — William Hunt (HM).

Winchester

Lexington Christian Academy — Chase Krivickas (HM), Ziqian Zhang (HM). McCall Middle School — Liam Flanagan (HM). Noble And Greenough School — Devon Tyrie (SK). The Cambridge School Of Weston — Maisie Smith (HM). The Rivers School — Grace Lees (GK), Alexandra Masiello (2HM). Winchester High School — Anna Abbanat (SK), Claire August (SK), Meghan Cronin (2HM, GK), Christina Eng (2HM, SK), Aliza Franz (SK), James Glasser (HM), Linnea Holahan (2HM), Isha Khanzode (HM), Kathleen Kirk (SK), Winnie Li (3HM, SK, 2GK), Mary Surabian (HM), Amber Wang (2HM), Sharon Xiang (GK).

Winthrop

Brimmer And May School — Sade Latinwo (HM, SK), Yasmine Sara Silmi (2HM, GK). The Rivers School — Jake Letterie (SK).

Woburn

Lexington Christian Academy — Mikayla Cravens (SK). Melrose High School — Jenna Tirone (HM).

Worcester

Bancroft School — Lucy Barnard (HM), Xiaoling He (SK), Irvi Stefo (HM, SK, GK). Burncoat Middle School — Rita Brederson (SK), Olivia Hall (HM), Beth Sullivan (HM). Burncoat Senior High School — Laurana Nyman (HM, GK). Doherty Memorial High School — Tanja Agolli (2HM, SK), Moniroath Nann (HM, GK). Shrewsbury Senior High School — Edna Muchugu (HM). St. Peter-Marian Catholic Junior-Senior — Samia Russell (HM). Worcester Academy — Angelo Rassias (GK).

Wrentham

King Philip Regional High School — Sarah Durno (HM), James Gately (HM), Rachel Mancour (HM), Isobel McCue (HM).

Yarmouth

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Jack Ahearn (HM), Miranda Wu (HM).

Yarmouth Port

Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School — Madison Medeiros (HM). Trinity Christian Academy — Juliana Browne (SK).

Out Of State

(Bennington, Vt) Landmark School — Naseema Amin (HM)

(Berwyn, IL) The Governor's Academy — Katherine Rodriguez (HM), (Lake Forest, IL) Phillips Academy — Carra Wu (GK).

(CARY, NC) The Governor's Academy — David Rosen (HM).

(Cumberland, RI) Landmark School — Michelle Authelet (HM, 4SK, 4GK)

(Dix Hills, NY) Landmark School — Olivia Kearse (2HM), (New Hyde Park, NY) Phillips Academy — Ryan Moon (2GK), (New York City, NY) Phillips Academy — Ho Eun Lee (HM), Middlesex School — Anna Pei (2HM).

(Dupont, WA) Dana Hall School — Victoria Alvarez (GK).

(Hampton Falls, NH) The Governor's Academy — Daniel Simonds (HM), (Hampton, NH) The Governor's Academy — Samara Gallagher (HM, SK, GK).

(LAS VEGAS) The Governor's Academy — Holly Jones (2HM)

(Leawood, Ks) Phillips Academy — Jenny Huang (SK)

(Ocean City, MD) Landmark School — Rachel Esham (HM, SK).

(Paramus, NJ) St. Mark's School — Na Hyun Kim (3HM, 3SK, 2GK).

(Portsmouth, NH) The Governor's Academy — Duncan Binnie (HM).

(Portsmouth, RI) Bishop Stang High School — Gabby Lopez (2HM).

(Seoul, Korea) Wilbraham & Monson Academy — Soong Min Chu (HM, GK).

(Snowmass Village, CO) The Governor's Academy — Sophia Madsen (HM).

(Sun Valley, ID) Landmark School — Clara O'Connor (SK).

(Suwanee, GA) Milton Academy — Keisha Baffour-Addo (HM).